Résultats événements

19/02/2017 Veyrac 2017-Equipes




CAP

Arrivée vélo

Arrivée
Categorie:

Clt Temps de course Nom Dos Cat Temps sur l'intervalle Clt int. Gain
1 00:59:24 JAMMET Damien et Romain 99 S 00:11:02 6 0
2 00:59:33 CHAUVINEAU Rémi / COUDERT Julien 109 S 00:10:17 1 2
3 00:59:35 BASTIEN Augusto / LEVEQUE Laurent 97 S 00:10:18 2 2
4 00:59:46 FILLEUL Damien / CHENAUD Pierre 138 S 00:10:41 3 -2
5 01:00:09 DEFORMEL Mathieu / LEBRAUD Lionel 76 S 00:11:01 5 -2
6 01:02:25 DARRIN Sébastien / PREVOST Pierre 85 S 00:10:51 4 1
7 01:03:06 RAINAUD Sébastien / CHAREIX Fabien 153 S 00:12:00 13 -1
8 01:04:55 LAJOUMARD Léo / VETTER Laurick 120 J 00:12:15 15 0
9 01:05:13 BAILLARGEAT Marin / DELUCHE Célestin 116 C 00:11:20 7 4
10 01:05:18 PREVOT Régis / FEUILLADE Emmanuel 113 S 00:11:26 8 2
11 01:06:32 DELAGE Romain / FOUGEAUD Guéric 111 C 00:13:00 23 0
12 01:07:01 ROUGERIE Michel / HAGUENIER Fabrice 127 V 00:13:03 24 2
13 01:07:07 CHABBERT Stéphane / MILLORD Florain 125 S 00:13:39 33 -3
14 01:08:01 YSERD Aymeric / DESFARGES Théo 104 S 00:12:56 21 2
15 01:08:13 VEYRIER Marion / GADY Bryce 131 M 00:15:05 59 -6
16 01:08:26 DARFEUILLE Florian / LAROUDIE Thibaud 112 S 00:11:59 11 8
17 01:08:31 DIVRY Eric / CHALARD Olivier 68 V 00:12:09 14 5
18 01:08:32 MONTET Sébastien / BREGERE David 101 V 00:12:41 19 2
19 01:09:20 BOYER Robin / BUISSON Marcel 78 S 00:11:57 10 10
20 01:09:21 DELAIRAT Mylène / DRUET Adrien 70 M 00:13:06 25 1
21 01:09:33 BAYNAUD Jean-Baptiste / FAITY Clément 75 S 00:12:35 18 5
22 01:09:36 TRASRIEUX Pierre / DUPRE Bruno 149 S 00:12:00 12 10
23 01:09:39 DUTOUR Olivier / PEYNE Anne-Laure 103 M 00:11:57 9 10
24 01:09:41 BONNET Céline et Arnaud 74 M 00:14:52 56 -9
25 01:09:45 VAUGER Ludovic / BOULESTEIX Philippe 91 S 00:13:21 30 -2
26 01:10:07 DESPROGES Gaylord / DEFAYE Jean-Paul 67 S 00:12:33 17 5
27 01:10:15 PANTIER Paul / VIOLLE Théo 86 J 00:12:51 20 3
28 01:10:16 COUTAND David / LAURENT Grégory 152 S 00:14:37 51 -10
29 01:10:18 DUQUAY Maxime / MARTIN Mickaël 154 S 00:14:31 48 -10
30 01:10:37 POMMET Patrick / BOLQUIER david 96 V 00:15:16 61 -13
31 01:11:04 DOUCET / LIBOUTET 88 S 00:12:57 22 4
32 01:11:12 BAILLIER Nicolas / REYNAUD Grégory 130 J 00:14:26 46 -7
33 01:11:34 LEFORT Yoann / MORLIERE Antoine 134 S 00:12:26 16 7
34 01:11:47 BERNARD Lionel et Corentin 145 S 00:13:44 36 0
35 01:11:55 RIVAT Sébastien / AIME Jean-bernard 118 S 00:14:36 50 -7
36 01:12:21 BAILLER Ismael / BOURDIER Samuel 102 V 00:14:05 41 1
37 01:12:43 JONQUET Frédéric / GOMEZ Ludovic 141 S 00:14:09 42 1
38 01:12:51 BAILLARGEAT Sébastien : DELUCHE Laurent 150 V 00:13:40 34 3
39 01:13:06 LASVERGNAS / ALAM 44 V 00:13:22 31 4
40 01:13:08 COIGNAC Anne-sophie / FOURGNAUD Rémy 129 M 00:15:51 69 -13
41 01:13:52 ROUFFIGNAC Fabien / CAILLERE Aurélien 98 S 00:13:17 29 3
42 01:14:35 BOUTAUD Jérôme / BOUNY Aymeric 114 S 00:15:15 60 0
43 01:15:11 LAMANT Fabienne / BRUNETTA Ludovic 119 M 00:16:31 72 -4
44 01:15:13 RUCHOUX Théo et Thomas 77 S 00:14:12 43 3
45 01:15:19 GADIT Louis / HIVERT Paul 92 S 00:14:35 49 0
46 01:15:19 RODRIGUES Ingrid et Manuel 110 M 00:17:12 81 -10
47 01:15:36 CROIZIE Jean-PIerre / LEGER Jérémy 122 S 00:14:50 55 -1
48 01:15:42 GAUMONDIE Patrick / MOUSSET Gilles 115 V 00:13:27 32 7
49 01:16:04 GARCIA Jérôme / NGUYEN Quentin 132 S 00:13:53 37 4
50 01:16:09 AUPETIT Stéphanie et Cédric 108 M 00:13:55 38 4
51 01:16:52 COUTURIER Stéphanie / BUREAU Philippe 90 M 00:15:38 67 -3
52 01:17:06 CESBRON David et Laurent 94 V 00:14:14 45 4
53 01:17:22 VEDIS Alain et Romain 128 S 00:15:27 63 -2
54 01:17:37 FRONVAL Isabelle / PAYET Anthony 71 M 00:13:09 26 9
55 01:17:58 BREGERON Aymeric et Fabrice 135 S 00:14:53 57 2
56 01:18:05 BARIANT Franck / MERLE Emmanuel 142 V 00:13:16 28 8
57 01:18:10 PEYROULET Gaëtan / LABRUGNAS Carole 133 M 00:14:29 47 1
58 01:18:29 JAMMOT Isabelle / PLANTADIS Thierry 126 M 00:17:09 80 -9
59 01:18:55 ROUMIEUX Nathalie / BUFFETEAUD Jean-Pierre 89 M 00:17:01 77 -9
60 01:19:13 DALICE Dupont / COURGNAUD William 93 S 00:17:19 82 -8
61 01:20:31 SAINT-CYR Raphaëlle / TISSEUR Baptiste 144 M 00:16:18 71 -2
62 01:20:40 DA COSTA Victor / DUPUY Norbert 147 V 00:14:14 44 5
63 01:20:47 LOZACH Stéphane / ROBERT Bernard 121 V 00:13:59 39 5
64 01:20:49 REGUIBI Aïcha / RICHARD Dave 83 M 00:14:39 52 1
65 01:20:58 DUBOUCHAUD Guy / MECHENET François (V3) 107 V 00:16:31 73 -5
66 01:21:03 AUVERT Charlotte et Pascal 82 M 00:16:36 74 -4
67 01:21:09 PAQUET Christophe / CHAMOULAUD Julien 155 S 00:14:45 53 -1
68 01:21:19 LEONARD Hervé / MALINOWSKI Sylvain 79 V 00:13:43 35 2
69 01:22:22 FOUBERT Dominique / DUPONT François 106 V 00:17:54 84 -8
70 01:23:51 DUPRE Bruno / MURER Olivier 66 V 00:15:32 65 2
71 01:24:07 MARTEL Mireille / MICHAUD Philippe 100 M 00:15:30 64 2
72 01:24:24 DELANOY Solange / LARIGAUDERIE Christelle 123 F 00:16:45 76 -1
73 01:25:39 BOURDON Laura et Alain 137 M 00:18:17 85 -4
74 01:27:00 MAREUIL Pierre / AUPRETRE Antoine 148 S 00:13:12 27 5
75 01:28:10 BILA Guillemette et Laurent 139 M 00:15:47 68 1
76 01:29:21 JARRY Séverine / DELAGE Olivier 87 M 00:17:01 78 -1
77 01:30:10 LERAY Béatrice / CARPE Laurent 117 M 00:17:04 79 0
78 01:30:37 MARTIN Hervé / GRISON Baptiste 136 V 00:16:41 75 2
79 01:31:27 RONEL Isabelle / DUPRAT Thomas 84 M 00:21:15 88 -5
80 01:32:09 TRONCHE Cristel / DEBAS Christophe 95 M 00:18:54 87 -2
81 01:33:19 GAILLARD Olivier / MAZEAU Nicolas 105 S 00:16:12 70 1
82 01:34:50 CHARBONNIER Vincent / FARJEAUDOUX Eric 80 V 00:15:20 62 1
83 01:35:11 ANDREATTA Anne / HIVERT Isabelle 81 F 00:18:21 86 -2
84 01:35:56 GALTIE Yannick / DENICHOU Jérémy 73 S 00:14:48 54 1
85 01:36:42 GIROD Corinne / VEYRAT Christophe 124 M 00:15:34 66 -1
86 01:38:57 COMPAIN Myriam / COURIVAUD Claude 143 M 00:17:44 83 0
87 01:42:08 AUPRETE Clément / DEGUY Julien 69 S 00:14:02 40 0
88 01:47:57 MONTIS Françoise / BERNARD Charline 157 F 00:15:05 58 0


Restez connectés à vos performances