Résultats événements

07/07/2018 Altriman 2018-Altriman




Sortie natation

Arrivée vélo

Arrivée
Categorie:

Clt Temps de course Nom Dos Cat Temps sur l'intervalle Clt int. Gain
1 12:15:26 HOLVOET Rinus 6 MS2 03:36:21 2 0
2 12:48:53 BORRION Remi 8 MV2 04:12:04 20 0
3 12:59:59 FOULQUIé PADILLA Juan josé 106 MS4 03:36:56 3 0
4 13:07:50 IUREA Armand 12 MS3 03:50:12 5 0
5 13:08:14 DHOOGE David 30 MS4 03:35:43 1 1
6 13:09:13 BARBIER Sebastien 90 MV1 03:59:45 11 -1
7 13:21:14 LIVESEY Mark 128 MV2 03:57:17 7 0
8 13:32:43 MARAND Dominique 53 MV3 04:05:25 15 0
9 13:40:40 SALLET François 126 MS2 04:14:12 21 0
10 13:41:46 ROELENS Stijn 123 MV1 03:57:41 9 0
11 13:54:16 DIMNET Thomas 185 MS4 04:14:21 22 1
12 14:02:02 ALLEMAN Philippe 68 MV2 04:14:39 23 2
13 14:03:09 PIRON Emmanuel 203 MV2 04:30:02 29 -2
14 14:03:37 PERROT Florent 38 MS2 04:08:25 18 -1
15 14:04:20 DESRIAC Thomas 171 MS3 04:24:06 24 0
16 14:15:40 BILLEREY Vincent 84 MV2 04:03:36 13 4
17 14:16:12 DEROUBAIX Antoine 165 MS3 04:33:30 32 0
18 14:18:43 CANTON Clement 87 MS2 04:25:58 25 0
19 14:19:35 VENEDIKTOV Mikhail 181 MS4 03:59:20 10 2
20 14:27:15 BERTRAND Thomas 86 MS2 04:07:47 16 3
21 14:28:18 PRADEL Gael 21 MS4 04:07:59 17 3
22 14:28:22 GOIMARD Ronan 183 MS4 03:57:41 8 4
23 14:30:45 HOURMANT Pierre yves 93 MS4 04:01:47 12 4
24 14:39:55 SCHWARZ Mickael 10 MV1 05:03:38 61 -8
25 14:44:05 CHAUVIN Mathieu 172 MV1 04:46:55 48 -3
26 14:45:59 MARQUEZ Laurent 5 MV1 04:26:45 26 2
27 14:50:12 GOUX Nicolas 35 MS4 04:57:27 54 -2
28 14:53:12 MOSSERON Merri 94 MV2 04:29:55 28 1
29 14:53:31 DIAZ Javi 193 MS4 03:44:41 4 8
30 15:07:59 MEURILLON Alexandre 136 MS4 05:11:40 74 0
31 15:14:55 CANDEBAT Renaud 18 MS2 05:07:00 66 1
32 15:18:18 SERVELLE Stéphane 202 MV1 04:44:07 46 2
33 15:23:22 PICARD Stéphane 88 MV1 04:50:18 50 0
34 15:24:08 PAECH Andreas 119 MV1 05:12:49 77 1
35 15:24:31 VERIN Thomas 197 MV1 04:57:10 53 3
36 15:26:12 TERRAL Frederic 137 MS4 05:07:16 67 0
37 15:26:36 DARNIS Thomas 20 MV1 05:04:40 63 2
38 15:26:57 DI MURRO Libero 167 MV1 04:35:31 35 3
39 15:31:28 MAYEN Jérôme 74 MV2 04:42:54 44 6
40 15:31:39 SLUSARCZYK Pierre 52 MV3 04:37:04 37 2
41 15:32:15 GOBIN Sébastien 144 MV2 04:31:46 31 7
42 15:32:59 CAMBOURS David 48 MV1 04:49:07 49 -2
43 15:36:25 BAHEGNE Olivier 89 MS2 05:22:59 88 -12
44 15:38:45 LEGAY Jean-philippe 63 MV1 04:34:57 34 -1
45 15:39:04 PERALES Daniel 108 MV2 04:04:20 14 10
46 15:42:20 TORRES Olivier 50 MV2 04:36:14 36 1
47 15:43:07 HAMEL Vincent 65 MV1 04:11:05 19 15
48 15:46:59 AULADELL DORDAL Miquel 110 MS3 04:27:18 27 5
49 15:49:31 MULLER Hervé 83 MV2 05:03:00 58 -5
50 15:51:18 LEROUX Charly 27 MS3 04:42:09 41 -1
51 15:53:33 BOREL Aurelien 70 MS3 03:52:48 6 20
52 15:55:30 BESSON Lionel 149 MV3 04:39:06 39 6
53 15:58:58 MENEGAUX Sebastien 186 MS3 05:04:24 62 -2
54 16:02:56 RASTRILLA Marcos 182 MS4 04:43:22 45 3
55 16:05:30 MARTINEZ Mathieu 188 MS3 04:30:50 30 5
56 16:09:08 DESNOS Alexandre 77 MS4 05:03:34 60 3
57 16:14:23 ROBERT Cyril 26 MS4 04:34:03 33 9
58 16:17:57 POUS Pierre 175 MS2 05:27:31 96 -6
59 16:18:44 SAURET Gaetan 76 MS2 05:13:12 78 2
60 16:23:04 LASCOUX Wilfrid 2 MV2 05:14:50 83 -6
61 16:23:09 VATTAUT Didier 206 MV2 05:35:35 105 -11
62 16:30:06 BODEGO LOPEZ Manuel 111 MV2 04:38:16 38 16
63 16:32:24 DUZAN Peio 156 MS3 05:33:25 102 -7
64 16:32:47 LOUBARIE Bruno 49 MV1 05:05:09 64 13
65 16:34:10 LARROUSSE Aurelie 4 FS4 05:14:16 82 -2
66 16:39:17 MEISTER Thierry 71 MV2 05:53:06 122 -20
67 16:40:20 BOIX Damien 11 MV4 05:13:14 79 6
68 16:43:31 GONZALES Stephane 29 MV1 05:27:07 95 -1
69 16:43:58 LARRIEU Inaki 153 MS3 05:15:34 84 11
70 16:46:26 DOUTRELOIGNE Wim 116 MV2 05:14:14 81 2
71 16:47:46 BASTIEN Nicolas 115 MS3 04:46:11 47 11
72 16:48:11 RINQUIN Francois 51 MS3 06:00:04 127 -8
73 16:50:39 MAS Sébastien 43 MV1 05:30:00 98 -3
74 16:51:14 CENTLIVRE Franck 37 MS3 06:21:34 137 -9
75 16:51:43 CASTRO MARTIN Antonio 105 MV2 04:59:32 56 10
76 16:51:50 BOULAND Victor 191 MS1 04:40:13 40 19
77 16:53:00 GRIFFON Vincent 134 MV1 04:42:47 42 12
78 16:53:01 GRIFFON Pierre 133 MV1 04:42:50 43 10
79 16:56:46 TERRASSON Cedric 187 MS4 05:27:43 97 0
80 16:57:06 LADEUIX David 60 MV1 05:10:10 71 6
81 16:58:02 FERRERO CAñA Rubén 129 MS3 05:02:40 57 3
82 17:00:05 SEUGNET Loïc 28 MS3 05:30:23 100 -14
83 17:00:49 CLERC Olivier 19 MV1 04:54:39 51 10
84 17:01:07 VIPREY Mathieu 169 MS2 05:23:16 89 -8
85 17:01:08 CHOPARD Christian 131 MV1 05:26:03 93 -10
86 17:01:13 PRETOT Tim 160 MS2 05:23:24 90 -12
87 17:01:18 JOURDIN Antoine 143 MS2 05:23:28 91 -6
88 17:04:52 MICHEL Renaud 145 MV2 05:36:25 106 -19
89 17:05:33 LASSOURREILLE Ludovic 163 MV1 05:15:40 85 -6
90 17:07:28 CAMEIRA Alexandre 14 MV2 05:23:56 92 -3
91 17:09:47 PERRIN Hubert 180 MV2 05:03:30 59 1
92 17:12:24 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ Moi 114 MV2 05:38:41 109 -2
93 17:26:18 STOLTZ Cedric 9 MV1 05:06:54 65 6
94 17:27:27 GAIG Edgar 100 MV1 05:08:14 68 6
95 17:27:33 LAFARGUE Patrick 73 MV3 05:12:39 76 14
96 17:28:40 DUMONTEL Herve 22 MV3 05:53:11 123 -5
97 17:28:56 PLISSON Roland 78 MV1 04:58:49 55 14
98 17:31:17 FOUCHE Alexandre 13 MS3 05:30:23 99 0
99 17:31:30 DEBIEN Nicolas 151 MV1 05:08:48 70 7
100 17:31:31 ETIENNE Aurélien 155 MS3 05:08:48 69 8
101 17:31:44 GARCIA PACHECO Jordi 117 MV1 05:12:17 75 3
102 17:32:22 MARTIN Sergi 173 MV1 04:56:35 52 10
103 17:33:55 MAUREL Stéphane 198 MV2 06:04:00 129 -9
104 17:36:54 DEL REY PEDREGOSA Enrique 118 MV2 05:21:30 87 3
105 17:39:46 NOGOVITSYN Nikolay 121 MS4 05:14:12 80 5
106 17:42:24 LASCOUX Veronique 1 FV2 05:40:14 111 -5
107 17:48:20 DESCHAMPS Sébastien 33 MV2 05:11:20 72 21
108 17:50:51 GARCIA SEGURA Ruben 132 MS4 05:16:38 86 10
109 17:51:32 ALBORS AZNAR Luis 104 MV2 05:59:30 126 -13
110 17:53:22 GONZALO Nicolas 57 MS4 05:37:49 108 5
111 17:54:15 RAYNAUD Gilles 39 MV4 05:33:52 103 2
112 17:55:32 ROUSSEAU Fabienne 82 FV1 05:57:47 125 -7
113 17:56:02 AVELLí SABALLS Ricard 122 MS3 05:35:23 104 9
114 17:56:08 GONTHIER Sebastien 55 MS4 05:11:39 73 15
115 17:57:58 GOMEZ PELAEZ Gerardo 102 MV1 05:36:32 107 2
116 17:59:09 BEAUPAIN Julien 62 MV1 05:32:19 101 -2
117 17:59:23 LAPEYRONIE Bruno 46 MV1 05:45:31 114 -14
118 17:59:24 ROUQUAIROL Nicolas 97 MV3 05:49:45 120 -16
119 18:02:36 DECAUCHY Henri 58 MS2 05:46:31 115 6
120 18:03:16 CASTAGNèS Gilles 135 MV4 05:45:05 113 -1
121 18:03:17 CARBONELL PUJOL Toto 161 MV2 05:45:03 112 3
122 18:04:53 BOY Allan 189 MV1 05:48:13 117 1
123 18:07:47 TURQUIN Didier 81 MV3 05:50:01 121 -3
124 18:09:56 IKERBANE Morad 31 MV4 05:39:50 110 6
125 18:10:58 SMIRNOV Ruslan 120 MV3 05:26:38 94 7
126 18:11:57 ITHURSARRY Damien 25 MS3 06:06:39 131 -10
127 18:16:48 ORTIZ GARCIA Jesus javier 103 MV1 06:11:22 134 4
128 18:17:12 ARGUEL Olivier 176 MV1 05:57:13 124 -1
129 18:22:36 POZO PUERTO Raul 124 MV1 05:48:47 118 4
130 18:23:30 VIGNERON Frederic 54 MV2 06:11:28 135 -4
131 18:26:35 ROGER Jean-baptiste 147 MV1 06:42:52 140 -10
132 18:31:04 COLLIC Jean-louis 92 MV4 05:49:40 119 5
133 18:34:00 BARAT Philippe 56 MV3 17:32:36 142 17
134 18:39:25 CALESTROUPAT Guillaume 194 MS4 06:04:23 130 7
135 18:42:11 MOREAU Thierry 170 MV4 05:47:38 116 4
136 18:55:45 LARRE Xabi 24 MS4 06:10:13 133 -1
137 18:55:48 BISCAY Ellande 154 MS3 06:16:30 136 -1
138 18:56:04 LONGUET Jean marc 91 MV5 06:25:45 138 4
139 18:57:53 BARRAND Laura 168 FS2 06:03:45 128 1
140 19:00:47 LLAGONE Pascal 196 MV3 06:07:55 132 -2
141 19:03:28 VIEUX Nicolas 41 MS4 06:39:52 139 -7
142 19:11:45 SAVOYAT Louis 164 MS1 06:47:53 141 5


Restez connectés à vos performances