Résultats événements

29/09/2018 Extrememan 2018-Short




Sortie natation

Arrivée vélo

Arrivée
Categorie:

Clt Temps de course Nom Dos Cat Temps sur l'intervalle Clt int. Gain
1 01:22:37 DELLONG Paul 651 MCA 00:24:15 0 1
2 01:22:45 FORTUIT Remi 507 MJU 00:24:33 0 -1
3 01:28:50 JALABERT Jules 656 MCA 00:25:41 0 3
4 01:29:11 CHION Florent 552 MS1 00:24:39 0 5
5 01:29:36 ARROYO Frederic 561 MV2 00:27:57 0 -2
6 01:30:24 LACLAU POURRET Baptiste 546 MCA 00:26:45 0 1
7 01:30:50 GUANTER Yan 520 MS2 00:28:59 0 -3
8 01:30:59 BOURGUIGNON Dorian 654 MCA 00:25:52 0 2
9 01:31:18 SARDA Sebastien 508 MV2 00:27:38 0 -1
10 01:31:26 DESCOUS Quentin 665 MCA 00:29:02 0 -5
11 01:32:11 CLOT Simon 692 MS1 00:26:44 0 0
12 01:32:31 PRIVAT Julien 678 MS4 00:26:41 0 1
13 01:32:40 FLOT Maxime 592 MS1 00:26:33 0 3
14 01:33:20 GORBINKOFF Théo 596 MJU 00:26:29 0 5
15 01:33:59 DENCAUSSE Christophe 526 FV1 00:27:52 0 0
16 01:34:03 MARTY Jerome 497 MV1 00:27:13 0 2
17 01:34:09 BOBICHON Florian 697 MS2 00:27:17 0 3
18 01:35:36 TISSOT Anthony 641 MS3 00:29:31 0 -4
19 01:35:48 MOUTON Sylvain 542 MS4 00:26:51 0 13
20 01:36:04 DALY Benjamin 664 MS1 00:28:18 0 7
21 01:36:12 MEYNARD Cyril 500 MS3 00:27:29 0 10
22 01:36:25 MEFFRE Vincent 547 MS2 00:30:51 0 -10
23 01:36:50 CAZARD Yoan 504 MS3 00:27:07 0 19
24 01:37:04 CESARI Antoine 673 MCA 00:30:11 0 -3
25 01:37:23 GAUDRON Christelle 489 FS2 00:28:17 0 10
26 01:37:30 VUAILLAT Franck 634 MV1 00:27:31 0 18
27 01:37:39 MOURIER Jérémy 516 MS3 00:28:11 0 11
28 01:37:51 DELMAS Ludovic 525 MS1 00:30:33 0 -4
29 01:37:51 HARDY Jerome 484 MS3 00:30:19 0 -4
30 01:38:36 HUGLA Sebastien 649 MV2 00:29:07 0 9
31 01:38:47 DESCOUS Laurent 685 MV2 00:29:41 0 3
32 01:38:48 MONTANT Rémi 612 MS4 00:27:01 0 22
33 01:38:51 COLOT Sebastien 667 MV1 00:31:03 0 -5
34 01:39:07 MASON Paul 608 MV3 00:29:30 0 7
35 01:39:11 MAUBRAS Alain 527 MV6 00:31:37 0 -9
36 01:39:17 YEO Nigel 647 MV3 00:31:26 0 -9
37 01:39:22 PICCO Benoît 693 MV1 00:30:17 0 -4
38 01:39:41 MORLEC Margot 506 FS1 00:29:08 0 9
39 01:39:55 JOHAN Bernou 603 MS2 00:30:29 0 -2
40 01:39:55 MOREL OBATON Basile 616 MS1 00:29:14 0 9
41 01:39:56 ROQUES Sebastien 632 MV1 00:30:12 0 2
42 01:40:02 ERNOULD David 684 MV2 00:24:00 0 43
43 01:40:18 DELAHAYE Nathanael 501 MCA 00:33:24 0 -21
44 01:40:33 ALBERT Benjamin 666 MS3 00:31:23 0 -8
45 01:40:44 SEGABIOT Lionel 669 MV1 00:30:04 0 3
46 01:41:09 HENOC Steeve 599 MS2 00:29:20 0 9
47 01:41:22 SALY Axel 505 MV1 00:29:28 0 9
48 01:41:27 BRUN Clément 572 MV2 00:34:38 0 -31
49 01:41:50 RUIZ Corentin 517 MS2 00:34:41 0 -26
50 01:41:56 SANSA Jeremy 680 MS4 00:30:25 0 3
51 01:42:35 COCARD Damien 492 MV1 00:31:20 0 1
52 01:42:41 GAUZI Jean-michel 688 MS2 00:29:49 0 12
53 01:42:55 MEYER Nicolas 611 MS2 00:32:12 0 -2
54 01:42:55 BODIN Emmanuel 535 MV5 00:29:40 0 12
55 01:43:03 CALVAYRAC Didier 555 MV2 00:30:38 0 6
56 01:43:05 CARLE Frederic 518 MV2 00:33:03 0 -11
57 01:43:09 DUCHEMIN Matis 539 MCA 00:32:28 0 -7
58 01:43:29 MARTY Eric 487 MS3 00:31:34 0 -1
59 01:43:38 BOURGèS Maxime 519 MS3 00:31:35 0 -1
60 01:43:40 PAYEN David 490 MV2 00:31:24 0 -1
61 01:44:06 FABRE Sébastien 548 MV2 00:30:10 0 8
62 01:44:08 GUIRAL Lionel 699 MV1 00:30:47 0 5
63 01:45:02 BOSSA Bruno 691 MV2 00:32:37 0 -3
64 01:45:10 GIMENEZ Frederic 488 MV1 00:30:12 0 14
65 01:45:32 GARCIA Pierre-antoine 553 MS2 00:31:55 0 3
66 01:45:34 PANIEZ Matthieu 510 MS3 00:31:19 0 6
67 01:45:35 HöHNE Andreas 601 MV3 00:33:05 0 -4
68 01:46:00 DUVAL Cyrille 662 MV1 00:35:43 0 -22
69 01:46:41 BRIET Esteban 540 MCA 00:32:32 0 1
70 01:46:45 REVOIL Hugo 545 MS1 00:37:09 0 -30
71 01:46:59 FRANçOIS Pierreluc 668 MS3 00:29:49 0 25
72 01:47:07 NAVE Victor 619 MS1 00:29:54 0 26
73 01:47:17 DUBOIS Julien 588 MS2 00:30:23 0 20
74 01:47:17 BRESSAN Alaric 493 MJU 00:32:24 0 2
75 01:47:18 DEWAVRIN Guillaume 696 MS1 00:32:27 0 0
76 01:47:25 THOMAS Cartier 640 MS1 00:31:53 0 7
77 01:47:26 FRANCOIS Willy 556 MV1 00:31:59 0 3
78 01:47:30 ROCHER François 630 MV1 00:30:07 0 24
79 01:48:16 BOOZ Stephane 532 MV3 00:35:21 0 -14
80 01:48:31 SABATIER Frédéric 663 MV2 00:30:47 0 26
81 01:48:56 DELABRE Tony 503 MV1 00:32:46 0 8
82 01:49:04 LABADIE Alban 502 MCA 00:31:09 0 29
83 01:49:14 BARROT Fabien 566 MV1 00:33:17 0 1
84 01:49:25 CAULLIER Julien 486 MV1 00:34:45 0 -10
85 01:49:26 FAYRET Alain 494 MV2 00:35:14 0 -14
86 01:49:50 MOREAU Alain 615 MV3 00:33:03 0 5
87 01:49:55 MARTIN David 607 MV1 00:37:26 0 -25
88 01:49:59 QUEUDOT Pierre 530 MS3 00:34:28 0 -6
89 01:50:05 CATHALA Armand 575 MS3 00:29:30 0 30
90 01:50:12 PARMENTIER Bernard 650 MV3 00:34:04 0 -2
91 01:50:33 AUDIGIER Christophe 534 MV3 00:33:31 0 3
92 01:50:37 BOHN Sébastien 570 MS3 00:36:21 0 -19
93 01:50:50 MONTELS Benoit 613 MS3 00:33:34 0 6
94 01:51:00 HUMBLET Jean-michel 602 MV2 00:34:57 0 -8
95 01:51:01 BRUNIAUX Elodie 683 FS4 00:35:32 0 -14
96 01:51:28 VIOGNE Jean louis 690 MV2 00:35:12 0 -6
97 01:51:35 CASSAGNAUD Nicolas 675 MS3 00:33:46 0 13
98 01:51:37 GARCIA Philippe 524 MV4 00:34:48 0 -6
99 01:51:46 STOTE Romane 523 FS2 00:34:07 0 5
100 01:51:53 ROCHETTE Laurent 511 MV1 00:34:07 0 8
101 01:51:53 CORTETS Stéphane 581 MV2 00:34:30 0 0
102 01:52:06 PONS GERMAIN Yves-robert 625 MS3 00:34:36 0 1
103 01:52:25 BERGES Lionel 513 MV2 00:34:38 0 6
104 01:52:33 POUJADE Guillaume 557 MV2 00:34:28 0 8
105 01:52:35 DEWAVRIN Emmanuel 687 MS2 00:31:08 0 21
106 01:52:43 GERBEAUX Cédric 595 MS1 00:36:38 0 -19
107 01:52:45 BAUDIER William 568 MV1 00:30:56 0 25
108 01:52:51 OMS Stephane 620 MS3 00:31:06 0 23
109 01:52:53 DUFLOS Yann 541 MS4 00:33:57 0 6
110 01:53:03 PRUVOST Nathalie 543 FV2 00:34:13 0 4
111 01:53:09 VIDAL Romain 643 MS4 00:38:10 0 -32
112 01:53:09 VIDAL Gilles 495 MV3 00:38:15 0 -35
113 01:53:29 BEZOMBES Jerome 514 MV2 00:35:43 0 -6
114 01:53:58 BARIBAUD Igor 565 MV3 00:36:41 0 -14
115 01:53:59 MOREAU Samuel 614 MCA 00:36:56 0 -20
116 01:54:00 GOUDIER Théo 550 MCA 00:45:33 0 -86
117 01:54:10 RIBIERE William 700 MS3 00:32:45 0 8
118 01:54:26 MELMOUX Doriane 609 FS2 00:35:28 0 -2
119 01:54:37 SLEIGH Thomas 637 MV3 00:35:51 0 -6
120 01:54:39 BROADHEAD Cheney 661 MS2 00:32:57 0 10
121 01:54:47 MONNIER Aurelien 671 MS3 00:34:07 0 0
122 01:55:42 MESSINA Florian 610 MS2 00:38:29 0 -25
123 01:55:42 CARCY Christelle 537 FV3 00:36:17 0 -6
124 01:56:05 KEISER Romain 604 MS3 00:34:58 0 0
125 01:56:14 CONCHE Emmanuel 533 MV1 00:32:56 0 14
126 01:57:14 BOISSAVY Florence 554 FV1 00:39:30 0 -21
127 01:57:19 FALCHERO Florie 538 FS4 00:35:50 0 0
128 01:58:00 LATGER Bernard 681 MV5 00:35:31 0 6
129 01:58:07 BEDRINES Laurent 698 MV1 00:35:09 0 8
130 01:58:39 NOTTE Cyril 677 MS3 00:37:03 0 -1
131 01:58:42 CUNI Stephane 582 MV1 00:33:17 0 15
132 01:58:48 VIDAL Didier 485 MV4 00:36:18 0 3
133 01:59:00 BRAUD Pascal 659 MV4 00:37:26 0 -5
134 01:59:00 BENDIAB Eddine 569 MS2 00:31:49 0 19
135 01:59:04 THERON Elisa 639 FS1 00:32:23 0 13
136 01:59:26 BRIU Elodie 670 FS4 00:36:55 0 0
137 01:59:51 CAZE Nicolas 679 MS4 00:36:16 0 4
138 02:00:09 PORTA Marie-hélène 528 FV5 00:40:07 0 -20
139 02:00:33 RIBERE Adrien 629 MV6 01:32:06 0 63
140 02:00:52 MORENO Alix 529 FCA 00:40:00 0 -18
141 02:00:53 MORANGE Sebastien 491 MV1 00:35:32 0 3
142 02:01:00 BRETON Laure 571 FS2 00:38:38 0 -9
143 02:01:17 DELFAU Lauren 653 FCA 00:36:17 0 0
144 02:01:43 CORREOSO RODENAS Pedro 580 MS2 00:41:05 0 -24
145 02:01:53 BADRONE Nicolas 695 MV1 00:38:20 0 -5
146 02:01:54 MUMBIELA Aurélie 618 FS4 00:34:28 0 8
147 02:02:07 PONS Lilian 624 MS4 00:34:33 0 8
148 02:02:25 PINET Frederic 660 MV3 00:41:20 0 -25
149 02:02:53 ZEBA Lionel 549 MS3 00:34:38 0 10
150 02:02:59 RENAUD Jules 628 MS2 00:35:24 0 6
151 02:02:59 WALLIARD Eric 644 MV3 00:35:04 0 7
152 02:03:32 SAUREL Mathilde 551 FCA 00:36:48 0 -3
153 02:03:36 LEFRANC Anne-christelle 499 FV2 00:35:53 0 4
154 02:03:54 VIGUIER Marc 648 MS4 00:39:42 0 -12
155 02:03:59 DUMONS Jerome 589 MV2 00:38:35 0 -10
156 02:04:19 PASZKIEWICZ Guy 657 MV4 00:41:12 0 -18
157 02:04:54 GOURGEON Véronique 689 FV1 00:34:45 0 11
158 02:05:03 MOUTONNET Apolline 617 FCA 00:36:19 0 4
159 02:05:03 DAHAN Elisabeth 583 FS4 00:36:44 0 2
160 02:05:06 HAEBERLE Juliette 658 FS1 00:37:58 0 -9
161 02:05:17 GAUX Amélie 594 FS3 00:36:25 0 3
162 02:07:22 CLUZEL Benoit 579 MS3 00:40:14 0 -10
163 02:07:50 LELIEVRE Morgan 676 MS3 00:39:34 0 -3
164 02:07:57 QUEUDOT BARBRY Beatrice 626 FV4 00:42:24 0 -17
165 02:09:15 RIDAURA Alain 674 MV3 00:36:49 0 7
166 02:09:53 HERMAN Keith 600 MV4 00:36:36 0 11
167 02:09:57 DEBRé Mickaël 496 MS4 00:30:17 0 22
168 02:10:17 POURE Marine 652 FS3 00:41:02 0 -3
169 02:10:20 FRANCOIS Valentin 593 MS2 00:36:53 0 9
170 02:10:22 FEUILLET Berengere 591 FS4 00:40:16 0 -3
171 02:11:46 BARROT David 567 MV3 00:44:47 0 -21
172 02:12:23 GRANGER Marlène 597 FV2 00:38:50 0 7
173 02:12:52 WULFFAERT Raymond 645 MV3 00:44:03 0 -10
174 02:13:06 PARIENTE Noemie 544 FCA 00:40:05 0 1
175 02:13:41 HABRAKEN Ine 598 FS4 00:44:22 0 -9
176 02:13:59 LEWANDOWSKI Chloe 606 FS2 00:40:19 0 4
177 02:14:29 FOREST Antoine 694 MS2 00:42:22 0 -6
178 02:14:40 ROUVIERE Gil 633 MV3 00:37:54 0 6
179 02:16:28 DEDIES Andre 586 MV5 00:43:44 0 -5
180 02:17:18 ROCHETTE Pierre damien 631 MS4 00:46:45 0 -11
181 02:17:21 ASTIE Rose marie 562 FV5 00:42:32 0 0
182 02:17:28 SLEIGH Coleen 636 FV3 00:45:01 0 -9
183 02:17:55 DUTEL Laurine 590 FS4 00:41:20 0 0
184 02:19:24 PUISSEGUR Charline 482 FS2 00:46:12 0 -8
185 02:21:37 LAGACHE Cassandre 521 FS2 00:43:14 0 3
186 02:21:44 PELLEGRIN Guy 623 MV3 00:44:42 0 -1
187 02:22:01 OPPENHEIM Muriel 621 FV2 00:51:02 0 -17
188 02:23:11 MERIEL Christine 682 FV3 00:41:48 0 3
189 02:23:22 ALCAIDE Jean manuel 559 MV2 00:40:43 0 5
190 02:23:22 DEVOYON Carole 483 FV2 00:46:09 0 -3
191 02:23:47 CAYRE Dorian 576 MCA 00:48:09 0 -9
192 02:23:50 CASSE Romain 574 MS3 00:38:35 0 9
193 02:24:21 CARRIER Cécile 573 FS2 00:41:01 0 4
194 02:24:32 TAPIA Raoul 638 MS3 00:43:30 0 -4
195 02:25:03 XHAFLAIRE Ozhayat 646 FV2 00:42:31 0 -2
196 02:26:17 FERNANDES Thomas 522 MS2 00:44:29 0 -4
197 02:27:15 ROBERT Chloé 686 FS2 00:37:34 0 5
198 02:30:18 CHEGGOUR Jamel 578 MV2 00:47:01 0 -2
199 02:32:32 ALVAREZ-LUEGO Cesar 560 MCA 00:55:28 0 -13
200 02:33:09 RAMONEDA Sophie 627 FV2 00:50:01 0 -5
201 02:34:59 LACHER Lucie 605 FS1 00:45:16 0 2
202 02:35:22 DETCHERRY Christian 587 MV6 00:50:48 0 -3
203 02:37:42 AVRIL Corinne 563 FV2 00:54:08 0 -5
204 02:39:36 CERMENO Frederic 577 MS4 00:40:21 0 0
205 02:42:43 AIGRET Pierre 558 MV6 00:57:47 0 -5
206 02:46:46 SENGES Yannick 635 MS4 00:37:24 0 -1


Restez connectés à vos performances