Résultats événements

06/05/2018 TVO 2018-Triathlon S




Sortie natation

Arrivée vélo

Arrivée
Categorie:

Clt Temps de course Nom Dos Cat Temps sur l'intervalle Clt int. Gain
1 00:58:25 ELOI Julien 1 MS1 00:16:40 1 3
2 00:58:31 PROST Hugo 9 MS1 00:16:52 2 1
3 00:58:52 MILLOT Gwenaël 116 MS1 00:17:17 3 -1
4 00:59:26 PAQUI Rudy 56 MS2 00:17:58 5 -3
5 01:02:09 VIEVILLE Franky 88 MV1 00:18:07 6 0
6 01:04:23 MARTINEZ Robin 194 MJU 00:18:35 12 2
7 01:04:23 CROS Fabien 87 MV3 00:18:57 16 -1
8 01:04:32 HOEDT Julien 95 MV1 00:19:03 18 -1
9 01:04:59 TIRET Edouard 122 MS2 00:19:05 19 1
10 01:05:27 POURCHEZ Samuel 91 MV2 00:19:03 17 1
11 01:05:53 THUILLIER Maxime 234 MJU 00:18:07 7 10
12 01:05:54 BERGER Pierre 71 MS2 00:20:06 53 -3
13 01:06:03 THOMASSIN Kevin 175 MS3 00:18:15 8 9
14 01:06:14 BESANçON Fabien 111 MS3 00:18:21 10 14
15 01:06:25 DEMARINE Olivier 36 MS4 00:19:28 26 -2
16 01:06:28 KHALED Marouene 102 MS4 00:18:49 15 2
17 01:06:54 PAQUI Pascal 57 MV3 00:19:23 23 0
18 01:06:54 GALEA Xavier 165 MV2 00:19:36 34 -4
19 01:07:02 BADIN Jean francois 113 MV3 00:19:33 31 -3
20 01:07:19 BUCQUET Thibaut 10 MS1 00:19:27 25 7
21 01:07:22 GLAUNEC Nicolas 120 MS2 00:18:16 9 28
22 01:07:22 GALBOURDIN Emmanuel 164 MV3 00:19:20 22 12
23 01:07:23 MARTIN Geoffroy 118 MS4 00:18:46 14 20
24 01:07:27 MOYSE Jerome 12 MV2 00:19:43 39 -5
25 01:07:29 BOUVIER Valentin 190 MJU 00:20:35 65 -13
26 01:07:42 BROISSART Etienne 266 MS2 00:19:34 33 11
27 01:07:42 VERDY Johann 174 MS4 00:19:51 44 -1
28 01:07:53 HODYL Anthony 66 MS4 00:19:49 43 7
29 01:08:02 PARZYBUT Jérémy 135 MS3 00:20:00 48 4
30 01:08:22 ARANDA Manuel 185 MS4 00:20:06 54 10
31 01:08:25 DUPONT Damien 155 MS3 00:20:30 62 -1
32 01:08:28 ROSE Jean-baptiste 6 MS2 00:19:36 35 13
33 01:08:28 DAYDE Damien 253 MS4 00:19:19 21 17
34 01:08:34 DEFORT Arnaud 215 MV3 00:20:46 69 -11
35 01:08:38 EL OUAFI Kamal 166 MS4 00:19:07 20 28
36 01:08:45 ORIBES Jean-christophe 94 MV1 00:19:30 28 19
37 01:08:51 DUMUSOY Loïc 33 MV1 00:21:00 78 -12
38 01:08:58 LEROUX Alexis 107 MS3 00:19:37 37 23
39 01:08:59 ROBINEAU Olivier 29 MS4 00:20:04 52 7
40 01:09:05 VOISIN Nicolas 123 MS2 00:20:33 63 2
41 01:09:10 PELCEF Cassandre 302 FS3 00:21:13 91 -10
42 01:09:33 BOURGES Adrien 8 MS1 00:20:43 67 2
43 01:09:34 GALLOU Steven 81 MV2 00:19:47 41 23
44 01:09:36 PEREIRA Emilie 337 FJU 00:21:11 87 -3
45 01:09:47 CHAMILLARD Elie 137 MV2 00:21:49 110 -13
46 01:09:52 KOWALINSKI Maxime 55 MS2 00:20:27 61 16
47 01:10:05 ESCURAT Edwin 41 MS2 00:22:22 135 -27
48 01:10:10 BLIN Emmanuel 32 MV3 00:20:00 50 23
49 01:10:12 DELEPIERRE Guillaume 136 MS2 00:20:56 76 7
50 01:10:14 ROUSSEAU Eric 184 MV3 00:20:56 75 8
51 01:10:20 LE RICHE Jean jacques 97 MV4 00:22:16 128 -15
52 01:10:31 RIOCROS Florian 134 MS2 00:21:34 104 -5
53 01:10:32 SOISMIER Bruno 26 MV3 00:21:19 96 -2
54 01:10:37 ROOSEN Christophe 187 MV3 00:20:25 60 19
55 01:10:40 GAEL Cazier 153 MV2 00:21:23 98 2
56 01:10:43 ZEPPARELLI Thierry 100 MV3 00:19:33 30 29
57 01:10:43 CHIVOT Emmanuel 133 MV3 00:22:28 141 -18
58 01:10:45 GAREAU Luc 23 MS3 00:19:41 38 22
59 01:10:49 LOPEZ Benjamin 281 MS3 00:19:34 32 30
60 01:10:50 LEULLIER Matthieu 173 MS3 00:19:26 24 33
61 01:10:52 BRULON Emmanuel 101 MV2 00:21:17 94 4
62 01:10:54 YEDIKARDACHIAN Claudine 342 FV2 00:21:35 105 -3
63 01:10:54 CANAC Laurie 348 FS2 00:20:55 73 5
64 01:11:03 DROUARD Florian 152 MS2 00:21:29 103 0
65 01:11:09 BUZEAU Bernard 104 MV2 00:19:49 42 27
66 01:11:16 GRACA Michael 19 MS2 00:21:57 116 -6
67 01:11:17 BURCK Renaud 143 MS3 00:22:04 120 -14
68 01:11:24 IAGORIDCOV Pierre 162 MV2 00:22:20 134 -20
69 01:11:38 GUILLOTEAU Philippe 108 MV3 00:22:24 138 -15
70 01:11:41 VEAU Loic 250 MS1 00:20:59 77 7
71 01:11:43 VAN DE VEIRE Eric 180 MV4 00:21:53 113 -4
72 01:11:48 BREMAND Francois 252 MV2 00:20:35 64 15
73 01:11:49 LAMICHE Damien 21 MS4 00:19:37 36 34
74 01:11:52 CHILDES Colin 141 MV3 00:23:58 195 -45
75 01:11:56 BLERIOT Mathieu 158 MS2 00:20:20 58 22
76 01:11:59 ZUCCARELLI Pierre 37 MV2 00:20:46 70 10
77 01:12:00 DELVILLE Eddy 257 MV1 00:22:47 154 -25
78 01:12:01 JORON Philippe 44 MV2 00:19:32 29 39
79 01:12:08 LOMBARD Matthieu 171 MS3 00:21:55 114 -5
80 01:12:09 CHAMPAGNE Alcide 76 MV1 00:21:04 83 1
81 01:12:11 MOLINA Francisco 265 MV2 00:18:33 11 50
82 01:12:12 PHILIPPE Perrine 301 FS3 00:22:12 123 -12
83 01:12:13 HUSSON Christophe 138 MV3 00:20:56 74 8
84 01:12:18 MULLER Remy 191 MJU 00:20:15 55 20
85 01:12:21 LERY Cedric 203 MS3 00:19:56 45 29
86 01:12:27 BOUFFAUT Yannick 110 MV2 00:21:24 100 -7
87 01:12:43 BASTARD Vincent 43 MS4 00:24:30 207 -49
88 01:12:57 SOSNIAK Nicolas 77 MS4 00:21:58 118 -10
89 01:13:08 DOUBLET Jerome 182 MS4 00:21:03 80 16
90 01:13:11 HORVAIS Gregory 65 MS4 00:21:45 109 4
91 01:13:22 PRUVREL Stéphan 59 MV2 00:22:16 127 -9
92 01:13:24 THIEURMEL Damien 188 MS4 00:18:45 13 57
93 01:13:30 DEPOILLY Cedric 197 MS4 00:21:03 82 23
94 01:13:32 VOTTE Antoine 170 MS1 00:23:33 177 -25
95 01:13:36 MICHAUX Alexandre 225 MV1 00:22:05 121 0
96 01:13:41 PICHAYROU Barbara 291 FV1 00:21:27 101 12
97 01:13:46 GASPARD Thierry 232 MV4 00:23:28 172 -21
98 01:13:56 ABDELKRIM Tahar 200 MV1 00:19:57 46 39
99 01:13:58 COURBOULIN Dominique 54 MV3 00:22:43 152 -9
100 01:14:05 SOMAZZI Laurent 73 MV1 00:21:18 95 18
101 01:14:10 FAUQUEUX Laurent 196 MS4 00:22:25 139 0
102 01:14:14 BONITEAU Laurent 5 MV3 00:22:41 151 -6
103 01:14:15 VIALLE MIGNON Frédéric 239 MV3 00:20:19 57 32
104 01:14:17 BIATO Patrick 189 MV2 00:24:01 199 -29
105 01:14:17 CAMPO Florian 15 MS2 00:20:00 47 35
106 01:14:19 ROGRON Stephane 25 MS4 00:21:57 117 5
107 01:14:20 MENARD Christophe 60 MV2 00:21:29 102 14
108 01:14:36 TROSZCZYNSKI Bruno 30 MV3 00:22:12 124 5
109 01:14:37 BOILEAU Alexis 52 MV2 00:21:12 89 18
110 01:14:39 DELAUNOY Jeremy 227 MS3 00:22:16 129 2
111 01:14:43 BRAQUE Alexandre 99 MV1 00:20:01 51 41
112 01:14:45 ORHAN Jean-françois 20 MV4 00:23:32 175 -24
113 01:14:48 SIMON David 176 MS3 00:23:10 162 -13
114 01:14:54 THAL Nicolas 305 MS3 00:21:23 99 14
115 01:14:54 PUTTEMANS Jeremy 131 MS3 00:22:27 140 0
116 01:15:02 BOCLET Kevin 119 MS3 00:23:52 192 -32
117 01:15:11 SOTIN Sebastien 167 MS3 00:21:04 84 21
118 01:15:14 DALBART Nicolas 160 MV1 00:21:50 112 8
119 01:15:17 LANTEZ Eric 212 MV2 00:21:44 108 10
120 01:15:20 MOREAU Guillaume 206 MV1 00:23:43 186 -21
121 01:15:24 TOUCHE Jean-françois 209 MV1 00:22:02 119 4
122 01:15:24 POUPART Stephane 63 MV2 00:23:29 173 -19
123 01:15:31 DUMOULIN Francois 249 MS3 00:21:07 85 20
124 01:15:32 MASURE Samuel 72 MV2 00:22:40 149 -2
125 01:15:42 ARBLADE Arthur 115 MCA 00:25:32 233 -53
126 01:15:46 PROST Robert 39 MV4 00:23:38 182 -20
127 01:15:51 CRESPEL Paul 280 MS3 00:19:44 40 47
128 01:15:52 PINTE Charles 228 MS4 00:21:19 97 18
129 01:15:53 DIEUDONNE Jean marc 7 MV3 00:23:35 179 -20
130 01:15:53 SANTAL Eric 139 MS4 00:20:00 49 39
131 01:16:00 JILBERT SUAREZ Alex michael 121 MV1 00:21:11 88 24
132 01:16:01 BICHON Armand 251 MV1 00:22:19 132 0
133 01:16:03 LEROUX Didier 38 MV1 00:21:49 111 6
134 01:16:05 BERNARD Christophe 246 MV1 00:20:23 59 33
135 01:16:08 METURA Tony 273 MV1 00:22:30 143 -5
136 01:16:10 LOIS Francois 86 MS2 00:21:10 86 22
137 01:16:18 GOUBERT Guillaume 193 MS4 00:22:29 142 -3
138 01:16:45 VANDAMME Pierre 125 MS4 00:22:23 137 4
139 01:16:46 GUYOMAR Patrick 106 MV5 00:22:14 125 6
140 01:16:50 CHRORON Michem 351 MV5 00:24:31 208 -30
141 01:17:05 DUBOIS Flavien 284 MS3 00:20:45 68 35
142 01:17:08 BEAUVAIS Sandra 320 FV1 00:19:28 27 61
143 01:17:14 SOILLY Jérémy 211 MS3 00:22:46 153 1
144 01:17:17 LEVAILLANT Rénald 177 MV1 00:22:05 122 16
145 01:17:27 KRIM Florent 255 MV2 00:22:36 147 11
146 01:17:27 MAISSE Cedric 240 MV2 00:22:22 136 13
147 01:17:33 GALEA Adele 324 FCA 00:26:24 252 -64
148 01:17:34 LAMBOTTE Henri 127 MS4 00:22:50 158 5
149 01:17:39 RODE Sylvain 17 MV2 00:24:49 219 -29
150 01:17:45 FONQUERGNE Mehdi 48 MV1 00:21:01 79 34
151 01:17:47 WERSCHINé Marc 34 MV1 00:21:03 81 32
152 01:17:57 GARNIER Yvan 58 MV3 00:23:17 166 -2
153 01:18:07 COLLOT François 231 MV2 00:25:08 228 -30
154 01:18:15 DESSAIN Regis 109 MV3 00:22:40 150 11
155 01:18:21 DUBUC-OLLIVIER Thomas 47 MV1 00:26:43 260 -57
156 01:18:22 DOS SANTOS Pierre 202 MV1 00:26:33 256 -54
157 01:18:27 WIECZOREK Fabien 82 MV1 00:24:28 206 -21
158 01:18:29 LARGE Melanie 297 FS4 00:21:38 107 28
159 01:18:33 HUMBERTJEAN Nicolas 13 MV1 00:24:14 203 -18
160 01:18:40 ISTIL Marie 327 FS4 00:24:00 197 -9
161 01:18:42 LORIEUX Frederic 205 MV1 00:23:18 167 1
162 01:18:43 ARBLADE Stephane 114 MV4 00:24:58 225 -29
163 01:18:45 JUDAS Fabrice 220 MS4 00:21:12 90 38
164 01:19:06 JULVE Laurent 126 MV2 00:23:09 161 7
165 01:19:08 MAILLY Pascal 45 MV3 00:26:19 250 -46
166 01:19:09 MINGAM Laurent 172 MV1 00:21:56 115 26
167 01:19:10 GREARD Nicolas 24 MS4 00:23:25 168 1
168 01:19:11 IGUI Pascal 260 MV1 00:24:34 212 -20
169 01:19:17 GENOU Christophe 75 MV2 00:22:17 130 20
170 01:19:20 ARTHAUD Jean-françois 198 MV1 00:24:35 213 -16
171 01:19:25 DESSEMOND Christian 16 MV3 00:23:31 174 -1
172 01:19:26 GILLES Antoine 269 MS4 00:24:48 218 -25
173 01:19:26 BAUTRAIT Dimitri 217 MS3 00:23:58 196 -9
174 01:19:37 DURAND Frederick 247 MV3 00:20:15 56 54
175 01:19:44 MARLIER Sylvain 243 MS3 00:23:13 164 4
176 01:19:48 ROLAND Jean pierre 129 MV4 00:23:43 187 -3
177 01:19:51 LAMOUROUX Sylvie 333 FV2 00:22:20 133 23
178 01:19:53 MASSICARD Vincent 186 MS2 00:22:35 146 18
179 01:19:55 DELVILLE Jeremy 156 MS2 00:22:37 148 16
180 01:20:11 LIVANEN Yoann 92 MS4 00:24:46 217 -17
181 01:20:12 MENARD Catherine 318 FV2 00:23:46 188 -3
182 01:20:27 LEFEVRE Henri 144 MS3 00:22:53 160 20
183 01:20:42 JAUSET Philippe 11 MV3 00:21:14 92 48
184 01:20:48 RIGAULT Isabelle 331 FV1 00:23:37 181 7
185 01:20:50 GRAVE Nathanael 128 MV1 00:22:33 145 27
186 01:20:55 FOSSé Thierry 199 MV2 00:24:32 211 -9
187 01:20:57 BONNIEC Isabelle 332 FV2 00:25:35 234 -26
188 01:20:58 KLINGLER Pascal 218 MV3 00:24:23 205 -8
189 01:21:00 JOHST Andreas 98 MV3 00:26:03 246 -32
190 01:21:11 PRIGENT Jacques 93 MV6 00:23:56 194 4
191 01:21:26 CELLIER Laurent 42 MS4 00:25:46 240 -25
192 01:21:28 LUCAS Stephane 241 MV1 00:22:15 126 31
193 01:21:35 BALET David 216 MS3 00:22:32 144 26
194 01:21:38 DA COSTA Manuel 275 MV2 00:23:48 191 11
195 01:21:45 SALA Regis 244 MS4 00:24:21 204 3
196 01:21:58 DECONNINCK Jean françois 259 MV3 00:25:20 232 -14
197 01:22:01 GEVIN Tiffaine 336 FCA 00:25:43 239 -22
198 01:22:03 GAUBICHER Cedric 148 MS3 00:24:10 202 8
199 01:22:05 MOULIN Frederic 223 MV1 00:22:47 155 28
200 01:22:17 VERLY Eric 150 MV2 00:25:19 231 -12
201 01:22:23 PRIOUX Marie 347 FV1 00:20:37 66 53
202 01:22:30 RICHET Axel 192 MV2 00:25:11 230 -5
203 01:22:35 LAMBERT Eric 35 MV3 00:25:40 237 -16
204 01:22:39 LAMARQUE Axelle 295 FS4 00:24:40 215 5
205 01:22:50 HOSPITAEL Damien 235 MS2 00:23:33 176 20
206 01:22:52 MARCUS Sabine 312 FV3 00:26:03 247 -21
207 01:22:57 MELLA Loic 64 MV3 00:23:26 170 25
208 01:23:04 MIGEON Marine 304 FS2 00:25:54 241 -18
209 01:23:06 CHARPENTIER Philippe 103 MV2 00:23:16 165 31
210 01:23:12 GUIRAUD Alexia 326 FS1 00:24:00 198 12
211 01:23:13 COLLOT Lilou 321 FCA 00:30:04 293 -87
212 01:23:14 BERNIER Christophe 224 MV1 00:23:12 163 31
213 01:23:15 LOISEAU Eric 4 MV3 00:24:35 214 3
214 01:23:21 BAYLE Christelle 303 FV3 00:25:10 229 -3
215 01:23:22 ROBERT Renata 335 FV3 00:23:46 189 22
216 01:23:26 MOUQUET Yoann 149 MS4 00:24:42 216 2
217 01:23:31 MENNAI Medhy 219 MS4 00:24:50 220 0
218 01:23:32 SIRET Charlie 236 MS4 00:21:36 106 38
219 01:23:34 PUCCI Christelle 309 FS3 00:25:38 236 -11
220 01:23:38 DENDIEN Stephane 237 MV1 00:26:06 248 -21
221 01:23:38 PONCELET Jean david 78 MV2 00:24:05 200 12
222 01:23:39 MOIRET Benoit 278 MS3 00:23:41 185 20
223 01:23:42 FUMANA Edwige 339 FV1 00:24:08 201 11
224 01:24:07 CLUZEL Perrine 322 FS1 00:24:56 224 -3
225 01:24:10 BON Nicolas 233 MV2 00:22:18 131 30
226 01:24:12 NETZER Emmanuelle 294 FV2 00:24:32 210 12
227 01:24:12 COULIBALY Mahamadou 248 MS3 00:21:17 93 39
228 01:24:15 BERGE Theophile 27 MS4 00:27:00 264 -35
229 01:24:17 VILLETTE Barbara 343 FS4 00:24:53 221 0
230 01:24:21 BOURDILLAT Karine 49 FV1 00:24:55 223 0
231 01:24:23 GAUTHERIN Damien 46 MV1 00:26:22 251 -21
232 01:24:26 BACH Christophe 61 MV3 00:28:29 281 -60
233 01:24:28 LEBEL Pascal 169 MV3 00:26:33 255 -26
234 01:24:30 RIBEIRO Valerie 334 FV1 00:23:46 190 12
235 01:24:41 KUC Philippe 262 MV3 00:25:06 227 0
236 01:24:51 LEFEVRE Marion 316 FS4 00:25:41 238 -16
237 01:24:56 VASSEUR Olivier 168 MV2 00:26:32 254 -23
238 01:25:05 DEHOVE Hugo 254 MS1 00:23:26 169 15
239 01:25:39 DEVILLERS Antoine 79 MS3 00:27:13 269 -24
240 01:25:48 MOREL Mickael 261 MS3 00:23:39 183 18
241 01:25:48 HERVE Vincent 226 MS4 00:22:50 159 26
242 01:25:56 JAOUEN Adeline 307 FV1 00:29:20 288 -61
243 01:26:09 DESAINTFUSCIEN Jerome 213 MV2 00:23:27 171 21
244 01:26:11 INNOCENT Jean-victor 274 MS2 00:26:53 263 -18
245 01:26:11 OUDARD Nicolas 268 MS4 00:23:41 184 16
246 01:26:17 LETURQUE Nicolas 282 MV2 00:23:36 180 17
247 01:26:54 MENARD Herve 317 MV2 00:17:35 4 57
248 01:27:04 GIOVANGRANDI Charlotte 314 FS2 00:27:28 271 -12
249 01:27:05 OGER François 256 MV4 00:25:05 226 8
250 01:27:25 BRIERE Bernard 157 MV4 00:27:30 272 -9
251 01:27:25 GARRIGUES Aurelie 328 FS2 00:26:43 258 -6
252 01:27:34 TELLIER Valentin 208 MS3 00:29:49 290 -48
253 01:27:35 VIRMONTOIS Nicolas 242 MV2 00:25:58 242 -1
254 01:27:44 DUCHEMIN Kévin 286 MS4 00:20:46 72 41
255 01:27:44 DUCHEMIN Thibaut 285 MS3 00:20:46 71 41
256 01:27:57 FAGNOT Yann 276 MV1 00:24:55 222 12
257 01:28:06 BIZET Lucy 289 FS2 00:26:47 261 -8
258 01:28:19 VIDAL Ernesto 85 MV1 00:27:10 267 -10
259 01:28:27 ROBERT Franck 245 MV2 00:28:47 283 -20
260 01:28:28 NACIVET Simon 283 MS4 00:22:50 157 26
261 01:28:37 POIZOT Sandrine 330 FS4 00:27:47 277 -14
262 01:29:04 DUBOIS Clarice 346 FCA 00:30:44 296 -49
263 01:29:06 MARTINEZ Bruno 195 MV3 00:29:51 291 -39
264 01:29:06 MAURIANGE Renaud 210 MV2 00:28:55 285 -20
265 01:29:15 BRUNAULT Nolwenn 296 FV1 00:26:00 243 4
266 01:29:27 FAUQUEUX Claire 338 FS3 00:26:53 262 -4
267 01:29:40 DROMAIN Pierre-marie 271 MV1 00:27:12 268 -7
268 01:29:54 MARLOT Jean-damien 31 MV3 00:28:21 280 -17
269 01:30:10 BACLET Ludovic 159 MV3 00:24:31 209 19
270 01:30:20 BUENO Yannick 62 MV2 00:27:36 273 -5
271 01:30:26 GARCIA Luis 146 MV1 00:23:34 178 23
272 01:30:30 JORELLE Jacky 163 MV6 00:27:00 265 -1
273 01:30:53 RONDI Lorena 350 FS2 00:27:09 266 -1
274 01:30:59 DUPERET Alain 117 MV4 00:25:37 235 9
275 01:31:05 DANGER Noemie 290 FS3 00:26:03 245 2
276 01:31:13 FAVRESSE Julia 329 FS3 00:26:15 249 -1
277 01:32:01 GALVE Sylvie 308 FV4 00:30:39 295 -27
278 01:32:36 TKACZ Richard 183 MV5 00:30:17 294 -19
279 01:32:40 GUILLOIS Amélie 298 FS1 00:29:12 287 -9
280 01:32:43 LAURENT Alain 229 MV3 00:23:52 193 20
281 01:32:47 HOUGUENADE Noel 161 MV2 00:26:42 257 8
282 01:33:03 BENOIT Marion 313 FS2 00:26:25 253 10
283 01:33:13 DABI Christophe 270 MV1 00:26:43 259 8
284 01:33:18 HRYCKO Laurence 344 FV1 00:27:40 274 3
285 01:33:33 CLOUX Sandra 319 FV1 00:27:57 278 0
286 01:33:34 PAYET Yves 132 MV4 00:28:19 279 -6
287 01:33:48 LEFEBVRE Frederique 315 FV3 00:28:39 282 -8
288 01:34:23 BIGOT Déborah 349 FV1 00:29:46 289 -15
289 01:35:15 BACLET Claudine 323 FV3 00:26:01 244 14
290 01:35:25 CHARPENTIER Nicolas 145 MV1 00:29:06 286 0
291 01:35:30 DOS SANTOS Magali 300 FV1 00:29:56 292 -7
292 01:35:36 CHENINA Tina 299 FS4 00:28:48 284 1
293 01:35:52 TARNIQUET Loic 142 MS3 00:27:46 276 5
294 01:36:17 DUBOIS Clarice 340 FCA 00:31:11 298 -16
295 01:36:27 HELSENS Manuel 147 MV3 00:31:28 299 -19
296 01:36:56 LEVOYER Jean-luc 222 MV3 00:27:43 275 6
297 01:38:18 GRENIER Mathieu 96 MS3 00:22:48 156 11
298 01:38:47 FRANCINI Francois 140 MV5 00:34:02 303 -24
299 01:39:26 BELPALME Cindy 310 FS2 00:34:06 304 -17
300 01:39:42 LEROUX Ilona 345 FCA 00:31:59 301 -3
301 01:41:04 BENITAH Rodolphe 258 MV3 00:35:46 308 -20
302 01:43:56 PORET Jerome 151 MV4 00:32:51 302 4
303 01:44:19 MOUROCQ Sebastien 84 MV1 00:35:25 307 -2
304 01:46:18 POUJOL Jean francois 287 MV3 00:35:19 306 1
305 01:47:10 GERME Nathalie 325 FV2 00:31:32 300 4
306 01:51:08 SAVOYE Frédéric 279 MV1 00:30:59 297 5
307 01:51:52 MEURANT Jean luc 181 MV5 00:37:47 309 0
308 01:53:05 BROCHARD Jean-luc 221 MV4 00:44:46 311 -9
309 01:55:51 LARIEU Maryse 311 FV4 00:35:01 305 4
310 01:56:32 DA SILVA David 288 MS3 00:27:14 270 4
311 02:10:55 GRENIER Delphine 306 FS3 00:39:56 310 4


Restez connectés à vos performances