Résultats événements

04/06/2017 La Vichyssoise 2017-Les Marcels




Arrivée
Categorie:

Clt Temps de course Nom Dos Cat Temps sur l'intervalle Clt int. Gain
1 00:23:27 DOLLE Brice 256 SEM 00:23:27 1
2 00:23:48 LACROIX Valentin 252 JUM 00:23:48 2
3 00:24:25 GIRAUD Alexis 258 ESM 00:24:25 3
4 00:24:31 DEPIRE Laurent 226 SEM 00:24:31 4
5 00:25:27 GENESTE Sebastien 278 SEM 00:25:27 5
6 00:25:27 BRULETOURIE Mickael 283 V1M 00:25:27 6
7 00:25:28 HUET Jérôme 255 V1M 00:25:28 7
8 00:26:04 ALVES Carlos 279 SEM 00:26:04 8
9 00:26:16 DESMOND David 272 V1M 00:26:16 9
10 00:26:19 MOREL Clement 296 SEM 00:26:19 10
11 00:26:35 PERICHON Cyril 264 SEM 00:26:35 11
12 00:26:40 HERVE Nathan 289 CAM 00:26:40 12
13 00:26:43 BATTEUX Timothee 230 SEM 00:26:43 13
14 00:27:19 PLANCHE Jérémy 238 SEM 00:27:19 14
15 00:27:48 ARAR Pierrick 254 CAM 00:27:48 15
16 00:28:05 DELEUZE Yannick 212 SEM 00:28:05 16
17 00:28:11 BUSSEROLLES Jérôme 265 V1M 00:28:11 17
18 00:28:19 LEVADOUX Jean-michel 227 V1M 00:28:19 18
19 00:28:22 GARCIA Frederic 251 V1M 00:28:22 19
20 00:29:21 REGEARD Mathieu 234 SEM 00:29:21 20
21 00:29:28 PASQUIER Sébastien 241 SEM 00:29:28 21
22 00:29:34 HERMER Jeremy 295 MIM 00:29:34 22
23 00:29:37 BERTUCAT Franck 214 SEM 00:29:37 23
24 00:30:14 BOUENOU Pasc al 276 V3M 00:30:14 24
25 00:30:19 SABOURIN Jérôme 257 SEM 00:30:19 25
26 00:30:42 GIROUX Nicolas 269 SEM 00:30:42 26
27 00:30:47 BOUNECHADA Vincent 266 SEM 00:30:47 27
28 00:30:52 SOUQ Stéphane 282 V1M 00:30:52 28
29 00:31:01 THINET Stéphane 290 SEM 00:31:01 29
30 00:31:07 ROCHE Serge 211 V1M 00:31:07 30
31 00:31:08 TALOUD Rodolphe 220 V1M 00:31:08 31
32 00:31:10 DUMONT Valentin 260 ESM 00:31:10 32
33 00:31:18 BOUTRY Alexis 249 SEM 00:31:18 33
34 00:31:31 DRAVERS Mickael 292 SEM 00:31:31 34
35 00:31:32 THONIER Eric 242 V1M 00:31:32 35
36 00:31:45 TAIN Jeremie 228 SEM 00:31:45 36
37 00:31:51 PLANCHE Simon 239 SEM 00:31:51 37
38 00:32:02 BACHELERIE Claude 208 V3M 00:32:02 38
39 00:32:22 ROLLE Quentin 231 ESM 00:32:22 39
40 00:32:23 CAILLE Brout Vernet 288 V1M 00:32:23 40
41 00:32:26 COLOMB Damien 284 V2M 00:32:26 41
42 00:32:33 MAUSSANG Erwan 277 CAM 00:32:33 42
43 00:32:44 EMERY Didier 267 V2M 00:32:44 43
44 00:32:45 FOGEL Olivier 210 SEM 00:32:45 44
45 00:32:46 CHAUVET Guillaume 232 SEM 00:32:46 45
46 00:32:47 BRIC Benjamin 237 SEM 00:32:47 46
47 00:32:58 SIMONIN Matthieu 274 SEM 00:32:58 47
48 00:33:04 ABDALLAH Saidal 222 SEM 00:33:04 48
49 00:33:10 MARTIN Pascal 280 V3M 00:33:10 49
50 00:33:25 GARGAIRE Yoann 285 SEM 00:33:25 50
51 00:33:26 THIENOT Francis 240 V1M 00:33:26 51
52 00:33:34 DAVID Benoit 287 V1M 00:33:34 52
53 00:33:46 REY José 293 V2M 00:33:46 53
54 00:33:59 DESPLAIGNES Julien 217 SEM 00:33:59 54
55 00:34:05 FAYOL Arnaud 209 V1M 00:34:05 55
56 00:34:08 SECHAUD Anthony 291 SEM 00:34:08 56
57 00:34:17 SOUILLAT Christophe 216 V1M 00:34:17 57
58 00:34:25 PéLISSIER Jacques 215 V3M 00:34:25 58
59 00:34:33 BAYLE Jean-pascal 294 V3M 00:34:33 59
60 00:34:40 GOUJOUX Arnaud 236 V1M 00:34:40 60
61 00:34:43 FERNANDES Antonio 261 V1M 00:34:43 61
62 00:34:46 RIGAUDIAT Olivier 250 V1M 00:34:46 62
63 00:34:53 PERRIER Bruno 273 V2M 00:34:53 63
64 00:35:02 GOUGAT Jerome 259 SEM 00:35:02 64
65 00:35:53 FAIVRE-RAMPANT Kévin 235 SEM 00:35:53 65
66 00:35:56 BROSSARD Pascal 253 V2M 00:35:56 66
67 00:36:01 MONNERON Benoît 221 SEM 00:36:01 67
68 00:36:15 TORTA Bernard 223 V3M 00:36:15 68
69 00:36:32 MITHOUARD François 263 V2M 00:36:32 69
70 00:36:45 DELLA ZUANA Alain 248 V1M 00:36:45 70
71 00:36:55 AUDOUCET Sébastien 246 SEM 00:36:55 71
72 00:36:55 COURTEILLE Eric 224 V1M 00:36:55 72
73 00:37:22 GIRAUD Anthony 202 V1M 00:37:22 73
74 00:37:25 DENOYER Bernard 218 V2M 00:37:25 74
75 00:37:49 ROPIOT Jean-jacques 286 V3M 00:37:49 75
76 00:38:08 BURLOT Greg 247 ESM 00:38:08 76
77 00:38:09 ESCANO Vincent 205 SEM 00:38:09 77
78 00:38:13 LEGER Jean-Luc 281 V2M 00:38:13 78
79 00:38:15 SULTANA Philippe 219 V2M 00:38:15 79
80 00:38:16 TREUILLET Gerald 275 V1M 00:38:16 80
81 00:38:17 LACHAUX Sylvain 225 V1M 00:38:17 81
82 00:38:42 BOUR Martial 233 V1M 00:38:42 82
83 00:39:23 LAMOUR Hervé 268 V2M 00:39:23 83
84 00:40:46 RODRIGUES Jean ma 262 V1M 00:40:46 84
85 00:41:05 BERTUCAT Gérard 213 V3M 00:41:05 85
86 00:41:54 BONAMOUR Nicolas 270 SEM 00:41:54 86
87 00:41:55 GAZET Aurélien 271 SEM 00:41:55 87
88 00:43:26 DUMAS Alexandre 229 SEM 00:43:26 88
89 00:46:10 MANZANARES Antonio 201 V3M 00:46:10 89
90 00:48:15 CHEREAU Michel 203 V3M 00:48:15 90
91 00:48:16 DA SILVA Jordi 204 SEM 00:48:16 91
92 00:53:48 PLANCHON Marc 207 V2M 00:53:48 92
93 01:06:03 BUF Herve 245 V2M 01:06:03 93


Restez connectés à vos performances