Résultats événements

10/03/2019 La ponticaude 2019-12 km




Arrivée
Categorie:

Clt Temps de course Nom Dos Cat Temps sur l'intervalle Clt int. Gain
1 00:41:12 MONTIEL Julien 1 SEM 00:41:12 1 0
2 00:43:22 BOYER Mickaël 224 SEM 00:43:22 2 0
3 00:43:30 BESSE PIERRE YVES 367 SEM 00:43:30 3 0
4 00:44:55 PAPUCHON JULIEN 336 SEM 00:44:55 4 0
5 00:45:38 PROT SEBASTIEN 352 SEM 00:45:38 5 0
6 00:45:45 DIAZ Matthieu 160 SEM 00:45:45 6 0
7 00:46:47 BERNES Julien 245 JUM 00:46:47 7 0
8 00:46:53 VALBIN Fred 49 V3M 00:46:53 8 2
9 00:47:00 BOUGRIER Carole 7 V1F 00:47:00 9 0
10 00:47:09 AGIER Mallyck 311 SEM 00:47:09 10 2
11 00:47:26 CROIZIER ARNAUD 408 SEM 00:47:26 11 -3
12 00:47:31 BERGE Christophe 61 V2M 00:47:31 12 1
13 00:47:42 MORETTO Matthieu 317 SEM 00:47:42 13 10
14 00:47:52 KEROMNES PIERRICK 426 SEM 00:47:52 14 3
15 00:47:55 POLLEFOORT Corentin 288 SEM 00:47:55 15 4
16 00:47:57 AGIER Yaneck 313 SEM 00:47:57 16 -2
17 00:48:01 LOISEAU Antonin 266 SEM 00:48:01 17 -1
18 00:48:01 POMARES MATHIEU 390 SEM 00:48:01 18 15
19 00:48:08 DESBORDES DAVID 357 V1M 00:48:08 19 -8
20 00:48:14 RIADO Nicolas 162 V1M 00:48:14 20 2
21 00:48:19 SOUCHAUD Thomas 331 SEM 00:48:19 21 0
22 00:48:25 AUGRY FREDERIC 351 V1M 00:48:25 22 4
23 00:48:27 LORGUE QUENTIN 387 SEM 00:48:27 23 5
24 00:48:30 DUFRAISSE CYRIL 417 V1M 00:48:30 24 -9
25 00:48:37 LOCHIN Julien 27 ESM 00:48:37 25 -7
26 00:48:39 PUYBERTHIER EMILE 404 SEM 00:48:39 26 -1
27 00:48:40 MONTAGNIER Stéphane 158 V1M 00:48:40 27 7
28 00:48:52 DUTISSEUIL J-Christophe 437 V2M 00:48:52 28 -4
29 00:48:55 DUJARDIN Guillaume 155 SEM 00:48:55 29 7
30 00:49:00 BASTIEN Yann 88 SEM 00:49:00 30 -10
31 00:49:32 DUPIRE Nicolas 325 SEM 00:49:32 31 1
32 00:49:37 GIRAUD Vincent 217 SEM 00:49:37 32 6
33 00:49:40 TEILLET CHRISTIAN 362 V2M 00:49:40 33 -6
34 00:49:43 CARO Stéphane 253 V1M 00:49:43 34 6
35 00:49:45 LADRAT PIERRE 378 SEM 00:49:45 35 -5
36 00:49:46 HAYES Cara 2 SEF 00:49:46 36 -7
37 00:49:50 DONNIOU LAURENT 373 V2M 00:49:50 37 0
38 00:49:59 BIBIN David 5 V1M 00:49:59 38 -3
39 00:50:02 SUIRE Jean-marc 130 SEM 00:50:02 39 24
40 00:50:34 RODRIGUES Lionel 82 SEM 00:50:34 40 1
41 00:50:38 THERON Raphael 261 SEM 00:50:38 41 -2
42 00:50:41 BILLAT Vincent 401 SEM 00:50:41 42 4
43 00:50:42 TEXIER Arnaud 230 V1M 00:50:42 43 7
44 00:50:47 BARRY Jean- jacques 69 V2M 00:50:47 44 3
45 00:50:51 BILLAT PATRICK 402 V2M 00:50:51 45 -3
46 00:50:54 LAFAYE Kyllian 22 SEM 00:50:54 46 -2
47 00:51:07 CHAMPEAU David 277 SEM 00:51:07 47 4
48 00:51:11 LAGRANDANNE Jerôme 23 V1M 00:51:11 48 -3
49 00:51:17 LE LUYER Loic 26 SEM 00:51:17 49 -18
50 00:51:20 GAUTHIER Jerôme 84 V1M 00:51:20 50 10
51 00:51:21 GAMOND Laurent 83 V1M 00:51:21 51 10
52 00:51:24 MEZERETTE Chloé 32 SEF 00:51:24 52 5
53 00:51:33 MESPOULEDE JEAN PHILIPPE 432 SEM 00:51:33 53 20
54 00:51:46 MALPAUD Stephane 30 V1M 00:51:46 54 2
55 00:51:49 CHATARD Thierry 11 V2M 00:51:49 55 -1
56 00:51:58 MIOMANDRE Cécile 249 SEF 00:51:58 56 -1
57 00:52:15 VERGARA Christian 86 V3M 00:52:15 57 -5
58 00:52:20 LOUAVILLE Stephane 415 V1M 00:52:20 58 9
59 00:52:25 DESCHAMPS FABRICE 346 V1M 00:52:25 59 5
60 00:52:26 GUERLETIN Loic 284 SEM 00:52:26 60 2
61 00:52:27 GENTY CEDRIC 431 V1M 00:52:27 61 -13
62 00:52:32 BERGEAL Alain 280 V2M 00:52:32 62 9
63 00:52:35 SAMSON Colin 157 SEM 00:52:35 63 5
64 00:52:42 SAINT-AUBIN Frédéric 248 V2M 00:52:42 64 5
65 00:52:48 ROURE JEROME 335 V1M 00:52:48 65 7
66 00:52:55 BOUYAT Arnaud 355 V1M 00:52:55 66 -13
67 00:52:57 TOURNIER Romain 48 JUM 00:52:57 67 -9
68 00:53:00 BONNYAUD Yannick 290 V1M 00:53:00 68 -9
69 00:53:02 BIDET Christophe 133 V1M 00:53:02 69 5
70 00:53:14 DEBROSSE Nicolas 206 V1M 00:53:14 70 -5
71 00:53:39 GUERY Nicolas 330 SEM 00:53:39 71 6
72 00:53:45 LIMOUSIN NICOLAS 407 SEM 00:53:45 72 18
73 00:53:49 YARDIN Nicolas 226 V1M 00:53:49 73 20
74 00:53:50 BOUKERA Grégory 8 SEM 00:53:50 74 -25
75 00:53:56 BRUNIE Cedric 424 SEM 00:53:56 75 5
76 00:53:59 DE SOUSA Fabien 170 SEM 00:53:59 76 7
77 00:54:10 BOURG Vincent 264 SEM 00:54:10 77 41
78 00:54:16 DUSSOUBS Séverine 265 V1F 00:54:16 78 3
79 00:54:17 HUET Deborah 241 SEF 00:54:17 79 -13
80 00:54:23 DESAIVRE Vincent 380 V2M 00:54:23 80 12
81 00:54:28 MACHADO JOSE 360 V3M 00:54:28 81 -11
82 00:54:30 BRETTE FREDERIC 348 V1M 00:54:30 82 53
83 00:54:31 LAMONTAGNE Marie 293 SEF 00:54:31 83 -1
84 00:54:37 BOURGAULT Vincent 188 SEM 00:54:37 84 29
85 00:54:39 GIRARD Théo 19 SEM 00:54:39 85 23
86 00:54:40 CHAMPAVIER Yves 116 V1M 00:54:40 86 3
87 00:54:42 BAUDU Romain 289 SEM 00:54:42 87 -2
88 00:54:43 BOULESTEIX JULES 411 JUM 00:54:43 88 -12
89 00:54:45 POMMIER Jean- Jacques 81 V3M 00:54:45 89 8
90 00:54:49 REYNAUD Eric 324 V2M 00:54:49 90 10
91 00:54:51 DEHAUDT Pierre 294 SEM 00:54:51 91 -12
92 00:54:54 ROUGIER Fabrice 292 V1M 00:54:54 92 6
93 00:54:56 VAUZELLE-DUTISSEUIL Carole 438 V2F 00:54:56 93 -15
94 00:54:56 MERLE Sebastien 341 SEM 00:54:56 94 -10
95 00:54:57 LEROY JACKY 350 V1M 00:54:57 95 -20
96 00:55:01 FAYARD YOANN 377 V1M 00:55:01 96 -1
97 00:55:03 BOURLIAUD Frédéric 137 SEM 00:55:03 97 5
98 00:55:09 DESSET CHARLES 433 V1M 00:55:09 98 21
99 00:55:23 CHANTEREAU Sylvain 68 V1M 00:55:23 99 -3
100 00:55:24 LALLOYET GUILLAUME 413 SEM 00:55:24 100 10
101 00:55:28 DAURIAT Ludovic 132 SEM 00:55:28 101 16
102 00:55:32 NAVAUD Thierry 172 V2M 00:55:32 102 25
103 00:55:33 PUAU Gerard 272 V3M 00:55:33 103 -15
104 00:55:42 DEVAUD Juliette 15 SEF 00:55:42 104 10
105 00:55:42 LAGARDE Nicolas 257 SEM 00:55:42 105 4
106 00:55:43 CHABAUD Jean-marc 239 V2M 00:55:43 106 17
107 00:55:49 MARSAUDON Michael 299 V1M 00:55:49 107 0
108 00:55:52 SALON Gilles 58 V2M 00:55:52 108 14
109 00:55:53 MAGNESSE Sébastien 297 SEM 00:55:53 109 -22
110 00:55:57 FOUSSAT Paul 320 SEM 00:55:57 110 11
111 00:55:59 TALLET Patrick 46 V2M 00:55:59 111 1
112 00:56:11 ROBERT Benoit 42 V2M 00:56:11 112 4
113 00:56:17 PELMOINE Pascal 276 V2M 00:56:17 113 -14
114 00:56:21 YVETOT Mickaël 165 SEM 00:56:21 114 47
115 00:56:22 BROUSSOULOUX Sylvain 215 V1M 00:56:22 115 -14
116 00:56:24 MARQUET Antoine 328 SEM 00:56:24 116 -25
117 00:56:34 PACHECO GODARD Georges 37 V1M 00:56:34 117 -2
118 00:56:39 LEACH Robert 232 V4M 00:56:39 118 -14
119 00:56:40 DUFETEL JEREMIE 409 V1M 00:56:40 119 54
120 00:56:43 FRANCK Didier 150 V2M 00:56:43 120 0
121 00:56:45 DELHOUME JEAN PIERRE 365 V4M 00:56:45 121 8
122 00:56:47 DELAIR Pierre 225 V2M 00:56:47 122 14
123 00:56:48 CONSTANTIN Loic 186 CAM 00:56:48 123 -18
124 00:56:48 TERRILLON PATRICE 379 V2M 00:56:48 124 0
125 00:56:49 DEGLANE Laurent 278 V2M 00:56:49 125 0
126 00:56:50 JAMES Mickaël 140 SEM 00:56:50 126 -40
127 00:56:52 PASSERIEUX GUILLAUME 405 SEM 00:56:52 127 -24
128 00:56:55 PORCHEZ Adeline 39 SEF 00:56:55 128 5
129 00:56:57 TETE PATRICK 382 V2M 00:56:57 129 26
130 00:57:00 BRICE Patrick 275 V2M 00:57:00 130 8
131 00:57:01 SIMPSON Martin 194 V2M 00:57:01 131 31
132 00:57:02 CHATEGNIER Julien 302 V1M 00:57:02 132 58
133 00:57:03 MANSURYAN Tigran 80 V1M 00:57:03 133 -22
134 00:57:03 VAUZELLE Dominique 118 V2M 00:57:03 134 20
135 00:57:18 GRAPPY JULIAN 388 SEM 00:57:18 135 36
136 00:57:25 FERRAGUT Thierry 375 V1M 00:57:25 136 17
137 00:57:27 DAVID Fabrice 73 V2M 00:57:27 137 13
138 00:57:29 MALGOUYAT Julien 93 SEM 00:57:29 138 20
139 00:57:30 PEYLET Maxime 97 CAM 00:57:30 139 20
140 00:57:30 PEYLET Sébastien 96 V1M 00:57:30 140 20
141 00:57:30 DESCHAMPS DAVID 363 V1M 00:57:30 141 -13
142 00:57:31 ALEXANDRE Antoine 146 SEM 00:57:31 142 -36
143 00:57:31 BOUCHAREYCHAS Anthony 210 SEM 00:57:31 143 21
144 00:57:33 DEMAISON Emmanuel 91 V1M 00:57:33 144 -7
145 00:57:34 RIVAUD FABIEN 395 SEM 00:57:34 145 -3
146 00:57:37 CIBOT Francois 203 V3M 00:57:37 146 -14
147 00:57:40 DUSSOUCHAUD Christian 138 V3M 00:57:40 147 -8
148 00:57:40 DESORMEAUX JEROME 344 V1M 00:57:40 148 -14
149 00:57:43 BEAUFORT Francis 71 V3M 00:57:43 149 -8
150 00:57:48 SCARINGELLA Florence 67 V2F 00:57:48 150 1
151 00:57:49 SIRIEIX Jean-pierre 115 V2M 00:57:49 151 -7
152 00:57:51 VOLONDAT Cyrille 50 V1M 00:57:51 152 -21
153 00:57:53 GRIMAUD Laurent 164 V2M 00:57:53 153 -10
154 00:57:54 CHAPELLE Bruno 156 V2M 00:57:54 154 -24
155 00:57:58 LAGANDOGNE Yoan 119 SEM 00:57:58 155 19
156 00:58:01 MOREAU Nicolas 271 V1M 00:58:01 156 9
157 00:58:04 COUDERT Stéphane 187 V1M 00:58:04 157 19
158 00:58:05 AVODE Dossa 189 SEM 00:58:05 158 -32
159 00:58:05 LEONARD Matthias 144 V1M 00:58:05 159 7
160 00:58:08 PINAUD Jean-yves 163 V1M 00:58:08 160 19
161 00:58:12 LABRUNE Justine 213 JUF 00:58:12 161 6
162 00:58:18 BERTRAND Sonia 89 V1F 00:58:18 162 -13
163 00:58:18 CADET Vincent 212 SEM 00:58:18 163 23
164 00:58:21 THOMAS Pierre 309 SEM 00:58:21 164 -19
165 00:58:26 NOZIERE Thierry 221 V3M 00:58:26 165 -17
166 00:58:31 CANAUD STEPHANE 381 V2M 00:58:31 166 -14
167 00:58:32 BONNICHON Cedric 191 V1M 00:58:32 167 -10
168 00:58:32 MARTIN Jordan 262 SEM 00:58:32 168 30
169 00:58:33 GRANDJEAN SYLVAIN 403 V1M 00:58:33 169 30
170 00:58:35 BEILLARD AYMERIC 372 ESM 00:58:35 170 14
171 00:58:37 LAMOUREUX MICHAEL 429 SEM 00:58:37 171 -25
172 00:58:43 CARON Sam 134 ESM 00:58:43 172 11
173 00:58:45 MIGAUD Benoit 139 SEM 00:58:45 173 16
174 00:58:53 ROULET Sebastien 391 V1M 00:58:53 174 -2
175 00:58:58 LACHEZE Dominique 323 V2M 00:58:58 175 20
176 00:59:05 RUAUD Jean- Luc 53 V2M 00:59:05 176 -29
177 00:59:07 CHAZELAS Philippe 181 V2M 00:59:07 177 5
178 00:59:08 BUISSON Cassandra 301 SEF 00:59:08 178 -15
179 00:59:09 PERONNY PATRICK 384 SEM 00:59:09 179 1
180 00:59:11 SAVIGNAT GILLES 342 V2M 00:59:11 180 -40
181 00:59:13 BUSQUET Vanessa 9 SEF 00:59:13 181 -4
182 00:59:13 BOULESTEIX DAVID 410 V1M 00:59:13 182 5
183 00:59:21 VANZWAELMEN Thibault 308 SEM 00:59:21 183 22
184 00:59:23 GERMANEAU BENOIT 412 SEM 00:59:23 184 -9
185 00:59:26 BALLET BASSINET ANNE SOPHIE 389 SEF 00:59:26 185 -91
186 00:59:29 RODIER Serge 315 V3M 00:59:29 186 2
187 00:59:30 BARBAREAU Benoit 3 V2M 00:59:30 187 -17
188 00:59:40 PREVOST Mathilde 201 SEF 00:59:40 188 13
189 00:59:41 PATEYRON Lucie 196 JUF 00:59:41 189 20
190 00:59:42 DEMOULIN Pierre alain 304 SEM 00:59:42 190 -34
191 00:59:44 BERNARD Anthony 4 V1M 00:59:44 191 28
192 00:59:47 SEKKAL Seifeddine 100 V2M 00:59:47 192 -24
193 00:59:48 DE OLIVEIRA Virgil 166 SEM 00:59:48 193 24
194 00:59:52 FEVRIER AMELIE 422 JUF 00:59:52 194 20
195 00:59:57 MARGNOUX Franck 198 V2M 00:59:57 195 2
196 01:00:06 PERRAUD Patrick 85 V2M 01:00:06 196 -18
197 01:00:13 PRADEAU Jean 65 V3M 01:00:13 197 13
198 01:00:17 TOUNY Rene 282 V4M 01:00:17 198 14
199 01:00:20 MIFDAL Abdelhadi 207 V2M 01:00:20 199 -30
200 01:00:28 PUCHE ROBIN 425 SEM 01:00:28 200 23
201 01:00:35 PERICAUD JEREMY 337 V1M 01:00:35 201 40
202 01:00:41 FAYE Xavier 285 SEM 01:00:41 202 -10
203 01:00:41 HUYGEVELDE Léa 175 SEF 01:00:41 203 -12
204 01:00:50 ANFOUH Yassine 176 V1M 01:00:50 204 22
205 01:00:51 NICOLAS Pierre 329 V2M 01:00:51 205 13
206 01:00:52 VERGNES ISABELLE 400 V1F 01:00:52 206 47
207 01:00:55 GONZALES David 347 V1M 01:00:55 207 18
208 01:00:56 DECUIGNIERE Thomas 286 V1M 01:00:56 208 -27
209 01:00:59 CHALIVAT Stéphane 62 V1M 01:00:59 209 13
210 01:01:08 THARAUD Audrey 177 SEF 01:01:08 210 5
211 01:01:17 THARAUD Anthony 202 SEM 01:01:17 211 22
212 01:01:21 DAUMAND David 105 SEM 01:01:21 212 46
213 01:01:21 LOUSTAUD DOROTHEE 416 SEF 01:01:21 213 16
214 01:01:22 DESVAUX Nicolas 314 V1M 01:01:22 214 -1
215 01:01:22 DUPONT Amandine 51 SEF 01:01:22 215 6
216 01:01:24 BRUNETEAU Valentin 121 SEM 01:01:24 216 45
217 01:01:24 CHESNE JEAN JACQUES 358 V2M 01:01:24 217 29
218 01:01:25 MENADIER Cedric 161 SEM 01:01:25 218 -24
219 01:01:32 LEGOUTEIL Jean-michel 125 V2M 01:01:32 219 8
220 01:01:33 MITCHEM Dan 167 V1M 01:01:33 220 25
221 01:01:33 MOREIRA Félicia 256 SEF 01:01:33 221 -19
222 01:01:42 COMES FABRICE 334 V2M 01:01:42 222 -37
223 01:01:47 SAINT- AUBIN Isabelle 45 V2F 01:01:47 223 -27
224 01:01:48 DEMONT STEPHANE 398 V1M 01:01:48 224 20
225 01:01:49 ALMEIDA Manuel 435 V2M 01:01:49 225 10
226 01:01:49 REAL REGO ARMANDO 338 V2M 01:01:49 226 8
227 01:01:52 THOMAS Sébastien 59 V1M 01:01:52 227 -23
228 01:01:54 RABOTEAU Shirley 41 SEF 01:01:54 228 10
229 01:01:59 EVEN Alain 75 V3M 01:01:59 229 -9
230 01:02:00 LOUEYRAUD Pauline 291 SEF 01:02:00 230 -19
231 01:02:00 BRUYNEEL Willy 255 V2M 01:02:00 231 5
232 01:02:01 CHAPEYRON Louis 236 V2M 01:02:01 232 -29
233 01:02:04 BOULESTEIX Guillaume 305 SEM 01:02:04 233 -33
234 01:02:05 DEVARISSIAS Cyril 153 V1M 01:02:05 234 5
235 01:02:09 CHARROUX Lydie stéphanie 154 V1F 01:02:09 235 -7
236 01:02:17 BAYLE J-Baptiste 434 SEM 01:02:17 236 -20
237 01:02:19 BEILLARD Philippe 374 V2M 01:02:19 237 12
238 01:02:27 CRéMOUX Stéphane 283 V1M 01:02:27 238 -31
239 01:02:30 LAMIGE Alain 78 V2M 01:02:30 239 8
240 01:02:30 DENOUEIX Christelle 326 V1F 01:02:30 240 20
241 01:02:35 VIGNAUD Laurent 327 V1M 01:02:35 241 2
242 01:02:40 DELIAT Myriam 260 V1F 01:02:40 242 -5
243 01:02:41 LECONTE JULIE 399 SEF 01:02:41 243 8
244 01:02:41 NGUYEN Denis 214 V1M 01:02:41 244 6
245 01:02:48 NORMAND MARC 427 V1M 01:02:48 245 90
246 01:02:51 BERTHELOT France 72 V3F 01:02:51 246 -4
247 01:02:51 DANIO THIERRY 345 V2M 01:02:51 247 9
248 01:03:14 BILA Guillemette 218 SEF 01:03:14 248 9
249 01:03:17 CONSTANTIN Thierry 185 V2M 01:03:17 249 10
250 01:03:19 GASC Elise 106 SEF 01:03:19 250 27
251 01:03:29 LATOUR Nicolas 339 V1M 01:03:29 251 -58
252 01:03:31 FAYE Ludivine 295 SEF 01:03:31 252 21
253 01:03:44 PORTAL Nicolas 316 V1M 01:03:44 253 -47
254 01:03:45 RAFFAILLAC Guillaume 298 SEM 01:03:45 254 28
255 01:03:47 BATTISTON Charline 227 ESF 01:03:47 255 -7
256 01:03:50 DELUCHE GENESTE Martine 178 V2F 01:03:50 256 11
257 01:03:52 TRAUMAT Thierry 87 V2M 01:03:52 257 11
258 01:03:53 COUDOIN Guillaume 419 SEM 01:03:53 258 23
259 01:04:03 FILHOULAUD Jérémy 101 SEM 01:04:03 259 28
260 01:04:03 MATHIEU Kevin 102 SEM 01:04:03 260 28
261 01:04:04 LEGER Sandrine 274 V1F 01:04:04 261 5
262 01:04:05 PLATA Miguel 182 V2M 01:04:05 262 -22
263 01:04:05 TARRADE Christie 263 V2F 01:04:05 263 6
264 01:04:09 MERIGUET Bruno 94 V2M 01:04:09 264 25
265 01:04:09 VALADAS HERVE 353 V3M 01:04:09 265 0
266 01:04:11 DUFRAISSE Gislain 99 SEM 01:04:11 266 -42
267 01:04:11 MONTIGNAC PATRICE 428 V2M 01:04:11 267 39
268 01:04:18 FAUCHER Jean 92 V2M 01:04:18 268 -4
269 01:04:21 BARRY Mireille 216 V2F 01:04:21 269 -15
270 01:04:25 CHARBONNEAU Eric 180 V1M 01:04:25 270 -18
271 01:04:29 UBERTI Thierry 141 V3M 01:04:29 271 23
272 01:04:33 GOURSEAUD Annette 52 V2F 01:04:33 272 30
273 01:04:38 MONTEIL Karine 238 V1F 01:04:38 273 -18
274 01:04:38 QUICHAUD Jean francois 103 V2M 01:04:38 274 1
275 01:04:41 BOUDET Antoine 6 SEM 01:04:41 275 -4
276 01:04:43 NICOLAS David 211 V1M 01:04:43 276 29
277 01:04:44 PELAUDEIX Robert 396 V3M 01:04:44 277 -3
278 01:04:44 CUISINIER Armelle 13 SEF 01:04:44 278 -15
279 01:04:56 LETANG Maïté 296 V1F 01:04:56 279 6
280 01:04:58 POSTEL Salvador 200 V2M 01:04:58 280 -10
281 01:05:04 BORIE Pierre 258 SEM 01:05:04 281 -2
282 01:05:07 CHARBONNIER Sophie 10 V1F 01:05:07 282 -10
283 01:05:12 SABA Eric 303 V1M 01:05:12 283 27
284 01:05:18 CLAVILLIER SEBASTIEN 394 V1M 01:05:18 284 31
285 01:05:19 LAMBERT Damien 441 SEM 01:05:19 285 -55
286 01:05:19 BAUDET Axel 439 SEM 01:05:19 286 -55
287 01:05:19 BRIQUET Vincent 440 SEM 01:05:19 287 -55
288 01:05:20 ROCHOUX MELANIE 423 SEF 01:05:20 288 2
289 01:05:23 GUILLARD Robin 287 SEM 01:05:23 289 -81
290 01:05:24 ENJALBERT Marie-pierre 240 V2F 01:05:24 290 5
291 01:05:36 VERGNE Joelle 279 V2F 01:05:36 291 -7
292 01:05:45 PEYRONNET Aida 179 V3F 01:05:45 292 -9
293 01:05:51 BIZARRO Pascal 104 V3M 01:05:51 293 -7
294 01:06:01 BECKETT PAUL 370 V1M 01:06:01 294 -32
295 01:06:01 FORST Martin 436 V2M 01:06:01 295 17
296 01:06:03 MALVY Ludivine 281 SEF 01:06:03 296 8
297 01:06:11 GUIHARD Charlotte 110 SEF 01:06:11 297 -19
298 01:06:13 LAURENT Pierre 152 V2M 01:06:13 298 15
299 01:06:13 DROUINAUD Adrien 16 SEM 01:06:13 299 0
300 01:06:14 FORATIER Aurélie 108 SEF 01:06:14 300 7
301 01:06:15 BLINET Berenice 251 SEF 01:06:15 301 13
302 01:06:18 PUY Marielle 40 SEF 01:06:18 302 25
303 01:06:22 DUROUSSEAU Christophe 333 V2M 01:06:22 303 -10
304 01:06:24 MAZIERES Carole 31 V1F 01:06:24 304 4
305 01:06:26 FAURE Frédéric 76 V3M 01:06:26 305 25
306 01:06:27 LAHOZ Eline 24 SEF 01:06:27 306 12
307 01:06:28 GAVINET Rémi 54 SEM 01:06:28 307 -9
308 01:06:33 PAGNOUX Michel 95 V4M 01:06:33 308 3
309 01:06:34 ROZET Michel 66 V3M 01:06:34 309 -8
310 01:06:39 PARRAIN Cecile 149 V1F 01:06:39 310 11
311 01:06:40 AUPETIT Aurélie 111 SEF 01:06:40 311 11
312 01:06:52 SCAFONE Dominique 195 V3M 01:06:52 312 -16
313 01:07:03 ROULET Stéphane 183 SEM 01:07:03 313 25
314 01:07:06 BARNET Nathalie 60 V1F 01:07:06 314 -22
315 01:07:07 LEPINE Fernand 64 V3M 01:07:07 315 -24
316 01:07:12 HAUFFSCHETEDER Emilie 142 SEF 01:07:12 316 -36
317 01:07:13 ROUVEIX Roland 57 V3M 01:07:13 317 -17
318 01:07:16 BARBARIE Denis 109 V2M 01:07:16 318 -15
319 01:07:20 NICOLAS JOURDAN Philippe 123 V3M 01:07:20 319 -10
320 01:07:23 DAURIAC Nicolas 354 V3M 01:07:23 320 -3
321 01:07:23 DELIAT Fabien 148 SEM 01:07:23 321 11
322 01:07:25 BOURBONNAUD Anne 228 V1F 01:07:25 322 -6
323 01:07:26 DELOBELLE Dominique 204 V2M 01:07:26 323 2
324 01:07:41 MIRHOM DRISS 364 V1M 01:07:41 324 -48
325 01:07:45 LE BERRE CHRISTINE 366 V2F 01:07:45 325 1
326 01:07:52 JEROME Frédéric 321 SEM 01:07:52 326 30
327 01:07:56 GEINDRE Emmanuel 219 V2M 01:07:56 327 19
328 01:07:58 SALLIET ISABELLE 376 V1F 01:07:58 328 -9
329 01:07:58 CAUZZI Jean-paul 113 V3M 01:07:58 329 -9
330 01:08:07 BARATAUD NICOLE 361 V3F 01:08:07 330 6
331 01:08:17 BALLET BASSINET Annie 70 V3F 01:08:17 331 -7
332 01:08:40 MALIEN Cedric 168 V1M 01:08:40 332 2
333 01:08:40 LOUETTE Bernard 169 V2M 01:08:40 333 6
334 01:08:41 REB Jean- Pierre 55 V2M 01:08:41 334 7
335 01:08:53 BALESTRAT Christina 231 V1F 01:08:53 335 -4
336 01:08:53 FAURENT Eric 223 SEM 01:08:53 336 19
337 01:08:54 BESSE Adeline 237 SEF 01:08:54 337 14
338 01:09:09 MEYNIER BRUNO 340 V1M 01:09:09 338 2
339 01:09:14 BONNAT FREDERIQUE 430 V1F 01:09:14 339 9
340 01:09:19 ROMECKE Liliane 310 V2F 01:09:19 340 7
341 01:09:25 NUEL Élodie 244 V1F 01:09:25 342 -12
342 01:09:25 LAURIERE Joël 268 V2M 01:09:25 341 -14
343 01:09:43 BERTRAND Isabelle 243 V2F 01:09:43 343 10
344 01:09:47 CHARRET Nicolas 112 SEM 01:09:47 344 -47
345 01:10:09 BEYLIER Patricia 147 SEF 01:10:09 345 15
346 01:10:11 JOURDE Cyrille 252 V1M 01:10:11 346 -13
347 01:10:33 BELAYGUE SACHA 406 V1M 01:10:33 347 11
348 01:10:39 CELERIER Yannick 127 SEM 01:10:39 348 28
349 01:10:46 FAUBERT Philippe 107 V2M 01:10:46 349 3
350 01:11:00 HUET Sylvie 199 V1F 01:11:00 350 -13
351 01:11:02 CHRISTOUX Frédéric 242 SEM 01:11:02 351 -2
352 01:11:05 BENATOUT Yolaine 250 V1F 01:11:05 352 7
353 01:11:32 GAY Elodie 18 SEF 01:11:32 353 -8
354 01:11:32 LOISEAU Aurélie 29 V1F 01:11:32 354 -10
355 01:11:37 CARON Jean-pierre 135 V3M 01:11:37 355 7
356 01:11:49 QUEZEL Franck 98 V2M 01:11:49 356 -13
357 01:11:53 MONTBEL Gabriel 233 V3M 01:11:53 357 -7
358 01:12:01 LOFFICIAL Laetitia 28 V1F 01:12:01 358 8
359 01:12:02 ROUGERIE Charlotte 44 V1F 01:12:02 359 8
360 01:12:14 GLANDUS BERNARD 397 V3M 01:12:14 360 4
361 01:12:14 BENZONI Philippe 209 V1M 01:12:14 361 48
362 01:12:22 GRASSET Barbara 20 V1F 01:12:22 362 7
363 01:12:22 MINEUR Corinne 33 V1F 01:12:22 363 7
364 01:12:31 MEIXEDO Nathalie 136 V1F 01:12:31 364 9
365 01:12:31 COURTEILLE Maryline 131 V1F 01:12:31 365 7
366 01:12:46 GRIMAUD Bertrand 174 SEM 01:12:46 366 -24
367 01:13:04 BERNERON Thomas 371 V1M 01:13:04 367 -44
368 01:13:04 MONDSOREZ Jacques 34 V2M 01:13:04 368 14
369 01:13:05 TISSERON Géraldine 47 V1F 01:13:05 369 36
370 01:13:12 MERCIER AMANDINE 392 V1F 01:13:12 370 -7
371 01:13:21 TRATZ Eric 173 V2M 01:13:21 371 -17
372 01:13:26 PELLEGRIN Cedric 145 SEM 01:13:26 372 -15
373 01:13:47 PREVOST Sébastien 126 SEM 01:13:47 373 4
374 01:14:00 LONGEVIALLE Patrick 122 V3M 01:14:00 374 15
375 01:14:01 DO ESPERITO GREGORY 420 V1M 01:14:01 375 -4
376 01:14:01 BAZERT Bernard 418 V2M 01:14:01 376 -8
377 01:14:08 SEGUE Serge 359 V2M 01:14:08 377 -3
378 01:14:09 DAUGERON Gregory 143 V1M 01:14:09 378 -17
379 01:14:10 BARNOUX DJEMILA 343 V1F 01:14:10 379 5
380 01:14:15 NEGREMONT PAYSANT Nadège 120 V1F 01:14:15 380 14
381 01:14:31 GUILLOUT Audrey 77 SEF 01:14:31 381 -16
382 01:14:32 LHUILLERY Pierre- François 79 V4M 01:14:32 382 13
383 01:14:36 CHOUAF Marie- Céline 12 SEF 01:14:36 383 16
384 01:14:38 CHESNE JOSSELYNE 356 V3F 01:14:38 384 8
385 01:14:48 ESCOBAR Priscillia 190 SEF 01:14:48 385 -10
386 01:14:52 ROSCOUET Katia 43 V1F 01:14:52 386 15
387 01:14:52 FLOURS Audrey 17 SEF 01:14:52 388 15
388 01:14:52 SOZEAU Christiane 234 V3F 01:14:52 389 5
389 01:14:52 SOZEAU Pierre 235 V3M 01:14:52 387 2
390 01:15:10 PETINON Nathalie 38 V1F 01:15:10 390 10
391 01:15:16 KIDD Lesley 192 V1F 01:15:16 391 -13
392 01:15:27 DESVALOIS Isabelle 74 V2F 01:15:27 392 4
393 01:15:47 TEMPS Lorène 332 SEF 01:15:47 393 4
394 01:16:19 BOURDON ALAIN 369 V2M 01:16:19 394 -7
395 01:16:39 FOURNIER Isabelle 159 V1F 01:16:39 395 -10
396 01:16:44 DUCOUDRET Benoit 208 SEM 01:16:44 396 10
397 01:16:47 DESCUBES Nadège 319 SEF 01:16:47 397 1
398 01:17:00 LAUZZANA martine 25 V2F 01:17:00 398 6
399 01:17:02 CHESNEL Laura 254 SEF 01:17:02 399 -13
400 01:17:20 CLEMENT Patricia 267 V2F 01:17:20 400 -21
401 01:17:24 MORISSON Régis 129 V2M 01:17:24 401 9
402 01:17:25 CHEVALIER NATHALIE 393 V1F 01:17:25 402 -22
403 01:18:04 COUET Sebastien 229 SEM 01:18:04 403 -20
404 01:18:19 ESCURE Fabrice 128 V1M 01:18:19 404 7
405 01:18:25 DELANDE Katia 14 V1F 01:18:25 405 -24
406 01:19:28 BOUCHERON Jean-patrick 117 V1M 01:19:28 406 2
407 01:20:08 ROUCHAUD ERIC 414 V3M 01:20:08 407 19
408 01:20:11 POULIDOR Béatrice 318 SEF 01:20:11 408 -5
409 01:20:24 BOTAU Colette 90 V4F 01:20:24 409 5
410 01:21:11 MARSAUDON Cecile 300 V1F 01:21:11 410 -3
411 01:21:13 CONSTANTIN Fabienne 184 V1F 01:21:13 411 2
412 01:21:32 ROUVEIX Catherine 56 V3F 01:21:32 412 0
413 01:22:08 PEYRELADE Catherine 220 V2F 01:22:08 413 2
414 01:26:27 THOMAS Sonia 269 SEF 01:26:27 414 5
415 01:27:30 BERNARDIE-TAHIR Nathalie 307 V1F 01:27:30 415 3
416 01:27:31 TAHIR Karim 306 V1M 01:27:31 416 1
417 01:28:15 BOURDON VIRGINIE 368 V2F 01:28:15 417 -1
418 01:29:01 BONILLA LAURENT 349 V2M 01:29:01 418 2
419 01:29:03 DOMINGUE Severine 383 SEF 01:29:03 419 6
420 01:29:03 VERGNOLE PATRICE 385 V1M 01:29:03 420 4
421 01:30:05 BECKETT Merriel 193 V2F 01:30:05 421 2
422 01:30:46 PERON Myriam 171 SEF 01:30:46 422 0
423 01:32:12 POIRAUD BERNARD 386 V4M 01:32:12 423 -2


Restez connectés à vos performances