Résultats événements

29/09/2018 Extrememan 2018-Medium




Sortie natation

Arrivée vélo

Arrivée
Categorie:

Clt Temps de course Nom Dos Cat Temps sur l'intervalle Clt int. Gain
1 02:40:52 SERRIERES Arthur 412 MS1 00:49:23 0 0
2 02:45:25 ROBERT Pierre 428 MS4 00:52:19 0 0
3 02:49:41 BOISSENIN Stephane 319 MV1 00:52:31 0 0
4 02:52:24 DA COSTA Mel 418 MS2 00:52:43 0 3
5 02:52:38 SEGURET Arnaud 433 MS3 00:53:03 0 1
6 02:59:22 SEVENNEC Yann 386 MV2 01:01:11 0 -1
7 02:59:38 MOULIN Franck 344 MV1 00:57:42 0 1
8 03:00:56 CHABAL Sebastien 303 MS3 00:53:21 0 3
9 03:04:05 PASCAL Matthieu 313 MS2 00:59:56 0 0
10 03:07:05 NAUMANN Franck 332 MV2 00:55:33 0 5
11 03:07:24 MARIE Arnaud 305 MS4 00:53:59 0 8
12 03:10:03 REYNAUD Nicolas 322 MS4 01:02:01 0 0
13 03:10:30 TANGUY Yannick 383 MV1 01:03:01 0 -3
14 03:10:46 LABESSE Julien 368 MS4 00:57:07 0 7
15 03:11:14 BEGON Anne sophie 301 FS1 00:56:37 0 9
16 03:11:44 CASSAYRE Sébastien 357 MS3 00:59:20 0 2
17 03:12:29 DELSOL Michel 415 MV3 01:00:57 0 -1
18 03:13:26 GIOVANNANGELI Vincent 339 MS2 00:59:52 0 2
19 03:13:59 DELBOS Baptiste 426 MS4 00:59:23 0 4
20 03:14:04 PERBEY Fabien 376 FV2 01:02:19 0 -3
21 03:15:02 ESTUPINA Eric 314 MV1 00:57:13 0 10
22 03:15:40 SAMMARTANO David 408 MV2 01:00:44 0 4
23 03:16:20 BATAILLER Mathilde 401 FS3 00:59:19 0 7
24 03:17:00 GOURION David 321 MV1 01:00:56 0 5
25 03:17:12 PUJOL Johan 392 MS2 00:58:51 0 8
26 03:17:34 MARYSAEL Didier 420 MV4 01:09:22 0 -13
27 03:19:30 BONNAFIS Frederic 402 MV1 01:04:48 0 -2
28 03:20:41 APESTEGUY Michel 307 MV3 01:06:14 0 -6
29 03:20:57 CLOT Guillaume 391 MS1 01:02:31 0 5
30 03:21:17 FAYT Wilfried 406 MV1 01:10:44 0 -16
31 03:21:41 HUGAIN Nicolas 304 MS4 01:06:21 0 -3
32 03:21:49 SERRATS William 403 MV1 00:58:56 0 10
33 03:21:56 LE SAGE Yohann 400 MS3 01:01:26 0 5
34 03:22:06 DELAMARCHE Virginie 387 FV2 01:01:23 0 6
35 03:23:43 CLOT Romain 358 MS3 01:00:18 0 9
36 03:24:04 CHEVREUIL Mathieu 310 MS4 01:08:45 0 -9
37 03:24:41 BONNEMORT Stephane 352 MS4 00:57:27 0 21
38 03:24:50 ACHARD Hervé 422 MV4 01:04:16 0 1
39 03:26:10 MADASCHI Cédric 429 MS3 01:02:00 0 8
40 03:26:48 GOMEZ Frederic 397 MV4 01:02:27 0 9
41 03:28:20 BESSET Patrick 302 MS4 01:08:34 0 -5
42 03:28:22 WEINGARTNER Nicolas 405 MV1 01:05:07 0 1
43 03:29:32 LETELLIER Antoine 330 MS3 01:01:59 0 18
44 03:29:55 CAUSSE Marlène 410 FS3 01:05:45 0 4
45 03:30:28 HARROUE Patrick 413 MV3 01:06:39 0 0
46 03:30:57 BOTTEAU Olivier 398 MV2 01:10:44 0 -9
47 03:31:06 BELMANS Bert 350 MV1 01:08:14 0 -6
48 03:31:27 BUJON Didier 354 MV3 01:04:07 0 11
49 03:33:07 BALANDRAUD Thierry 312 MS4 01:02:06 0 24
50 03:33:26 ECHARD Sylvain 361 MS4 01:07:44 0 3
51 03:34:15 GALBERT Benoit 336 MV1 01:04:58 0 16
52 03:34:19 MARTIN Jean pierre 374 MV1 01:02:28 0 22
53 03:35:27 CHOUVY Thomas 393 MS2 01:10:49 0 -3
54 03:35:45 LEHMANN Jerome 329 MV1 01:11:38 0 -8
55 03:35:50 MOINE Franck 427 MV2 01:10:12 0 -3
56 03:36:13 RULLAUD Arnaud 421 MV2 01:08:52 0 4
57 03:36:36 FERRET William 324 MV2 01:09:58 0 -1
58 03:37:07 CLéMENçON Patrice 343 MV2 01:10:44 0 -4
59 03:37:20 SABATIER Mathieu 431 MS2 01:19:25 0 -27
60 03:38:46 MALPEL Thierry 434 MV3 01:12:16 0 -5
61 03:41:19 GHIGLIONDA Fabien 417 MS4 01:12:25 0 4
62 03:41:38 DOUX Gregory 360 MS4 01:05:29 0 29
63 03:42:02 BROWN Sarah 327 FV2 01:14:52 0 -6
64 03:42:37 CARUSO Jean marc 335 MV2 01:13:57 0 0
65 03:43:27 ORMIERES Michel 311 MV4 01:15:44 0 -3
66 03:44:20 LAHAYE Alain 315 MV5 01:09:35 0 19
67 03:44:53 OUHAYOUN Christophe 331 MV3 01:09:51 0 19
68 03:44:54 DELFAU Philippe 394 MV3 01:15:04 0 0
69 03:45:26 PRADEL Willy 377 MS2 01:12:55 0 8
70 03:45:51 GRONDIN Stephane 399 MS3 01:10:35 0 17
71 03:46:08 JINKINS Bettinas 337 FS2 01:13:20 0 7
72 03:47:28 GARRIGUES Arnaud 364 MS3 01:16:58 0 -1
73 03:47:34 LAVERGNE Melanie 388 FS3 01:09:29 0 21
74 03:48:58 BOISSAVY Eric 342 MV3 01:23:22 0 -23
75 03:49:08 BOBICHON Julien 351 MS3 01:18:25 0 -3
76 03:49:28 DESBARATS Murielle 404 FV1 01:07:19 0 22
77 03:50:05 DAURIAT Bruno 430 MV3 01:21:28 0 -14
78 03:51:06 DUROC Laurent 323 MV2 01:17:47 0 1
79 03:51:30 LAPORTE Kévin 369 MS2 01:21:06 0 -9
80 03:51:45 LIEGEOIS Vincent 373 MS2 01:13:41 0 13
81 03:51:46 EGLOFF GALANO Tatiana 435 FV2 01:19:53 0 -6
82 03:51:53 TERRET Lionel 346 MV3 01:10:08 0 15
83 03:52:19 SEBAONI Denis 380 MV4 01:13:09 0 13
84 03:52:28 SEYRèS Hélène 381 FS2 01:20:00 0 -8
85 03:52:40 MERLAND Stephane 316 MV2 01:18:28 0 -2
86 03:53:48 AUGé Frédéric 348 MS4 01:14:42 0 9
87 03:54:45 CASSARO Simon 356 MS3 01:25:45 0 -21
88 03:54:55 PèRE Christian 326 MV3 01:21:34 0 -8
89 03:56:02 BOUYER Cyrille 414 MV3 01:10:38 0 15
90 03:56:52 CARME Bruno 334 MV1 01:23:29 0 -9
91 03:57:06 PETIT Joel 425 MV6 01:14:54 0 8
92 03:57:59 ROSTOM Angelo 436 MS3 01:10:46 0 16
93 03:58:20 LEIRS Geert 372 MV2 01:22:18 0 -4
94 03:58:28 BONNET Fabrice 338 MS4 01:24:07 0 -10
95 03:59:07 MALLE Karine 432 FV2 01:11:26 0 15
96 04:00:24 RISSOUANT Marc 317 MV3 01:24:16 0 -6
97 04:01:36 SAUVAGE Philippe 416 MV1 01:16:53 0 6
98 04:03:14 ARMAND Thibaud 347 MS3 01:15:38 0 11
99 04:04:14 LARRIGOLE Romain 370 MV1 01:08:56 0 19
100 04:06:43 JAMROZ Patrick 341 MV5 01:17:41 0 12
101 04:07:29 GRUAT Yaneck 325 MV3 01:24:47 0 0
102 04:07:31 TRESPAILLé-BARRAU Thomas 384 MS3 01:37:29 0 -33
103 04:08:22 GOURION Benjamin 365 MS4 01:16:36 0 11
104 04:08:26 BREGOU Eric 353 MV3 01:25:31 0 -2
105 04:08:49 RIGAUD Yann 379 MS4 01:20:15 0 6
106 04:08:56 TOURETTE Guillaume 419 MS4 01:13:50 0 6
107 04:09:16 CHALLIER Christophe 424 MS4 01:15:06 0 9
108 04:10:21 LARRIGOLE Claude 371 MV1 01:20:16 0 5
109 04:11:43 GERKE Alain 309 MV4 01:16:22 0 10
110 04:12:04 REVOIL Nicolas 378 MV3 01:10:47 0 10
111 04:12:14 RAMBEAU Sebastien 345 MV2 01:26:23 0 -6
112 04:14:09 TORRES Olivier 333 MV2 01:38:50 0 -24
113 04:14:12 STRASSEL Frederick 382 MV2 01:28:13 0 -6
114 04:14:59 FUERTES Arnaud 362 MS3 01:37:26 0 -22
115 04:19:05 DEBROISE Aurelien 359 MS2 01:15:09 0 6
116 04:19:06 KRUPA Maxime 366 MS2 01:33:11 0 -10
117 04:20:31 BANEWITZ Stephane 389 MV1 01:26:32 0 -2
118 04:21:26 SANCHEZ Angel 395 MV4 01:39:04 0 -18
119 04:43:36 AVERSENG Laurent 349 MS3 01:39:05 0 3


Restez connectés à vos performances