Time-inlive Résultats

RÉSULTATS ÉVÈNEMENTS

15/05/2016

Triathlon de Choisy

Arrivée

Cliquez sur un nom pour voir les détails

Modifiez

Clt.
Temps de course
Nom
Doss.
Cat.
Temps intervalle
Clt. int.
Vit. moyenne
Gain
1
04:10:10
Team Maizlaff
443
RELH
01:16:42
3
16.42 km/h
0
2
04:11:37
ASTRE CREILLOIS TRIATHLON 3
439
RELH
01:12:23
2
17.4 km/h
1
3
04:15:25
Vanacker Xavier
137
MS4
01:24:33
17
14.9 km/h
-1
4
04:15:46
Patteeuw Brent
327
MS2
01:16:49
4
16.4 km/h
1
5
04:16:54
Lomel Benoît
136
MS3
01:18:39
7
16.01 km/h
2
6
04:16:57
Matton Vincent
217
MV1
01:16:52
5
16.39 km/h
2
7
04:18:11
Bonnal David
261
MV1
01:27:46
39
14.35 km/h
-3
8
04:19:11
Remmerie Wouter
128
MS3
01:24:50
20
14.85 km/h
-2
9
04:22:14
Costeur Romain
347
MS2
01:24:44
18
14.86 km/h
0
10
04:23:09
Lilloni Patrice
47
MV1
01:24:47
19
14.85 km/h
1
11
04:24:04
Aeschlimann Pierre
203
MS2
01:25:43
25
14.69 km/h
-1
12
04:25:05
Proux Benjamin
147
MS4
01:21:09
8
15.52 km/h
3
13
04:25:10
Tranchant Laurent
2
MS3
01:22:24
10
15.29 km/h
6
14
04:25:44
Schalenbourg Pieterjan
151
MS2
01:23:31
13
15.08 km/h
2
15
04:25:49
Lecompte Cyril
9
MS3
01:22:47
12
15.22 km/h
3
16
04:26:07
Schalenbourg Jeroen
150
MS2
01:26:03
27
14.64 km/h
-4
17
04:27:01
Taverne Fabien
93
MS3
01:26:37
31
14.54 km/h
0
18
04:27:10
Herve Steve
244
MS4
01:29:07
52
14.13 km/h
-5
19
04:27:11
Charpentier Bruno
41
MV1
01:29:34
54
14.06 km/h
-5
20
04:28:25
Gadret Julien
69
MV1
01:25:01
22
14.81 km/h
0
21
04:29:20
Mercier Cedric
170
MV1
01:25:27
24
14.74 km/h
2
22
04:29:40
Demazure Arnaud
30
MV2
01:27:21
37
14.42 km/h
0
23
04:29:54
Debil caux Victor
1
MS3
01:22:37
11
15.25 km/h
2
24
04:30:31
Ancelin Dominique
215
MV2
01:25:58
26
14.65 km/h
0
25
04:30:35
Schmidt Olivier
85
MS3
01:23:48
14
15.03 km/h
2
26
04:31:24
Corlay Stéphane
122
MV1
01:32:46
79
13.58 km/h
-5
27
04:33:53
Quartier Christophe
392
MV3
01:27:08
35
14.45 km/h
2
28
04:34:21
Albert Florent
29
MS4
01:27:05
34
14.46 km/h
2
29
04:35:01
Prigent Jerome
201
MV3
01:34:45
97
13.29 km/h
-3
30
04:35:20
Leclancher Sylvain
8
MV1
01:21:38
9
15.43 km/h
4
31
04:36:48
Compeyron Yoann
246
MS3
01:27:13
36
14.44 km/h
2
32
04:37:29
Deleersnyder Chris
155
MV1
01:35:52
109
13.14 km/h
-4
33
04:37:37
Roussel Jean-luc
100
MV2
01:28:10
44
14.28 km/h
2
34
04:37:52
Thouzé Arsène
311
MS3
01:29:36
55
14.06 km/h
2
35
04:38:57
Poncet Regis
285
MV1
01:30:23
63
13.94 km/h
2
36
04:39:01
Ollier Stephane
269
MV2
01:26:13
28
14.61 km/h
3
37
04:39:05
Cerveau Fabrice
31
MV2
01:27:45
38
14.35 km/h
5
38
04:39:47
Meul Jeroen
274
MS3
01:36:30
118
13.05 km/h
-7
39
04:39:54
Carpentier Antoine
133
MS3
01:33:01
83
13.54 km/h
1
40
04:40:38
Tanghe Tom
160
MV1
01:27:56
41
14.32 km/h
1
41
04:41:37
Bastien Michel
42
MV3
01:26:15
29
14.6 km/h
5
42
04:41:38
Meysmans Jan
103
MS4
01:18:34
6
16.03 km/h
19
43
04:42:10
Simon Benjamin
396
MS3
01:28:00
42
14.31 km/h
4
44
04:42:30
Minisini Mickael
312
MS4
01:30:23
64
13.94 km/h
4
45
04:42:51
Roussille Cédric
191
MV1
01:30:04
59
13.98 km/h
0
46
04:43:13
Vantwembeke Dieter
113
MS4
01:36:41
122
13.03 km/h
-8
47
04:43:14
Vantwembeke Tom
129
MS3
01:36:54
128
13.0 km/h
-15
48
04:43:17
Delroisse Rudy
216
MS4
01:30:42
67
13.89 km/h
6
49
04:43:28
Vallé Benjamin
210
MS2
01:28:01
43
14.31 km/h
7
50
04:43:39
Genlot Emmanuel
75
MV1
01:26:49
33
14.51 km/h
2
51
04:43:46
Thierry Barraud
213
MV3
01:32:09
73
13.67 km/h
-8
52
04:43:49
Boitel Jerome
322
MS3
01:32:12
74
13.66 km/h
1
53
04:43:52
Galmiche Alexandre
125
MS4
01:34:20
93
13.35 km/h
-9
54
04:44:07
Pouget Laurent
317
MV2
01:28:33
47
14.22 km/h
-5
55
04:44:25
Simonnet Quentin
308
MS3
01:30:28
65
13.92 km/h
4
56
04:45:14
Gosset Jean-marc
169
MV3
01:31:50
72
13.71 km/h
-1
57
04:45:32
Conan Yannick
314
MV1
01:32:25
76
13.63 km/h
-6
58
04:45:46
Lamberg Olivier
149
MV3
01:28:42
50
14.2 km/h
5
59
04:45:51
Pieton Mickael
389
MV1
01:27:55
40
14.33 km/h
-1
60
04:46:58
Da silva Thomas
21
MS3
01:33:54
91
13.41 km/h
0
61
04:47:12
Pillet Alexis
144
MS2
01:24:07
16
14.97 km/h
19
62
04:47:15
Couget Xavier
294
MS4
01:37:55
138
12.86 km/h
-12
63
04:47:24
Cardon Philippe
166
MV1
01:37:41
135
12.89 km/h
-6
64
04:47:48
Hetuin Gregoire
135
MS2
01:28:42
49
14.2 km/h
11
65
04:48:21
Dethier Frederic
356
MS3
01:26:42
32
14.53 km/h
13
66
04:48:25
Louis Frederic
325
MV1
01:29:32
53
14.07 km/h
2
67
04:48:32
Mahieu Lorenzo
158
MV1
01:31:11
68
13.81 km/h
6
68
04:48:34
Rabin Christophe
10
MV2
01:30:16
62
13.95 km/h
3
69
04:49:00
Jeangout Pierre
173
MV1
01:32:42
78
13.59 km/h
3
70
04:49:08
Julien Marques
430
MS3
01:37:43
136
12.89 km/h
-3
71
04:49:23
Ares Frederic
152
MV1
01:39:32
152
12.65 km/h
-9
72
04:49:33
cochons triathlon de crepy
444
RELH
01:25:09
23
14.79 km/h
-7
73
04:49:51
Tiret Edouard
399
MS2
01:26:32
30
14.56 km/h
12
74
04:50:10
Agnellet Aurelien
174
MS3
01:28:40
48
14.2 km/h
16
75
04:50:17
Sauve Stephane
16
MV1
01:39:56
158
12.6 km/h
-11
76
04:50:44
Tedeschi Pierre
71
MS4
01:29:49
56
14.02 km/h
3
77
04:50:44
Gress Gamaliel
364
MS3
01:33:33
89
13.46 km/h
-1
78
04:50:51
Accart Romain
329
MS2
01:29:50
58
14.02 km/h
9
79
04:51:19
Goffart Jerome
259
MV1
01:34:24
94
13.34 km/h
-2
80
04:51:32
Rocher Philippe
84
MV2
01:34:33
96
13.32 km/h
3
81
04:52:38
Rodrigues Lionel
394
MV3
01:28:21
45
14.26 km/h
11
82
04:52:40
Bouchet Benjamin
335
MS2
01:36:28
117
13.05 km/h
4
83
04:52:54
Oudinot Bertrand
386
MS2
01:30:05
60
13.98 km/h
17
84
04:53:00
Van de veire Eric
61
MV3
01:36:20
115
13.07 km/h
4
85
04:53:10
Provost Pierre-yves
145
MV1
01:32:58
81
13.55 km/h
-3
86
04:53:31
Sampers Laurent
288
MS4
01:37:34
133
12.91 km/h
-2
87
04:54:00
Rouxel Alban
28
MV1
01:37:50
137
12.87 km/h
-13
88
04:54:10
Legrand Paul
239
MS4
01:34:55
99
13.27 km/h
9
89
04:54:50
Caron Nicolas
323
MS4
01:40:45
164
12.5 km/h
4
90
04:54:59
Nezzar Karim
97
MV2
01:36:43
124
13.02 km/h
-21
91
04:55:38
Combe Benjamin
276
MS2
01:40:50
166
12.49 km/h
-10
92
04:55:45
Roosen Christophe
60
MV2
01:36:37
119
13.04 km/h
4
93
04:56:01
El ouafi Kamal
66
MS4
01:33:02
84
13.54 km/h
14
94
04:56:08
Parzybut Guillaume
124
MV1
01:41:11
172
12.45 km/h
-24
95
04:56:09
Lenoir Yoann
247
MS4
01:30:32
66
13.91 km/h
6
96
04:56:13
Lhospitalier Gildas
76
MV4
01:39:49
154
12.62 km/h
-7
97
04:56:19
Cumplido Xavier
167
MS4
01:30:13
61
13.96 km/h
14
98
04:56:22
Mathieu Franck
326
MV1
01:31:17
69
13.8 km/h
8
99
04:56:43
Cauet Claude
342
MV3
01:33:14
86
13.51 km/h
9
100
04:57:04
Ruamps Jerome
256
MS4
01:35:47
107
13.15 km/h
-9
101
04:57:24
Fauqueux Laurent
23
MS3
01:42:46
189
12.25 km/h
-6
102
04:57:39
Galle Alexander
361
MS2
01:36:53
126
13.0 km/h
-4
103
04:57:52
Laflere Lieven
157
MV1
01:39:49
155
12.62 km/h
-4
104
04:57:56
Vanhalwyn Dimitri
120
MV1
01:48:24
247
11.62 km/h
-38
105
04:57:58
Josserand Matthieu
206
MS4
01:35:03
101
13.25 km/h
4
106
04:58:29
Janvier David
46
MV2
01:32:32
77
13.61 km/h
9
107
04:58:30
Lavoue Philippe
109
MV2
01:39:52
156
12.61 km/h
-4
108
04:58:31
Six Benjamin
398
MS4
01:36:57
130
12.99 km/h
2
109
04:59:05
Pradal Thierry
219
MV1
01:24:52
21
14.84 km/h
20
110
04:59:28
NO LIMIT TEAM FOR FUN
435
RELM
01:41:16
173
12.44 km/h
-6
111
04:59:44
Sacchi Cyril
192
MV2
01:31:37
70
13.75 km/h
5
112
04:59:48
Iagoridcov Pierre
68
MV2
01:45:57
223
11.89 km/h
-18
113
04:59:49
Bailleux Thomas
331
MS2
01:42:26
187
12.29 km/h
-8
114
05:00:10
Favette Maxime
101
MS2
01:39:57
159
12.6 km/h
-1
115
05:00:12
Goubert Guillaume
24
MS3
01:36:39
121
13.03 km/h
-1
116
05:00:26
Dequae Koen
156
MV3
01:36:56
129
12.99 km/h
3
117
05:00:57
Mallard Dominique
228
MV3
01:35:33
104
13.18 km/h
7
118
05:00:59
Couturaud Pascal
91
MV2
01:35:40
105
13.16 km/h
0
119
05:01:11
Labruyere Maxime
307
MS3
01:38:17
141
12.81 km/h
-2
120
05:01:32
Pichayrou Olivier
305
MV1
01:38:42
145
12.76 km/h
5
121
05:03:10
Duez Sebastien
249
MV2
01:44:10
204
12.09 km/h
2
122
05:03:40
Festin Quentin
182
MS1
01:45:14
216
11.97 km/h
-20
123
05:03:53
Hasson Mickael
369
MS3
01:35:25
102
13.2 km/h
10
124
05:03:55
Douchet Jean-luc
175
MV1
01:38:08
140
12.83 km/h
10
125
05:04:02
Derossi Damien
355
MV2
01:41:08
170
12.45 km/h
16
126
05:04:07
Millot Christophe
242
MV3
01:40:35
162
12.52 km/h
0
127
05:04:31
Renier Yannick
393
MS2
01:48:15
244
11.63 km/h
-15
128
05:04:34
Soete Pieter
159
MS4
01:41:07
169
12.45 km/h
7
129
05:04:54
Lopez Benjamin
379
MS2
01:35:25
103
13.2 km/h
27
130
05:05:03
Laguet Benoit
58
MV1
01:31:39
71
13.74 km/h
24
131
05:05:19
ASTRE CREILLOIS TRIATHLON 5
441
RELH
01:33:08
85
13.52 km/h
20
132
05:05:25
Leman Maxime
119
MV1
01:41:43
180
12.38 km/h
-12
133
05:05:25
Coze Damien
114
MS2
01:45:42
219
11.91 km/h
-12
134
05:05:54
Caudrelier David
341
MV1
01:38:48
147
12.75 km/h
28
135
05:06:03
Combelas Romain
3
MV1
01:39:24
150
12.67 km/h
13
136
05:06:11
Flutre Frédéric
224
MV1
01:36:14
113
13.09 km/h
17
137
05:06:20
Pasquis Charles
177
MV1
01:42:09
185
12.33 km/h
-6
138
05:06:21
Boisgontier Guillaume
334
MV1
01:49:16
255
11.53 km/h
-16
139
05:06:30
Martin Frédéric
189
MV1
01:38:48
146
12.75 km/h
16
140
05:06:37
Hazard Marine
401
FS2
01:39:41
153
12.63 km/h
0
141
05:06:37
Emorine Pascal
37
MV2
01:41:42
179
12.38 km/h
-13
142
05:06:43
Team Noyon Triathlon Dufrenne
437
RELM
01:43:07
190
12.21 km/h
5
143
05:07:32
Ployart Julien
390
MS2
01:32:59
82
13.55 km/h
21
144
05:07:38
Le delliou Gwenael
273
MV2
01:39:28
151
12.66 km/h
17
145
05:08:03
Dupont Ludovic
358
MS4
01:34:27
95
13.33 km/h
21
146
05:08:13
Garrido Yann
55
MV1
01:41:20
175
12.43 km/h
12
147
05:08:19
Schmid Philippe
289
MS3
01:47:59
242
11.66 km/h
-17
148
05:08:23
Faye Bruno
33
MV1
01:49:26
259
11.51 km/h
-16
149
05:08:40
Marques Jean-claude
277
MV2
01:48:53
249
11.57 km/h
0
150
05:08:52
Thaoubiat Franck
12
MV2
01:29:49
57
14.02 km/h
21
151
05:09:23
Brzezinski Michael
253
MV1
01:41:26
176
12.42 km/h
6
152
05:09:26
Dayde Damien
64
MS4
01:40:59
167
12.47 km/h
-7
153
05:09:34
Fougereux Alexandre
18
MS3
01:46:01
224
11.88 km/h
-3
154
05:09:38
Saint-georges Romuald
200
MS3
01:45:44
220
11.91 km/h
-2
155
05:09:49
Bottoli Christophe
306
MV1
01:48:21
245
11.62 km/h
-17
156
05:10:10
TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON
447
RELH
01:35:44
106
13.16 km/h
18
157
05:10:14
Nicolas Philippe
296
MV1
01:38:29
143
12.79 km/h
13
158
05:10:28
Talmasse Vincent
299
MV1
01:49:13
253
11.53 km/h
-31
159
05:10:43
Primel Olivier
286
MV3
01:51:12
271
11.32 km/h
-17
160
05:11:01
Lesecq Alexandre
378
MS4
01:34:15
92
13.36 km/h
22
161
05:11:10
Lixon François
240
MS2
01:51:54
280
11.25 km/h
-15
162
05:11:22
Chigar Eric
248
MV2
01:41:11
171
12.45 km/h
1
163
05:11:34
Hoareau Vivian
185
MV2
01:58:07
332
10.66 km/h
-19
164
05:11:37
Fayard Eric
107
MV2
01:39:53
157
12.61 km/h
5
165
05:11:50
Drumelle Bruno
197
MV2
01:44:20
206
12.07 km/h
0
166
05:12:08
Lecat Yohann
225
MV1
01:43:57
203
12.12 km/h
1
167
05:12:08
Servel Phiippe
172
MV3
01:53:31
293
11.09 km/h
-24
168
05:12:28
Puill Julien
391
MS3
01:34:58
100
13.26 km/h
15
169
05:12:39
Onali Lucien
98
MV2
01:45:10
215
11.97 km/h
8
170
05:12:50
Fonseca Fernand
34
MV4
01:36:14
112
13.09 km/h
10
171
05:12:57
Figueira Mickael
176
MS3
01:51:47
277
11.27 km/h
-35
172
05:13:05
Sainson Jerome
243
MV1
01:38:29
144
12.79 km/h
16
173
05:13:18
Pruvot Anthony
70
MV2
01:46:06
225
11.87 km/h
2
174
05:13:23
Gesse Guillaume
235
MV1
01:43:48
200
12.13 km/h
15
175
05:13:26
No Limit Ladies Team
436
RELF
01:28:45
51
14.19 km/h
28
176
05:14:11
Gorecki Mickael
67
MS3
01:55:13
303
10.93 km/h
-37
177
05:14:22
Guislain Pierre yves
116
MV2
01:45:04
214
11.99 km/h
-4
178
05:14:23
Mauriet Florent
162
MV1
01:32:47
80
13.57 km/h
24
179
05:14:23
Suzanne Frederick
270
MV1
01:39:06
148
12.71 km/h
0
180
05:14:43
Jantzen Nicolas
283
MV1
01:43:30
196
12.17 km/h
-12
181
05:14:44
Goldsztajn Ivan
56
MV2
00:53:07
1
23.71 km/h
192
182
05:14:50
Guillin Jimmy
79
MV1
01:56:04
310
10.85 km/h
-22
183
05:14:51
Pinot Lionel
80
MV1
01:56:04
311
10.85 km/h
-24
184
05:15:02
Le quellenec Steven
126
MS4
01:41:16
174
12.44 km/h
1
185
05:16:14
Binet Fabien
333
MV1
01:41:03
168
12.46 km/h
2
186
05:16:17
Montigel Bertrand
108
MS4
01:37:06
131
12.97 km/h
19
187
05:16:17
Mouale Mehdi
171
MV1
01:37:12
132
12.96 km/h
17
188
05:16:30
A.A.S FRESNES TRIATHLON 2
433
RELM
01:44:33
210
12.05 km/h
-4
189
05:17:02
Martin Nicolas
382
MS4
01:36:18
114
13.08 km/h
29
190
05:17:13
Leconte Christian
118
MV1
01:51:13
272
11.32 km/h
-9
191
05:17:18
Childes Colin
73
MV2
01:52:51
284
11.16 km/h
-13
192
05:17:34
Godou Jean christophe
105
MV2
01:41:49
183
12.37 km/h
5
193
05:17:39
Abdelkrim Tahar
17
MV1
01:43:35
198
12.16 km/h
-2
194
05:17:40
Baudouin Pascal
20
MV3
01:46:28
229
11.83 km/h
4
195
05:17:44
Loire Frederic
251
MS4
01:33:20
87
13.49 km/h
28
196
05:17:58
Genat Denis
184
MV3
01:48:21
246
11.62 km/h
-3
197
05:18:03
A.A.S FRESNES TRIATHLON 3
434
RELM
01:28:26
46
14.24 km/h
31
198
05:18:09
Demassieux Quentin
222
MS2
01:36:42
123
13.02 km/h
19
199
05:18:10
Bureau Frederic
62
MV3
01:44:22
207
12.07 km/h
0
200
05:18:11
Cachou Thierry
328
MV3
01:46:41
231
11.8 km/h
-6
201
05:18:25
Le sec'h Cedric
127
MV1
01:47:04
235
11.76 km/h
9
202
05:18:46
Batel Walter
139
MV2
01:46:23
227
11.84 km/h
-10
203
05:18:54
Gervaise Mathieu
363
MS3
02:03:38
353
10.19 km/h
-66
204
05:18:59
Bovo Julien
337
MS3
01:47:29
240
11.72 km/h
-14
205
05:19:14
Ferreira Pascal
13
MV3
01:41:37
177
12.39 km/h
6
206
05:19:29
Vasseur Sylvain
252
MV1
01:33:54
90
13.41 km/h
23
207
05:19:38
Dreumont Xavier
65
MV1
01:36:11
111
13.09 km/h
18
208
05:19:46
Baudic Christophe
272
MV3
01:44:27
209
12.06 km/h
0
209
05:19:47
Chevreuil Mathieu
264
MS4
01:54:28
297
11.0 km/h
-13
210
05:20:04
Ginoux Geraldine
418
FV1
01:36:51
125
13.0 km/h
14
211
05:20:36
Jules Thomas
143
MS3
01:49:28
260
11.5 km/h
-10
212
05:20:59
Lourdel Gregory
316
MV2
01:41:43
181
12.38 km/h
14
213
05:21:04
Dumont Eric
275
MV3
01:50:33
266
11.39 km/h
-13
214
05:21:48
Lemerle Antoine
226
MS2
01:36:28
116
13.06 km/h
18
215
05:22:13
ASTRE CREILLOIS TRIATHLON 4
440
RELH
01:36:54
127
13.0 km/h
35
216
05:22:15
Finot Olivier
223
MV1
01:39:23
149
12.67 km/h
17
216
05:22:36
Vanhille Christophe
218
MV4
01:46:50
232
11.79 km/h
17
218
05:22:38
Iung Herve
236
MV3
01:41:40
178
12.39 km/h
19
219
05:22:49
De busscher Gilles
82
MV2
01:32:23
75
13.63 km/h
36
220
05:22:50
Frétault Yannick
7
MS4
01:57:12
323
10.75 km/h
-44
221
05:22:54
Renault Vincent
106
MV2
01:44:48
212
12.02 km/h
-2
222
05:23:03
Trocherie Baptiste
291
MS2
01:54:03
296
11.04 km/h
-36
223
05:23:10
Jabalé Nicholas
238
MV2
01:50:32
265
11.39 km/h
-10
224
05:23:19
Rano
445
RELH
01:56:10
312
10.84 km/h
-29
225
05:23:27
Hayot Christophe
260
MV1
01:42:16
186
12.32 km/h
21
226
05:23:29
ASTRE CREILLOIS TRIATHLON 1
438
RELF
01:46:32
230
11.82 km/h
-19
227
05:23:34
Loux Christophe
187
MV1
01:43:55
202
12.12 km/h
0
228
05:23:35
Ferreira Eric
131
MV2
01:47:31
241
11.71 km/h
-14
229
05:23:44
July
442
RELM
01:51:57
281
11.25 km/h
-14
230
05:23:57
Vabois Mathieu
258
MS4
01:46:27
228
11.83 km/h
0
231
05:24:03
Jarrier Fabien
371
MV2
01:23:59
15
15.0 km/h
45
232
05:24:08
Gruel Nicolas
366
MS4
01:40:49
165
12.49 km/h
2
233
05:24:11
Macquet Nicolas
59
MV1
01:34:51
98
13.28 km/h
25
234
05:24:14
Broutin Maxime
338
MS3
01:51:16
273
11.32 km/h
-22
235
05:24:16
Payen Pascal
35
MV3
01:42:39
188
12.27 km/h
6
236
05:24:48
Masclet Eric
49
MV4
01:44:54
213
12.0 km/h
18
237
05:25:08
Marchand Matthieu
241
MV1
01:50:46
268
11.37 km/h
-2
238
05:25:16
Gelez Antonin
318
MS2
01:41:47
182
12.37 km/h
10
239
05:25:18
Fleury Alexandre
183
MV3
01:49:37
263
11.49 km/h
0
240
05:25:18
Bouvier Vianney
180
MV3
01:55:41
308
10.89 km/h
-20
241
05:25:20
Pichon Yann
99
MV2
01:57:11
322
10.75 km/h
-35
242
05:25:50
Johst Andreas
202
MV3
01:52:28
283
11.2 km/h
-21
243
05:26:04
Rosas Patrick
287
MV1
01:43:10
193
12.21 km/h
14
244
05:26:09
Strebelle Olivier
178
MS4
01:50:51
269
11.36 km/h
-22
245
05:26:55
Robert Régis
190
MV4
01:52:56
286
11.15 km/h
-5
246
05:26:56
Sautelet Denis
257
MV2
01:40:06
160
12.58 km/h
27
247
05:26:59
Cuignet Damien
5
MS4
02:04:48
357
10.09 km/h
-75
248
05:27:04
Thierry Duroy
89
MV2
01:43:54
201
12.12 km/h
11
249
05:27:31
Schalenbourg Lien
413
FS3
01:33:27
88
13.48 km/h
28
250
05:28:17
Jezequel Sébastien
87
MV1
01:40:17
161
12.56 km/h
15
251
05:28:24
Coan Thomas
266
MV1
01:53:05
287
11.14 km/h
-7
252
05:28:26
Barrau Martial
179
MV1
01:56:22
315
10.82 km/h
-9
253
05:28:26
Serena Claire
420
FV1
01:56:23
316
10.82 km/h
-11
254
05:28:26
Brunel Gilbert
141
MV2
01:57:18
325
10.74 km/h
-45
254
05:28:30
Jacquier Jean-charles
138
MS1
01:49:20
256
11.52 km/h
-45
256
05:28:49
David Jérémy
63
MS2
01:37:39
134
12.9 km/h
22
257
05:29:01
Cathelineau Olivier
280
MV1
01:59:59
339
10.5 km/h
-19
258
05:29:10
Ferreira Alexandre
6
MS4
01:43:09
192
12.21 km/h
23
259
05:29:13
Clerc Thomas
345
MS3
01:40:40
163
12.51 km/h
15
260
05:29:17
Vallee Carole
408
FV1
01:35:55
110
13.13 km/h
24
261
05:30:11
Shadi Alame
11
MS4
01:58:11
333
10.66 km/h
-25
262
05:30:20
Magnier Franck
227
MV1
01:38:28
142
12.79 km/h
21
263
05:30:27
Nezan Pascal
284
MV2
01:45:50
221
11.9 km/h
-1
264
05:30:27
Fremaux Nicolas
211
MV3
01:55:17
304
10.92 km/h
-19
265
05:30:28
Lobbé Julien
25
MS4
01:58:55
336
10.59 km/h
-34
266
05:30:29
Siguenza Antonio
146
MV3
01:46:50
234
11.79 km/h
0
267
05:30:44
Morel Eric
88
MV1
01:50:42
267
11.38 km/h
-4
268
05:31:11
Guérin Laurent
237
MV1
01:57:48
330
10.69 km/h
-17
269
05:31:48
Marchandise Gaetan
48
MS4
01:57:15
324
10.74 km/h
-22
270
05:31:59
Leonard Cédric
376
MV1
01:45:55
222
11.89 km/h
1
271
05:32:04
Hazard Philippe
282
MV4
01:53:25
291
11.1 km/h
-10
272
05:32:17
De guio Benoit
349
MS3
01:55:51
309
10.87 km/h
-3
273
05:32:31
Lunoir Bertrand
78
MV1
01:49:36
262
11.49 km/h
-13
274
05:32:50
Grange Philippe
209
MV3
01:53:26
292
11.1 km/h
-10
275
05:32:54
Carrion Arnaud
340
MS3
01:35:49
108
13.14 km/h
15
276
05:32:55
Forestier Eric
359
MV1
01:47:08
236
11.76 km/h
-1
277
05:33:56
De waele Olivier
351
MS4
01:46:22
226
11.84 km/h
16
278
05:34:10
Louis Cédric
324
MS4
01:44:26
208
12.06 km/h
9
279
05:34:17
Bidard Fabien
165
MV1
01:56:54
321
10.77 km/h
-23
280
05:34:23
Duménil Bruno
77
MV2
01:49:06
251
11.54 km/h
5
281
05:34:35
Fosse Thierry
360
MV2
01:59:24
338
10.55 km/h
-28
282
05:34:38
Lejop Rémi
375
MV2
01:53:08
288
11.13 km/h
-12
283
05:34:44
Balenghien François
313
MV1
02:06:05
359
9.99 km/h
-31
284
05:35:27
Bellier Christophe
321
MS4
01:46:50
233
11.79 km/h
2
285
05:35:42
Chovet Stephane
233
MV1
01:55:22
305
10.92 km/h
-13
286
05:36:19
Tribollet Brice
400
MS2
01:49:09
252
11.54 km/h
-18
287
05:37:02
Leignel Michel
250
MV2
01:56:12
313
10.84 km/h
-7
288
05:37:16
Nguyen Guillaume
83
MV1
01:44:46
211
12.02 km/h
4
289
05:37:29
Renaud Jérôme
39
MS3
02:07:49
363
9.85 km/h
-22
290
05:37:33
Strzelecki Grégory
81
MV1
01:57:23
327
10.73 km/h
-11
291
05:38:06
De brandt Alain
195
MV4
01:49:21
257
11.52 km/h
7
292
05:38:39
Pardieu Marc
262
MV4
01:53:41
294
11.08 km/h
4
293
05:38:54
Gohier Christophe
45
MV1
01:44:11
205
12.09 km/h
16
294
05:39:21
Ranson Charlotte
415
FV1
01:43:09
191
12.21 km/h
14
295
05:39:38
Sautreuil Benoit
54
MS3
01:49:26
258
11.51 km/h
-7
296
05:40:54
Létocart Lucas
304
MV1
01:55:39
306
10.89 km/h
-1
297
05:41:00
Jolly Xavier
231
MV2
01:49:15
254
11.53 km/h
5
298
05:41:25
Renault Patrick
53
MV2
01:53:57
295
11.05 km/h
-1
299
05:41:29
Milano Gaetan
385
MS3
01:49:01
250
11.55 km/h
2
300
05:41:33
De nacquard Guillaume
134
MS1
01:45:27
217
11.94 km/h
6
301
05:41:47
Serra Sébastien
310
MV1
01:48:32
248
11.6 km/h
4
302
05:41:48
Dieryckx Elise
404
FV1
01:56:34
317
10.8 km/h
-3
303
05:41:59
Vanfleteren Nancy
416
FV2
01:57:43
329
10.7 km/h
-3
304
05:43:05
Arthaud Jean-françois
19
MS4
02:03:35
352
10.19 km/h
-15
305
05:43:08
Menigault Gerald
50
MV2
01:51:45
276
11.27 km/h
2
306
05:43:49
Benezech Laurent
214
MV3
02:04:35
356
10.11 km/h
-12
307
05:44:04
Teyssandier Jacky
212
MV2
01:47:15
239
11.74 km/h
4
308
05:44:08
Vanmarcke Kathleen
417
FV2
01:36:38
120
13.03 km/h
11
309
05:45:14
Klein Grégory
320
MV2
01:49:28
261
11.51 km/h
4
310
05:45:18
Nicolleau Michel
293
MV3
02:00:29
343
10.45 km/h
-7
311
05:45:29
Gibouin Stephane
319
MV2
01:41:57
184
12.35 km/h
15
312
05:45:32
Charpentier David
343
MV2
01:43:25
195
12.18 km/h
6
313
05:46:23
Ho Frederic
370
MS4
01:54:38
299
10.99 km/h
-1
314
05:46:25
Boudjnah Chmouel
336
MS4
01:57:21
326
10.73 km/h
-4
315
05:46:57
HERTOUT TEAM
448
RELM
02:11:09
369
9.6 km/h
-33
316
05:48:03
Bouvier Sandrine
419
FV2
02:06:52
362
9.93 km/h
-12
317
05:49:06
Gallego Sebastien
104
MS3
01:51:07
270
11.33 km/h
8
318
05:49:11
Cocquempot Frédéric
32
MV3
01:56:12
314
10.84 km/h
-4
319
05:49:15
Manuelli Laurent
96
MV3
02:01:09
347
10.39 km/h
-3
320
05:49:25
Les mamies picardes
446
RELF
01:51:52
278
11.26 km/h
-3
321
05:49:53
Mezard Jerome
384
MS2
01:51:52
279
11.26 km/h
0
322
05:50:06
Courtel Cédric
74
MS4
02:22:21
378
8.85 km/h
-31
323
05:50:09
Gilleron Sophie
427
FS3
01:43:42
199
12.15 km/h
6
324
05:51:57
Brossard Vincent
221
MS4
01:54:59
301
10.95 km/h
0
325
05:52:32
Lajoix Valerie
402
FV3
01:43:20
194
12.19 km/h
11
326
05:53:24
Druez Cyril
72
MS4
01:54:56
300
10.96 km/h
-4
327
05:54:00
Delattre Fabien
168
MS4
02:00:03
340
10.49 km/h
1
328
05:54:49
Weil Frederic
230
MV1
02:00:11
341
10.48 km/h
-8
329
05:54:51
Grimault Fabrice
365
MV4
01:47:14
238
11.74 km/h
6
330
05:55:20
Juarez Sebastien
95
MS3
01:53:08
289
11.13 km/h
2
331
05:55:20
Bouvier Laurent
94
MS4
01:53:09
290
11.13 km/h
3
332
05:55:54
Gandou Bertrand
362
MS3
01:43:33
197
12.16 km/h
13
333
05:56:10
Allu Genevieve
405
FV3
02:03:47
355
10.17 km/h
-10
334
05:56:13
Guin Guillaume
367
MS2
01:45:30
218
11.94 km/h
12
335
05:56:21
Masselin Hugues
383
MS2
01:47:11
237
11.75 km/h
2
336
05:57:18
Schertz Colette
409
FV4
01:51:32
275
11.29 km/h
7
337
05:58:03
Tadjene Karim
268
MV2
01:51:58
282
11.25 km/h
5
338
05:58:07
Grimoin Laurence
428
FS3
01:48:11
243
11.64 km/h
3
339
05:58:10
Fousset Arnaud
86
MV1
01:51:17
274
11.32 km/h
0
340
05:58:26
Fogiel Fabrice
234
MV3
01:57:37
328
10.71 km/h
-7
341
05:59:22
Couvercelle Florent
44
MS2
01:56:36
318
10.8 km/h
-1
342
06:00:20
Thuez Bertrand
90
MV3
02:17:00
376
9.19 km/h
-15
343
06:02:16
Casier Laurent
232
MV3
02:14:49
375
9.34 km/h
-13
344
06:02:41
Berdah Yves
300
MV2
02:01:41
348
10.35 km/h
-6
345
06:03:18
Vivier Michael
271
MV1
02:01:45
349
10.34 km/h
-1
346
06:03:36
Arnoult Florence
407
FV3
01:38:04
139
12.84 km/h
8
347
06:06:33
Debret Sebastien
123
MV1
02:31:31
381
8.31 km/h
-32
348
06:06:37
Khalvati Alireza
267
MV2
02:01:01
344
10.41 km/h
1
349
06:06:49
Cotroneo Dominique
4
MS3
02:12:51
372
9.48 km/h
-18
350
06:07:10
Petit Fabien
388
MS4
02:02:47
351
10.26 km/h
7
351
06:07:43
Simon François
207
MV4
02:01:03
345
10.4 km/h
0
352
06:09:52
Berger Jean paul
279
MS4
01:59:10
337
10.57 km/h
0
353
06:11:12
Monteil Grégoire
229
MV1
02:11:34
370
9.57 km/h
-6
354
06:12:00
Avenati Catherine
421
FV4
01:52:52
285
11.16 km/h
7
355
06:12:01
Bertrand Sylvain
194
MV5
02:10:18
368
9.66 km/h
-7
356
06:14:10
Gos Cyril
57
MS3
02:00:21
342
10.46 km/h
-1
357
06:14:21
Datiche Laurent
40
MV3
01:49:51
264
11.46 km/h
7
358
06:16:19
Brulport Thierry
43
MV2
02:12:30
371
9.5 km/h
-5
358
06:16:26
Bonnevie Lionel
92
MV4
02:09:13
365
9.75 km/h
-5
360
06:16:29
Gryson Rudy
115
MV2
02:09:23
366
9.73 km/h
-4
361
06:16:38
Camison Matthieu
426
FV2
01:58:04
331
10.67 km/h
-2
362
06:17:37
Manette Karl
381
MV1
02:03:43
354
10.18 km/h
-2
363
06:18:20
Tounkara Tapa
290
MS4
02:06:26
361
9.96 km/h
-5
364
06:18:49
Protin Clarence
403
FV2
02:02:06
350
10.31 km/h
-1
365
06:22:52
Gailliegue Eric
110
MV3
02:06:10
360
9.98 km/h
-3
366
06:25:29
Heretick Sebastien
199
MV1
01:56:46
319
10.79 km/h
1
367
06:25:29
Fagnon Laurence
410
FV1
01:56:47
320
10.78 km/h
1
368
06:26:25
Junillon Vivien
372
MS2
01:58:20
334
10.64 km/h
1
369
06:26:25
Loux Antoine
380
MS3
01:58:20
335
10.64 km/h
1
370
06:28:30
A.A.S FRESNES 1
432
RELM
01:55:40
307
10.89 km/h
3
371
06:30:28
Choteau Antoine
344
MS3
02:09:51
367
9.7 km/h
-6
372
06:30:35
Bain-cornu Jean-michel
332
MV4
02:12:52
373
9.48 km/h
-1
373
06:32:02
Corbassiere William
346
MV3
02:05:13
358
10.06 km/h
2
374
06:34:48
Simon Maxime
397
MV1
01:55:12
302
10.93 km/h
3
375
06:34:48
Prian Patrick
164
MV1
01:54:29
298
11.0 km/h
3
376
06:40:34
Morcrette Guillaume
52
MS3
02:01:06
346
10.4 km/h
3
377
06:41:56
Lessmeister Jodie
411
FS2
02:29:45
380
8.41 km/h
-11
378
06:44:29
Vanhalwyn Stephane
121
MV1
02:40:47
384
7.83 km/h
-6
379
06:47:42
Perard Virgile
387
MS3
02:08:00
364
9.84 km/h
1
380
06:50:21
De la croix lluhi Jerome
350
MV1
02:42:01
385
7.77 km/h
-6
381
06:51:38
les preslois
431
RELH
02:40:28
383
7.85 km/h
-5
382
06:54:41
Lefebvre Marc
111
MV1
02:14:01
374
9.4 km/h
-1
383
06:54:52
Henry Sylvie
429
FV3
02:17:21
377
9.17 km/h
0
384
07:04:15
Lescot Philippe
377
MV3
02:34:28
382
8.15 km/h
-2
385
07:10:48
Delair Cyrille
354
MV1
02:44:20
386
7.66 km/h
-1
386
07:12:36
Degrillasse Alexandre
353
MS3
02:27:22
379
8.54 km/h
-1
1
02:49:24
Bonnal David
261
MV1
02:21:46
5
38.08 km/h
5
2
02:49:30
Vanacker Xavier
137
MS4
02:21:23
4
38.19 km/h
8
3
02:52:53
Team Maizlaff
443
RELH
02:26:53
8
36.76 km/h
-2
4
02:53:23
Remmerie Wouter
128
MS3
02:22:42
6
37.83 km/h
50
5
02:56:41
Costeur Romain
347
MS2
02:26:34
7
36.84 km/h
35
6
02:56:43
Charpentier Bruno
41
MV1
02:26:58
9
36.74 km/h
27
7
02:56:51
Herve Steve
244
MS4
02:28:16
13
36.41 km/h
6
8
02:56:54
Lilloni Patrice
47
MV1
02:28:37
14
36.33 km/h
3
9
02:56:56
Lomel Benoît
136
MS3
02:27:45
11
36.54 km/h
9
10
02:57:13
Aeschlimann Pierre
203
MS2
02:30:39
23
35.84 km/h
-8
11
02:57:24
Corlay Stéphane
122
MV1
02:27:35
10
36.58 km/h
24
12
02:57:33
Patteeuw Brent
327
MS2
02:27:59
12
36.48 km/h
16
13
02:58:38
ASTRE CREILLOIS TRIATHLON 3
439
RELH
02:29:20
16
36.15 km/h
9
14
02:58:49
Schalenbourg Jeroen
150
MS2
02:29:41
20
36.07 km/h
2
15
02:58:55
Matton Vincent
217
MV1
02:29:23
17
36.14 km/h
11
16
02:58:56
Taverne Fabien
93
MS3
02:29:24
18
36.14 km/h
11
17
02:58:59
Prigent Jerome
201
MV3
02:28:57
15
36.25 km/h
20
18
03:00:19
Deleersnyder Chris
155
MV1
02:30:07
22
35.96 km/h
25
19
03:00:39
Tranchant Laurent
2
MS3
02:31:35
25
35.62 km/h
-4
20
03:00:40
Schalenbourg Pieterjan
151
MS2
02:29:32
19
36.11 km/h
45
21
03:00:50
Demazure Arnaud
30
MV2
02:29:51
21
36.03 km/h
40
22
03:01:49
Lecompte Cyril
9
MS3
02:32:33
29
35.39 km/h
-1
23
03:02:02
Meul Jeroen
274
MS3
02:34:56
38
34.85 km/h
-19
24
03:02:08
Gadret Julien
69
MV1
02:32:42
30
35.36 km/h
0
25
03:02:34
Proux Benjamin
147
MS4
02:32:46
32
35.34 km/h
9
26
03:02:41
Vandewalle Harry
112
MV2
02:32:19
27
35.45 km/h
24
27
03:02:46
Mercier Cedric
170
MV1
02:31:46
26
35.57 km/h
36
28
03:03:14
Ancelin Dominique
215
MV2
02:32:27
28
35.42 km/h
28
29
03:05:13
Carpentier Antoine
133
MS3
02:35:02
40
34.82 km/h
12
30
03:05:18
Vantwembeke Tom
129
MS3
02:34:04
34
35.04 km/h
38
31
03:05:28
Albert Florent
29
MS4
02:37:49
57
34.21 km/h
-24
32
03:05:33
Quartier Christophe
392
MV3
02:32:45
31
35.35 km/h
64
33
03:05:37
Vantwembeke Dieter
113
MS4
02:35:21
44
34.75 km/h
14
34
03:05:38
Schmidt Olivier
85
MS3
02:31:31
24
35.63 km/h
93
35
03:06:32
Debil caux Victor
1
MS3
02:39:07
68
33.93 km/h
-30
36
03:06:46
Vallee Fred
15
MV2
02:33:12
33
35.24 km/h
77
37
03:07:17
Thouzé Arsène
311
MS3
02:39:34
73
33.84 km/h
-29
38
03:07:26
Poncet Regis
285
MV1
02:35:34
46
34.71 km/h
40
39
03:08:04
Roussel Jean-luc
100
MV2
02:38:35
64
34.04 km/h
-14
40
03:08:10
Galmiche Alexandre
125
MS4
02:36:22
48
34.53 km/h
37
41
03:08:12
Couget Xavier
294
MS4
02:37:17
55
34.32 km/h
18
42
03:08:14
Compeyron Yoann
246
MS3
02:35:09
41
34.8 km/h
60
43
03:08:19
Cardon Philippe
166
MV1
02:34:37
36
34.92 km/h
74
44
03:08:21
Ares Frederic
152
MV1
02:35:02
39
34.83 km/h
63
45
03:08:23
Vanhalwyn Dimitri
120
MV1
02:36:24
49
34.52 km/h
35
46
03:09:13
Sauve Stephane
16
MV1
02:36:33
51
34.49 km/h
47
47
03:09:58
Declercq Bjorn
352
MS3
02:39:44
79
33.8 km/h
-2
48
03:10:00
Julien Marques
430
MS3
02:38:14
59
34.12 km/h
28
49
03:10:15
Boitel Jerome
322
MS3
02:38:48
66
34.0 km/h
22
50
03:10:16
Cerveau Fabrice
31
MV2
02:35:29
45
34.72 km/h
98
51
03:10:19
Thierry Barraud
213
MV3
02:35:13
42
34.78 km/h
104
52
03:11:02
Minisini Mickael
312
MS4
02:42:56
106
33.14 km/h
-43
53
03:11:14
Ollier Stephane
269
MV2
02:37:18
56
34.32 km/h
72
54
03:11:17
Gosset Jean-marc
169
MV3
02:36:32
50
34.49 km/h
93
55
03:11:18
Delroisse Rudy
216
MS4
02:41:08
94
33.51 km/h
-13
56
03:11:20
Dubreuil Julien
198
MS4
02:41:01
93
33.53 km/h
-7
57
03:11:25
Tanghe Tom
160
MV1
02:39:22
70
33.88 km/h
25
58
03:11:28
Conan Yannick
314
MV1
02:34:46
37
34.89 km/h
131
59
03:11:40
Hoareau Vivian
185
MV2
02:40:55
92
33.55 km/h
-4
60
03:11:44
Simonnet Quentin
308
MS3
02:38:15
60
34.12 km/h
50
61
03:11:45
Da silva Thomas
21
MS3
02:40:07
81
33.72 km/h
13
62
03:11:46
Roussille Cédric
191
MV1
02:43:28
111
33.03 km/h
-50
63
03:11:55
Bové Lesly
148
MS3
02:40:46
89
33.58 km/h
3
64
03:12:15
Caron Nicolas
323
MS4
02:42:08
102
33.3 km/h
-25
65
03:12:25
Iagoridcov Pierre
68
MV2
02:41:20
96
33.47 km/h
-1
66
03:12:33
Leclancher Sylvain
8
MV1
02:39:43
78
33.8 km/h
31
67
03:12:54
Simon Benjamin
396
MS3
02:39:33
72
33.84 km/h
41
68
03:13:28
Fauqueux Laurent
23
MS3
02:41:51
100
33.36 km/h
5
69
03:13:35
Parzybut Guillaume
124
MV1
02:37:02
54
34.38 km/h
116
70
03:13:38
Combe Benjamin
276
MS2
02:44:02
118
32.91 km/h
-40
71
03:13:42
Jeangout Pierre
173
MV1
02:36:53
52
34.41 km/h
122
72
03:13:44
Pouget Laurent
317
MV2
02:39:17
69
33.89 km/h
67
73
03:13:50
Gervaise Mathieu
363
MS3
02:38:42
65
34.02 km/h
83
74
03:14:07
Bastien Michel
42
MV3
02:40:36
87
33.62 km/h
37
75
03:14:19
Vallé Benjamin
210
MS2
02:42:05
101
33.31 km/h
11
76
03:14:23
Bocchia Marco
220
MV1
02:40:45
88
33.59 km/h
39
77
03:14:35
Bouchet Benjamin
335
MS2
02:44:56
130
32.73 km/h
-46
78
03:14:57
Sampers Laurent
288
MS4
02:35:20
43
34.76 km/h
177
79
03:15:12
Boisgontier Guillaume
334
MV1
02:34:21
35
34.98 km/h
208
80
03:15:12
Rouxel Alban
28
MV1
02:38:25
62
34.08 km/h
111
81
03:15:14
Lhospitalier Gildas
76
MV4
02:43:52
116
32.95 km/h
-12
82
03:15:16
Bailleux Thomas
331
MS2
02:37:55
58
34.19 km/h
128
83
03:15:17
Van de veire Eric
61
MV3
02:44:43
127
32.78 km/h
-30
84
03:15:20
Lamberg Olivier
149
MV3
02:40:31
85
33.64 km/h
65
85
03:15:20
Goffart Jerome
259
MV1
02:40:31
86
33.64 km/h
65
86
03:15:21
Renier Yannick
393
MS2
02:41:26
97
33.44 km/h
38
87
03:15:21
Gress Gamaliel
364
MS3
02:45:26
139
32.63 km/h
-51
88
03:15:23
Rocher Philippe
84
MV2
02:39:40
75
33.81 km/h
79
89
03:15:31
Le couster Sébastien
295
MS4
02:39:41
76
33.81 km/h
83
90
03:15:32
Mahieu Lorenzo
158
MV1
02:39:35
74
33.83 km/h
84
91
03:15:35
Genlot Emmanuel
75
MV1
02:44:12
123
32.88 km/h
-21
92
03:16:04
Guillin Jimmy
79
MV1
02:41:47
98
33.37 km/h
38
93
03:16:06
Pinot Lionel
80
MV1
02:43:07
107
33.1 km/h
7
94
03:16:09
Pieton Mickael
389
MV1
02:36:55
53
34.41 km/h
149
95
03:16:39
Laflere Lieven
157
MV1
02:44:04
120
32.91 km/h
-6
96
03:16:45
Voet Frederic
130
MS3
02:45:32
141
32.61 km/h
-29
97
03:16:51
Festin Quentin
182
MS1
02:46:38
150
32.4 km/h
-53
98
03:16:57
Rabin Christophe
10
MV2
02:43:24
109
33.04 km/h
14
99
03:16:59
Legrand Paul
239
MS4
02:44:22
124
32.85 km/h
-9
100
03:17:01
Servel Phiippe
172
MV3
02:40:13
84
33.7 km/h
92
101
03:17:02
Lixon François
240
MS2
02:43:09
108
33.09 km/h
22
102
03:17:03
Faye Bruno
33
MV1
02:40:08
82
33.72 km/h
96
103
03:17:04
Hetuin Gregoire
135
MS2
02:40:10
83
33.71 km/h
94
104
03:17:08
NO LIMIT TEAM FOR FUN
435
RELM
02:44:49
129
32.76 km/h
-17
105
03:17:08
Roosen Christophe
60
MV2
02:46:10
146
32.49 km/h
-43
106
03:17:10
Nezzar Karim
97
MV2
02:35:39
47
34.69 km/h
196
107
03:17:11
Lavoue Philippe
109
MV2
02:44:29
125
32.82 km/h
-13
108
03:17:34
Gorecki Mickael
67
MS3
02:47:11
152
32.29 km/h
-57
109
03:17:36
Louis Frederic
325
MV1
02:45:26
137
32.63 km/h
-24
110
03:17:41
Duez Sebastien
249
MV2
02:44:30
126
32.82 km/h
-6
111
03:17:57
Primel Olivier
286
MV3
02:45:04
132
32.71 km/h
-12
112
03:18:00
Provost Pierre-yves
145
MV1
02:46:06
145
32.5 km/h
-33
113
03:18:01
Coze Damien
114
MS2
02:39:45
80
33.8 km/h
116
114
03:18:12
Galle Alexander
361
MS2
02:47:16
153
32.28 km/h
-54
115
03:18:27
Marques Jean-claude
277
MV2
02:48:01
161
32.13 km/h
-63
116
03:18:36
Favette Maxime
101
MS2
02:43:58
117
32.93 km/h
27
117
03:18:49
Talmasse Vincent
299
MV1
02:41:15
95
33.48 km/h
97
118
03:19:07
Schmid Philippe
289
MS3
02:46:06
144
32.5 km/h
-17
119
03:19:30
Tedeschi Pierre
71
MS4
02:50:16
181
31.71 km/h
-99
120
03:19:32
Ruamps Jerome
256
MS4
02:45:07
135
32.7 km/h
18
121
03:19:34
Six Benjamin
398
MS4
02:38:48
67
34.0 km/h
163
122
03:19:35
Accart Romain
329
MS2
02:39:28
71
33.86 km/h
149
123
03:19:37
Dethier Frederic
356
MS3
02:45:27
140
32.63 km/h
6
124
03:19:39
Biesemans Jeroen
153
MS4
02:42:14
103
33.28 km/h
88
125
03:19:46
Bottoli Christophe
306
MV1
02:47:42
158
32.19 km/h
-42
126
03:19:49
Figueira Mickael
176
MS3
02:46:05
143
32.51 km/h
-7
127
03:20:33
Agnellet Aurelien
174
MS3
02:50:17
182
31.71 km/h
-79
128
03:20:57
Pillet Alexis
144
MS2
02:43:48
115
32.96 km/h
75
129
03:21:10
Cuignet Damien
5
MS4
02:51:35
191
31.46 km/h
-100
130
03:21:35
Fougereux Alexandre
18
MS3
02:47:37
157
32.21 km/h
-4
131
03:21:35
Josserand Matthieu
206
MS4
02:47:47
159
32.18 km/h
-11
132
03:21:36
Oudinot Bertrand
386
MS2
02:43:30
113
33.02 km/h
93
133
03:21:37
Soete Pieter
159
MS4
02:44:03
119
32.91 km/h
82
134
03:21:38
Pichayrou Olivier
305
MV1
02:50:45
188
31.62 km/h
-76
135
03:21:39
Labruyere Maxime
307
MS3
02:47:55
160
32.15 km/h
-17
136
03:21:39
Millot Christophe
242
MV3
02:43:27
110
33.03 km/h
91
137
03:21:40
Dequae Koen
156
MV3
02:42:55
105
33.14 km/h
100
138
03:21:46
Derossi Damien
355
MV2
02:47:28
155
32.24 km/h
-7
139
03:21:47
El ouafi Kamal
66
MS4
02:44:07
121
32.9 km/h
80
140
03:21:52
Meysmans Jan
103
MS4
02:38:15
61
34.11 km/h
199
141
03:21:55
Tiret Edouard
399
MS2
02:45:05
133
32.7 km/h
53
142
03:22:06
Saint-georges Romuald
200
MS3
02:46:02
142
32.52 km/h
35
143
03:22:19
Cauet Claude
342
MV3
02:40:52
91
33.56 km/h
158
144
03:22:20
Frétault Yannick
7
MS4
02:38:30
63
34.06 km/h
198
145
03:22:22
Leman Maxime
119
MV1
02:42:28
104
33.23 km/h
119
146
03:22:22
Goubert Guillaume
24
MS3
02:45:06
134
32.7 km/h
60
147
03:22:43
Rodrigues Lionel
394
MV3
02:39:43
77
33.8 km/h
183
148
03:22:47
Mallard Dominique
228
MV3
02:47:20
154
32.27 km/h
14
149
03:22:48
Pasquis Charles
177
MV1
02:48:39
169
32.01 km/h
-21
150
03:23:01
Team Noyon Triathlon Dufrenne
437
RELM
02:44:10
122
32.89 km/h
88
151
03:23:04
Couturaud Pascal
91
MV2
02:46:23
147
32.45 km/h
36
152
03:23:04
Childes Colin
73
MV2
02:52:49
205
31.24 km/h
-106
153
03:23:08
Emorine Pascal
37
MV2
02:41:48
99
33.37 km/h
145
154
03:23:20
cochons triathlon de crepy
444
RELH
02:50:42
186
31.63 km/h
-62
155
03:23:36
Mathieu Franck
326
MV1
02:45:02
131
32.71 km/h
79
156
03:23:45
Lenoir Yoann
247
MS4
02:49:20
175
31.88 km/h
-19
157
03:23:49
Chevreuil Mathieu
264
MS4
02:44:43
128
32.78 km/h
85
158
03:24:35
Garrido Yann
55
MV1
02:48:36
167
32.02 km/h
17
159
03:24:37
Leconte Christian
118
MV1
02:43:37
114
33.0 km/h
134
160
03:24:44
Janvier David
46
MV2
02:49:09
170
31.92 km/h
4
161
03:24:48
Douchet Jean-luc
175
MV1
02:46:37
149
32.4 km/h
65
162
03:24:53
Cumplido Xavier
167
MS4
02:50:16
180
31.71 km/h
-20
163
03:25:02
Le delliou Gwenael
273
MV2
02:43:28
112
33.03 km/h
140
164
03:25:09
Combelas Romain
3
MV1
02:50:27
185
31.68 km/h
-18
165
03:25:25
Rano
445
RELH
02:40:48
90
33.58 km/h
187
166
03:25:30
Caudrelier David
341
MV1
02:45:12
136
32.68 km/h
108
167
03:25:31
Courtel Cédric
74
MS4
02:51:41
192
31.45 km/h
-46
168
03:25:38
Pruvot Anthony
70
MV2
02:52:24
197
31.32 km/h
-62
169
03:25:40
Sacchi Cyril
192
MV2
02:55:59
230
30.68 km/h
-137
170
03:25:42
Hazard Marine
401
FS2
02:56:33
237
30.58 km/h
-153
171
03:26:09
Pichon Yann
99
MV2
02:55:21
225
30.79 km/h
-114
172
03:26:11
Lecat Yohann
225
MV1
02:49:20
174
31.88 km/h
23
173
03:26:11
Onali Lucien
98
MV2
02:54:33
218
30.93 km/h
-98
174
03:26:14
Dayde Damien
64
MS4
02:53:28
209
31.12 km/h
-79
175
03:26:16
Brzezinski Michael
253
MV1
02:49:51
177
31.79 km/h
9
176
03:26:18
Balenghien François
313
MV1
02:50:56
189
31.59 km/h
-15
177
03:26:20
Cathelineau Olivier
280
MV1
02:52:00
193
31.39 km/h
-45
178
03:26:20
Drumelle Bruno
197
MV2
02:52:41
204
31.26 km/h
-62
179
03:26:22
Martin Frédéric
189
MV1
02:48:28
164
32.05 km/h
43
180
03:26:43
Hasson Mickael
369
MS3
02:46:52
151
32.35 km/h
81
181
03:26:46
Le sec'h Cedric
127
MV1
02:50:27
184
31.68 km/h
1
182
03:26:51
Trocherie Baptiste
291
MS2
02:54:49
221
30.88 km/h
-101
183
03:26:57
Brunel Gilbert
141
MV2
02:52:34
200
31.28 km/h
-49
184
03:27:45
Jules Thomas
143
MS3
02:58:32
250
30.24 km/h
-165
185
03:27:47
Cachou Thierry
328
MV3
02:48:31
165
32.04 km/h
60
186
03:27:54
Guislain Pierre yves
116
MV2
02:48:36
168
32.02 km/h
60
187
03:27:56
Gesse Guillaume
235
MV1
02:50:20
183
31.7 km/h
29
188
03:28:00
Renaud Jérôme
39
MS3
02:53:30
210
31.12 km/h
-48
189
03:28:23
Lopez Benjamin
379
MS2
02:46:30
148
32.43 km/h
120
190
03:28:24
Genat Denis
184
MV3
02:50:06
178
31.74 km/h
40
191
03:28:25
Bouvier Vianney
180
MV3
02:45:26
138
32.63 km/h
138
192
03:28:33
Flutre Frédéric
224
MV1
02:47:31
156
32.23 km/h
102
193
03:28:37
Baudouin Pascal
20
MV3
02:49:17
173
31.89 km/h
55
194
03:28:40
Dumont Eric
275
MV3
02:52:31
198
31.29 km/h
-15
195
03:28:44
Lobbé Julien
25
MS4
02:55:22
226
30.79 km/h
-86
196
03:28:46
Chigar Eric
248
MV2
02:55:36
228
30.75 km/h
-93
197
03:29:26
Bovo Julien
337
MS3
02:48:14
162
32.09 km/h
100
198
03:29:59
Serena Claire
420
FV1
02:54:13
215
30.99 km/h
-30
199
03:30:01
Barrau Martial
179
MV1
02:54:32
217
30.93 km/h
-36
200
03:30:03
Fayard Eric
107
MV2
02:54:13
216
30.99 km/h
-29
201
03:30:04
Nicolas Philippe
296
MV1
02:49:15
172
31.9 km/h
85
202
03:30:05
Jantzen Nicolas
283
MV1
02:54:47
220
30.89 km/h
-45
203
03:30:13
Shadi Alame
11
MS4
03:00:52
268
29.85 km/h
-180
204
03:30:21
Jabalé Nicholas
238
MV2
02:55:40
229
30.73 km/h
-60
205
03:30:25
Johst Andreas
202
MV3
02:54:03
214
31.02 km/h
-22
206
03:30:28
Bureau Frederic
62
MV3
02:54:46
219
30.89 km/h
-40
207
03:30:35
Batel Walter
139
MV2
02:50:12
179
31.72 km/h
70
208
03:30:36
Broutin Maxime
338
MS3
02:57:46
245
30.37 km/h
-110
209
03:30:50
Guérin Laurent
237
MV1
02:48:32
166
32.03 km/h
109
210
03:31:04
A.A.S FRESNES TRIATHLON 2
433
RELM
02:56:41
240
30.56 km/h
-75
211
03:31:06
Laguet Benoit
58
MV1
02:52:02
194
31.38 km/h
30
212
03:31:09
July
442
RELM
03:04:15
296
29.3 km/h
-209
213
03:31:10
Strebelle Olivier
178
MS4
02:52:40
202
31.27 km/h
20
214
03:31:32
ASTRE CREILLOIS TRIATHLON 5
441
RELH
02:56:12
233
30.64 km/h
-55
215
03:31:53
Sainson Jerome
243
MV1
02:48:21
163
32.07 km/h
122
216
03:31:56
Dupont Ludovic
358
MS4
02:52:38
201
31.28 km/h
31
217
03:32:04
Robert Régis
190
MV4
02:53:06
206
31.19 km/h
22
218
03:32:06
Le quellenec Steven
126
MS4
02:49:50
176
31.79 km/h
99
219
03:32:11
Marchand Matthieu
241
MV1
02:54:55
222
30.86 km/h
-14
220
03:32:22
Abdelkrim Tahar
17
MV1
02:53:41
213
31.08 km/h
15
221
03:32:25
Debret Sebastien
123
MV1
02:51:33
190
31.47 km/h
67
222
03:32:27
Marchandise Gaetan
48
MS4
02:59:50
258
30.02 km/h
-131
223
03:32:36
Binet Fabien
333
MV1
02:52:32
199
31.29 km/h
46
224
03:32:59
Pradal Thierry
219
MV1
03:02:56
287
29.51 km/h
-186
225
03:33:05
TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON
447
RELH
02:52:07
195
31.37 km/h
66
226
03:33:06
Godou Jean christophe
105
MV2
02:53:15
208
31.16 km/h
36
227
03:33:10
Ployart Julien
390
MS2
02:53:33
212
31.11 km/h
27
228
03:33:12
Baudic Christophe
272
MV3
02:56:15
234
30.63 km/h
-29
229
03:33:13
Fremaux Nicolas
211
MV3
02:50:43
187
31.62 km/h
91
230
03:33:27
Fosse Thierry
360
MV2
02:52:41
203
31.26 km/h
53
231
03:33:29
Ferreira Eric
131
MV2
02:57:28
244
30.42 km/h
-55
232
03:34:00
Coan Thomas
266
MV1
02:59:25
255
30.09 km/h
-91
233
03:34:08
Fleury Alexandre
183
MV3
03:00:56
271
29.84 km/h
-128
234
03:34:10
Suzanne Frederick
270
MV1
03:02:02
282
29.66 km/h
-150
234
03:34:15
Vanhille Christophe
218
MV4
00:00:00
1
-49.85 km/h
-150
236
03:34:17
HERTOUT TEAM
448
RELM
03:02:49
286
29.53 km/h
-164
237
03:34:55
De guio Benoit
349
MS3
02:53:32
211
31.11 km/h
63
238
03:35:12
Fonseca Fernand
34
MV4
02:49:14
171
31.9 km/h
131
239
03:35:21
Puill Julien
391
MS3
02:55:04
223
30.84 km/h
34
240
03:35:34
Lesecq Alexandre
378
MS4
02:58:51
252
30.19 km/h
-50
241
03:35:42
Bidard Fabien
165
MV1
03:01:18
276
29.78 km/h
-105
242
03:35:49
Ferreira Pascal
13
MV3
02:56:19
235
30.62 km/h
10
243
03:36:00
Renault Vincent
106
MV2
02:57:57
246
30.34 km/h
-19
244
03:36:03
Vabois Mathieu
258
MS4
02:57:22
242
30.44 km/h
-8
245
03:36:14
Benezech Laurent
214
MV3
02:55:09
224
30.82 km/h
51
246
03:36:16
Hazard Philippe
282
MV4
03:00:56
270
29.84 km/h
-88
247
03:37:03
Jacquier Jean-charles
138
MS1
00:00:00
2
-48.46 km/h
-67
247
03:36:22
ASTRE CREILLOIS TRIATHLON 1
438
RELF
03:00:07
261
29.97 km/h
-67
249
03:37:04
Mouale Mehdi
171
MV1
02:55:23
227
30.78 km/h
55
250
03:37:05
Thaoubiat Franck
12
MV2
02:56:40
238
30.56 km/h
28
251
03:37:10
Montigel Bertrand
108
MS4
02:59:50
259
30.02 km/h
-43
252
03:37:27
Arthaud Jean-françois
19
MS4
02:56:06
232
30.66 km/h
47
253
03:37:46
Lourdel Gregory
316
MV2
02:59:48
257
30.03 km/h
-30
254
03:38:07
Chovet Stephane
233
MV1
02:58:01
247
30.33 km/h
16
255
03:38:20
Grange Philippe
209
MV3
03:02:33
283
29.57 km/h
-86
256
03:38:22
Masclet Eric
49
MV4
03:00:59
272
29.83 km/h
-45
257
03:38:24
Hayot Christophe
260
MV1
03:03:33
293
29.41 km/h
-105
258
03:38:26
Strzelecki Grégory
81
MV1
03:04:50
297
29.21 km/h
-144
259
03:38:28
Loux Christophe
187
MV1
02:59:00
253
30.16 km/h
-9
260
03:38:29
Lejop Rémi
375
MV2
02:53:06
207
31.19 km/h
100
261
03:38:35
Demassieux Quentin
222
MS2
02:58:50
251
30.19 km/h
-3
262
03:38:41
Leignel Michel
250
MV2
02:56:41
239
30.56 km/h
50
263
03:38:57
Iung Herve
236
MV3
02:57:03
241
30.49 km/h
47
264
03:39:05
Morel Eric
88
MV1
02:56:27
236
30.6 km/h
59
265
03:39:07
Martin Nicolas
382
MS4
03:03:02
288
29.5 km/h
-87
266
03:39:51
Finot Olivier
223
MV1
02:58:05
248
30.32 km/h
41
267
03:39:52
Bouvier Sandrine
419
FV2
03:04:13
295
29.31 km/h
-102
268
03:40:08
Mauriet Florent
162
MV1
03:00:19
263
29.94 km/h
-8
269
03:40:11
Payen Pascal
35
MV3
03:00:41
267
29.88 km/h
-18
270
03:40:32
Thierry Duroy
89
MV2
03:00:30
264
29.91 km/h
-2
271
03:40:53
Ginoux Geraldine
418
FV1
03:00:33
265
29.9 km/h
4
272
03:41:11
Gruel Nicolas
366
MS4
03:04:53
299
29.2 km/h
-91
273
03:41:12
Lunoir Bertrand
78
MV1
02:59:10
254
30.13 km/h
40
274
03:41:24
Thuez Bertrand
90
MV3
03:03:10
290
29.48 km/h
-46
275
03:41:31
Nicolleau Michel
293
MV3
03:01:15
275
29.79 km/h
-3
276
03:41:38
Rosas Patrick
287
MV1
03:01:38
279
29.72 km/h
-9
277
03:41:46
Nezan Pascal
284
MV2
02:56:02
231
30.67 km/h
88
278
03:41:47
Leonard Cédric
376
MV1
02:59:52
260
30.02 km/h
33
279
03:41:49
Siguenza Antonio
146
MV3
02:58:19
249
30.28 km/h
57
280
03:42:04
Loire Frederic
251
MS4
02:59:40
256
30.05 km/h
39
281
03:42:17
Gelez Antonin
318
MS2
03:07:57
311
28.73 km/h
-148
282
03:42:20
Dreumont Xavier
65
MV1
03:03:18
291
29.45 km/h
-42
283
03:42:31
Meunier Mickael
36
MS4
02:52:15
196
31.34 km/h
106
284
03:42:44
Lemerle Antoine
226
MS2
03:01:51
281
29.69 km/h
5
285
03:42:58
Pardieu Marc
262
MV4
03:07:09
308
28.85 km/h
-115
286
03:43:12
Vanfleteren Nancy
416
FV2
03:00:08
262
29.97 km/h
46
287
03:43:15
Manuelli Laurent
96
MV3
03:00:38
266
29.89 km/h
35
288
03:43:19
Casier Laurent
232
MV3
03:01:30
278
29.75 km/h
20
289
03:43:38
Forestier Eric
359
MV1
03:06:13
302
28.99 km/h
-76
290
03:43:39
Dieryckx Elise
404
FV1
03:06:19
303
28.98 km/h
-81
291
03:43:45
Duménil Bruno
77
MV2
03:03:08
289
29.48 km/h
-10
292
03:43:46
Létocart Lucas
304
MV1
03:01:41
280
29.72 km/h
23
293
03:43:52
Ferreira Alexandre
6
MS4
03:09:11
318
28.54 km/h
-148
294
03:44:00
No Limit Ladies Team
436
RELF
03:15:20
339
27.64 km/h
-280
295
03:44:07
Vasseur Sylvain
252
MV1
02:57:24
243
30.43 km/h
78
296
03:44:31
Sautelet Denis
257
MV2
03:02:47
285
29.54 km/h
9
297
03:44:36
ASTRE CREILLOIS TRIATHLON 4
440
RELH
03:07:28
310
28.8 km/h
-96
298
03:44:44
Renault Patrick
53
MV2
03:01:01
273
29.82 km/h
42
299
03:45:02
Tribollet Brice
400
MS2
03:07:25
309
28.81 km/h
-82
300
03:45:54
De brandt Alain
195
MV4
03:01:29
277
29.75 km/h
50
301
03:45:57
Bellier Christophe
321
MS4
03:02:47
284
29.54 km/h
33
302
03:46:01
De waele Olivier
351
MS4
03:08:13
312
28.68 km/h
-82
303
03:46:12
Clerc Thomas
345
MS3
03:09:04
317
28.55 km/h
-101
304
03:46:18
Boudjnah Chmouel
336
MS4
03:01:13
274
29.79 km/h
54
305
03:46:20
Jezequel Sébastien
87
MV1
03:03:32
292
29.42 km/h
20
306
03:47:53
Macquet Nicolas
59
MV1
03:06:49
306
28.9 km/h
-11
307
03:48:12
Sautreuil Benoit
54
MS3
03:08:41
315
28.61 km/h
-54
308
03:48:42
Louis Cédric
324
MS4
03:05:51
300
29.05 km/h
18
309
03:48:45
De busscher Gilles
82
MV2
03:09:04
316
28.55 km/h
-53
310
03:48:53
A.A.S FRESNES TRIATHLON 3
434
RELM
03:16:19
341
27.5 km/h
-222
311
03:48:55
David Jérémy
63
MS2
03:09:41
320
28.46 km/h
-67
312
03:49:05
Jolly Xavier
231
MV2
03:06:50
307
28.9 km/h
4
313
03:49:09
Menigault Gerald
50
MV2
03:06:05
301
29.01 km/h
20
314
03:49:23
Nguyen Guillaume
83
MV1
03:11:46
328
28.15 km/h
-96
315
03:49:27
De nacquard Guillaume
134
MS1
03:03:38
294
29.4 km/h
53
316
03:50:16
Allu Genevieve
405
FV3
03:13:10
332
27.95 km/h
-116
317
03:50:17
Milano Gaetan
385
MS3
03:13:36
334
27.89 km/h
-129
318
03:50:22
Ho Frederic
370
MS4
03:12:02
329
28.11 km/h
-87
319
03:50:25
Magnier Franck
227
MV1
03:06:34
304
28.94 km/h
24
320
03:50:53
Cocquempot Frédéric
32
MV3
03:04:52
298
29.2 km/h
51
321
03:51:36
Serra Sébastien
310
MV1
03:10:49
325
28.29 km/h
-36
322
03:51:41
Delattre Fabien
168
MS4
03:08:38
314
28.62 km/h
9
323
03:51:41
Vallee Carole
408
FV1
03:10:44
324
28.31 km/h
-33
324
03:51:46
Cotroneo Dominique
4
MS3
03:16:40
342
27.45 km/h
-170
325
03:51:50
Weil Frederic
230
MV1
03:06:36
305
28.93 km/h
34
326
03:52:39
Gohier Christophe
45
MV1
03:12:17
330
28.08 km/h
-50
327
03:52:54
Schalenbourg Lien
413
FS3
03:17:33
344
27.33 km/h
-167
328
03:53:42
Klein Grégory
320
MV2
03:09:50
321
28.44 km/h
17
329
03:54:51
Ranson Charlotte
415
FV1
03:14:20
337
27.78 km/h
-49
330
03:54:54
Brossard Vincent
221
MS4
03:09:12
319
28.54 km/h
34
331
03:54:57
Teyssandier Jacky
212
MV2
03:08:16
313
28.68 km/h
41
332
03:54:58
Carrion Arnaud
340
MS3
03:11:23
327
28.21 km/h
6
333
03:55:00
Gallego Sebastien
104
MS3
03:10:33
323
28.33 km/h
18
334
03:55:56
Mezard Jerome
384
MS2
03:10:08
322
28.4 km/h
33
335
03:56:04
Monteil Grégoire
229
MV1
03:19:25
350
27.07 km/h
-149
336
03:56:05
Druez Cyril
72
MS4
03:18:47
347
27.16 km/h
-129
337
03:56:45
Les mamies picardes
446
RELF
03:21:40
359
26.77 km/h
-184
338
03:57:32
Charpentier David
343
MV2
03:13:41
335
27.88 km/h
6
339
03:57:45
Vivier Michael
271
MV1
03:00:52
269
29.85 km/h
61
340
03:58:04
Jarrier Fabien
371
MV2
03:13:14
333
27.94 km/h
14
341
03:58:14
Fogiel Fabrice
234
MV3
03:18:53
348
27.15 km/h
-92
342
03:58:53
Bertrand Sylvain
194
MV5
03:14:28
338
27.76 km/h
7
343
03:59:01
Juarez Sebastien
95
MS3
03:18:17
346
27.23 km/h
-61
344
03:59:07
Berdah Yves
300
MV2
03:19:12
349
27.1 km/h
-79
345
03:59:51
Couvercelle Florent
44
MS2
03:21:29
358
26.79 km/h
-113
346
04:00:06
Bouvier Laurent
94
MS4
03:11:07
326
28.25 km/h
39
347
04:00:08
Gibouin Stephane
319
MV2
03:16:02
340
27.54 km/h
0
348
04:00:46
Petit Fabien
388
MS4
03:20:59
356
26.86 km/h
-89
349
04:01:01
Vanhalwyn Stephane
121
MV1
03:21:03
357
26.85 km/h
-83
350
04:01:08
Brulport Thierry
43
MV2
03:14:19
336
27.78 km/h
24
351
04:01:10
De la croix lluhi Jerome
350
MV1
03:13:08
331
27.95 km/h
30
352
04:02:51
Gryson Rudy
115
MV2
03:20:05
352
26.98 km/h
-28
353
04:02:57
Khalvati Alireza
267
MV2
03:22:27
361
26.67 km/h
-74
354
04:03:05
Schertz Colette
409
FV4
03:20:07
353
26.98 km/h
-26
355
04:03:11
Tadjene Karim
268
MV2
03:28:21
372
25.91 km/h
-204
356
04:04:07
Simon François
207
MV4
03:23:09
362
26.58 km/h
-64
356
04:04:09
Bonnevie Lionel
92
MV4
00:00:00
3
-40.83 km/h
-64
358
04:04:25
Gilleron Sophie
427
FS3
03:20:14
354
26.96 km/h
-10
359
04:04:32
Grimault Fabrice
365
MV4
03:21:57
360
26.73 km/h
-38
360
04:05:21
Fousset Arnaud
86
MV1
03:25:29
368
26.27 km/h
-97
361
04:05:34
Vanmarcke Kathleen
417
FV2
03:16:44
343
27.44 km/h
23
362
04:05:37
Masselin Hugues
383
MS2
03:20:39
355
26.91 km/h
-7
363
04:06:49
Lajoix Valerie
402
FV3
03:24:47
367
26.36 km/h
-49
364
04:07:26
Grimoin Laurence
428
FS3
03:25:41
369
26.25 km/h
-58
365
04:08:03
Guin Guillaume
367
MS2
03:19:36
351
27.05 km/h
18
366
04:08:12
Berger Jean paul
279
MS4
03:23:10
363
26.57 km/h
-9
367
04:08:27
Tounkara Tapa
290
MS4
03:23:26
365
26.54 km/h
-11
368
04:09:54
Gandou Bertrand
362
MS3
03:24:25
366
26.41 km/h
-7
369
04:10:02
Lessmeister Jodie
411
FS2
03:34:07
382
25.21 km/h
-196
370
04:10:09
les preslois
431
RELH
03:26:47
371
26.11 km/h
-35
371
04:11:44
Gos Cyril
57
MS3
03:18:00
345
27.27 km/h
26
372
04:12:29
Manette Karl
381
MV1
03:29:35
377
25.76 km/h
-45
373
04:14:12
Protin Clarence
403
FV2
03:37:20
386
24.84 km/h
-177
374
04:14:36
Gailliegue Eric
110
MV3
03:29:57
378
25.71 km/h
-21
375
04:14:38
Camison Matthieu
426
FV2
03:23:23
364
26.54 km/h
16
376
04:15:46
Bain-cornu Jean-michel
332
MV4
03:28:31
373
25.89 km/h
1
377
04:16:37
Choteau Antoine
344
MS3
03:26:32
370
26.14 km/h
10
378
04:16:40
Avenati Catherine
421
FV4
03:28:53
375
25.85 km/h
2
379
04:19:09
Goldsztajn Ivan
56
MV2
03:29:27
376
25.78 km/h
7
380
04:19:21
Datiche Laurent
40
MV3
03:32:16
380
25.43 km/h
-5
381
04:22:08
Junillon Vivien
372
MS2
03:34:42
383
25.15 km/h
-2
382
04:22:30
Corbassiere William
346
MV3
03:35:23
384
25.07 km/h
-6
383
04:22:52
Delair Cyrille
354
MV1
03:43:08
392
24.2 km/h
-126
384
04:23:11
Arnoult Florence
407
FV3
03:31:24
379
25.54 km/h
9
385
04:24:28
Loux Antoine
380
MS3
03:37:03
385
24.87 km/h
-7
386
04:24:30
Heretick Sebastien
199
MV1
03:33:12
381
25.32 km/h
6
387
04:24:31
Fagnon Laurence
410
FV1
03:40:31
388
24.48 km/h
-41
388
04:24:52
Heckmann Jacky
132
MV4
03:28:48
374
25.86 km/h
10
389
04:25:44
Lescot Philippe
377
MV3
03:41:55
391
24.33 km/h
-48
390
04:31:56
A.A.S FRESNES 1
432
RELM
03:46:23
394
23.85 km/h
-28
391
04:34:09
Henry Sylvie
429
FV3
03:41:51
390
24.33 km/h
4
392
04:34:19
Schmitt Fabrice
163
MV1
03:44:13
393
24.08 km/h
-4
393
04:34:53
Simon Maxime
397
MV1
03:38:17
387
24.73 km/h
6
394
04:37:19
Perard Virgile
387
MS3
03:51:19
397
23.34 km/h
-24
395
04:37:20
Morcrette Guillaume
52
MS3
04:00:05
400
22.49 km/h
-191
396
04:38:16
Prian Patrick
164
MV1
03:47:58
396
23.68 km/h
-6
397
04:38:36
Lefebvre Marc
111
MV1
03:40:35
389
24.48 km/h
4
398
04:39:07
Carbonnier Clément
339
MS4
03:47:17
395
23.75 km/h
-4
399
04:40:57
Degrillasse Alexandre
353
MS3
03:55:22
398
22.94 km/h
-36
400
04:43:31
Ait el kabous Brahim
265
MV2
03:57:45
399
22.71 km/h
-34
1
00:25:29
Team Maizlaff
443
RELH
00:25:29
1
1:21 min/100m
-
2
00:25:38
Aeschlimann Pierre
203
MS2
00:25:38
2
1:21 min/100m
-
3
00:25:55
Meul Jeroen
274
MS3
00:25:55
3
1:22 min/100m
-
4
00:26:03
Thouzé Arsène
311
MS3
00:26:03
4
1:23 min/100m
-
5
00:26:06
July
442
RELM
00:26:06
5
1:23 min/100m
-
6
00:26:21
Roussille Cédric
191
MV1
00:26:21
6
1:23 min/100m
-
7
00:26:23
Albert Florent
29
MS4
00:26:23
7
1:23 min/100m
-
8
00:26:24
Bonnal David
261
MV1
00:26:24
8
1:24 min/100m
-
9
00:26:25
Debil caux Victor
1
MS3
00:26:25
9
1:24 min/100m
-
10
00:26:31
Vanacker Xavier
137
MS4
00:26:31
10
1:24 min/100m
-
11
00:26:34
Lilloni Patrice
47
MV1
00:26:34
11
1:24 min/100m
-
12
00:26:36
Minisini Mickael
312
MS4
00:26:36
12
1:3. min/100m
-
13
00:27:09
Bouchet Benjamin
335
MS2
00:27:09
13
1:26 min/100m
-
14
00:27:15
Hazard Marine
401
FS2
00:27:15
14
1:26 min/100m
-
15
00:27:17
Jules Thomas
143
MS3
00:27:17
15
1:26 min/100m
-
16
00:27:43
Lecompte Cyril
9
MS3
00:27:43
16
1:27 min/100m
-
17
00:27:44
Herve Steve
244
MS4
00:27:44
17
1:27 min/100m
-
18
00:27:44
Proux Benjamin
147
MS4
00:27:44
18
1:28 min/100m
-
19
00:27:45
Roussel Jean-luc
100
MV2
00:27:45
19
1:28 min/100m
-
20
00:27:46
Dubreuil Julien
198
MS4
00:27:46
20
1:28 min/100m
-
21
00:27:47
Lomel Benoît
136
MS3
00:27:47
21
1:28 min/100m
-
22
00:27:48
ASTRE CREILLOIS TRIATHLON 3
439
RELH
00:27:48
22
1:28 min/100m
-
23
00:27:50
Tedeschi Pierre
71
MS4
00:27:50
23
1:28 min/100m
-
24
00:27:52
Sacchi Cyril
192
MV2
00:27:52
24
1:28 min/100m
-
25
00:27:54
Combe Benjamin
276
MS2
00:27:54
25
1:28 min/100m
-
26
00:27:54
Cuignet Damien
5
MS4
00:27:54
26
1:28 min/100m
-
27
00:27:54
No Limit Ladies Team
436
RELF
00:27:54
27
1:28 min/100m
-
28
00:27:55
Pradal Thierry
219
MV1
00:27:55
28
1:28 min/100m
-
29
00:27:55
Matton Vincent
217
MV1
00:27:55
29
1:29 min/100m
-
30
00:27:59
Pichon Yann
99
MV2
00:27:59
30
1:29 min/100m
-
31
00:28:00
Deleersnyder Chris
155
MV1
00:28:00
33
1:29 min/100m
-
32
00:28:00
Schalenbourg Jeroen
150
MS2
00:28:00
31
1:29 min/100m
-
33
00:28:00
Gress Gamaliel
364
MS3
00:28:00
32
1:29 min/100m
-
34
00:28:02
Patteeuw Brent
327
MS2
00:28:02
34
1:29 min/100m
-
35
00:28:03
Gadret Julien
69
MV1
00:28:03
35
1:29 min/100m
-
36
00:28:06
Corlay Stéphane
122
MV1
00:28:06
36
1:29 min/100m
-
37
00:28:08
Taverne Fabien
93
MS3
00:28:08
37
1:29 min/100m
-
38
00:28:09
Hoareau Vivian
185
MV2
00:28:09
38
1:29 min/100m
-
39
00:28:10
Prigent Jerome
201
MV3
00:28:10
39
1:29 min/100m
-
40
00:28:11
Tranchant Laurent
2
MS3
00:28:11
40
1:29 min/100m
-
41
00:28:11
Shadi Alame
11
MS4
00:28:11
41
1:29 min/100m
-
42
00:28:12
Carpentier Antoine
133
MS3
00:28:12
42
1:29 min/100m
-
43
00:28:13
Childes Colin
73
MV2
00:28:13
43
1:29 min/100m
-
44
00:28:14
Marques Jean-claude
277
MV2
00:28:14
44
1:29 min/100m
-
45
00:28:14
Gorecki Mickael
67
MS3
00:28:14
45
1:29 min/100m
-
46
00:28:17
Vantwembeke Dieter
113
MS4
00:28:17
46
1:29 min/100m
-
47
00:28:19
Pichayrou Olivier
305
MV1
00:28:19
47
1:30 min/100m
-
48
00:28:20
Declercq Bjorn
352
MS3
00:28:20
48
1:30 min/100m
-
49
00:28:21
Bové Lesly
148
MS3
00:28:21
49
1:30 min/100m
-
50
00:28:22
Caron Nicolas
323
MS4
00:28:22
50
1:30 min/100m
-
51
00:28:25
Delroisse Rudy
216
MS4
00:28:25
51
1:30 min/100m
-
52
00:28:26
Festin Quentin
182
MS1
00:28:26
52
1:30 min/100m
-
53
00:28:27
Vandewalle Harry
112
MV2
00:28:27
53
1:30 min/100m
-
54
00:28:31
Agnellet Aurelien
174
MS3
00:28:31
54
1:3. min/100m
-
55
00:28:33
Costeur Romain
347
MS2
00:28:33
55
1:3. min/100m
-
56
00:28:37
Roosen Christophe
60
MV2
00:28:37
56
1:3. min/100m
-
57
00:28:41
Van de veire Eric
61
MV3
00:28:41
57
1:31 min/100m
-
58
00:28:54
Iagoridcov Pierre
68
MV2
00:28:54
58
1:32 min/100m
-
59
00:29:00
Remmerie Wouter
128
MS3
00:29:00
59
1:32 min/100m
-
60
00:29:00
Charpentier Bruno
41
MV1
00:29:00
60
1:32 min/100m
-
61
00:29:01
Vantwembeke Tom
129
MS3
00:29:01
61
1:32 min/100m
-
62
00:29:03
Ancelin Dominique
215
MV2
00:29:03
63
1:32 min/100m
-
63
00:29:03
Trocherie Baptiste
291
MS2
00:29:03
62
1:32 min/100m
-
64
00:29:15
Boitel Jerome
322
MS3
00:29:15
64
1:32 min/100m
-
65
00:29:15
Demazure Arnaud
30
MV2
00:29:15
65
1:33 min/100m
-
66
00:29:16
Couget Xavier
294
MS4
00:29:16
66
1:33 min/100m
-
67
00:29:24
Voet Frederic
130
MS3
00:29:24
67
1:33 min/100m
-
68
00:29:26
Da silva Thomas
21
MS3
00:29:26
68
1:33 min/100m
-
69
00:29:28
Mercier Cedric
170
MV1
00:29:28
69
1:33 min/100m
-
70
00:29:34
Galle Alexander
361
MS2
00:29:34
70
1:33 min/100m
-
71
00:29:38
Fauqueux Laurent
23
MS3
00:29:38
71
1:34 min/100m
-
72
00:29:44
Genlot Emmanuel
75
MV1
00:29:44
72
1:34 min/100m
-
73
00:29:45
Onali Lucien
98
MV2
00:29:45
73
1:34 min/100m
-
74
00:29:54
Benezit Vincent
140
MS2
00:29:54
74
1:35 min/100m
-
75
00:29:57
Bottoli Christophe
306
MV1
00:29:57
75
1:35 min/100m
-
76
00:29:58
Legrand Paul
239
MS4
00:29:58
76
1:35 min/100m
-
77
00:30:01
Schalenbourg Pieterjan
151
MS2
00:30:01
77
1:35 min/100m
-
78
00:30:03
Lhospitalier Gildas
76
MV4
00:30:03
78
1:35 min/100m
-
79
00:30:05
Primel Olivier
286
MV3
00:30:05
79
1:35 min/100m
-
80
00:30:14
Ares Frederic
152
MV1
00:30:14
80
1:36 min/100m
-
81
00:30:15
Tanghe Tom
160
MV1
00:30:15
81
1:36 min/100m
-
82
00:30:16
Poncet Regis
285
MV1
00:30:16
82
1:36 min/100m
-
83
00:30:22
Simon Benjamin
396
MS3
00:30:22
83
1:36 min/100m
-
84
00:30:23
Galmiche Alexandre
125
MS4
00:30:23
84
1:36 min/100m
-
85
00:30:24
Vallé Benjamin
210
MS2
00:30:24
85
1:4. min/100m
-
86
00:30:26
Julien Marques
430
MS3
00:30:26
86
1:4. min/100m
-
87
00:30:27
Lobbé Julien
25
MS4
00:30:27
87
1:4. min/100m
-
88
00:30:27
Louis Frederic
325
MV1
00:30:27
88
1:4. min/100m
-
89
00:30:29
Vanhalwyn Dimitri
120
MV1
00:30:29
89
1:4. min/100m
-
90
00:30:30
Provost Pierre-yves
145
MV1
00:30:30
90
1:4. min/100m
-
91
00:30:31
Laflere Lieven
157
MV1
00:30:31
91
1:4. min/100m
-
92
00:30:34
Sauve Stephane
16
MV1
00:30:34
92
1:4. min/100m
-
93
00:30:36
Fougereux Alexandre
18
MS3
00:30:36
93
1:37 min/100m
-
94
00:30:39
Duez Sebastien
249
MV2
00:30:39
94
1:37 min/100m
-
95
00:30:41
Lixon François
240
MS2
00:30:41
95
1:37 min/100m
-
96
00:30:42
Compeyron Yoann
246
MS3
00:30:42
96
1:37 min/100m
-
97
00:30:42
Pruvot Anthony
70
MV2
00:30:42
97
1:37 min/100m
-
98
00:30:44
Strzelecki Grégory
81
MV1
00:30:44
98
1:37 min/100m
-
99
00:30:44
Cardon Philippe
166
MV1
00:30:44
99
1:37 min/100m
-
100
00:30:50
Courtel Cédric
74
MS4
00:30:50
100
1:38 min/100m
-
101
00:30:50
HERTOUT TEAM
448
RELM
00:30:50
101
1:38 min/100m
-
102
00:30:51
Broutin Maxime
338
MS3
00:30:51
102
1:38 min/100m
-
103
00:30:55
Chigar Eric
248
MV2
00:30:55
103
1:38 min/100m
-
104
00:30:57
Pinot Lionel
80
MV1
00:30:57
104
1:38 min/100m
-
105
00:31:02
Lavoue Philippe
109
MV2
00:31:02
105
1:38 min/100m
-
106
00:31:03
Suzanne Frederick
270
MV1
00:31:03
106
1:38 min/100m
-
107
00:31:04
Marchandise Gaetan
48
MS4
00:31:04
107
1:38 min/100m
-
108
00:31:05
Dayde Damien
64
MS4
00:31:05
108
1:38 min/100m
-
109
00:31:08
Brunel Gilbert
141
MV2
00:31:08
109
1:38 min/100m
-
110
00:31:13
Vallee Fred
15
MV2
00:31:13
110
1:39 min/100m
-
111
00:31:14
Rabin Christophe
10
MV2
00:31:14
111
1:39 min/100m
-
112
00:31:17
Bastien Michel
42
MV3
00:31:17
112
1:39 min/100m
-
113
00:31:18
Drumelle Bruno
197
MV2
00:31:18
113
1:39 min/100m
-
114
00:31:22
Quartier Christophe
392
MV3
00:31:22
114
1:39 min/100m
-
115
00:31:24
Leclancher Sylvain
8
MV1
00:31:24
115
1:39 min/100m
-
116
00:31:24
Combelas Romain
3
MV1
00:31:24
116
1:39 min/100m
-
117
00:31:27
Schmid Philippe
289
MS3
00:31:27
117
1:39 min/100m
-
118
00:31:31
Hayot Christophe
260
MV1
00:31:31
118
1:39 min/100m
-
119
00:31:33
Lenoir Yoann
247
MS4
00:31:33
119
1:40 min/100m
-
120
00:31:35
Dethier Frederic
356
MS3
00:31:35
120
1:40 min/100m
-
121
00:31:36
NO LIMIT TEAM FOR FUN
435
RELM
00:31:36
121
1:40 min/100m
-
122
00:31:37
Josserand Matthieu
206
MS4
00:31:37
122
1:40 min/100m
-
123
00:31:40
Barrau Martial
179
MV1
00:31:40
123
1:40 min/100m
-
124
00:31:42
Bidard Fabien
165
MV1
00:31:42
124
1:40 min/100m
-
125
00:31:49
Simonnet Quentin
308
MS3
00:31:49
125
1:41 min/100m
-
126
00:31:52
Figueira Mickael
176
MS3
00:31:52
126
1:41 min/100m
-
127
00:31:53
Ollier Stephane
269
MV2
00:31:53
127
1:41 min/100m
-
128
00:31:53
cochons triathlon de crepy
444
RELH
00:31:53
128
1:41 min/100m
-
129
00:31:54
A.A.S FRESNES TRIATHLON 3
434
RELM
00:31:54
129
1:41 min/100m
-
130
00:31:55
Schalenbourg Lien
413
FS3
00:31:55
130
1:41 min/100m
-
131
00:31:56
Coan Thomas
266
MV1
00:31:56
131
1:41 min/100m
-
132
00:31:56
Tadjene Karim
268
MV2
00:31:56
132
1:41 min/100m
-
133
00:31:58
Cathelineau Olivier
280
MV1
00:31:58
133
1:41 min/100m
-
134
00:32:00
Serena Claire
420
FV1
00:32:00
134
1:41 min/100m
-
135
00:32:00
Martin Nicolas
382
MS4
00:32:00
135
1:41 min/100m
-
136
00:32:03
Pasquis Charles
177
MV1
00:32:03
136
1:41 min/100m
-
137
00:32:04
Sautelet Karine
423
FV2
00:32:04
137
1:41 min/100m
-
138
00:32:04
Derossi Damien
355
MV2
00:32:04
138
1:41 min/100m
-
139
00:32:04
Bocchia Marco
220
MV1
00:32:04
139
1:41 min/100m
-
140
00:32:05
Schmidt Olivier
85
MS3
00:32:05
140
1:41 min/100m
-
141
00:32:05
Fleury Alexandre
183
MV3
00:32:05
141
1:41 min/100m
-
142
00:32:06
Ferreira Alexandre
6
MS4
00:32:06
142
1:42 min/100m
-
143
00:32:08
Jabalé Nicholas
238
MV2
00:32:08
143
1:42 min/100m
-
144
00:32:09
Gervaise Mathieu
363
MS3
00:32:09
144
1:42 min/100m
-
145
00:32:14
Renaud Jérôme
39
MS3
00:32:14
145
1:42 min/100m
-
146
00:32:14
Goffart Jerome
259
MV1
00:32:14
146
1:42 min/100m
-
147
00:32:15
Ruamps Jerome
256
MS4
00:32:15
147
1:42 min/100m
-
148
00:32:20
Renier Yannick
393
MS2
00:32:20
148
1:5. min/100m
-
149
00:32:21
Cumplido Xavier
167
MS4
00:32:21
149
1:5. min/100m
-
150
00:32:24
Cotroneo Dominique
4
MS3
00:32:24
150
1:5. min/100m
-
151
00:32:25
Pouget Laurent
317
MV2
00:32:25
151
1:5. min/100m
-
152
00:32:27
Cerveau Fabrice
31
MV2
00:32:27
152
1:5. min/100m
-
153
00:32:29
Favette Maxime
101
MS2
00:32:29
153
1:43 min/100m
-
154
00:32:31
Le couster Sébastien
295
MS4
00:32:31
154
1:43 min/100m
-
155
00:32:35
Guillin Jimmy
79
MV1
00:32:35
155
1:43 min/100m
-
156
00:32:36
Mahieu Lorenzo
158
MV1
00:32:36
156
1:43 min/100m
-
157
00:32:38
Lamberg Olivier
149
MV3
00:32:38
157
1:43 min/100m
-
158
00:32:44
Balenghien François
313
MV1
00:32:44
158
1:44 min/100m
-
159
00:32:45
Labruyere Maxime
307
MS3
00:32:45
159
1:44 min/100m
-
160
00:32:45
Clerc Thomas
345
MS3
00:32:45
160
1:44 min/100m
-
161
00:32:47
Mallard Dominique
228
MV3
00:32:47
161
1:44 min/100m
-
162
00:32:49
Bureau Frederic
62
MV3
00:32:49
162
1:44 min/100m
-
163
00:32:51
Rocher Philippe
84
MV2
00:32:51
163
1:44 min/100m
-
164
00:32:54
Le sec'h Cedric
127
MV1
00:32:54
164
1:44 min/100m
-
165
00:32:57
Tiret Edouard
399
MS2
00:32:57
165
1:44 min/100m
-
166
00:32:58
Pardieu Marc
262
MV4
00:32:58
166
1:44 min/100m
-
167
00:33:00
Fayard Eric
107
MV2
00:33:00
167
1:44 min/100m
-
168
00:33:03
Conan Yannick
314
MV1
00:33:03
168
1:44 min/100m
-
169
00:33:04
Ferreira Eric
131
MV2
00:33:04
169
1:45 min/100m
-
170
00:33:04
Gosset Jean-marc
169
MV3
00:33:04
170
1:45 min/100m
-
171
00:33:06
Gelez Antonin
318
MS2
00:33:06
171
1:45 min/100m
-
172
00:33:07
Jantzen Nicolas
283
MV1
00:33:07
172
1:45 min/100m
-
173
00:33:08
Garrido Yann
55
MV1
00:33:08
173
1:45 min/100m
-
174
00:33:14
Monteil Grégoire
229
MV1
00:33:14
174
1:45 min/100m
-
175
00:33:17
Gruel Nicolas
366
MS4
00:33:17
175
1:45 min/100m
-
176
00:33:28
Baudic Christophe
272
MV3
00:33:28
176
1:46 min/100m
-
177
00:33:29
Protin Clarence
403
FV2
00:33:29
177
1:46 min/100m
-
178
00:33:32
Thierry Barraud
213
MV3
00:33:32
178
1:46 min/100m
-
179
00:33:39
Lessmeister Jodie
411
FS2
00:33:39
179
1:47 min/100m
-
180
00:33:44
A.A.S FRESNES TRIATHLON 2
433
RELM
00:33:44
180
1:47 min/100m
-
181
00:33:45
Janvier David
46
MV2
00:33:45
181
1:47 min/100m
-
182
00:33:45
Hazard Philippe
282
MV4
00:33:45
182
1:47 min/100m
-
183
00:33:51
Allu Genevieve
405
FV3
00:33:51
183
1:47 min/100m
-
184
00:33:52
Parzybut Guillaume
124
MV1
00:33:52
184
1:47 min/100m
-
185
00:33:57
Grange Philippe
209
MV3
00:33:57
185
1:47 min/100m
-
186
00:33:59
Nguyen Guillaume
83
MV1
00:33:59
186
1:47 min/100m
-
187
00:34:00
Milano Gaetan
385
MS3
00:34:00
187
1:47 min/100m
-
188
00:34:01
Rouxel Alban
28
MV1
00:34:01
188
1:48 min/100m
-
189
00:34:02
Bouvier Sandrine
419
FV2
00:34:02
189
1:48 min/100m
-
190
00:34:02
Dumont Eric
275
MV3
00:34:02
190
1:48 min/100m
-
191
00:34:04
Saint-georges Romuald
200
MS3
00:34:04
191
1:48 min/100m
-
192
00:34:06
Marchand Matthieu
241
MV1
00:34:06
192
1:48 min/100m
-
193
00:34:07
Druez Cyril
72
MS4
00:34:07
193
1:48 min/100m
-
194
00:34:08
Jeangout Pierre
173
MV1
00:34:08
194
1:48 min/100m
-
195
00:34:09
Lourdel Gregory
316
MV2
00:34:09
195
1:48 min/100m
-
196
00:34:13
Johst Andreas
202
MV3
00:34:13
196
1:5. min/100m
-
197
00:34:16
ASTRE CREILLOIS TRIATHLON 5
441
RELH
00:34:16
197
1:5. min/100m
-
198
00:34:17
Soete Pieter
159
MS4
00:34:17
198
1:5. min/100m
-
199
00:34:18
Les mamies picardes
446
RELF
00:34:18
199
1:5. min/100m
-
200
00:34:18
Strebelle Olivier
178
MS4
00:34:18
200
1:5. min/100m
-
201
00:34:21
Tribollet Brice
400
MS2
00:34:21
201
1:5. min/100m
-
202
00:34:22
El ouafi Kamal
66
MS4
00:34:22
202
1:5. min/100m
-
203
00:34:23
Lecat Yohann
225
MV1
00:34:23
203
1:5. min/100m
-
204
00:34:24
Abdelkrim Tahar
17
MV1
00:34:24
204
1:49 min/100m
-
205
00:34:24
Pillet Alexis
144
MS2
00:34:24
205
1:49 min/100m
-
206
00:34:26
Renault Vincent
106
MV2
00:34:26
206
1:49 min/100m
-
207
00:34:30
Hetuin Gregoire
135
MS2
00:34:30
207
1:49 min/100m
-
208
00:34:30
Martin Frédéric
189
MV1
00:34:30
208
1:49 min/100m
-
209
00:34:32
Couvercelle Florent
44
MS2
00:34:32
209
1:49 min/100m
-
210
00:34:34
Millot Christophe
242
MV3
00:34:34
210
1:49 min/100m
-
211
00:34:34
Servel Phiippe
172
MV3
00:34:34
211
1:50 min/100m
-
212
00:34:35
Brzezinski Michael
253
MV1
00:34:35
212
1:50 min/100m
-
213
00:34:36
Forestier Eric
359
MV1
00:34:36
213
1:50 min/100m
-
214
00:34:38
Douchet Jean-luc
175
MV1
00:34:38
214
1:50 min/100m
-
215
00:34:39
Thuez Bertrand
90
MV3
00:34:39
215
1:50 min/100m
-
216
00:34:46
Montigel Bertrand
108
MS4
00:34:46
216
1:50 min/100m
-
217
00:34:47
Mathieu Franck
326
MV1
00:34:47
217
1:50 min/100m
-
218
00:34:48
Goubert Guillaume
24
MS3
00:34:48
218
1:50 min/100m
-
219
00:34:49
Masclet Eric
49
MV4
00:34:49
219
1:50 min/100m
-
220
00:34:52
Dieryckx Elise
404
FV1
00:34:52
220
1:50 min/100m
-
221
00:34:54
Cachou Thierry
328
MV3
00:34:54
221
1:50 min/100m
-
222
00:34:55
Gesse Guillaume
235
MV1
00:34:55
222
1:50 min/100m
-
223
00:34:56
Lesecq Alexandre
378
MS4
00:34:56
223
1:50 min/100m
-
224
00:34:57
Faye Bruno
33
MV1
00:34:57
224
1:50 min/100m
-
225
00:34:59
Couturaud Pascal
91
MV2
00:34:59
225
1:51 min/100m
-
226
00:35:04
Fogiel Fabrice
234
MV3
00:35:04
226
1:51 min/100m
-
227
00:35:08
Dupont Ludovic
358
MS4
00:35:08
227
1:51 min/100m
-
228
00:35:15
Genat Denis
184
MV3
00:35:15
228
1:51 min/100m
-
229
00:35:16
Simonneau-krol Antony
38
MV2
00:35:16
229
1:51 min/100m
-
230
00:35:18
Laguet Benoit
58
MV1
00:35:18
230
1:51 min/100m
-
231
00:35:19
Oudinot Bertrand
386
MS2
00:35:19
231
1:51 min/100m
-
232
00:35:23
De waele Olivier
351
MS4
00:35:23
232
1:52 min/100m
-
233
00:35:23
Bailleux Thomas
331
MS2
00:35:23
233
1:52 min/100m
-
234
00:35:25
Godou Jean christophe
105
MV2
00:35:25
234
1:52 min/100m
-
235
00:35:27
Demassieux Quentin
222
MS2
00:35:27
235
1:52 min/100m
-
236
00:35:28
Accart Romain
329
MS2
00:35:28
236
1:52 min/100m
-
237
00:35:29
ASTRE CREILLOIS TRIATHLON 1
438
RELF
00:35:29
237
1:52 min/100m
-
238
00:35:33
Puill Julien
391
MS3
00:35:33
238
1:53 min/100m
-
239
00:35:37
Nicolleau Michel
293
MV3
00:35:37
239
1:53 min/100m
-
240
00:35:39
Talmasse Vincent
299
MV1
00:35:39
240
1:53 min/100m
-
241
00:35:40
Petit Fabien
388
MS4
00:35:40
241
1:53 min/100m
-
242
00:35:41
Biesemans Jeroen
153
MS4
00:35:41
242
1:53 min/100m
-
243
00:35:43
Berdah Yves
300
MV2
00:35:43
243
1:53 min/100m
-
244
00:35:46
Coze Damien
114
MS2
00:35:46
244
1:53 min/100m
-
245
00:35:54
Vabois Mathieu
258
MS4
00:35:54
245
1:53 min/100m
-
246
00:36:01
Rosas Patrick
287
MV1
00:36:01
246
1:54 min/100m
-
247
00:36:03
Chovet Stephane
233
MV1
00:36:03
247
1:54 min/100m
-
248
00:36:11
Serra Sébastien
310
MV1
00:36:11
248
1:6. min/100m
-
249
00:36:12
Binet Fabien
333
MV1
00:36:12
249
1:6. min/100m
-
250
00:36:13
Simon François
207
MV4
00:36:13
250
1:6. min/100m
-
251
00:36:14
Robert Régis
190
MV4
00:36:14
251
1:6. min/100m
-
252
00:36:15
ASTRE CREILLOIS TRIATHLON 4
440
RELH
00:36:15
252
1:6. min/100m
-
253
00:36:17
Dequae Koen
156
MV3
00:36:17
253
1:6. min/100m
-
254
00:36:20
Guislain Pierre yves
116
MV2
00:36:20
254
1:55 min/100m
-
255
00:36:22
Dreumont Xavier
65
MV1
00:36:22
255
1:55 min/100m
-
256
00:36:30
Casier Laurent
232
MV3
00:36:30
256
1:56 min/100m
-
257
00:36:32
Ginoux Geraldine
418
FV1
00:36:32
257
1:56 min/100m
-
258
00:36:32
Ployart Julien
390
MS2
00:36:32
258
1:56 min/100m
-
259
00:36:36
Baudouin Pascal
20
MV3
00:36:36
259
1:56 min/100m
-
260
00:36:37
Ho Frederic
370
MS4
00:36:37
260
1:56 min/100m
-
261
00:36:38
David Jérémy
63
MS2
00:36:38
261
1:56 min/100m
-
262
00:36:39
Six Benjamin
398
MS4
00:36:39
262
1:56 min/100m
-
263
00:36:42
Vanhalwyn Stephane
121
MV1
00:36:42
263
1:56 min/100m
-
264
00:36:45
Juarez Sebastien
95
MS3
00:36:45
264
1:56 min/100m
-
265
00:36:46
Loux Christophe
187
MV1
00:36:46
265
1:56 min/100m
-
266
00:36:48
Fousset Arnaud
86
MV1
00:36:48
266
1:56 min/100m
-
267
00:36:48
Pieton Mickael
389
MV1
00:36:48
267
1:56 min/100m
-
268
00:36:49
Delair Cyrille
354
MV1
00:36:49
268
1:56 min/100m
-
269
00:36:50
Ferreira Pascal
13
MV3
00:36:50
269
1:56 min/100m
-
270
00:36:58
Leconte Christian
118
MV1
00:36:58
270
1:57 min/100m
-
271
00:36:59
Khalvati Alireza
267
MV2
00:36:59
271
1:57 min/100m
-
272
00:37:00
Leman Maxime
119
MV1
00:37:00
272
1:57 min/100m
-
273
00:37:00
Chevreuil Mathieu
264
MS4
00:37:00
273
1:57 min/100m
-
274
00:37:02
Grimault Fabrice
365
MV4
00:37:02
274
1:57 min/100m
-
275
00:37:06
De nacquard Guillaume
134
MS1
00:37:06
275
1:57 min/100m
-
276
00:37:09
Mauriet Florent
162
MV1
00:37:09
276
1:57 min/100m
-
277
00:37:09
Thierry Duroy
89
MV2
00:37:09
277
1:57 min/100m
-
278
00:37:10
Sampers Laurent
288
MS4
00:37:10
278
1:57 min/100m
-
279
00:37:15
Morcrette Guillaume
52
MS3
00:37:15
279
1:58 min/100m
-
280
00:37:16
Leonard Cédric
376
MV1
00:37:16
280
1:58 min/100m
-
281
00:37:20
Jolly Xavier
231
MV2
00:37:20
281
1:58 min/100m
-
282
00:37:21
Benezech Laurent
214
MV3
00:37:21
282
1:58 min/100m
-
283
00:37:21
Caudrelier David
341
MV1
00:37:21
283
1:58 min/100m
-
284
00:37:22
De busscher Gilles
82
MV2
00:37:22
284
1:58 min/100m
-
285
00:37:23
Payen Pascal
35
MV3
00:37:23
285
1:58 min/100m
-
286
00:37:25
Macquet Nicolas
59
MV1
00:37:25
286
1:58 min/100m
-
287
00:37:25
Emorine Pascal
37
MV2
00:37:25
287
1:58 min/100m
-
288
00:37:32
Lemerle Antoine
226
MS2
00:37:32
288
1:59 min/100m
-
289
00:37:34
Lescot Philippe
377
MV3
00:37:34
289
1:59 min/100m
-
290
00:37:35
Sautreuil Benoit
54
MS3
00:37:35
290
1:59 min/100m
-
291
00:37:40
Batel Walter
139
MV2
00:37:40
291
1:59 min/100m
-
292
00:37:44
Manuelli Laurent
96
MV3
00:37:44
292
1:59 min/100m
-
293
00:37:45
Hasson Mickael
369
MS3
00:37:45
293
1:59 min/100m
-
294
00:37:55
Flutre Frédéric
224
MV1
00:37:55
294
1:60 min/100m
-
295
00:37:57
Gohier Christophe
45
MV1
00:37:57
295
1:60 min/100m
-
296
00:38:00
Vallee Carole
408
FV1
00:38:00
296
2:0. min/100m
-
297
00:38:05
Gryson Rudy
115
MV2
00:38:05
297
2:0. min/100m
-
298
00:38:08
Team Noyon Triathlon Dufrenne
437
RELM
00:38:08
298
2:0. min/100m
-
299
00:38:10
Iung Herve
236
MV3
00:38:10
299
2:0. min/100m
-
300
00:38:11
Lunoir Bertrand
78
MV1
00:38:11
300
2:1. min/100m
-
301
00:38:14
Ranson Charlotte
415
FV1
00:38:14
301
2:1. min/100m
-
302
00:38:14
Grimoin Laurence
428
FS3
00:38:14
302
2:1. min/100m
-
303
00:38:16
Guérin Laurent
237
MV1
00:38:16
303
2:1. min/100m
-
304
00:38:18
Fosse Thierry
360
MV2
00:38:18
304
2:1. min/100m
-
305
00:38:18
Charpentier David
343
MV2
00:38:18
305
2:1. min/100m
-
306
00:38:26
Nezzar Karim
97
MV2
00:38:26
306
2:2. min/100m
-
307
00:38:27
Boisgontier Guillaume
334
MV1
00:38:27
307
2:2. min/100m
-
308
00:38:29
Le delliou Gwenael
273
MV2
00:38:29
308
2:2. min/100m
-
309
00:38:29
Duménil Bruno
77
MV2
00:38:29
309
2:2. min/100m
-
310
00:38:32
Leignel Michel
250
MV2
00:38:32
310
2:2. min/100m
-
311
00:38:33
Nicolas Philippe
296
MV1
00:38:33
311
2:2. min/100m
-
312
00:38:34
Bovo Julien
337
MS3
00:38:34
312
2:2. min/100m
-
313
00:38:35
De guio Benoit
349
MS3
00:38:35
313
2:2. min/100m
-
314
00:38:39
Debret Sebastien
123
MV1
00:38:39
314
2:2. min/100m
-
315
00:38:41
Bellier Christophe
321
MS4
00:38:41
315
2:2. min/100m
-
316
00:38:45
Thaoubiat Franck
12
MV2
00:38:45
316
2:2. min/100m
-
317
00:38:47
Klein Grégory
320
MV2
00:38:47
317
2:3. min/100m
-
318
00:38:48
Finot Olivier
223
MV1
00:38:48
318
2:3. min/100m
-
319
00:39:14
Cauet Claude
342
MV3
00:39:14
319
2:4. min/100m
-
320
00:39:16
Loire Frederic
251
MS4
00:39:16
320
2:4. min/100m
-
321
00:39:18
Gilleron Sophie
427
FS3
00:39:18
321
2:4. min/100m
-
322
00:39:19
Jezequel Sébastien
87
MV1
00:39:19
322
2:4. min/100m
-
323
00:39:23
Manette Karl
381
MV1
00:39:23
323
2:5. min/100m
-
324
00:39:24
Mouale Mehdi
171
MV1
00:39:24
324
2:5. min/100m
-
325
00:39:26
Menigault Gerald
50
MV2
00:39:26
325
2:5. min/100m
-
326
00:39:33
Arthaud Jean-françois
19
MS4
00:39:33
326
2:5. min/100m
-
327
00:39:33
Schertz Colette
409
FV4
00:39:33
327
2:5. min/100m
-
328
00:39:34
Lopez Benjamin
379
MS2
00:39:34
328
2:5. min/100m
-
329
00:39:36
Fagnon Laurence
410
FV1
00:39:36
329
2:5. min/100m
-
330
00:39:37
Frétault Yannick
7
MS4
00:39:37
330
2:5. min/100m
-
331
00:39:37
les preslois
431
RELH
00:39:37
331
2:5. min/100m
-
332
00:39:41
Létocart Lucas
304
MV1
00:39:41
332
2:5. min/100m
-
333
00:39:41
Le quellenec Steven
126
MS4
00:39:41
333
2:5. min/100m
-
334
00:39:42
Fremaux Nicolas
211
MV3
00:39:42
334
2:6. min/100m
-
335
00:39:44
Carrion Arnaud
340
MS3
00:39:44
335
2:6. min/100m
-
336
00:39:45
Gallego Sebastien
104
MS3
00:39:45
336
2:6. min/100m
-
337
00:39:48
Bouvier Vianney
180
MV3
00:39:48
337
2:6. min/100m
-
338
00:39:50
Magnier Franck
227
MV1
00:39:50
338
2:6. min/100m
-
339
00:39:50
Rodrigues Lionel
394
MV3
00:39:50
339
2:6. min/100m
-
340
00:39:51
Delattre Fabien
168
MS4
00:39:51
340
2:6. min/100m
-
341
00:39:52
Lajoix Valerie
402
FV3
00:39:52
341
2:6. min/100m
-
342
00:39:52
Sautelet Denis
257
MV2
00:39:52
342
2:6. min/100m
-
343
00:39:54
Sainson Jerome
243
MV1
00:39:54
343
2:1. min/100m
-
344
00:39:55
Morel Eric
88
MV1
00:39:55
344
2:1. min/100m
-
345
00:40:02
Siguenza Antonio
146
MV3
00:40:02
345
2:1. min/100m
-
346
00:40:04
Vanmarcke Kathleen
417
FV2
00:40:04
346
2:1. min/100m
-
347
00:40:04
De brandt Alain
195
MV4
00:40:04
347
2:1. min/100m
-
348
00:40:11
Ait el kabous Brahim
265
MV2
00:40:11
348
2:7. min/100m
-
349
00:40:14
Corbassiere William
346
MV3
00:40:14
349
2:7. min/100m
-
350
00:40:17
TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON
447
RELH
00:40:17
350
2:8. min/100m
-
351
00:40:21
Jarrier Fabien
371
MV2
00:40:21
351
2:8. min/100m
-
352
00:40:29
Renault Patrick
53
MV2
00:40:29
352
2:8. min/100m
-
353
00:40:33
Gibouin Stephane
319
MV2
00:40:33
353
2:8. min/100m
-
354
00:40:35
Loux Antoine
380
MS3
00:40:35
354
2:8. min/100m
-
355
00:40:40
Boudjnah Chmouel
336
MS4
00:40:40
355
2:9. min/100m
-
356
00:40:41
Vanfleteren Nancy
416
FV2
00:40:41
356
2:9. min/100m
-
357
00:40:49
Perard Virgile
387
MS3
00:40:49
357
2:9. min/100m
-
358
00:40:54
Lejop Rémi
375
MV2
00:40:54
358
2:9. min/100m
-
359
00:40:58
Bertrand Sylvain
194
MV5
00:40:58
359
2:9. min/100m
-
360
00:41:02
Louis Cédric
324
MS4
00:41:02
360
2:9. min/100m
-
361
00:41:18
Datiche Laurent
40
MV3
00:41:18
361
2:11 min/100m
-
362
00:41:28
Degrillasse Alexandre
353
MS3
00:41:28
362
2:11 min/100m
-
363
00:41:33
Meysmans Jan
103
MS4
00:41:33
363
2:11 min/100m
-
364
00:41:39
Masselin Hugues
383
MS2
00:41:39
364
2:12 min/100m
-
365
00:41:44
Brossard Vincent
221
MS4
00:41:44
365
2:12 min/100m
-