Résultats événements

29/09/2018 Extrememan 2018-Half




Sortie natation

Arrivée vélo

Arrivée
Categorie:

Clt Temps de course Nom Dos Cat Temps sur l'intervalle Clt int. Gain
1 03:54:47 FRAYSSE Sébastien 1 MS4 01:16:03 4 0
2 04:03:19 CAMPORESI Mattia 4 MS2 01:12:49 2 1
3 04:04:05 MERINO Erik 2 MS2 01:15:41 3 1
4 04:05:00 LAIDLOW Sam 8 MS1 01:25:25 12 -2
5 04:12:13 GEYS Ruben 133 MS2 01:22:06 9 0
6 04:14:20 SCHRAMM Till 3 MS3 01:24:27 10 0
7 04:17:32 HACQUART Brice 17 MJU 01:21:25 5 1
8 04:18:20 DOUMENC Sacha 177 MS2 01:26:22 13 -1
9 04:22:26 DHOOGE David 6 MS4 01:26:56 14 1
10 04:23:50 HENRY Yannick 26 MV1 01:21:48 8 1
11 04:25:01 GALLOU Antoine 81 MS2 01:31:39 26 -2
12 04:25:47 LAMOTTE Thomas 90 MS3 01:28:56 18 0
13 04:30:07 COOK Jeff 117 MS1 01:30:18 22 0
14 04:32:00 PERSONNE Gregory 50 MV2 01:21:35 6 1
15 04:32:57 SIMON Hermann 163 MS2 01:27:11 15 -1
16 04:34:54 DEMOLOMBE Marc 86 MV2 01:21:39 7 0
17 04:36:22 BARTHELEMY Frederic 179 MV1 01:25:11 11 0
18 04:37:01 MUEL Xavier 200 MS4 01:30:39 24 1
19 04:37:56 FALAIS Alexandre 67 MS3 01:28:54 17 -1
20 04:38:31 PERRIER Nicolas 182 MV2 01:31:23 25 0
21 04:39:39 PAYOUX Loïc 93 MS3 01:29:43 20 0
22 04:43:18 Les nageurs du TTM 1051 MASC 01:33:52 29 1
23 04:44:46 KUENTZ Marc 28 MV2 01:38:29 44 -1
24 04:46:03 COLOMBO Julien 188 MS2 01:37:35 41 0
25 04:46:37 IZBASH Yevgueniy 138 MS4 01:33:27 27 0
26 04:47:59 Coujoux Limousin Triathlon 1035 MASC 01:35:21 38 1
27 04:49:19 team chameaux 1047 MASC 01:34:30 31 1
28 04:49:42 PFISTER Mario 155 MS1 01:41:14 54 -2
29 04:50:54 AUTIER Fabrice 183 MV1 01:34:59 36 1
30 04:51:07 GROUX Jeremy 136 MS4 01:46:45 80 -1
31 04:51:35 SZYMEZAK Pierre 51 MS4 01:34:42 34 2
32 04:51:56 QUITTARD Sebastien 59 MV1 01:34:11 30 2
33 04:52:34 COURNET Herve 41 MV3 01:38:11 43 -1
34 04:52:40 RONGIèRE Christophe 55 MV2 01:39:20 48 -3
35 04:54:35 ONIVIER Miché 150 MS4 01:29:17 19 6
36 04:54:55 CUTILLAS Diane 63 FS3 01:34:56 35 1
37 04:55:21 VENNEVAULT Sandro 10 MS4 01:37:30 40 2
38 04:55:25 GIACOMETTI Jerome 23 MV2 01:34:35 32 4
39 04:55:42 DUPUY Alexandre 31 MV1 01:43:52 66 -1
40 04:56:02 GUILLAUME Pierre 42 MV3 01:42:17 61 -5
41 04:56:06 FAUTRAT Benjamin 124 MS2 01:30:16 21 2
42 04:56:21 BAHEGNE Olivier 84 MS2 01:35:53 39 -2
43 04:56:30 Les Ardèchois 1033 MASC 01:41:36 55 -7
44 04:56:31 HAUCHARD Bastien 88 MS2 01:27:35 16 1
45 04:57:38 BARANOV Alexandre 104 MS4 01:34:39 33 2
46 04:58:22 Les poulets rôtis 1009 MASC 01:44:34 70 -2
47 04:59:30 Les docs 1003 MIX 01:44:58 71 -1
48 05:00:12 VAESEN Joris 166 MV1 01:41:00 53 0
49 05:01:28 NEZZAR Karim 45 MV2 01:35:10 37 1
50 05:02:28 ARNOULT Dominique 36 MV2 01:43:49 65 -1
51 05:04:34 VENNEVAULT Alex 9 MV5 01:45:50 75 0
52 05:05:21 MOISY-MABILLE Yvonnic 195 MS3 01:38:42 45 3
53 05:06:51 PUECH Marion 126 FS3 01:44:19 69 1
54 05:07:17 NIER Benoit 54 MV1 01:47:57 88 -1
55 05:07:56 GOMILA Joan 135 MS1 01:48:56 91 -3
56 05:08:24 DUHAMEL Frantz 174 MV3 01:39:45 50 4
57 05:09:15 DUDON Marc 197 MV3 01:33:37 28 7
58 05:09:23 Brive Limousin Triathlon 3 1039 MIX 01:47:30 85 -1
59 05:09:32 FERNANDEZ Christophe 7 MV1 01:47:01 82 -3
60 05:09:42 LACOSTE Mathieu 113 MS4 01:40:16 52 1
61 05:09:45 TINAT Fabrice 39 MV3 01:46:53 81 -2
62 05:09:54 NOé Ludovic 178 MS3 01:38:54 46 1
63 05:10:01 Moi et la femme de mon pote 1027 MIX 01:42:52 63 -5
64 05:10:07 MAURIN Mickael 20 MS2 01:30:36 23 1
65 05:10:33 MASI Antonino 53 MS3 01:48:44 89 -3
66 05:12:17 MORGEAU David 91 MV1 01:44:12 68 5
67 05:12:29 FABARON Christian 193 MV3 01:47:39 87 0
68 05:12:35 BOLECHALA Sylvain 112 MV1 01:45:00 72 2
69 05:12:35 TRIQUET Raphael 64 MV2 01:39:22 49 4
70 05:12:38 PAMPHILE Sebastien 24 MV1 01:46:11 79 -4
71 05:13:27 DIROU Pierre aymeric 120 MS2 01:40:12 51 -2
72 05:13:41 DANFLOUS Wilfried 85 MS3 01:47:24 84 -4
73 05:14:17 les frys 1019 MASC 01:49:14 92 -1
74 05:14:57 The Slice Team 1025 MASC 02:00:02 141 2
75 05:16:07 PARQUIN Florent 151 MS2 01:42:43 62 3
76 05:16:27 GOUDIER Pascal 97 MV2 01:54:07 110 -1
77 05:17:48 REUS Stephane 158 MV2 01:48:45 90 0
78 05:18:01 MOUTONNET Adam 147 MJU 01:45:17 73 4
79 05:18:44 DIERSTEIN Olivier 14 MV1 01:59:37 138 -5
80 05:19:13 OLASAGASTI Nathalie 175 FV2 01:41:51 58 3
81 05:19:27 PEUGEOT Tristan 72 MS3 01:51:40 100 0
82 05:20:29 CHURCH Lucy 48 FS4 01:47:21 83 2
83 05:20:30 HAMARD Jacques 37 MV3 01:53:22 106 -3
84 05:21:31 les couencheurs 1059 MIX 01:55:41 117 1
85 05:21:36 SALES Nicolas 79 MS4 02:05:44 158 -6
86 05:22:29 NICOLLE Vincent 83 MS4 01:41:46 57 6
87 05:22:38 Ericolive Andernos 1045 MASC 01:50:52 99 0
88 05:22:40 BLOEMEN Kris 110 MV1 01:45:56 76 0
89 05:23:11 MARTIN Jonathan 30 MS3 01:52:14 101 -3
90 05:23:21 FABRIS Jean-philippe 21 MV1 01:50:39 97 -1
91 05:24:17 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 2 1023 MIX 01:46:11 78 0
92 05:24:34 BLOUARD Clement 180 MS3 01:45:19 74 -2
93 05:24:43 CARAYON Rémy 18 MS1 01:50:14 95 2
94 05:25:24 ROUMEGOUS Mathieu 159 MS4 01:52:19 103 8
95 05:25:36 PIRANY Gregoire 156 MS3 01:41:53 59 2
96 05:25:47 STEVENS Justin 165 MS2 01:41:37 56 7
97 05:25:48 SCHüTZE Pascal 162 MV1 01:38:06 42 1
98 05:25:58 MELMOUX Eric 146 MV5 01:56:36 120 -5
99 05:28:28 VERRIER Nicolas 95 MV2 01:55:51 118 0
100 05:28:56 MARTY Pascal 38 MV2 02:04:11 155 -6
101 05:29:11 JULIEN Gregory 139 MV1 02:01:19 147 -5
102 05:29:27 LUNEAU Julien 82 MS4 01:57:41 126 -1
103 05:29:39 BOURGAISSE Pascal 73 MV3 01:57:37 124 2
104 05:29:48 L'Aga'team 1011 MASC 01:55:01 116 0
105 05:30:09 DANNé VILLENEUVE Sarah 80 FS2 01:53:04 104 3
106 05:31:01 VENDROUX Loïc 167 MS2 01:43:19 64 5
107 05:32:22 LASPLACE Adrien 137 MS4 01:54:34 111 2
108 05:32:25 FERRAGE Bruno 127 MV1 01:59:06 136 -1
109 05:32:33 MUNTONI Daniel 47 MV3 02:07:47 166 1
110 05:32:44 COLLOT Chris 11 MV2 02:07:33 165 -10
111 05:33:15 NASSOUR Laurent 148 MS4 01:42:00 60 2
112 05:34:37 DESCOUBES Yan 87 MS2 01:39:01 47 8
113 05:34:40 DI CAIRANO Thomas 119 MS2 01:46:01 77 3
114 05:35:43 Les crocos 1057 MASC 02:10:17 172 -8
115 05:36:01 DUET Arnaud 56 MV4 01:54:59 114 3
116 05:36:42 ANISKOFF Charles 44 MS1 01:54:36 112 3
117 05:36:48 BENNAMANE Karim 107 MV1 01:58:06 129 -2
118 05:37:15 MARFAING Gaelle 19 FS2 01:59:51 139 5
119 05:38:00 The Michioso 1041 MIX 01:53:57 109 2
120 05:38:04 JEANDIDIER Willy 89 MS3 01:49:26 93 2
121 05:38:08 DAVIN Grégory 118 MS4 01:47:34 86 3
122 05:38:18 VITALE Sebastien 189 MV1 01:55:57 119 3
123 05:38:30 Les Cirocquaux 1017 MIX 02:06:25 160 -11
124 05:39:15 MORENO Pascal 58 MV3 02:03:08 151 -10
125 05:39:42 swibirun 1049 MASC 02:13:29 177 -8
126 05:40:28 FAVEREAU Kevin 125 MS2 01:50:01 94 1
127 05:40:45 Les Vieux Chameaux 1055 MASC 01:53:33 108 -1
128 05:43:19 LEJEUNE Bruno 16 MV4 01:57:39 125 2
129 05:43:46 ROCHE Mathilde 34 FS1 01:58:15 131 2
130 05:44:04 BERRUS Christophe 171 MV4 02:00:31 146 -1
131 05:44:42 LEDER Denis 70 MS3 02:00:07 143 4
132 05:45:01 CASTAN Laurent 114 MV2 01:58:04 128 0
133 05:46:23 GIARDINA Vincenzo 134 MV1 01:57:55 127 0
134 05:47:10 DJENDOUBI Djedil 121 MV2 02:00:14 144 2
135 05:47:24 MAESTRI Christophe 192 MV3 02:24:19 191 -7
136 05:48:26 BLAQUIERE Damien 109 MS3 01:50:39 98 1
137 05:49:06 LAFAGE Cédric 140 MV1 01:58:06 130 3
138 05:49:12 OHANA David 92 MS3 01:59:22 137 0
139 05:50:36 IKERBANE Morad 170 MV4 02:06:35 161 0
140 05:50:41 SCHMITZ Fabien 40 MV4 01:02:17 1 65
141 05:50:49 GAUX Sébastien 131 MS4 02:24:38 192 -7
142 05:50:53 BEAUJEAN Olivier 106 MV2 01:57:34 123 -1
143 05:51:12 BOILS Henri 111 MV3 01:50:25 96 -1
144 05:51:49 FLOIRAC Bruno 196 MV4 01:53:11 105 0
145 05:53:18 Manouches Bullets 1031 MASC 01:57:06 121 1
146 05:54:24 PETIT ROUX Jean luc 62 MV3 01:58:27 132 -3
147 05:54:52 BARBETTE Alban 105 MS4 02:00:19 145 2
148 05:54:52 PARMIGIANI Ivan 43 MV2 01:55:01 115 2
149 05:55:02 Hot's Crushers 1007 MASC 01:58:59 135 -4
150 05:57:19 LEROOY Alexandre 71 MS3 02:02:58 150 -3
151 05:58:55 PAYEN Tony 22 MS3 02:05:55 159 -3
152 05:58:58 CHABROL Thierry 187 MV3 02:11:49 173 0
153 05:59:26 HARASZTI Daniel 191 MV1 02:16:15 183 -2
154 05:59:46 APCHER Stephane 101 MV1 01:57:17 122 0
155 06:01:02 MERAOUMIA Rafik 33 MV1 02:00:02 142 0
156 06:02:16 CHASSAING Pierre-marie 115 MS4 02:21:20 187 -3
157 06:02:50 PERRIER Gregory 176 MS4 02:06:50 162 3
158 06:03:17 SOREZ Antoine 164 MS3 02:05:22 157 0
159 06:03:59 ARTUS Xavier 103 MV2 02:03:15 152 0
160 06:04:15 LANDREAU Jérémie 141 MS3 02:09:07 171 -3
161 06:04:29 MARTELOZZO Jean-marc 61 MV2 02:08:18 167 1
162 06:05:37 CALISSANO Serge 35 MV3 02:15:54 181 -1
163 06:06:45 PICARD Sébastien 5 MS4 02:04:55 156 0
164 06:07:05 CHABAS Olivier 194 MV3 02:17:55 184 -8
165 06:07:21 SAUREL Pascal 98 MV2 02:22:49 189 -1
166 06:08:25 PEREZ Lionel 153 MS4 01:59:51 140 -1
167 06:08:59 Duo de choc 1015 FEM 02:09:05 170 0
168 06:10:39 LEMAIRE Loic 66 MV1 02:13:15 176 -2
169 06:10:41 CONGé Paul 29 MV6 02:03:56 153 0
170 06:11:47 GéLIS Patrick 57 MS3 02:20:45 186 -2
171 06:13:49 SIMON Cathy 190 FV3 01:52:14 102 2
172 06:14:49 GALAUP Christophe 130 MV1 01:53:27 107 0
173 06:15:15 FILERE Florent 128 MS3 02:02:05 149 -2
174 06:15:31 MARCHAL Benoit 144 MV3 02:12:26 174 -4
175 06:19:09 TLT Mixte 1001 MIX 02:15:34 180 -1
176 06:19:24 PERRAUD Elodie 154 FS2 02:01:53 148 1
177 06:20:53 LES AMATEURS 1013 MASC 02:07:04 163 2
178 06:21:37 LUM-CHOOK Cédric 143 MV1 02:23:20 190 -2
179 06:22:15 DUCKE Stephen 184 MV1 02:07:27 164 -1
180 06:23:35 MAURINES Robin 173 MS1 01:58:34 133 1
181 06:23:47 Les tricocottes 1029 FEM 01:58:45 134 1
182 06:24:13 AZAN Fabrice 76 MV2 02:33:42 196 -7
183 06:24:29 SAUNDERS Kelly 78 FS3 02:09:02 169 -3
184 06:25:12 RAYSSAC Cathy 157 FV2 01:54:42 113 -1
185 06:32:14 LEGUAY Steve 142 MS4 02:04:07 154 2
186 06:32:53 MONTI Pierre-paul 75 MV1 02:18:05 185 -2
187 06:33:19 SANTONI Sébastien 161 MS3 02:12:59 175 -1
188 06:35:03 VIDALI Serge 168 MV4 02:14:09 178 1
189 06:35:12 LEPROUX Patrice 181 MV1 02:09:00 168 -1
190 06:36:46 MAITREL Franck 15 MV3 02:42:37 199 4
191 06:42:04 Les Kékés 1043 MIX 02:16:06 182 -1
192 06:49:19 GERMA Hervé 132 MV1 02:14:21 179 0
193 06:51:17 GUILMET Hugo 69 MS1 02:34:39 197 -8
194 06:51:18 GUILMET Pierre 68 MV4 02:27:59 193 -1
195 06:51:33 tic tac 1053 MIX 01:43:54 67 3
196 06:52:31 MANGIN Bertrand 32 MV3 02:36:35 198 -5
197 06:58:55 CASTEILTORT Marc 13 MV4 02:22:06 188 -3
198 07:02:16 VIVIER Michael 169 MV1 02:30:43 195 -2
199 07:03:22 GAILLARD Florent 129 MS3 02:29:40 194 -4


Restez connectés à vos performances