Résultats événements

18/11/2017 Cross SDIS 25-5km




Arrivée
Categorie:

Clt Temps de course Nom Dos Cat Temps sur l'intervalle Clt int. Gain
1 00:18:40 PRONOST ALEXIS 178 CADET M 00:18:40 1
2 00:21:45 JEANNIN THEO 157 CADET M 00:21:45 2
3 00:21:47 GOGUEY MATHIS 146 CADET M 00:21:47 3
4 00:22:57 JEANNEROD SULLIVAN 155 CADET M 00:22:57 4
5 00:23:06 ARBOGAST PIERRE 107 CADET M 00:23:06 5
6 00:23:25 RICHARD BENJAMIN 182 CADET M 00:23:25 6
7 00:23:56 BLAISE FÉLIX 116 CADET M 00:23:56 7
8 00:24:01 STEINMANN ELMA 230 SENIOR F 00:24:01 8
9 00:24:02 HOUSSIN BASILE 151 CADET M 00:24:02 9
10 00:24:04 CARDOT CLEMENT 127 CADET M 00:24:04 10
11 00:24:04 CATTIN CLÉMENT 129 CADET M 00:24:04 11
12 00:24:19 ABIDAT ZACHARIA 105 CADET M 00:24:19 12
13 00:24:21 VIDAMENT MATTÉO 196 CADET M 00:24:21 13
14 00:24:21 LUTZ PHILIBERT 163 CADET M 00:24:21 14
15 00:24:30 CHIAREL ARTHUR 131 CADET M 00:24:30 15
16 00:24:49 HUSY JEAN 153 CADET M 00:24:49 16
17 00:24:52 GZIEL WALID 149 CADET M 00:24:52 17
18 00:25:33 LEGRAND DAVID 161 CADET M 00:25:33 18
19 00:25:43 TISSOT MARIO 191 CADET M 00:25:43 19
20 00:25:57 PESSINA PAUL 174 CADET M 00:25:57 20
21 00:25:57 BEUREY FLORIAN 115 CADET M 00:25:57 21
22 00:26:29 FONTAINIER RAPHAEL 142 CADET M 00:26:29 22
23 00:26:31 BLONDEAU KEVIN 117 CADET M 00:26:31 23
24 00:26:32 BAZIN FLORIAN 110 CADET M 00:26:32 24
25 00:26:43 MENEVEAUX DYLAN 167 CADET M 00:26:43 25
26 00:26:43 CHAPELLE ANDRÉ 130 CADET M 00:26:43 26
27 00:26:44 MOREL DYLAN 170 CADET M 00:26:44 27
28 00:26:45 MILLESSE HUGO 168 CADET M 00:26:45 28
29 00:26:56 TORRES DE CARVALHO ALEXANDRE 192 CADET M 00:26:56 29
30 00:26:58 MARCHAL GRÉGORY 164 CADET M 00:26:58 30
31 00:26:58 VERMOT-DESROCHES CHARLINE 227 SENIOR F 00:26:58 31
32 00:26:59 JEANNINGROS MAGALI 223 SENIOR F 00:26:59 32
33 00:27:01 JOUFFROY ESTELLE 236 VETERAN 1 F 00:27:01 33
34 00:27:03 LIEGEON SANDRINE 231 SENIOR F 00:27:03 34
35 00:27:14 FAVERIAL GEOFFREY 140 CADET M 00:27:14 35
36 00:27:25 HERGOTT BAPTISTE 150 CADET M 00:27:25 36
37 00:27:45 BRISEBARD MELWIN 124 CADET M 00:27:45 37
38 00:28:13 BOITEUX EMILIEN 120 CADET M 00:28:13 38
39 00:28:16 DESFORET ALBAN 138 CADET M 00:28:16 39
40 00:28:27 REVILLOT LORIS 180 CADET M 00:28:27 40
41 00:28:38 CIVIDIN THIBAUT 132 CADET M 00:28:38 41
42 00:28:46 BENDERITTER JUSTIN 112 CADET M 00:28:46 42
43 00:28:50 VALLEE THÉO 195 CADET M 00:28:50 43
44 00:28:58 TIROLE-HUART LUCA 190 CADET M 00:28:58 44
45 00:29:01 GUYON FÉLICIEN 148 CADET M 00:29:01 45
46 00:29:03 MILLOT DAMIEN 169 CADET M 00:29:03 46
47 00:29:04 JEANGUYOT MARINE 204 SENIOR F 00:29:04 47
48 00:29:10 POSTY THEO 176 CADET M 00:29:10 48
49 00:29:15 COULON ANTOINE 134 CADET M 00:29:15 49
50 00:29:26 DEBETTE FLAVIEN 136 CADET M 00:29:26 50
51 00:29:38 POIRRIER LOUIS-VICTOR 175 CADET M 00:29:38 51
52 00:29:41 AUDY LUDIVINE 224 SENIOR F 00:29:41 52
53 00:29:53 HENRY LAETITIA 213 SENIOR F 00:29:53 53
54 00:29:58 BELOT NATHAN 111 CADET M 00:29:58 54
55 00:30:06 CATANESE FLORENCE 220 SENIOR F 00:30:06 55
56 00:30:12 GIRARD-THERNIER CORINE 234 VETERAN 1 F 00:30:12 56
57 00:30:14 FORMENTINI MELINA 210 SENIOR F 00:30:14 57
58 00:30:29 HUGUENOT MIKE 152 CADET M 00:30:29 58
59 00:30:39 ROCQUIN LAURENCE 233 VETERAN 1 F 00:30:39 59
60 00:30:47 BOUHELIER MATHÉO 121 CADET M 00:30:47 60
61 00:30:51 LAB TOM 159 CADET M 00:30:51 61
62 00:30:54 GARRESSUS THÉO 144 CADET M 00:30:54 62
63 00:30:57 GODEFROY FLORIAN 145 CADET M 00:30:57 63
64 00:31:13 GUILLEMIN VERONIQUE 239 VETERAN 1 F 00:31:13 64
65 00:31:15 PERRIN CLARA 209 SENIOR F 00:31:15 65
66 00:31:17 MAROTTE OPHELIE 214 SENIOR F 00:31:17 66
67 00:31:17 REZILLOT NATHAN 181 CADET M 00:31:17 67
68 00:31:32 VIONNET JEAN 197 CADET M 00:31:32 68
69 00:32:04 BAK VALENTIN 108 CADET M 00:32:04 69
70 00:32:11 BOUQUEMONT ANTHONIN 122 CADET M 00:32:11 70
71 00:32:13 COLLE SOFIAN-ALEXANDRE 133 CADET M 00:32:13 71
72 00:32:40 POURCELOT LILIAN 177 CADET M 00:32:40 72
73 00:32:48 BERGER LUDOVIC 113 CADET M 00:32:48 73
74 00:33:09 DEBOST JULIE 221 SENIOR F 00:33:09 74
75 00:33:22 GAGELIN ARTHUR 143 CADET M 00:33:22 75
76 00:33:24 LEGRAND TIMEA 222 SENIOR F 00:33:24 76
77 00:33:37 LOUANOUCI LEO 162 CADET M 00:33:37 77
78 00:33:39 BOBILLIER MONNOT EDGAR 118 CADET M 00:33:39 78
79 00:33:55 SCHAMME SYLLAN 186 CADET M 00:33:55 79
80 00:34:10 BRIOT ANTOINE 123 CADET M 00:34:10 80
81 00:34:52 BASSETTI MATTEO 109 CADET M 00:34:52 81
82 00:34:53 BRISEBARD JULES-MAËL 126 CADET M 00:34:53 82
83 00:34:55 VUILLET PAUL 198 CADET M 00:34:55 83
84 00:35:12 SEGARRA ANAIS 229 SENIOR F 00:35:12 84
85 00:35:14 MOINDROT NATHALIE 238 VETERAN 1 F 00:35:14 85
86 00:36:22 GROSJEAN MELANIE 206 SENIOR F 00:36:22 86
87 00:36:34 BOILLOT ROMAIN 119 CADET M 00:36:34 87
88 00:36:35 VAGNEUX LEOPOLD 194 CADET M 00:36:35 88
89 00:36:42 COLARD ISABELLE 242 VETERAN 2 F 00:36:42 89
90 00:36:42 TEYSSIER JASON 189 CADET M 00:36:42 90
91 00:37:26 SEGARRA MANON 228 SENIOR F 00:37:26 91
92 00:38:46 MELET CHRISTIAN 166 CADET M 00:38:46 92
93 00:39:37 GARREAU DEBORAH 207 SENIOR F 00:39:37 93
94 00:39:37 SALVI ENZO 185 CADET M 00:39:37 94
95 00:41:05 BERNARD LYDIE 235 VETERAN 1 F 00:41:05 95
96 00:41:09 FRESARD ANNE-LISE 208 SENIOR F 00:41:09 96


Restez connectés à vos performances