Résultats événements

07/07/2017 Altriman 2017-Triathlon CD




Sortie natation

Arrivée vélo

Arrivée
Categorie:

Clt Temps de course Nom Dos Cat Temps sur l'intervalle Clt int. Gain
1 02:13:55 MONTRAVETA MOYA Jordi 1546 MJU 00:37:58 1 0
2 02:21:52 FILLON Arnaud 1621 MSE 00:38:37 3 1
3 02:23:00 PIERSON Luc 1362 MSE 00:40:56 5 -1
4 02:24:16 PIORUN Gaetan 1313 MVE 00:40:57 6 0
5 02:26:19 SEGURET Arnaud 1609 MSE 00:40:45 4 1
6 02:26:52 RINCENT Mathieu 1620 MSE 00:41:20 7 -1
7 02:29:44 ROY Steve 1376 MSE 00:41:25 8 1
8 02:32:07 GAREL Victor 1639 MSE 00:38:31 2 7
9 02:33:38 BOURCIER Timothee 1351 MJU 00:45:51 41 -2
10 02:34:30 DE JUAN Andreu 1663 MSE 00:44:41 22 -1
11 02:35:41 MOUGNIBAS Jean claude 1393 MSE 00:43:53 17 0
12 02:36:19 MAYET Thibault 1608 MSE 00:44:19 19 1
13 02:36:27 HUIGE Titouan 1664 MSE 00:45:59 44 -3
14 02:36:44 GALIBERT Steven 1613 MSE 00:42:46 10 2
15 02:37:54 OT PADILLA Isidre 1557 MSE 00:41:31 9 18
16 02:37:56 DUBOCQUET Xavier 1403 MSE 00:42:59 12 6
17 02:37:56 HUG Antonin 1619 MSE 00:43:32 15 0
18 02:38:23 LóPEZ MARISCAL Francesc 1526 MSE 00:45:50 40 -4
19 02:39:07 CORONADO BLASCO Pelayo 1475 MSE 00:44:36 21 -1
20 02:39:59 BONNAFIS Frederic 1450 MSE 00:44:34 20 6
21 02:40:46 MONTIGAUD Pierre 1345 MSE 00:45:39 37 3
22 02:40:56 FOSSE Matthieu 1670 MVE 00:45:58 43 1
23 02:40:58 PEREZ Antonin 1416 MSE 00:45:28 33 4
24 02:41:17 GRACIA CALET Carlos 1506 MSE 00:44:52 24 10
25 02:41:25 JEANTET Eddy 1659 MSE 00:46:07 45 0
26 02:41:31 CHOQUEREAU Olivier 1652 MSE 00:44:53 25 10
27 02:41:39 HERNàNDEZ MARTíNEZ Enric 1511 MSE 00:45:22 30 3
28 02:41:39 CUADRADO GAYTAN Diego 1656 MVE 00:43:24 13 18
29 02:41:46 FABRE Tristan 1413 MSE 00:43:42 16 14
30 02:41:49 DUMONTEL Valentin 1321 MSE 00:50:01 93 -18
31 02:41:53 MARTINEZ Johan 1425 MVE 00:47:21 57 -12
32 02:42:02 GABRIEL Barrios 1495 MVE 00:47:11 54 -12
33 02:42:22 DJOUADI Yannick 1352 MVE 00:43:31 14 16
34 02:42:41 SAN VICENTE Ander 1585 MSE 00:46:23 49 -3
35 02:42:46 ROYES YUBERO Jordi 1660 MVE 00:45:07 27 6
36 02:43:30 LEFEVRE Jean christophe 1329 MSE 00:45:16 28 8
37 02:43:36 ANDOUARD Gael 1431 MSE 00:47:25 58 -8
38 02:43:53 GIOVANNANGELI Vincent 1415 MSE 00:45:32 34 9
39 02:43:57 REYNAUD Nicolas 1386 MSE 00:46:22 48 0
40 02:44:06 RIBA Sergi 1644 MSE 00:47:05 53 -2
41 02:44:26 ARNAU CROSAS Manel 1649 MSE 00:46:48 52 -1
42 02:44:32 LAPEYRONIE Bruno 1360 MVE 00:45:37 35 8
43 02:44:44 SOUBIRAN Aurélien 1594 MSE 00:44:41 23 10
44 02:45:23 REDONDO Iván 1574 MSE 00:45:22 31 8
45 02:46:12 EBERHART Antonin 1368 MJU 00:51:16 125 -24
46 02:46:15 WEIL Romain 1606 MSE 00:45:42 38 9
47 02:46:25 FOURCADE Jean noel 1332 MVE 00:48:33 71 -5
48 02:46:27 DIAS Philippe 1627 MSE 00:45:53 42 8
49 02:46:31 DALMAU GOMEZ Adria 1651 MSE 00:45:28 32 12
50 02:46:55 ENJALBY Jeremy 1661 MSE 00:51:23 127 -22
51 02:47:02 SAN MARTIN Damien 1584 MJU 00:44:53 26 17
52 02:47:07 ALPHONSINE Mickael 1436 MSE 00:42:52 11 34
53 02:47:27 MADRID GIMéNEZ Samuel 1527 MVE 00:48:23 68 -2
54 02:47:37 ZARAGOZA Thomas 1369 MSE 00:51:00 119 -19
55 02:48:15 MORALES Miquel 1547 MVE 00:47:43 61 -1
56 02:48:26 MUñOZ CONTRERAS Enrique 1550 MJU 00:47:41 60 2
57 02:48:46 VANHERSECKE Thomas 1633 MSE 00:50:12 97 -9
58 02:49:00 IGLESIAS Isaac 1643 MSE 00:50:45 110 -13
59 02:49:13 BONNANS Regis 1377 MSE 00:46:18 46 11
60 02:49:32 DERRIEN Yann 1668 MVE 00:48:20 65 3
61 02:49:33 OILLIC Adrien 1632 MSE 00:48:20 66 3
62 02:49:35 AMADEU Sancho 1438 MSE 00:46:19 47 11
63 02:49:37 GRIEVE Guillaume 1421 MSE 00:48:23 67 2
64 02:49:56 LóPEZ IñIGUEZ Fernando 1525 MVE 00:49:17 81 -7
65 02:50:21 DAPENA GONZáLEZ Carlos 1477 MVE 00:49:28 83 -5
66 02:50:31 DUVAL Mickael 1342 MSE 00:54:11 192 -34
67 02:50:33 MARTIGNOLES Fabien 1309 MSE 00:49:46 89 -8
68 02:51:13 PUIGDOLLERS NABAU Jordi 1569 MVE 00:47:19 56 13
69 02:51:33 CERVANTES Mathias 1635 MSE 00:50:26 100 -7
70 02:52:04 M TIR Moulay 1382 MSE 00:45:21 29 36
71 02:52:13 LAMBERCIER Florian 1521 MSE 00:50:35 106 -5
72 02:52:27 VIDALPUCHADES Neus 1602 FSE 00:49:14 80 -1
73 02:52:27 DEUBEL Nicolas 1478 MVE 00:49:08 77 1
74 02:52:54 CAPDEVILA Eduard 1665 MSE 00:49:27 82 1
75 02:53:00 ROIGé Eric 1666 MSE 00:49:08 78 5
76 02:53:41 ETCHEBARNE Kevin 1419 MSE 00:49:57 92 2
77 02:54:00 DELARBRE Matthieu 1399 MSE 00:50:45 109 -5
78 02:54:11 GRIFELL COLOME Sergi 1507 MSE 00:50:01 94 7
79 02:54:16 LáZARO AGEA César 1658 MVE 00:46:37 50 36
80 02:54:34 LE QUEMENER Frederic 1523 MSE 00:50:29 102 3
81 02:54:34 CARCASSONNE Eric 1465 MSE 00:57:41 231 -44
82 02:54:38 MOLINA ALAMOS Santiago 1647 MSE 00:46:39 51 41
83 02:54:42 FABIE Vincent 1372 MSE 00:50:46 111 -1
84 02:54:47 GILLI Franc 1625 MSE 00:48:31 70 18
85 02:54:49 BORSTORFF Holger 1452 MVE 00:49:46 88 10
86 02:54:50 PAUMARD Benoit 1356 MVE 00:45:50 39 47
87 02:54:57 ALIBEU Maxime 1302 MSE 00:51:24 128 -11
88 02:55:02 JUNGBLUTH Philippe 1388 MSE 00:53:09 167 -21
89 02:55:30 CATALAN YAñEZ Sergi 1467 MSE 00:47:46 63 28
90 02:55:45 LE ROCH Gaelle 1392 FSE 00:48:01 64 28
91 02:55:53 FIGUERAS MONER Ramon 1491 MSE 00:51:24 129 -1
92 02:55:59 FARINAU Christophe 1318 MSE 00:48:52 74 17
93 02:56:01 ALET Sebastien 1435 MSE 00:49:48 90 8
94 02:56:03 MARCHAND Xavier 1531 MSE 00:51:43 142 -6
95 02:56:12 VILLETTE Aurelie 1363 FSE 00:50:55 117 2
96 02:56:16 MORENO Jonathan 1312 MSE 00:52:30 152 -17
97 02:56:54 GILLES Didier 1622 MVE 00:51:40 139 -1
98 02:56:59 ANDRE Gregory 1439 MSE 00:49:39 84 13
99 02:57:18 PARIS Nicolas 1406 MSE 00:53:40 179 -22
100 02:57:33 PINEL Christophe 1563 MSE 00:53:26 174 -16
101 02:57:34 OLIVIER Mathieu 1553 MSE 00:53:04 165 -10
102 02:57:38 MOULINIER Hugo 1549 MSE 00:50:49 114 6
103 02:57:40 GüELL Quim 1508 MSE 00:50:02 95 11
104 02:57:45 STUDER Christian 1595 MSE 00:51:26 130 -1
105 02:57:52 FANTOU Clarisse 1339 FSE 00:49:08 76 26
106 02:57:57 DUGARD Cyril 1629 MSE 00:53:23 172 -14
107 02:58:03 BESTUé Pierre 1398 MSE 00:51:41 141 -3
108 02:58:10 DELETTRE Pierre 1400 MVE 00:47:36 59 40
109 02:58:20 SALY Axel 1314 MVE 00:52:59 161 -11
110 02:58:33 DEURIEU Fabien 1402 MVE 00:50:49 115 6
111 02:58:40 CASELLAS Sandra 1466 FSE 00:53:57 188 -17
112 02:59:01 DZAPO Florian 1331 MVE 00:51:47 144 -2
113 02:59:14 FESQUET Nicolas 1397 MVE 00:51:40 140 0
114 02:59:22 BOSCH Amadeu 1453 MSE 00:45:38 36 57
115 02:59:36 CHERBONNIER Antoine 1327 MSE 00:51:03 121 14
116 02:59:44 ZAMORA Julien 1387 MSE 00:52:59 162 -9
117 02:59:46 LAVELLE Jerome 1618 MSE 00:50:33 104 21
118 02:59:54 KLEIN Anthony 1381 MSE 00:50:25 99 23
119 02:59:57 JUVE Bernard 1638 MVE 00:50:49 113 17
120 03:00:16 ATIENZA BILBAO Ibai 1440 MSE 00:54:42 200 -21
121 03:00:26 JAREñO LOPEZ Diego javier 1517 MSE 00:51:21 126 13
122 03:00:26 PEREZ Guillaume 1562 MSE 00:53:04 164 -10
123 03:00:32 VABOIS Mathieu 1411 MSE 00:50:27 101 21
124 03:00:35 CABANES TURNé Jordi 1459 MSE 00:48:43 72 36
125 03:00:45 MOUNIER Christophe 1433 MVE 00:52:56 159 -5
126 03:00:49 FAGIS Clement 1414 MSE 00:48:54 75 35
127 03:01:20 CHEVREUIL Mathieu 1338 MSE 00:56:39 222 -34
128 03:01:25 THEZE Benoit 1412 MSE 00:53:39 177 -9
129 03:01:31 MORNET Karen 1611 FSE 00:57:08 227 -40
130 03:01:32 LINTZ Aurelien 1628 MSE 00:49:08 79 33
131 03:01:44 CAUSSE Marlene 1337 FSE 00:52:40 156 4
132 03:01:45 FAYT Wilfried 1667 MVE 00:52:25 150 8
133 03:01:46 ZEMMOUR Franck 1607 MVE 00:52:00 147 9
134 03:01:46 OLIVIER Sébastien 1554 MSE 00:51:35 137 11
135 03:01:48 BESANCENOT Etienne 1340 MSE 00:53:25 173 -7
136 03:01:54 NAVARRETE MORENO Luis gerardo 1552 MSE 00:51:34 135 10
137 03:02:23 HUERTAS NADAL Carlos 1515 MVE 00:54:13 194 -12
138 03:02:25 BABUT Thierry 1409 MVE 00:50:22 98 24
139 03:02:26 MASSIES Laurent 1537 MSE 00:51:38 138 11
140 03:02:29 MARIE Frederic 1533 MSE 00:51:00 120 16
141 03:02:32 CUERPO Alberto 1653 MVE 00:59:58 253 -72
142 03:02:39 Concurrent inconnu 1366 00:54:04 191 -12
143 03:03:11 TRAVERS Pascal 1384 MSE 00:51:43 143 11
144 03:03:14 BONY Sylvain 1451 MSE 00:51:54 145 9
145 03:03:26 LOOS Benjamin 1308 MSE 00:54:11 193 -6
146 03:03:31 AUE Lilian 1442 MSE 00:53:43 181 -3
147 03:03:32 JIMéNEZ GOAS Marta 1519 FSE 00:49:45 87 26
148 03:03:36 MADRID HERNANDEZ Nicolas 1646 MSE 00:48:48 73 35
149 03:03:39 VILALTA Jordi 1604 MSE 00:57:29 230 -49
150 03:03:53 THOMAS Joel 1357 MVE 00:50:44 108 19
151 03:03:54 AUDOUARD Alexandre 1441 MSE 00:56:03 212 -30
152 03:03:54 DENIS Ludovic 1380 MVE 00:55:57 209 -30
153 03:04:13 CóRDOBA CASANOVAS Marc 1648 MVE 00:53:40 178 -6
154 03:04:19 COEUGNIET Cédric 1472 MSE 00:51:31 134 13
155 03:04:20 DUCHENE Alexandre 1359 MVE 01:00:01 255 -68
156 03:04:25 FONT Oriol 1417 MVE 00:52:35 153 3
157 03:04:32 SANCHEZ ALBERT Irene 1586 FSE 00:47:18 55 42
158 03:04:49 MARTY Eric 1310 MSE 00:53:48 185 -6
159 03:04:51 BARBIER Loic 1401 MSE 00:44:07 18 62
160 03:05:10 PARADINAS Tomás 1559 MSE 00:49:53 91 28
161 03:05:15 TEROITIN Alexis 1596 MJU 00:51:11 122 19
162 03:05:15 BECO Christofer 1445 MSE 00:53:46 182 -7
163 03:05:26 MANNOURY Julien 1530 MSE 00:50:47 112 18
164 03:05:37 DURAND Mathias 1404 MSE 00:56:38 220 -32
165 03:05:40 GONZALES Mariel 1429 MSE 00:57:23 228 -39
166 03:05:48 UNAL Christophe 1358 MSE 00:59:20 249 -61
167 03:06:09 CERVANTES David 1634 MSE 00:52:12 148 11
168 03:06:28 ZIELINSKI Stephanie 1316 FVE 00:55:36 204 -17
169 03:06:32 BILLET Damien 1426 MSE 00:48:27 69 36
170 03:06:38 CHAIX Charlène 1469 FSE 00:50:33 105 23
171 03:06:54 TUOT Olivier 1349 MVE 00:56:09 215 -22
172 03:06:59 CORDOBA MIñANA Lucia 1474 FSE 00:53:53 187 -4
173 03:07:02 COLLET Delphine 1418 FSE 00:50:03 96 24
174 03:07:17 GUEDON Francois 1390 MSE 00:50:53 116 21
175 03:07:18 JARAICES JIMéNEZ Francisco josé 1650 MSE 00:53:27 175 0
176 03:08:08 TEZEL Denis 1355 MSE 00:59:49 250 -49
177 03:08:22 PISOS TABERNER Oriol 1564 MSE 00:55:37 205 -11
178 03:08:23 BITAUDEAU Xavier 1448 MVE 00:54:34 196 -4
179 03:08:45 AZNAR ANDRéS Rubén 1443 MSE 00:54:42 199 0
180 03:09:15 BERNARD Josselin 1374 MSE 00:51:28 133 22
181 03:09:40 CASTAGNO Fabrice 1303 MSE 00:49:43 85 38
182 03:09:47 BAHIER Thomas 1444 MSE 00:53:31 176 12
183 03:10:03 BRAVO Marco 1454 MSE 00:51:14 123 28
184 03:10:07 GIL NAVAS Jordi 1502 MVE 00:57:29 229 -19
185 03:10:11 GIL GARCIA Daniel 1501 MSE 00:51:26 131 25
186 03:10:30 DUVAL Cyrille 1617 MSE 01:01:22 265 -49
187 03:10:36 COLOMER CABARROCAS Agata 1636 FSE 00:54:36 197 5
188 03:10:45 ROGER Benoit 1579 MSE 00:56:00 210 -6
189 03:10:53 GARRIDO David 1497 MVE 00:59:07 246 -31
190 03:11:07 REDOULES Virginie 1383 FVE 00:51:27 132 24
191 03:11:26 MAINCENT Pierre francois 1361 MSE 00:54:30 195 5
192 03:11:33 BRISSAUD Stephane 1457 MSE 00:56:38 221 -7
193 03:11:46 CHARON Hubert 1326 MVE 00:56:33 219 -6
194 03:11:46 LOUINEAU Ludovic 1614 MVE 00:56:08 214 -3
195 03:11:50 MOLINA RUIZ Rubén 1544 MSE 00:52:58 160 17
196 03:12:16 CATALA Thierry 1305 MVE 00:58:23 235 -20
197 03:12:17 GUIGUES Bruno 1427 MSE 00:53:47 184 12
198 03:12:24 GARNI Cyril 1655 MSE 01:04:17 290 -74
199 03:12:28 FERRE Nicolas 1488 MVE 00:57:05 226 -10
200 03:12:33 GARRIDO VALERI David 1498 MVE 00:52:37 154 18
201 03:12:48 MORENO Andrea 1548 FSE 00:50:56 118 28
202 03:13:11 RUZAFA Christophe 1407 MSE 01:01:37 267 -45
203 03:13:16 ACEñA MARTINEZ Elias 1434 MSE 00:52:30 151 19
204 03:13:45 IBANEZ Laurent 1616 MVE 00:58:35 239 -18
205 03:13:51 MOLEDO Juanvi 1543 MVE 00:59:56 252 -28
206 03:14:03 SCOTT PEARSON Scott 1589 MSE 00:50:40 107 31
207 03:14:24 OLLER CODINA Albert 1555 MSE 00:53:00 163 20
208 03:14:35 MICHALEC Laure 1319 FSE 01:02:01 272 -44
209 03:14:43 GHIGLIONDA Fabien 1500 MSE 00:56:19 216 -1
210 03:14:52 MERLAND Stephane 1540 MVE 00:53:47 183 16
211 03:15:02 THARRUT Cyrille 1343 MVE 01:01:43 269 -41
212 03:15:18 DEBELLE Etienne 1346 MSE 01:01:32 266 -40
213 03:15:26 LAMY Antoine 1307 MSE 01:00:01 254 -23
214 03:15:28 ROIG Benoit 1642 MVE 00:53:10 168 17
215 03:15:30 DARRAGON Jerome 1610 MVE 00:58:08 233 -15
216 03:15:59 BARRIERE Nicolas 1373 MSE 00:51:57 146 26
217 03:16:24 HOEBERS Vera 1513 FSE 00:52:23 149 24
218 03:16:35 CHAPLIN Katherine jane 1640 FSE 00:49:44 86 40
219 03:16:42 RODRIGUEZ-DONAIRE Silvia 1578 FSE 00:58:30 236 -13
220 03:17:11 QUER GUICH Gerard 1572 MSE 00:53:16 170 20
221 03:17:30 BERTHOMIEU Manuel 1446 MSE 00:58:30 237 -8
222 03:17:46 JEAN Thierry 1669 MVE 00:57:56 232 -5
223 03:17:48 GAUGIRAN Stephane 1499 MVE 00:54:01 189 16
224 03:17:50 CUEVAS MARTí Laia 1493 FSE 00:51:34 136 27
225 03:18:23 HALIN Fabrice 1371 MVE 00:58:34 238 -10
226 03:18:25 HOEBERS Sjaak 1512 MSE 01:00:22 258 -22
227 03:18:29 GISBERT Josep maria 1503 MVE 00:53:07 166 21
228 03:18:36 TORRUELLA Oscar 1599 MSE 00:58:47 242 -12
229 03:18:37 GYPENS Julien 1510 MSE 00:55:12 203 9
230 03:19:02 MARTINEZ Carles 1662 MVE 00:52:39 155 22
231 03:19:36 TREMBLAY Emilie 1396 FSE 01:02:34 277 -33
232 03:20:10 ESPINOSA ARASA Laura 1483 FSE 00:51:15 124 35
233 03:20:19 COUSIN Francois 1476 MVE 00:52:45 157 31
234 03:20:24 DESBARATS Murielle 1626 FVE 00:53:52 186 20
235 03:20:44 DEMESMAEKER Doina 1317 FSE 00:58:48 243 -5
236 03:20:46 PARMIGIANI Ivan 1333 MVE 00:54:02 190 21
237 03:20:59 MOULIN Antoine 1405 MSE 01:03:30 283 -36
238 03:21:02 CANAL Pierre-mathieu 1460 MSE 00:58:37 240 -5
239 03:21:02 CANAL Benoit 1461 MSE 00:58:39 241 -7
240 03:21:06 MESSINA Florian 1541 MSE 01:02:52 278 -33
241 03:21:16 ESCUDERO VACA Maria 1482 FSE 00:56:48 224 2
242 03:21:20 MEDRANO Héctor 1539 MSE 01:00:50 262 -22
243 03:21:36 SISTACH François 1591 MVE 00:56:54 225 2
244 03:21:37 SANCHEZ Stephane 1315 MVE 00:56:48 223 2
245 03:22:08 TEROITIN Olivier 1408 MVE 01:04:08 287 -42
246 03:22:21 BRIDOUX Arnaud 1456 MSE 00:55:02 201 16
247 03:22:24 SALVADOR LLADó Laia 1583 FVE 00:55:50 207 8
248 03:22:32 CAVILLAC Cyril 1468 MSE 00:47:44 62 41
249 03:22:43 RAOUX Philippe 1328 MVE 00:53:41 180 19
250 03:22:52 VILLENEUVE Nicolas 1364 MVE 01:01:54 271 -26
251 03:24:49 MANSARD Williams 1432 MVE 01:01:42 268 -15
252 03:25:08 MATA CERISUELO Jordi 1538 MSE 00:53:14 169 21
253 03:25:36 GUIRAUD Alice 1623 FSE 01:04:43 292 -30
254 03:25:42 JONES Hywel 1428 MSE 01:02:56 279 -19
255 03:26:18 BREHELIN Frédéric 1455 MSE 00:59:14 247 6
256 03:26:42 MONGENOT Guillaume 1545 MSE 01:04:13 288 -22
257 03:26:42 CAZES Emmanuel 1306 MVE 00:53:22 171 25
258 03:27:38 FUENTES GONZáLEZ Ana 1494 FSE 01:02:25 275 -11
259 03:27:50 BLARY Jean-raymond 1449 MSE 01:02:02 273 -9
260 03:27:54 LARRIEU Cyril 1348 MSE 01:06:53 298 -35
261 03:28:07 FEUGA Adrian 1490 MSE 01:01:06 263 -1
262 03:28:09 FERRER BALLESTER Xavier 1489 MVE 00:56:05 213 13
263 03:28:16 SANZ GALLARDO Albert 1587 MSE 00:55:11 202 16
264 03:28:21 SABATER MARTOS Marta 1582 FSE 01:01:43 270 -8
265 03:28:39 HUCK David 1514 MVE 00:58:19 234 4
266 03:28:39 DEVOYON Laurent 1479 MVE 01:13:48 319 -82
267 03:29:03 ESTEVES Frederic 1484 MVE 01:02:06 274 -8
268 03:29:04 LAFARGUE Sebastien 1520 MVE 00:55:54 208 13
269 03:29:53 SOREZ Antoine 1593 MSE 01:04:07 286 -20
270 03:30:02 LAZARO ESCUDER Angel 1522 MSE 01:01:18 264 -4
271 03:30:48 LóPEZ BLASCO álvaro 1524 MSE 01:03:21 281 -8
272 03:31:19 LE DELLIOU Noelle 1422 FSE 01:00:33 261 -1
273 03:31:48 MARGAS Jerome 1336 MVE 00:59:16 248 4
274 03:31:54 DESOIDE Anne 1612 FVE 01:07:19 301 -30
275 03:33:03 BENALOUANE Yves 1325 MVE 01:11:13 315 -47
276 03:33:10 BATLLE Jean régis 1654 MSE 01:00:20 257 2
277 03:33:50 POUDOU Bertrand 1567 MSE 00:59:56 251 9
278 03:34:17 DAGUENET Johan 1624 MSE 01:00:25 259 7
279 03:34:40 GALVIN Nicole 1330 FVE 01:04:01 285 -9
280 03:35:12 BOSC Gaelle 1631 FSE 00:56:01 211 20
281 03:35:24 VERA Eduard 1601 MSE 00:56:25 217 17
282 03:35:50 SEUILLOT Francis 1322 MVE 01:02:25 276 1
283 03:36:55 ALVARO GONZALVO Ernest 1437 MSE 01:04:35 291 -7
284 03:37:23 MORA Anne sophie 1354 FVE 00:52:48 158 30
285 03:37:51 SOLá BOADA Antonio 1592 MVE 01:00:32 260 7
286 03:37:54 ORTIZ TORRES Laura 1556 FSE 00:54:40 198 25
287 03:38:23 IZQUIERDO Gini 1516 FVE 01:04:14 289 0
288 03:38:44 MORAT Cecilia 1311 FSE 01:07:23 302 -16
289 03:38:49 MOLINA Clara 1301 FVE 01:06:53 299 -15
290 03:38:55 RUCHOUX Thomas 1580 MSE 01:10:28 312 -25
291 03:39:19 CAñETE GUERRERO Eva maria 1462 FSE 01:05:09 293 -3
292 03:39:48 DUBROMEZ Pauline 1370 FSE 01:13:25 318 -39
293 03:41:23 BONNET Vincent 1365 MVE 01:07:40 303 -9
294 03:41:45 FAUX Helene 1485 FSE 01:03:23 282 2
295 03:42:04 BELLAPART Sara 1645 FSE 01:08:58 308 -15
296 03:42:05 SANCHEZ Jennifer 1657 FVE 00:58:55 245 13
297 03:42:16 CHEVALIER Frederic 1471 MVE 00:55:44 206 19
298 03:42:38 MANZANO TOMAS Lucia 1423 FSE 01:05:11 294 -4
299 03:42:42 ARCHETTI Cynthia 1375 FSE 01:00:06 256 8
300 03:43:12 ARAQUE BEKKING Irene melina 1641 FSE 00:56:25 218 17
301 03:44:29 CASTEILTORT Marc 1304 MVE 01:06:59 300 -6
302 03:45:59 MUñOZ GIMENO Tania 1551 FSE 01:10:07 311 -11
303 03:46:22 MALDONADO PINTO Montse 1528 FVE 01:05:54 295 0
304 03:46:37 AUZIER Denis 1389 MVE 00:50:30 103 20
305 03:46:43 COLLIN Olivier 1379 MSE 00:58:49 244 13
306 03:47:44 BOURREZ Stephan cendrine 1335 FVE 01:03:52 284 7
307 03:48:18 GANDIA Sara 1496 FSE 01:10:57 314 -14
308 03:48:24 PONS David 1565 MVE 01:08:11 305 -7
309 03:48:24 VON JESS Jorge 1605 MVE 01:08:08 304 -7
310 03:49:47 DOUENCE Tiphaine 1481 MSE 01:13:59 320 -20
311 03:51:31 MAREVERY David 1532 MVE 01:08:17 307 -1
312 03:51:33 OURLIAC Matthieu 1558 MVE 01:08:12 306 0
313 03:52:12 QUINTIN Jeremy 1573 MSE 01:10:31 313 -7
314 03:52:47 BORREDON Severine 1430 FVE 01:06:40 297 1
315 03:53:46 SCHMITT Olivier 1588 MSE 01:03:12 280 6
316 03:54:19 BURILLO Samuel 1458 MSE 01:11:25 316 -8
317 03:54:51 TRULLS DELGADO Cristina 1600 FSE 01:15:42 321 -18
318 04:01:23 GüELL AGUT Anna 1509 FSE 01:20:14 323 -13
319 04:02:28 PARRA ROJAS Janette 1561 FSE 01:11:59 317 1
320 04:02:57 GRACE EDWARDS Grace 1505 FSE 03:18:21 328 4
321 04:03:20 BESCóS CABEZAS Alex 1447 MVE 01:24:55 326 -24
322 04:03:29 VILA ROCA Idoia 1603 FSE 01:09:43 309 1
323 04:03:29 PURULL DURAN Marc 1570 MSE 01:09:49 310 -1
324 04:03:39 VITIERE Laurence 1367 FVE 01:22:55 325 -20
325 04:04:40 VIEUX Stephanie 1350 FSE 01:06:37 296 0
326 04:05:05 RIBES Beranger 1575 MVE 03:27:46 329 -44
327 04:06:07 TORNé Raquel 1597 FSE 01:16:28 322 -8
328 04:20:53 CARBALLO Alexandra 1463 FVE 01:22:18 324 -2
329 04:34:09 MALGORZATA George 1529 FVE 03:39:30 330 7
330 04:43:06 ATHANASE Sophie 1334 FVE 01:32:35 327 -11


Restez connectés à vos performances