Time-inlive Résultats

RÉSULTATS ÉVÈNEMENTS

01/09/2019

Triathlon de l'Omois 2019

Arrivée

Cliquez sur un nom pour voir les détails

Modifiez

Clt.
Temps de course
Nom
Doss.
Cat.
Temps intervalle
Clt. int.
Vit. moyenne
Gain
1
01:10:03
MACQ Guillaume
78
MS2
00:17:15
2
17.38 km/h
0
2
01:10:03
Macq Victor
108
MS1
00:17:15
3
17.39 km/h
0
3
01:13:38
CHRIS'PAT'JOS
478
RELH
00:17:23
4
17.24 km/h
5
4
01:14:02
Ansard Alexis
246
MS2
00:17:51
7
16.8 km/h
3
5
01:14:14
Quetier Ludovic
7
MV1
00:18:50
10
15.92 km/h
-1
6
01:14:41
Bois Dorian
135
MCA
00:19:19
16
15.52 km/h
-3
7
01:15:04
Miche Sylvain
49
MV1
00:18:41
9
16.05 km/h
3
8
01:15:14
Alexandre LELOUP
136
MS2
00:17:39
6
16.99 km/h
5
9
01:15:35
Berger Pierre
38
MS2
00:20:07
40
14.9 km/h
-4
10
01:15:58
Lucak Corentin
50
MS1
00:19:41
27
15.23 km/h
-1
11
01:16:25
Dureleau Simon
5
MS2
00:18:06
8
16.56 km/h
6
12
01:16:51
DEHAUSSY Etienne
76
MS2
00:19:33
22
15.33 km/h
0
13
01:17:27
Copeaux/Bastos
495
RELM
00:18:52
11
15.89 km/h
6
14
01:17:31
Senelle Alain
11
MV1
00:21:35
94
13.89 km/h
-8
15
01:18:45
Janson Loïc
48
MV2
00:20:55
67
14.33 km/h
-1
16
01:18:49
Bonnard Loic
20
MS4
00:20:40
56
14.51 km/h
0
17
01:19:14
BERTHEMET Jerome
68
MV2
00:21:19
83
14.07 km/h
-2
18
01:19:16
Buffet Nicolas
8
MS4
00:22:48
158
13.14 km/h
-7
19
01:19:19
Pillon Nicolas
364
MS4
00:20:55
66
14.34 km/h
-1
20
01:19:23
MAYEUX Corentin
94
MS2
00:19:26
18
15.42 km/h
6
21
01:19:49
Choque Nicolas
300
MV1
00:19:00
14
15.78 km/h
17
22
01:19:57
Coulmier Paul
35
MS2
00:18:55
12
15.85 km/h
25
23
01:20:02
Girard Florian
366
MS2
00:17:33
5
17.08 km/h
38
24
01:20:07
Delacroix Jerome
282
MV1
00:18:58
13
15.81 km/h
26
25
01:20:17
Mignon Frédéric
39
MS3
00:20:31
52
14.61 km/h
-2
26
01:20:20
Dormoy Thomas
51
MS4
00:19:42
29
15.22 km/h
5
27
01:20:28
Hourcade Rémi
280
MS4
00:19:35
25
15.31 km/h
13
28
01:20:31
Humbert Steven
203
MS3
00:19:34
23
15.32 km/h
15
29
01:20:32
Raucourt Romain
209
MS1
00:19:47
31
15.15 km/h
4
30
01:20:39
Defort Arnaud
19
MV3
00:21:11
76
14.15 km/h
-9
31
01:20:41
VIGNAUD Stéphane
69
MV3
00:21:22
85
14.03 km/h
-11
32
01:20:46
Chochina Simon
109
MS4
00:20:43
58
14.47 km/h
-4
33
01:20:53
DUJON Judicael
77
MS4
00:21:00
69
14.27 km/h
-9
34
01:21:09
BAZIN Philippe
81
MV1
00:20:24
47
14.7 km/h
0
35
01:21:10
Pit Guillaume
113
MS2
00:21:12
78
14.14 km/h
-8
36
01:21:12
Groppi Ferdinand
278
MV2
00:19:57
34
15.03 km/h
15
37
01:21:15
Sosniak Nicolas
61
MS4
00:20:29
51
14.63 km/h
-2
38
01:21:22
Courboulin Dominique
123
MV3
00:20:27
50
14.66 km/h
4
39
01:21:29
Villeret Salomon
151
MV1
00:20:41
57
14.49 km/h
-2
40
01:21:29
Buffet senelle Laurence
381
FS4
00:20:36
53
14.56 km/h
1
41
01:21:42
Greub Guillaume
244
MS3
00:19:04
15
15.72 km/h
25
42
01:21:53
Oudot Tristan
171
MS1
00:21:59
113
13.64 km/h
-17
43
01:21:56
Berteloodt Elodie
403
FS1
00:20:52
63
14.36 km/h
5
44
01:21:59
Lavergne Hugo
36
MCA
00:21:19
82
14.07 km/h
-12
45
01:22:14
Delfosse Guillaume
368
MS3
00:21:22
84
14.03 km/h
-6
46
01:22:16
Verhoigne Cedric
119
MS4
00:19:40
26
15.24 km/h
18
47
01:22:23
Girardot Jean baptiste
57
MV1
00:21:05
72
14.22 km/h
5
48
01:22:28
TRIEP HOURGUET Stéphane
71
MS4
00:22:58
167
13.05 km/h
-26
49
01:22:29
Le bitter Jerome
47
MV1
00:20:37
54
14.54 km/h
9
50
01:22:30
En couple
496
RELM
00:21:10
74
14.17 km/h
3
51
01:22:32
Bonnefoi Nicolas
1
MS3
00:22:04
118
13.59 km/h
-21
52
01:22:39
Lochey David
153
MV1
00:19:35
24
15.31 km/h
22
53
01:22:45
Rodrigues Lionel
118
MV4
00:20:08
41
14.89 km/h
12
54
01:22:49
Gendronneau Thomas
83
MS4
00:21:51
107
13.72 km/h
-9
55
01:22:54
Valet Mathieu
14
MS3
00:21:45
100
13.78 km/h
-6
56
01:22:54
Mauchosse Pascal
336
MV3
00:21:56
111
13.67 km/h
-12
57
01:22:54
Jumeaux Simon
120
MS2
00:20:18
45
14.76 km/h
6
58
01:22:58
Pasquis Charles
46
MV2
00:20:50
61
14.39 km/h
1
59
01:23:01
Bousquet Nicolas
18
MS3
00:20:25
49
14.68 km/h
3
60
01:23:03
Ruelle Thomas
115
MS4
00:20:14
43
14.82 km/h
10
61
01:23:12
Riocros Florian
21
MS2
00:22:51
160
13.12 km/h
-32
62
01:23:13
Marin Florian
155
MS3
00:21:33
92
13.91 km/h
-7
63
01:23:15
Roy Georges
111
MV4
00:22:15
133
13.48 km/h
-17
64
01:23:16
Louys Olivier
127
MS3
00:20:06
39
14.91 km/h
14
65
01:23:30
Antoine Rollet
375
MS2
00:17:02
1
17.59 km/h
68
66
01:23:32
Phuez Benoit
33
MS4
00:20:05
38
14.92 km/h
16
67
01:23:36
Team Finisher
490
RELM
00:19:59
35
15.01 km/h
17
68
01:23:47
Lange Stephane
24
MV2
00:22:06
121
13.57 km/h
-12
69
01:23:54
Noel Jeremy
180
MS3
00:19:33
21
15.34 km/h
23
70
01:24:00
ERIC DIEULE
139
MV3
00:19:41
28
15.22 km/h
21
71
01:24:00
LES AMIS
481
RELH
00:19:24
17
15.45 km/h
25
72
01:24:11
Guillot Fabien
235
MS4
00:23:25
187
12.8 km/h
-36
73
01:24:27
De angelis Fabio
63
MV1
00:22:58
165
13.05 km/h
-19
74
01:24:40
HERBECK HERBECK
75
MV2
00:21:36
97
13.88 km/h
1
75
01:24:43
Narbonne Bertrand
365
MV1
00:21:35
93
13.89 km/h
2
76
01:24:46
Voivenel Lucas
276
MS1
00:19:53
32
15.07 km/h
25
77
01:24:46
Pescher Stéphane
144
MV2
00:19:42
30
15.22 km/h
29
78
01:24:48
Payen Vincent
40
MV2
00:21:48
106
13.75 km/h
-6
79
01:24:56
Libert Jean-marc
124
MV6
00:22:45
156
13.18 km/h
-19
80
01:25:02
Vattier Laurent
88
MV2
00:20:12
42
14.84 km/h
20
81
01:25:08
Krim Florent
2
MV2
00:21:16
80
14.09 km/h
5
82
01:25:09
Gauthier Romain
41
MV1
00:20:03
36
14.96 km/h
26
83
01:25:14
Giffard Romain
263
MV1
00:22:27
141
13.36 km/h
-14
84
01:25:27
Iste Guillaume
218
MS3
00:20:14
44
14.82 km/h
27
85
01:25:32
TALAA Zine Elabidine
96
MS2
00:22:19
135
13.43 km/h
-6
86
01:25:52
MUNIER Romain
84
MS2
00:22:54
162
13.09 km/h
-15
87
01:25:53
Martinez Raphaël
335
MV2
00:21:52
108
13.71 km/h
1
88
01:25:59
Lemaire Sébastien
55
MV1
00:20:53
64
14.36 km/h
19
89
01:26:04
Robert Tony
53
MV1
00:22:45
155
13.18 km/h
-9
90
01:26:06
SARAZIN Nicolas
80
MS4
00:22:06
120
13.57 km/h
-3
91
01:26:15
Pascual Christophe
223
MV2
00:21:29
90
13.95 km/h
8
92
01:26:21
Bouvy Damien
138
MV1
00:21:10
75
14.16 km/h
18
93
01:26:25
Mezieres Thibaut
58
MCA
00:21:46
104
13.77 km/h
4
94
01:26:26
Les nageurs castels
485
RELM
00:23:24
185
12.81 km/h
-21
95
01:26:30
Leclerc Cyril
105
MV1
00:22:05
119
13.57 km/h
-2
96
01:26:34
LAHAYE Kevin
95
MS2
00:22:57
163
13.06 km/h
-13
97
01:26:37
Felzinger Guillaume
318
MS3
00:21:36
96
13.88 km/h
6
98
01:26:38
Le provost Olivier
277
MV2
00:19:54
33
15.06 km/h
40
99
01:26:45
Lavergne Stephane
37
MV2
00:24:05
224
12.45 km/h
-31
100
01:26:46
FREX Sébastien
79
MV1
00:21:42
98
13.82 km/h
5
101
01:26:48
Magot Grégory
317
MS4
00:21:23
86
14.02 km/h
17
102
01:26:51
Weiss Laurent
148
MV3
00:21:53
110
13.69 km/h
0
103
01:26:53
Labranche Corentin
314
MS4
00:22:28
143
13.34 km/h
-9
104
01:26:53
MARGINIER Quentin
89
MCA
00:21:46
101
13.78 km/h
5
105
01:26:55
Adam Pascal
34
MV3
00:21:27
89
13.97 km/h
15
106
01:27:00
Gauthier Arnaud
43
MS4
00:23:52
217
12.56 km/h
-30
107
01:27:01
Macq Marie
409
FS1
00:23:36
199
12.7 km/h
-26
108
01:27:04
Masson Dimitri
156
MV1
00:20:54
65
14.35 km/h
18
109
01:27:07
Brangier Thibault
152
MS3
00:21:46
103
13.77 km/h
6
110
01:27:18
Lange Brice
25
MJU
00:25:27
297
11.78 km/h
-53
111
01:27:20
Da rocha Fernando
59
MV3
00:22:02
117
13.61 km/h
1
112
01:27:21
Dubois Julien
217
MS2
00:23:37
200
12.7 km/h
-27
113
01:27:26
Dury Gilles
15
MV2
00:22:23
138
13.39 km/h
-9
114
01:27:27
Siron Daniel
64
MV4
00:22:06
122
13.56 km/h
-1
115
01:27:32
Dragoni Vincent
338
MS2
00:23:25
188
12.8 km/h
-25
116
01:27:36
Dumortier François
207
MS4
00:23:06
173
12.98 km/h
-21
117
01:27:52
Marazzato Frederic
227
MS2
00:21:26
88
13.99 km/h
14
118
01:27:53
Binsfeld Stephane
131
MV2
00:22:31
145
13.32 km/h
-2
119
01:27:54
Mathieu Didier
157
MV2
00:22:21
136
13.41 km/h
3
120
01:27:57
Pierre Florian
255
MS4
00:21:25
87
14.0 km/h
15
121
01:28:02
TAILLARD Ylian
92
MJU
00:20:52
62
14.36 km/h
22
122
01:28:13
Bichon Armand
6
MV1
00:22:38
150
13.25 km/h
1
123
01:28:20
Gamba Charles
295
MS4
00:21:53
109
13.69 km/h
9
124
01:28:24
Achard Thomas
265
MS3
00:23:03
170
13.01 km/h
-10
125
01:28:25
Botella Cyril
3
MS2
00:22:06
123
13.56 km/h
3
126
01:28:47
Jacquet Philippe
107
MV4
00:22:28
142
13.35 km/h
3
127
01:28:50
CILAOS TRI
479
RELM
00:24:46
258
12.11 km/h
-38
128
01:29:02
Carlier Nicolas
159
MS4
00:23:38
203
12.68 km/h
-11
129
01:29:05
Lassus Serge
17
MV2
00:23:39
204
12.68 km/h
-10
130
01:29:10
RODRIGUES Matis
86
MCA
00:22:11
130
13.51 km/h
12
131
01:29:14
GOSENDE Jérome
87
MS4
00:21:11
77
14.15 km/h
29
132
01:29:14
TENDRON Jerôme
93
MV2
00:22:38
151
13.25 km/h
4
133
01:29:15
Lamarque Axelle
415
FV1
00:22:35
148
13.28 km/h
4
134
01:29:28
Mejean Nicolas
122
MS4
00:22:58
166
13.05 km/h
0
135
01:29:29
Albert Lucile
469
FS3
00:20:19
46
14.75 km/h
34
136
01:29:46
Thévenet Yvan
311
MV1
00:21:42
99
13.81 km/h
25
137
01:29:49
Picart Jean-louis
339
MS3
00:22:01
116
13.61 km/h
15
138
01:29:52
Prost Robert
143
MV5
00:24:23
241
12.29 km/h
-17
139
01:29:54
Lebreton Yohan
327
MS3
00:23:00
169
13.03 km/h
1
140
01:30:02
Bouligand Cyril
360
MS3
00:22:09
126
13.53 km/h
14
141
01:30:07
Grave Nathanaël
26
MV2
00:22:45
154
13.18 km/h
6
142
01:30:09
Auvray Stéphane
165
MV2
00:24:16
233
12.35 km/h
-17
143
01:30:12
Berthe Christophe
204
MV3
00:23:54
218
12.54 km/h
-16
144
01:30:24
Le corre Guy
289
MV5
00:22:59
168
13.04 km/h
4
145
01:30:30
Les J
484
RELM
00:25:44
308
11.65 km/h
-47
146
01:30:31
Babilliot Yves
261
MS4
00:20:37
55
14.54 km/h
42
147
01:30:36
Coppeaux Sebastien
359
MS4
00:23:17
181
12.87 km/h
-3
148
01:30:37
Kerguen Gregory
106
MS3
00:22:39
152
13.24 km/h
10
149
01:30:43
Senelle Jean claude
12
MV5
00:23:24
184
12.81 km/h
-4
150
01:30:45
Truche David
145
MV2
00:23:50
215
12.57 km/h
-9
151
01:30:46
Briatte Charlotte
406
FS3
00:22:51
159
13.12 km/h
5
152
01:30:54
les bof
482
RELH
00:24:32
245
12.22 km/h
-22
153
01:31:01
Charlet Lary
283
MS4
00:21:30
91
13.94 km/h
26
154
01:31:02
Bagdassarian Thomas
32
MS4
00:21:02
71
14.25 km/h
38
155
01:31:05
Rognier Thomas
197
MV1
00:23:29
192
12.76 km/h
-5
156
01:31:07
Hebrard Florent
210
MS3
00:23:07
174
12.97 km/h
3
157
01:31:14
Wenzel Boris
262
MS2
00:22:46
157
13.17 km/h
9
158
01:31:20
Carre Eloïs
308
MJU
00:21:57
112
13.65 km/h
15
159
01:31:21
Bigot Benjamin
214
MS4
00:23:48
212
12.59 km/h
-10
160
01:31:30
Dremaux Fabien
149
MV2
00:23:33
197
12.73 km/h
-3
161
01:31:30
Les voisins
494
RELH
00:19:27
19
15.42 km/h
63
162
01:31:34
Guibert Julien
247
MS2
00:21:46
102
13.78 km/h
24
163
01:31:39
Fichoux Yannick
129
MV1
00:22:11
129
13.52 km/h
13
164
01:31:41
Millard Richard
30
MV3
00:23:27
189
12.78 km/h
-2
165
01:31:41
Sagnier Mathilde
395
FS4
00:21:46
105
13.77 km/h
25
166
01:31:48
Laprun Pierre
272
MV2
00:23:11
175
12.93 km/h
2
167
01:31:49
VIVIEN Maurice
73
MV4
00:23:29
191
12.76 km/h
-4
168
01:31:50
Leblanc Alexandre
212
MS3
00:20:44
59
14.46 km/h
41
169
01:31:51
Baivel Nicolas
347
MV2
00:22:16
134
13.46 km/h
11
170
01:31:54
Lefevre Maxime
56
MS2
00:22:09
127
13.53 km/h
15
171
01:32:03
Genicon David
189
MS3
00:22:34
147
13.28 km/h
6
172
01:32:03
Lefevre Marion
394
FV1
00:24:18
234
12.34 km/h
-21
173
01:32:04
Lesage Jean luc
10
MV6
00:22:41
153
13.22 km/h
1
174
01:32:18
Sindic Corinne
383
FV2
00:22:11
128
13.52 km/h
20
175
01:32:27
David Vincent
23
MV2
00:23:15
177
12.9 km/h
-4
176
01:32:30
Gamba Sonia
457
FS4
00:22:25
139
13.37 km/h
17
177
01:32:36
Cognard Vincent
287
MV2
00:24:03
223
12.47 km/h
-10
178
01:32:40
Lange Guillaume
134
MS4
00:24:13
229
12.38 km/h
-13
179
01:32:59
Calibre Nicolas
104
MV3
00:23:18
182
12.86 km/h
3
180
01:33:04
Jaulgonne en Force
497
RELM
00:30:25
413
9.86 km/h
-113
181
01:33:10
Lelait Maxence
175
MJU
00:22:14
132
13.48 km/h
23
182
01:33:15
Blondeel Eleonore
417
FS4
00:22:32
146
13.3 km/h
20
183
01:33:19
Prud'homme Uldrick
309
MV1
00:21:18
81
14.08 km/h
40
184
01:33:26
Grimault Julien
194
MS4
00:20:50
60
14.39 km/h
50
185
01:33:28
Simeonides Nicolas
321
MV1
00:26:09
327
11.46 km/h
-39
186
01:33:38
Mannier Cédric
257
MS3
00:22:37
149
13.25 km/h
20
187
01:33:42
Deny Johannnes
266
MV3
00:24:22
240
12.3 km/h
-15
188
01:33:43
BARRANCO Fréderic
91
MS4
00:25:49
310
11.61 km/h
-33
189
01:33:47
Denuziere Cedric
319
MS3
00:27:58
370
10.72 km/h
-65
190
01:33:52
Knota Loïc
306
MS4
00:23:28
190
12.78 km/h
6
191
01:33:52
VIET Antoine
82
MV3
00:21:59
114
13.64 km/h
30
192
01:33:58
Sindic Damien
13
MV3
00:24:21
238
12.31 km/h
-11
193
01:34:02
Roussey Cedric
172
MV2
00:23:22
183
12.83 km/h
8
194
01:34:07
Dalle-molle Dominique
97
MV4
00:23:49
213
12.59 km/h
1
195
01:34:14
Buffet Gerald
9
MV6
00:24:44
255
12.12 km/h
-17
196
01:34:23
Ferderin Dominique
377
MS3
00:20:25
48
14.69 km/h
71
197
01:34:24
ADLOFF Stéphane
90
MV2
00:21:01
70
14.26 km/h
52
198
01:34:24
Degand Jessica
401
FS3
00:25:13
283
11.89 km/h
-28
199
01:34:27
Loison Sebastien
150
MS4
00:23:30
195
12.76 km/h
6
200
01:34:30
BOHLER Pascal
85
MV4
00:26:40
343
11.24 km/h
-47
201
01:34:36
Torcy Jeunes
491
RELM
00:24:54
265
12.04 km/h
-18
202
01:34:42
Cottin Sandy
103
MV1
00:24:51
262
12.06 km/h
-15
203
01:34:46
Laporte Cédric
357
MV3
00:24:00
221
12.49 km/h
0
204
01:34:47
Just Sébastien
166
MV1
00:23:43
206
12.64 km/h
4
205
01:34:49
Daniel Aline
462
FV2
00:23:41
205
12.66 km/h
5
206
01:34:50
Aubert Maxime
60
MS1
00:25:26
294
11.79 km/h
-31
207
01:34:50
Dupont Urbain
167
MS4
00:24:54
264
12.04 km/h
-16
208
01:34:51
Martinelli Christophe
62
MV3
00:23:31
196
12.75 km/h
4
209
01:34:56
Delacroix Natacha
454
FS4
00:20:59
68
14.28 km/h
57
210
01:35:04
Cabanes Valentin
177
MS2
00:23:16
179
12.88 km/h
9
211
01:35:12
Puget Thomas
286
MS4
00:25:29
299
11.76 km/h
-27
212
01:35:28
Nicolas Clément
158
MS3
00:25:02
274
11.98 km/h
-15
213
01:35:31
George Cedric
353
MV1
00:24:21
237
12.31 km/h
-2
214
01:35:38
Lefrançois Sophie
419
FV2
00:22:53
161
13.1 km/h
24
215
01:35:38
Guyonnet Nicolas
216
MS4
00:25:05
278
11.95 km/h
-17
216
01:35:43
Lafargue Maxime
298
MS3
00:22:09
125
13.54 km/h
42
217
01:35:50
Campoy Patrick
65
MV4
00:24:16
231
12.36 km/h
-1
218
01:35:52
Sichler Renaud
27
MCA
00:22:08
124
13.55 km/h
45
219
01:35:55
Fabbroni Cyril
325
MS3
00:25:14
286
11.88 km/h
-19
220
01:35:57
Genin Marie
465
FS2
00:26:03
321
11.51 km/h
-31
221
01:35:59
Kuti Thomas
324
MS3
00:22:23
137
13.4 km/h
39
222
01:35:59
Scoarnec Romain
215
MS3
00:24:28
243
12.25 km/h
-8
223
01:36:19
David Fabien
225
MV2
00:23:15
176
12.89 km/h
21
224
01:36:23
Letrillard Eric
238
MV4
00:25:19
289
11.84 km/h
-17
225
01:36:27
Martinez Delphine
442
FS4
00:23:38
201
12.69 km/h
14
226
01:36:29
Riera Julien
285
MS4
00:23:57
219
12.52 km/h
7
227
01:36:35
Artur Jorge BRAS
137
MV1
00:23:03
171
13.01 km/h
28
228
01:36:36
Clément Christelle
452
FV2
00:24:16
232
12.35 km/h
2
229
01:36:37
les briquetois
483
RELM
00:23:58
220
12.5 km/h
6
230
01:36:41
Jacobs Myriam
388
FV3
00:22:12
131
13.5 km/h
47
231
01:36:44
Emonnet Carole
414
FV1
00:22:00
115
13.63 km/h
53
232
01:36:47
Nivet Yann
348
MS3
00:24:36
248
12.19 km/h
-6
233
01:36:53
Roelandt Lara
392
FS2
00:23:30
193
12.76 km/h
17
234
01:37:01
Martin Sébastien
16
MV2
00:25:38
304
11.69 km/h
-21
235
01:37:03
Perrée Bruno
333
MV2
00:25:03
276
11.97 km/h
-13
236
01:37:04
Chameyrat Nathalie
433
FV2
00:23:17
180
12.88 km/h
28
237
01:37:15
Autin Florentin
232
MS2
00:22:30
144
13.32 km/h
48
238
01:37:35
Allart Jérôme
67
MV1
00:24:02
222
12.47 km/h
19
239
01:37:47
Jouhaud Patrick
130
MV4
00:30:55
420
9.69 km/h
-100
240
01:37:51
Dumaine Pierre-marie
250
MS2
00:24:47
259
12.1 km/h
5
241
01:37:52
Geloen Jean marc
141
MV3
00:25:39
305
11.68 km/h
-14
242
01:37:53
Lecollinet Jérémie
245
MV2
00:24:59
270
12.0 km/h
-1
243
01:38:00
Rolland Yannick
352
MV2
00:23:45
207
12.62 km/h
29
244
01:38:00
Morel Marie
427
FS2
00:25:42
307
11.66 km/h
-15
245
01:38:18
Sylcaval
489
RELM
00:24:56
269
12.02 km/h
3
246
01:38:19
Gaillard Lionel
248
MV5
00:25:56
316
11.56 km/h
-15
247
01:38:20
Robillard Thomas
275
MS3
00:23:30
194
12.76 km/h
41
248
01:38:25
Wachnicki Ruddy
185
MS4
00:24:53
263
12.05 km/h
5
249
01:38:26
Chenivesse Elsa
436
FS4
00:26:15
329
11.42 km/h
-24
250
01:38:26
Lebeaux Matthieu
187
MS3
00:24:55
267
12.03 km/h
4
251
01:38:28
Bosch Michel
146
MV4
00:23:35
198
12.71 km/h
40
252
01:38:28
Pelletier Romain
259
MS3
00:25:01
273
11.98 km/h
0
253
01:38:31
Brebant Vincent
293
MS2
00:26:03
322
11.51 km/h
-21
254
01:38:33
Zorn Thierry
195
MS4
00:22:57
164
13.06 km/h
46
255
01:38:37
Blanchet Didier
164
MV4
00:25:24
290
11.8 km/h
-9
256
01:38:37
Wojtowicz Aude
428
FV1
00:23:48
211
12.59 km/h
31
257
01:38:38
Rousselet Christophe
228
MV1
00:21:05
73
14.21 km/h
78
258
01:38:39
Velly Pascal
267
MV3
00:25:06
279
11.94 km/h
-2
259
01:38:42
Dremaux Isabelle
424
FV2
00:24:05
225
12.44 km/h
21
260
01:38:45
Ghesquiere David
22
MV2
00:24:07
227
12.43 km/h
21
261
01:38:47
Le provost Jean-pierre
28
MV6
00:26:58
347
11.12 km/h
-41
262
01:38:50
Comme tu veux
480
RELH
00:27:11
354
11.03 km/h
-45
263
01:39:02
Jacques Patrice
251
MV2
00:24:32
246
12.22 km/h
15
264
01:39:09
Fournial Vicky
463
FS4
00:30:46
418
9.74 km/h
-100
265
01:39:10
Forgin William
291
MS3
00:23:03
172
13.0 km/h
47
266
01:39:11
Lavergne Margaux
399
FS1
00:25:53
313
11.58 km/h
-19
267
01:39:13
Fondanèche Hugo
310
MS3
00:25:07
281
11.94 km/h
3
268
01:39:22
Jouan Benoit
173
MS3
00:26:18
331
11.4 km/h
-25
269
01:39:22
Buissonnier Franck
100
MV3
00:25:05
277
11.95 km/h
4
270
01:39:22
Guin Carlo
179
MV4
00:26:23
335
11.37 km/h
-28
271
01:39:25
Motte Nicolas
260
MS1
00:24:28
244
12.25 km/h
21
272
01:39:31
Guerala Khalil
114
MS4
00:24:50
261
12.07 km/h
11
273
01:39:33
De baere Jean-francois
110
MV4
00:25:14
284
11.88 km/h
1
274
01:39:34
Gomes Vincent
337
MS4
00:21:35
95
13.89 km/h
66
275
01:39:40
Larue Jean marie
132
MV1
00:26:03
323
11.51 km/h
-14
276
01:39:41
Bourgeois Didier
99
MV3
00:29:04
391
10.31 km/h
-77
277
01:39:42
De boissière Astrid
430
FS3
00:23:45
208
12.62 km/h
29
278
01:39:42
Aubert Jean marie
239
MV4
00:27:00
348
11.1 km/h
-42
279
01:39:45
Picart Jérémy
351
MS3
00:25:51
312
11.59 km/h
-14
280
01:39:46
Kersante Marylene
390
FV5
00:25:00
271
11.99 km/h
6
281
01:39:49
Bondeau Hervé
331
MV2
00:23:48
210
12.59 km/h
28
282
01:40:04
Taffet Olivier
316
MV1
00:25:31
300
11.75 km/h
-3
283
01:40:09
Cheverry Pierre antoine
274
MCA
00:23:48
209
12.6 km/h
36
284
01:40:10
Gosset Philippe
221
MS4
00:25:46
309
11.63 km/h
-9
285
01:40:12
Wauquier Morgann
226
MS4
00:24:43
254
12.13 km/h
12
286
01:40:17
Rodière Jean
370
MS3
00:22:25
140
13.37 km/h
53
287
01:40:28
Guingel Julien
200
MV1
00:27:47
366
10.79 km/h
-50
288
01:40:38
Bandry Thierry
198
MV1
00:24:07
226
12.43 km/h
35
289
01:40:40
MJ2C
488
RELM
00:19:32
20
15.35 km/h
87
290
01:40:42
Raulet Fabien
303
MV3
00:26:02
320
11.51 km/h
-8
291
01:40:45
Duclaux Paul henri
254
MS4
00:24:45
257
12.11 km/h
17
292
01:40:50
Mayeux Anthony
378
MS1
00:24:41
252
12.15 km/h
22
293
01:40:58
Bourgeois Nicolas
334
MV2
00:24:19
235
12.33 km/h
34
294
01:41:01
Conselin Christophe
182
MV3
00:26:00
318
11.53 km/h
-1
295
01:41:08
DENOUX Michel
70
MV6
00:29:26
397
10.18 km/h
-77
296
01:41:08
Cecchini Baptiste
222
MS1
00:26:18
330
11.4 km/h
-7
297
01:41:12
Jacquemin Christophe
186
MV1
00:25:26
293
11.79 km/h
5
298
01:41:15
Auger Lucie
402
FS2
00:25:01
272
11.98 km/h
17
299
01:41:17
Kczaczkowski Remi
361
MS4
00:26:06
324
11.49 km/h
-5
300
01:41:20
Berthou Marc
253
MV3
00:25:03
275
11.97 km/h
16
301
01:41:24
Hee Thomas
199
MS2
00:27:10
352
11.03 km/h
-30
302
01:41:24
Ghabache Cyprien
211
MS4
00:26:33
339
11.29 km/h
-12
303
01:41:27
Wozniak Julien
174
MS3
00:24:54
266
12.04 km/h
22
304
01:41:29
Moutton Thierry
234
MV5
00:25:38
303
11.7 km/h
0
305
01:41:31
Bonneau Pauline
431
FS4
00:25:26
295
11.79 km/h
5
306
01:41:32
Radtke Matthieu
315
MV2
00:25:10
282
11.91 km/h
14
307
01:41:34
Bonnay Charline
438
FS2
00:26:02
319
11.51 km/h
-9
308
01:41:38
Macq Alexia
441
FS2
00:26:20
333
11.38 km/h
-13
309
01:41:38
Sedru Almerinda
420
FV3
00:24:08
228
12.42 km/h
25
310
01:41:39
Moreigneaux Julien
224
MV1
00:26:06
325
11.48 km/h
-11
311
01:41:40
Lagier Eric
101
MV4
00:25:41
306
11.67 km/h
-4
312
01:41:43
ZBIESKI Pierre
72
MV6
00:28:00
371
10.71 km/h
-50
313
01:41:54
Girardin Yann
332
MS2
00:23:50
214
12.58 km/h
29
314
01:41:58
Juteau Yannick
170
MV1
00:25:25
291
11.79 km/h
10
315
01:42:03
Cheverry Jean philippe
273
MV4
00:25:26
296
11.78 km/h
11
316
01:42:07
Vignaud Agnès
407
FV3
00:28:33
383
10.5 km/h
-57
317
01:42:16
C'est pas gagné
493
RELM
00:30:43
416
9.76 km/h
-102
318
01:42:20
Neisen Karine
458
FS4
00:25:06
280
11.94 km/h
14
319
01:42:28
De miniac Renaud
340
MS4
00:25:14
285
11.88 km/h
14
320
01:42:51
Marteaux Guillaume
301
MS4
00:29:27
398
10.18 km/h
-69
321
01:42:58
Touch rugby castel
492
RELM
00:30:42
415
9.76 km/h
-93
322
01:43:21
Birau Nicolas
343
MS2
00:27:03
349
11.08 km/h
-5
323
01:43:22
Samyn Thierry
322
MV3
00:26:20
332
11.39 km/h
6
324
01:43:35
Moricelly Eric
133
MV4
00:27:44
363
10.81 km/h
-21
325
01:43:40
Ziraldo Pascale
444
FV2
00:24:42
253
12.13 km/h
28
326
01:43:40
Portejoie Julie
464
FV2
00:25:18
288
11.85 km/h
20
327
01:43:54
Rodière Tristan
367
MS3
00:23:51
216
12.57 km/h
38
328
01:43:56
Garcin roux Emilie
410
FS4
00:27:11
353
11.03 km/h
0
329
01:43:59
Foureur Florent
342
MS3
00:24:48
260
12.09 km/h
27
330
01:44:06
carpe diem
477
RELH
00:20:05
37
14.93 km/h
68
331
01:44:06
Chantelard Nicolas
230
MS4
00:25:55
315
11.57 km/h
13
332
01:44:07
Koulmann Jean-arnaud
154
MV2
00:24:26
242
12.27 km/h
30
333
01:44:08
Alain Nicolas
237
MV2
00:29:40
402
10.11 km/h
-57
334
01:44:12
Delesalle Bertrand
329
MS3
00:28:52
389
10.38 km/h
-38
335
01:44:13
Poing Stéphane
302
MV2
00:30:08
408
9.95 km/h
-66
336
01:44:18
Albino Jean-paul
188
MV2
00:25:28
298
11.77 km/h
15
337
01:44:21
Lepage Thierry
288
MS2
00:24:21
239
12.31 km/h
27
338
01:44:24
Dartinet Cyril
307
MV3
00:28:04
374
10.68 km/h
-20
339
01:44:35
Cagnon Cedrick
346
MS3
00:28:11
376
10.64 km/h
-18
340
01:44:36
Veret Clément
358
MS4
00:24:20
236
12.32 km/h
28
341
01:44:43
Picquot Cedric
213
MS4
00:25:37
302
11.7 km/h
13
342
01:44:52
Leroy Julien
117
MV2
00:24:34
247
12.21 km/h
27
343
01:44:58
Ines isabel De matos branco
389
FS4
00:25:15
287
11.88 km/h
20
344
01:45:08
Chevreux Thomas
196
MV1
00:31:07
422
9.63 km/h
-76
345
01:45:10
Alexandre Laurent
294
MV2
00:27:35
361
10.87 km/h
-8
346
01:45:16
Tranchant Frédéric
296
MV4
00:29:21
394
10.21 km/h
-41
347
01:45:20
Conselin Amandine
398
FS2
00:26:53
346
11.15 km/h
1
348
01:45:22
Omnes Camille
440
FS2
00:26:27
337
11.33 km/h
4
349
01:45:28
Leon Catherine
473
FV3
00:23:24
186
12.81 km/h
39
350
01:45:29
Narguet Christophe
313
MV2
00:29:23
396
10.2 km/h
-39
351
01:45:29
Laversin Laurence
385
FV2
00:25:58
317
11.54 km/h
9
352
01:45:31
Dereumeaux Clémentine
461
FS3
00:24:16
230
12.36 km/h
28
353
01:45:47
Raffy Olivier
66
MV3
00:29:21
395
10.21 km/h
-31
354
01:45:49
De Longevialle Dominique
379
MV3
00:24:36
250
12.18 km/h
25
355
01:45:53
Daideche Henry
140
MV6
00:29:46
403
10.07 km/h
-42
356
01:45:55
Gouin Ludovic
270
MV1
00:28:46
387
10.42 km/h
-25
357
01:45:56
Rahault Anthony
281
MS3
00:24:45
256
12.11 km/h
21
358
01:45:59
Zimmermann Mylene
413
FV2
00:28:53
390
10.38 km/h
-28
359
01:46:30
Villibord Alain
42
MV4
00:28:00
372
10.7 km/h
-10
360
01:46:45
Farkas Orsolya
380
FV1
00:26:09
326
11.46 km/h
12
361
01:46:52
Lenormant Anne cecile
386
FV2
00:29:19
393
10.23 km/h
-25
362
01:46:55
Willemont Virginie
437
FV1
00:28:52
388
10.39 km/h
-21
363
01:46:57
Augustin Etienne
256
MS2
00:26:12
328
11.44 km/h
10
364
01:46:57
Leonard Gauthier
190
MS2
00:25:49
311
11.61 km/h
11
365
01:47:03
Guerbette Patrice
161
MV6
00:28:13
377
10.62 km/h
-15
366
01:47:05
François Guillaume
169
MS3
00:26:51
345
11.16 km/h
1
367
01:47:16
Fayard Corentin
279
MS1
00:21:14
79
14.11 km/h
47
368
01:47:25
Medjahed Karim
326
MV2
00:24:39
251
12.16 km/h
24
369
01:47:43
Choupovert Emmanuel
271
MV1
00:28:36
385
10.48 km/h
-14
370
01:47:44
Jacquin Clément
269
MS2
00:26:34
340
11.28 km/h
7
371
01:48:06
Margarit Anaïs
411
FS3
00:27:44
364
10.81 km/h
-1
372
01:48:09
Jeanneau David
181
MV1
00:26:36
341
11.27 km/h
11
373
01:48:13
Guth Virginie
387
FV2
00:28:45
386
10.43 km/h
-15
374
01:48:21
Negre Franck
4
MV2
00:35:32
446
8.44 km/h
-134
375
01:48:26
Pery-kasza Frederic
102
MV2
00:27:04
350
11.08 km/h
6
376
01:48:28
Ducourtioux Frédéric
297
MV1
00:25:34
301
11.73 km/h
18
377
01:48:35
Godechot Benoît
231
MS2
00:29:04
392
10.31 km/h
-16
378
01:48:36
Annelise Mallard
466
FS4
00:25:53
314
11.58 km/h
13
379
01:48:52
Jeanmougin Loic
201
MS4
00:24:36
249
12.19 km/h
20
380
01:49:08
Hémard François
184
MV5
00:25:25
292
11.8 km/h
17
381
01:49:16
Les tri Bulles
487
RELF
00:31:06
421
9.64 km/h
-38
382
01:49:58
Lewicki Grégory
299
MS4
00:32:07
431
9.34 km/h
-44
383
01:50:01
Dubois Isabelle
408
FV2
00:27:48
367
10.78 km/h
6
384
01:50:05
Denis Jonathan
323
MS2
00:26:37
342
11.26 km/h
12
385
01:50:07
Andre Emmanuelle
423
FV1
00:29:37
401
10.12 km/h
-14
386
01:50:13
Bennaoum Lahouari
206
MV2
00:23:16
178
12.88 km/h
35
387
01:50:15
Ralec Nathalie
384
FV3
00:30:44
417
9.75 km/h
-28
388
01:50:41
Lefevre Christophe
44
MV2
00:31:16
424
9.59 km/h
-31
389
01:50:48
LES RUNNEUSES EN FOLIE
486
RELF
00:28:24
379
10.56 km/h
1
390
01:50:56
Bruche Kathy
439
FV2
00:28:02
373
10.69 km/h
3
391
01:51:12
LUC LUC
74
MV6
00:30:18
412
9.89 km/h
-17
392
01:51:35
Waitasreck Clément
233
MS2
00:26:28
338
11.33 km/h
12
393
01:51:42
Willecocq Sébastien
116
MV2
00:33:24
440
8.98 km/h
-48
394
01:51:42
Baivel Marc
208
MV2
00:33:20
439
8.99 km/h
-47
395
01:51:45
Bellier Anaïs
459
FS3
00:29:48
405
10.06 km/h
-8
396
01:51:45
Hourdry Nicolas
305
MS3
00:30:11
410
9.93 km/h
-12
397
01:52:05
Chopart Hubert
236
MV5
00:26:23
336
11.36 km/h
13
398
01:52:44
Greff Aurélie
405
FS4
00:30:47
419
9.74 km/h
-12
399
01:53:06
Faucon Dominique
268
MV4
00:37:25
450
8.01 km/h
-98
400
01:53:07
Publier Fanny
396
FV2
00:28:28
382
10.53 km/h
1
401
01:53:19
Castel Eline
450
FV1
00:28:35
384
10.48 km/h
1
402
01:53:29
Barrocas Paul
312
MV3
00:28:14
378
10.62 km/h
5
403
01:53:34
Marchand Guillaume
304
MS3
00:31:46
430
9.44 km/h
-18
404
01:53:36
Alamé Sarah
382
FS3
00:28:27
381
10.54 km/h
1
405
01:53:58
Jean-pierre Sylvain
240
MV2
00:27:17
357
10.99 km/h
13
406
01:54:14
Courboulin Louane
412
FCA
00:32:47
435
9.14 km/h
-24
407
01:54:21
Lavergne Sylvie
400
FV2
00:31:27
426
9.53 km/h
-12
408
01:54:24
Hémard Floriane
425
FS2
00:27:17
356
10.99 km/h
14
409
01:54:31
boys band
476
RELH
00:28:27
380
10.54 km/h
6
410
01:54:43
Colson Matthieu
320
MV1
00:29:47
404
10.06 km/h
-7
411
01:54:46
Perreau Nicolas
349
MV2
00:26:48
344
11.19 km/h
17
412
01:55:04
Pedemonte Annabel
447
FV3
00:29:52
406
10.04 km/h
-6
413
01:55:23
Lambert Romain
242
MS2
00:24:55
268
12.03 km/h
20
414
01:55:40
Charton Fleur
448
FV1
00:27:57
369
10.72 km/h
10
415
01:55:41
Cascua Stephane
264
MV4
00:29:59
407
10.0 km/h
-3
416
01:55:48
Mandefield Jérome
345
MS4
00:30:16
411
9.9 km/h
-7
417
01:55:49
Rousseau Celeste
446
FS1
00:30:26
414
9.85 km/h
-9
418
01:55:51
Tremlet gerard Coline
404
FCA
00:30:09
409
9.94 km/h
-7
419
01:55:59
Ligonniere Michèle
467
FV4
00:28:10
375
10.64 km/h
6
420
01:56:29
Leon Denis
376
MV3
00:27:15
355
11.0 km/h
11
421
01:56:51
Dymala Arnauld
258
MV4
00:26:21
334
11.37 km/h
13
422
01:57:31
Ibanez Laurent
220
MS3
00:27:25
360
10.93 km/h
10
423
01:57:38
Olivier China
371
MV2
00:31:41
427
9.46 km/h
-10
424
01:58:16
Devestel Franck
98
MV3
00:31:43
428
9.45 km/h
-7
425
01:58:34
Munier Fabrice
363
MV4
00:29:30
399
10.16 km/h
5
426
01:58:35
Camus Jean-luc
160
MV4
00:31:43
429
9.45 km/h
-6
427
01:58:54
Andre Camille
241
MV1
00:32:26
433
9.24 km/h
-11
428
01:59:17
Kleis Pierre-etienne
219
MS1
00:34:42
442
8.64 km/h
-28
429
01:59:32
Bandry Sandrine
471
FS4
00:27:04
351
11.08 km/h
11
430
02:00:06
Lamarre Matthieu
243
MV1
00:29:37
400
10.12 km/h
5
431
02:00:07
Wojtowicz Damien
330
MV1
00:32:10
432
9.32 km/h
-4
432
02:00:33
Keletaona Youri
192
MS3
00:32:42
434
9.17 km/h
-6
433
02:01:56
Pinart Christophe
193
MV2
00:35:07
443
8.54 km/h
-14
434
02:02:16
Legouge Jocelyne
397
FV4
00:31:22
425
9.56 km/h
5
435
02:02:36
Haloin Audrey
432
FS2
00:27:47
365
10.79 km/h
9
436
02:02:45
Mercier Alexandre
341
MS1
00:35:26
445
8.46 km/h
-13
437
02:03:53
Lestuzzi Charlène
443
FS3
00:27:18
358
10.98 km/h
11
438
02:04:03
Pinart Celine
426
FV1
00:31:13
423
9.6 km/h
4
439
02:04:17
Deblock Constance
472
FS1
00:27:38
362
10.85 km/h
11
440
02:04:32
Ferderin Olivier
290
MS3
00:27:55
368
10.74 km/h
9
441
02:05:10
Choteau Tiphaine
434
FS3
00:34:27
441
8.7 km/h
-4
442
02:05:28
Burgher Eric
355
MV2
00:32:52
437
9.12 km/h
-1
443
02:06:38
Azorin Michel
168
MV7
00:35:45
448
8.39 km/h
-5
444
02:06:57
Guegan Claire
455
FV1
00:36:23
449
8.24 km/h
-8
445
02:08:42
Marti Nicolas
284
MS4
00:23:38
202
12.69 km/h
10
446
02:09:01
Banowski Florent
292
MS4
00:27:23
359
10.95 km/h
7
447
02:09:47
Jacques Krabal
372
MV7
00:41:43
454
7.18 km/h
-18
448
02:11:00
Franck Leroy
374
MV3
00:35:34
447
8.43 km/h
-3
449
02:11:01
Keletaona Tavité
191
MV1
00:33:10
438
9.04 km/h
2
450
02:11:04
Lessire Emmanuelle
470
FS3
00:32:47
436
9.14 km/h
2
451
02:11:31
David Michel
356
MV6
00:35:21
444
8.48 km/h
-4
452
02:15:20
Fossati Bruno
162
MV1
00:39:35
451
7.57 km/h
-6
453
02:15:36
Guilleus Geneviève
449
FV3
00:41:22
453
7.25 km/h
-10
454
02:25:18
Margarit Gwendoline
453
FS2
00:40:24
452
7.42 km/h
0
1
00:52:14
Macq Victor
108
MS1
00:40:23
3
37.13 km/h
0
2
00:52:19
MACQ Guillaume
78
MS2
00:39:01
2
38.44 km/h
12
3
00:54:47
Quetier Ludovic
7
MV1
00:42:05
9
35.64 km/h
3
4
00:54:53
Bois Dorian
135
MCA
00:41:46
8
35.91 km/h
6
5
00:54:54
Berger Pierre
38
MS2
00:42:25
11
35.35 km/h
-1
6
00:55:12
Ansard Alexis
246
MS2
00:38:55
1
38.53 km/h
94
7
00:55:18
Senelle Alain
11
MV1
00:40:45
4
36.8 km/h
34
8
00:55:47
CHRIS'PAT'JOS
478
RELH
00:43:26
18
34.53 km/h
-5
9
00:55:49
Lucak Corentin
50
MS1
00:42:38
12
35.17 km/h
2
10
00:55:49
Miche Sylvain
49
MV1
00:41:39
6
36.01 km/h
21
11
00:55:53
Buffet Nicolas
8
MS4
00:41:44
7
35.94 km/h
18
12
00:56:49
DEHAUSSY Etienne
76
MS2
00:43:22
17
34.58 km/h
3
13
00:57:10
Alexandre LELOUP
136
MS2
00:42:43
13
35.1 km/h
24
14
00:57:12
Janson Loïc
48
MV2
00:43:39
24
34.35 km/h
3
15
00:57:21
BERTHEMET Jerome
68
MV2
00:43:29
21
34.48 km/h
9
16
00:57:39
Bonnard Loic
20
MS4
00:43:29
20
34.48 km/h
14
17
00:57:40
Pillon Nicolas
364
MS4
00:43:49
28
34.23 km/h
6
18
00:57:42
Dureleau Simon
5
MS2
00:43:27
19
34.52 km/h
16
19
00:58:01
Copeaux/Bastos
495
RELM
00:43:48
27
34.23 km/h
13
20
00:58:36
VIGNAUD Stéphane
69
MV3
00:43:30
22
34.48 km/h
39
21
00:58:51
TRIEP HOURGUET Stéphane
71
MS4
00:44:33
36
33.66 km/h
15
22
00:58:52
Defort Arnaud
19
MV3
00:44:46
44
33.5 km/h
6
23
00:59:09
Oudot Tristan
171
MS1
00:44:12
31
33.92 km/h
30
24
00:59:11
Mignon Frédéric
39
MS3
00:43:42
25
34.31 km/h
47
25
00:59:15
MAYEUX Corentin
94
MS2
00:44:15
33
33.89 km/h
30
26
00:59:16
DUJON Judicael
77
MS4
00:43:46
26
34.26 km/h
46
27
00:59:20
Pit Guillaume
113
MS2
00:46:31
81
32.23 km/h
-20
28
00:59:33
Chochina Simon
109
MS4
00:44:46
45
33.49 km/h
16
29
00:59:48
Dormoy Thomas
51
MS4
00:44:17
34
33.87 km/h
44
30
00:59:50
Riocros Florian
21
MS2
00:45:46
67
32.76 km/h
-3
31
00:59:54
Bonnefoi Nicolas
1
MS3
00:46:10
75
32.48 km/h
-11
32
01:00:00
Villeret Salomon
151
MV1
00:44:50
49
33.44 km/h
30
33
01:00:05
Gendronneau Thomas
83
MS4
00:43:49
29
34.22 km/h
66
34
01:00:06
Guillot Fabien
235
MS4
00:44:45
43
33.5 km/h
31
35
01:00:06
Valet Mathieu
14
MS3
00:45:15
57
33.14 km/h
13
36
01:00:07
Lavergne Hugo
36
MCA
00:47:53
116
31.31 km/h
-34
37
01:00:09
Roy Georges
111
MV4
00:43:14
15
34.68 km/h
95
38
01:00:09
Raucourt Romain
209
MS1
00:44:34
37
33.65 km/h
38
39
01:00:10
Coulmier Paul
35
MS2
00:45:18
58
33.1 km/h
11
40
01:00:11
Courboulin Dominique
123
MV3
00:44:47
46
33.48 km/h
29
41
01:00:11
BAZIN Philippe
81
MV1
00:44:39
41
33.58 km/h
33
42
01:00:12
Hourcade Rémi
280
MS4
00:45:20
59
33.08 km/h
7
43
01:00:12
Delfosse Guillaume
368
MS3
00:42:57
14
34.91 km/h
108
44
01:00:12
Choque Nicolas
300
MV1
00:43:17
16
34.64 km/h
89
45
01:00:13
Humbert Steven
203
MS3
00:45:10
55
33.2 km/h
12
46
01:00:14
Sosniak Nicolas
61
MS4
00:45:07
53
33.24 km/h
15
47
01:00:16
Mauchosse Pascal
336
MV3
00:45:25
60
33.01 km/h
0
48
01:00:23
Buffet senelle Laurence
381
FS4
00:47:17
100
31.71 km/h
-39
49
01:00:24
Berteloodt Elodie
403
FS1
00:47:12
97
31.77 km/h
-36
50
01:00:32
Girardot Jean baptiste
57
MV1
00:44:17
35
33.86 km/h
47
51
01:00:36
Delacroix Jerome
282
MV1
00:44:42
42
33.54 km/h
34
52
01:00:38
De angelis Fabio
63
MV1
00:45:40
64
32.84 km/h
2
53
01:00:41
Groppi Ferdinand
278
MV2
00:47:09
96
31.8 km/h
-37
54
01:00:48
En couple
496
RELM
00:46:57
89
31.94 km/h
-32
55
01:01:01
Lange Stephane
24
MV2
00:45:27
61
32.99 km/h
20
56
01:01:03
Marin Florian
155
MS3
00:44:48
47
33.47 km/h
42
57
01:01:05
Le bitter Jerome
47
MV1
00:44:34
39
33.64 km/h
59
58
01:01:14
Lange Brice
25
MJU
00:48:14
130
31.09 km/h
-50
59
01:01:32
Libert Jean-marc
124
MV6
00:45:14
56
33.15 km/h
43
60
01:01:38
TALAA Zine Elabidine
96
MS2
00:47:22
103
31.65 km/h
-25
61
01:01:38
Pasquis Charles
46
MV2
00:45:46
66
32.77 km/h
23
62
01:01:39
Greub Guillaume
244
MS3
00:46:50
84
32.02 km/h
-16
63
01:01:42
Bousquet Nicolas
18
MS3
00:44:34
38
33.65 km/h
81
64
01:01:56
HERBECK HERBECK
75
MV2
00:42:10
10
35.56 km/h
244
65
01:01:58
Ruelle Thomas
115
MS4
00:45:01
52
33.31 km/h
70
66
01:01:58
Lavergne Stephane
37
MV2
00:48:01
121
31.23 km/h
-41
67
01:01:59
Jumeaux Simon
120
MS2
00:47:45
112
31.4 km/h
-34
68
01:01:59
Girard Florian
366
MS2
00:41:22
5
36.25 km/h
279
69
01:02:01
Rodrigues Lionel
118
MV4
00:44:48
48
33.48 km/h
81
70
01:02:02
Verhoigne Cedric
119
MS4
00:44:37
40
33.61 km/h
94
71
01:02:04
Lochey David
153
MV1
00:43:35
23
34.4 km/h
163
72
01:02:06
Jaulgonne en Force
497
RELM
00:47:17
99
31.71 km/h
-27
73
01:02:07
Giffard Romain
263
MV1
00:48:05
127
31.18 km/h
-47
74
01:02:15
Louys Olivier
127
MS3
00:45:08
54
33.22 km/h
69
75
01:02:19
Payen Vincent
40
MV2
00:45:56
70
32.65 km/h
32
76
01:02:20
Gauthier Arnaud
43
MS4
00:48:45
142
30.76 km/h
-58
77
01:02:24
Narbonne Bertrand
365
MV1
00:44:57
51
33.36 km/h
90
78
01:02:28
MUNIER Romain
84
MS2
00:45:36
63
32.89 km/h
51
79
01:02:31
Les nageurs castels
485
RELM
00:46:55
88
31.96 km/h
-2
80
01:02:32
LAHAYE Kevin
95
MS2
00:46:04
73
32.55 km/h
33
81
01:02:39
Robert Tony
53
MV1
00:46:12
77
32.45 km/h
30
82
01:02:42
Phuez Benoit
33
MS4
00:46:59
90
31.92 km/h
-2
83
01:02:43
Krim Florent
2
MV2
00:46:52
87
31.99 km/h
-1
84
01:02:45
Macq Marie
409
FS1
00:49:33
157
30.26 km/h
-72
85
01:02:56
Dubois Julien
217
MS2
00:48:03
124
31.2 km/h
-34
86
01:03:07
Team Finisher
490
RELM
00:44:01
30
34.06 km/h
176
87
01:03:19
Dragoni Vincent
338
MS2
00:44:57
50
33.36 km/h
139
88
01:03:21
SARAZIN Nicolas
80
MS4
00:48:18
132
31.04 km/h
-32
89
01:03:24
Martinez Raphaël
335
MV2
00:44:14
32
33.89 km/h
176
90
01:03:28
Dumortier François
207
MS4
00:48:00
120
31.24 km/h
-20
91
01:03:32
CILAOS TRI
479
RELM
00:47:33
104
31.54 km/h
-4
92
01:03:32
Mezieres Thibaut
58
MCA
00:47:00
91
31.9 km/h
25
93
01:03:33
ERIC DIEULE
139
MV3
00:45:36
62
32.89 km/h
105
94
01:03:35
Denuziere Cedric
319
MS3
00:48:42
141
30.79 km/h
-42
95
01:03:36
Gauthier Romain
41
MV1
00:47:48
115
31.36 km/h
-14
96
01:03:37
Noel Jeremy
180
MS3
00:47:08
95
31.81 km/h
18
97
01:03:41
Labranche Corentin
314
MS4
00:49:12
147
30.48 km/h
-59
98
01:03:43
Pascual Christophe
223
MV2
00:50:01
170
29.98 km/h
-79
99
01:03:51
Voivenel Lucas
276
MS1
00:47:42
109
31.44 km/h
-7
100
01:03:53
Leclerc Cyril
105
MV1
00:47:21
101
31.67 km/h
18
101
01:04:06
Da rocha Fernando
59
MV3
00:45:59
71
32.61 km/h
101
102
01:04:09
Weiss Laurent
148
MV3
00:45:49
69
32.73 km/h
120
103
01:04:10
LES AMIS
481
RELH
00:47:33
105
31.54 km/h
18
104
01:04:10
Achard Thomas
265
MS3
00:46:13
78
32.44 km/h
92
105
01:04:12
Felzinger Guillaume
318
MS3
00:46:20
79
32.37 km/h
87
106
01:04:15
Les J
484
RELM
00:49:43
160
30.16 km/h
-66
107
01:04:15
Pescher Stéphane
144
MV2
00:45:43
65
32.8 km/h
132
108
01:04:17
Magot Grégory
317
MS4
00:46:34
82
32.2 km/h
75
109
01:04:18
Dury Gilles
15
MV2
00:48:04
126
31.19 km/h
-13
110
01:04:19
Lassus Serge
17
MV2
00:48:24
133
30.98 km/h
-24
111
01:04:20
Vattier Laurent
88
MV2
00:48:38
139
30.83 km/h
-33
112
01:04:21
Siron Daniel
64
MV4
00:47:05
93
31.85 km/h
41
113
01:04:22
FREX Sébastien
79
MV1
00:49:18
150
30.42 km/h
-55
114
01:04:22
MARGINIER Quentin
89
MCA
00:47:57
118
31.27 km/h
-6
115
01:04:26
Lemaire Sébastien
55
MV1
00:49:55
166
30.04 km/h
-76
116
01:04:30
Iste Guillaume
218
MS3
00:45:47
68
32.76 km/h
126
117
01:04:32
Brangier Thibault
152
MS3
00:46:12
76
32.45 km/h
104
118
01:04:32
Binsfeld Stephane
131
MV2
00:47:14
98
31.75 km/h
36
119
01:04:33
Bouvy Damien
138
MV1
00:46:51
86
32.01 km/h
63
120
01:04:36
Mathieu Didier
157
MV2
00:46:50
85
32.02 km/h
68
121
01:04:40
Auvray Stéphane
165
MV2
00:46:21
80
32.35 km/h
98
122
01:04:42
Bichon Armand
6
MV1
00:47:48
114
31.37 km/h
9
123
01:04:44
Prost Robert
143
MV5
00:48:02
123
31.21 km/h
1
124
01:04:45
Adam Pascal
34
MV3
00:47:22
102
31.65 km/h
37
125
01:04:46
Simeonides Nicolas
321
MV1
00:48:12
129
31.11 km/h
-5
126
01:04:52
Carlier Nicolas
159
MS4
00:51:06
194
29.35 km/h
-105
127
01:05:31
Marazzato Frederic
227
MS2
00:49:29
154
30.3 km/h
-38
128
01:05:34
Masson Dimitri
156
MV1
00:49:10
146
30.5 km/h
-22
129
01:05:34
Berthe Christophe
204
MV3
00:48:39
140
30.83 km/h
5
130
01:05:36
Mejean Nicolas
122
MS4
00:47:35
106
31.52 km/h
70
131
01:05:37
Botella Cyril
3
MS2
00:49:56
168
30.03 km/h
-52
132
01:05:38
Pierre Florian
255
MS4
00:49:13
149
30.47 km/h
-22
133
01:05:40
Jacquet Philippe
107
MV4
00:49:36
158
30.24 km/h
-43
134
01:05:46
Antoine Rollet
375
MS2
00:47:06
94
31.84 km/h
107
135
01:05:52
Gamba Charles
295
MS4
00:47:44
111
31.41 km/h
68
136
01:05:52
Le provost Olivier
277
MV2
00:46:00
72
32.6 km/h
178
137
01:05:53
Jouhaud Patrick
130
MV4
00:49:08
145
30.52 km/h
-12
138
01:05:53
TENDRON Jerôme
93
MV2
00:48:24
134
30.98 km/h
30
139
01:05:54
les bof
482
RELH
00:49:37
159
30.23 km/h
-38
140
01:05:56
Truche David
145
MV2
00:48:37
138
30.85 km/h
16
141
01:05:57
Lamarque Axelle
415
FV1
00:49:56
167
30.03 km/h
-53
142
01:05:57
Coppeaux Sebastien
359
MS4
00:48:04
125
31.19 km/h
51
143
01:06:02
Lebreton Yohan
327
MS3
00:48:25
135
30.98 km/h
33
144
01:06:04
TAILLARD Ylian
92
MJU
00:49:23
152
30.37 km/h
-21
145
01:06:05
RODRIGUES Matis
86
MCA
00:49:19
151
30.41 km/h
-19
146
01:06:19
Grave Nathanaël
26
MV2
00:49:54
164
30.05 km/h
-37
147
01:06:24
Le corre Guy
289
MV5
00:48:10
128
31.13 km/h
67
148
01:06:31
Senelle Jean claude
12
MV5
00:47:41
108
31.44 km/h
104
149
01:06:33
Picart Jean-louis
339
MS3
00:47:04
92
31.86 km/h
144
150
01:06:42
Rognier Thomas
197
MV1
00:47:54
117
31.31 km/h
98
151
01:06:43
Bouligand Cyril
360
MS3
00:46:45
83
32.08 km/h
168
152
01:06:45
BOHLER Pascal
85
MV4
00:47:39
107
31.47 km/h
109
153
01:06:46
Dremaux Fabien
149
MV2
00:48:36
137
30.85 km/h
56
154
01:06:46
Bigot Benjamin
214
MS4
00:49:45
161
30.14 km/h
-15
155
01:07:01
Lefevre Marion
394
FV1
00:50:03
173
29.96 km/h
-18
156
01:07:03
BARRANCO Fréderic
91
MS4
00:50:25
183
29.74 km/h
-34
157
01:07:03
GOSENDE Jérome
87
MS4
00:49:26
153
30.33 km/h
15
158
01:07:05
Kerguen Gregory
106
MS3
00:49:49
162
30.1 km/h
-6
159
01:07:06
Hebrard Florent
210
MS3
00:49:55
165
30.04 km/h
-12
160
01:07:12
Thévenet Yvan
311
MV1
00:50:01
171
29.98 km/h
-14
161
01:07:19
Briatte Charlotte
406
FS3
00:52:33
235
28.53 km/h
-118
162
01:07:23
Millard Richard
30
MV3
00:48:35
136
30.87 km/h
87
163
01:07:24
Fournial Vicky
463
FS4
00:50:02
172
29.97 km/h
-3
164
01:07:28
Wenzel Boris
262
MS2
00:47:58
119
31.26 km/h
131
165
01:07:30
Laprun Pierre
272
MV2
00:46:05
74
32.54 km/h
216
166
01:07:32
Cognard Vincent
287
MV2
00:49:03
144
30.57 km/h
69
167
01:07:34
Lange Guillaume
134
MS4
00:49:51
163
30.08 km/h
18
168
01:07:36
VIVIEN Maurice
73
MV4
00:49:58
169
30.01 km/h
7
169
01:07:45
David Vincent
23
MV2
00:48:02
122
31.22 km/h
135
170
01:07:51
Calibre Nicolas
104
MV3
00:51:45
209
28.98 km/h
-79
171
01:07:58
Deny Johannnes
266
MV3
00:50:32
186
29.67 km/h
-6
172
01:08:11
Babilliot Yves
261
MS4
00:47:43
110
31.42 km/h
166
173
01:08:14
Guibert Julien
247
MS2
00:48:48
143
30.73 km/h
115
174
01:08:17
Carre Eloïs
308
MJU
00:47:46
113
31.39 km/h
167
175
01:08:20
Albert Lucile
469
FS3
00:51:21
200
29.2 km/h
-37
176
01:08:25
Lesage Jean luc
10
MV6
00:50:37
187
29.63 km/h
14
177
01:08:32
Baivel Nicolas
347
MV2
00:50:05
174
29.94 km/h
54
178
01:08:34
Fichoux Yannick
129
MV1
00:50:23
180
29.77 km/h
33
179
01:08:36
Degand Jessica
401
FS3
00:53:14
256
28.17 km/h
-112
180
01:08:42
Sindic Damien
13
MV3
00:49:30
155
30.3 km/h
91
181
01:08:43
Puget Thomas
286
MS4
00:53:20
263
28.11 km/h
-113
182
01:08:44
Knota Loïc
306
MS4
00:49:33
156
30.27 km/h
86
183
01:08:45
Bagdassarian Thomas
32
MS4
00:51:01
193
29.4 km/h
4
184
01:08:45
Aubert Maxime
60
MS1
00:51:09
196
29.32 km/h
-11
185
01:08:46
Charlet Lary
283
MS4
00:52:16
225
28.69 km/h
-70
186
01:08:47
Buffet Gerald
9
MV6
00:48:17
131
31.05 km/h
154
187
01:08:52
Genicon David
189
MS3
00:53:34
271
27.99 km/h
-123
188
01:08:53
Lefevre Maxime
56
MS2
00:51:26
203
29.15 km/h
-22
189
01:08:54
Dupont Urbain
167
MS4
00:53:44
275
27.91 km/h
-126
190
01:08:55
Cottin Sandy
103
MV1
00:51:34
206
29.08 km/h
-31
191
01:09:11
Torcy Jeunes
491
RELM
00:53:50
278
27.85 km/h
-125
192
01:09:12
Genin Marie
465
FS2
00:53:20
264
28.11 km/h
-109
193
01:09:14
Gamba Sonia
457
FS4
00:50:17
178
29.83 km/h
64
194
01:09:20
Sindic Corinne
383
FV2
00:52:22
229
28.64 km/h
-58
195
01:09:20
Sagnier Mathilde
395
FS4
00:56:44
332
26.43 km/h
-190
196
01:09:28
Fabbroni Cyril
325
MS3
00:52:38
239
28.49 km/h
-68
197
01:09:35
Nicolas Clément
158
MS3
00:51:45
208
28.98 km/h
-6
198
01:09:36
Guyonnet Nicolas
216
MS4
00:50:24
182
29.75 km/h
72
199
01:09:39
Dalle-molle Dominique
97
MV4
00:51:56
216
28.88 km/h
-15
200
01:09:41
Laporte Cédric
357
MV3
00:50:28
185
29.71 km/h
72
201
01:09:42
Bourgeois Didier
99
MV3
00:51:29
204
29.12 km/h
12
202
01:09:43
Roussey Cedric
172
MV2
00:50:24
181
29.76 km/h
75
203
01:09:50
Daniel Aline
462
FV2
00:53:16
258
28.15 km/h
-84
204
01:09:50
Blondeel Eleonore
417
FS4
00:52:47
244
28.41 km/h
-63
205
01:10:01
Martinelli Christophe
62
MV3
00:52:06
220
28.78 km/h
-11
206
01:10:02
Just Sébastien
166
MV1
00:50:42
188
29.57 km/h
72
207
01:10:04
Lelait Maxence
175
MJU
00:53:44
274
27.91 km/h
-103
208
01:10:08
Perrée Bruno
333
MV2
00:52:12
224
28.73 km/h
-13
209
01:10:11
Loison Sebastien
150
MS4
00:52:23
230
28.62 km/h
-20
210
01:10:19
Mannier Cédric
257
MS3
00:51:32
205
29.1 km/h
35
211
01:10:23
Martin Sébastien
16
MV2
00:52:19
226
28.66 km/h
-10
212
01:10:25
Leblanc Alexandre
212
MS3
00:53:19
261
28.12 km/h
-70
213
01:10:26
VIET Antoine
82
MV3
00:52:47
245
28.41 km/h
-35
214
01:10:31
Le provost Jean-pierre
28
MV6
00:49:12
148
30.48 km/h
163
215
01:10:32
Scoarnec Romain
215
MS3
00:54:13
285
27.66 km/h
-112
216
01:10:33
George Cedric
353
MV1
00:51:59
218
28.85 km/h
24
217
01:10:33
Geloen Jean marc
141
MV3
00:50:11
175
29.88 km/h
117
218
01:10:34
Letrillard Eric
238
MV4
00:52:21
228
28.64 km/h
-6
219
01:10:35
Cabanes Valentin
177
MS2
00:52:24
231
28.62 km/h
-9
220
01:10:36
Nivet Yann
348
MS3
00:53:23
266
28.09 km/h
-72
221
01:10:43
Negre Franck
4
MV2
00:52:45
242
28.43 km/h
-22
222
01:10:47
Campoy Patrick
65
MV4
00:51:48
210
28.95 km/h
37
223
01:10:48
Gaillard Lionel
248
MV5
00:51:06
195
29.34 km/h
80
224
01:10:50
DENOUX Michel
70
MV6
00:52:26
233
28.6 km/h
6
225
01:11:01
Prud'homme Uldrick
309
MV1
00:51:58
217
28.85 km/h
35
226
01:11:03
Chenivesse Elsa
436
FS4
00:51:42
207
29.0 km/h
53
227
01:11:04
C'est pas gagné
493
RELM
00:51:52
212
28.91 km/h
42
228
01:11:06
Comme tu veux
480
RELH
00:51:19
198
29.22 km/h
81
229
01:11:16
Morel Marie
427
FS2
00:52:05
219
28.79 km/h
37
230
01:11:39
Les voisins
494
RELH
00:53:58
282
27.79 km/h
-49
231
01:11:43
Grimault Julien
194
MS4
00:53:34
269
28.0 km/h
-23
232
01:11:45
Lefrançois Sophie
419
FV2
00:54:22
289
27.58 km/h
-69
233
01:11:45
Lecollinet Jérémie
245
MV2
00:52:09
222
28.75 km/h
65
234
01:11:46
Touch rugby castel
492
RELM
00:52:58
249
28.31 km/h
12
235
01:11:46
Brebant Vincent
293
MS2
00:54:03
283
27.75 km/h
-49
236
01:11:47
Guin Carlo
179
MV4
00:54:38
292
27.45 km/h
-91
237
01:11:48
Allart Jérôme
67
MV1
00:53:29
268
28.04 km/h
-17
238
01:11:48
Clément Christelle
452
FV2
00:53:18
260
28.14 km/h
-1
239
01:11:48
Guingel Julien
200
MV1
00:55:20
305
27.1 km/h
-127
240
01:11:49
Aubert Jean marie
239
MV4
00:53:27
267
28.06 km/h
-15
241
01:11:50
Riera Julien
285
MS4
00:54:36
291
27.46 km/h
-92
242
01:11:53
Martinez Delphine
442
FS4
00:55:00
298
27.27 km/h
-112
243
01:11:55
Jouan Benoit
173
MS3
00:54:14
287
27.65 km/h
-63
244
01:12:00
David Fabien
225
MV2
00:50:45
189
29.55 km/h
130
245
01:12:08
les briquetois
483
RELM
00:52:09
221
28.75 km/h
75
246
01:12:15
Blanchet Didier
164
MV4
00:52:36
237
28.51 km/h
55
247
01:12:19
ADLOFF Stéphane
90
MV2
00:52:19
227
28.67 km/h
75
248
01:12:21
Larue Jean marie
132
MV1
00:52:52
246
28.36 km/h
46
249
01:12:25
Vignaud Agnès
407
FV3
00:50:21
179
29.78 km/h
153
250
01:12:26
Chameyrat Nathalie
433
FV2
00:52:11
223
28.73 km/h
79
251
01:12:26
Artur Jorge BRAS
137
MV1
00:56:04
320
26.75 km/h
-146
252
01:12:28
Marteaux Guillaume
301
MS4
00:52:29
234
28.57 km/h
69
253
01:12:29
Lebeaux Matthieu
187
MS3
00:52:26
232
28.6 km/h
70
254
01:12:30
Dumaine Pierre-marie
250
MS2
00:57:23
347
26.13 km/h
-194
255
01:12:30
Pelletier Romain
259
MS3
00:51:49
211
28.94 km/h
96
256
01:12:34
Picart Jérémy
351
MS3
00:50:12
176
29.87 km/h
154
257
01:12:37
Velly Pascal
267
MV3
00:53:49
277
27.86 km/h
-10
258
01:12:37
ZBIESKI Pierre
72
MV6
00:51:20
199
29.21 km/h
117
259
01:12:40
Sylcaval
489
RELM
00:53:02
251
28.27 km/h
40
260
01:12:40
Wachnicki Ruddy
185
MS4
00:52:46
243
28.42 km/h
55
261
01:12:42
Roelandt Lara
392
FS2
00:52:58
248
28.31 km/h
44
262
01:12:44
Lavergne Margaux
399
FS1
00:58:06
364
25.81 km/h
-220
263
01:12:44
Delacroix Natacha
454
FS4
00:51:54
214
28.89 km/h
92
264
01:12:45
Lafargue Maxime
298
MS3
00:53:22
265
28.09 km/h
17
265
01:12:47
Gosset Philippe
221
MS4
00:54:39
293
27.44 km/h
-59
266
01:12:50
De baere Jean-francois
110
MV4
00:53:12
255
28.19 km/h
34
267
01:13:00
Sichler Renaud
27
MCA
00:55:28
309
27.03 km/h
-98
268
01:13:00
Kuti Thomas
324
MS3
00:54:14
286
27.65 km/h
-24
269
01:13:01
Ferderin Dominique
377
MS3
00:50:27
184
29.72 km/h
147
270
01:13:14
Poing Stéphane
302
MV2
00:51:52
213
28.91 km/h
108
271
01:13:16
Buissonnier Franck
100
MV3
00:56:28
328
26.56 km/h
-144
272
01:13:17
Fondanèche Hugo
310
MS3
00:55:57
315
26.8 km/h
-114
273
01:13:19
Jacobs Myriam
388
FV3
00:54:58
297
27.28 km/h
-50
274
01:13:20
Conselin Christophe
182
MV3
00:53:02
250
28.28 km/h
57
275
01:13:22
Hee Thomas
199
MS2
00:54:54
296
27.31 km/h
-43
276
01:13:22
Autin Florentin
232
MS2
00:52:37
238
28.5 km/h
77
277
01:13:23
Alain Nicolas
237
MV2
00:53:53
280
27.83 km/h
19
278
01:13:24
Raulet Fabien
303
MV3
00:51:24
201
29.17 km/h
123
279
01:13:24
Robillard Thomas
275
MS3
00:50:45
190
29.55 km/h
140
280
01:13:24
Chevreux Thomas
196
MV1
00:56:02
318
26.76 km/h
-118
281
01:13:25
Kersante Marylene
390
FV5
00:54:16
288
27.63 km/h
-17
282
01:13:27
Bosch Michel
146
MV4
00:52:43
241
28.44 km/h
70
283
01:13:29
Dremaux Isabelle
424
FV2
00:52:34
236
28.53 km/h
76
284
01:13:34
Taffet Olivier
316
MV1
00:55:25
307
27.06 km/h
-77
285
01:13:35
Ghabache Cyprien
211
MS4
00:51:12
197
29.29 km/h
127
286
01:13:35
Cecchini Baptiste
222
MS1
00:51:56
215
28.88 km/h
105
287
01:13:36
Rolland Yannick
352
MV2
00:53:07
253
28.23 km/h
52
288
01:13:37
Guerala Khalil
114
MS4
00:55:16
303
27.13 km/h
-64
289
01:13:44
Jacques Patrice
251
MV2
00:55:28
308
27.03 km/h
-74
290
01:13:46
Ghesquiere David
22
MV2
00:54:22
290
27.58 km/h
-6
291
01:13:52
Motte Nicolas
260
MS1
00:51:00
192
29.4 km/h
130
292
01:13:54
Duclaux Paul henri
254
MS4
00:52:54
247
28.35 km/h
73
293
01:13:57
Bonneau Pauline
431
FS4
00:55:33
311
26.99 km/h
-64
294
01:14:02
Emonnet Carole
414
FV1
00:57:00
338
26.31 km/h
-154
295
01:14:03
Faucon Dominique
268
MV4
00:51:26
202
29.15 km/h
123
296
01:14:09
Macq Alexia
441
FS2
00:56:02
319
26.76 km/h
-92
297
01:14:11
Wojtowicz Aude
428
FV1
00:55:22
306
27.09 km/h
-46
298
01:14:15
De boissière Astrid
430
FS3
00:53:54
281
27.82 km/h
35
299
01:14:17
Raffy Olivier
66
MV3
00:53:20
262
28.12 km/h
64
300
01:14:18
Moreigneaux Julien
224
MV1
00:53:34
270
27.99 km/h
54
301
01:14:21
Wauquier Morgann
226
MS4
00:56:04
321
26.75 km/h
-84
302
01:14:24
Kczaczkowski Remi
361
MS4
00:52:39
240
28.48 km/h
96
303
01:14:25
Narguet Christophe
313
MV2
00:50:14
177
29.85 km/h
142
304
01:14:31
Birau Nicolas
343
MS2
00:56:58
337
26.32 km/h
-134
305
01:14:32
Zorn Thierry
195
MS4
00:53:06
252
28.24 km/h
77
306
01:14:33
Radtke Matthieu
315
MV2
00:53:36
272
27.97 km/h
56
307
01:14:36
Delesalle Bertrand
329
MS3
00:55:12
302
27.17 km/h
-24
308
01:14:43
Jacquemin Christophe
186
MV1
00:54:54
295
27.31 km/h
3
309
01:14:49
Bonnay Charline
438
FS2
00:53:52
279
27.84 km/h
52
310
01:14:50
Wozniak Julien
174
MS3
00:53:17
259
28.14 km/h
76
311
01:14:50
Tranchant Frédéric
296
MV4
00:55:01
299
27.26 km/h
1
312
01:14:53
Dartinet Cyril
307
MV3
00:57:34
351
26.05 km/h
-157
313
01:14:54
Mayeux Anthony
378
MS1
00:53:44
276
27.9 km/h
57
314
01:14:54
Lagier Eric
101
MV4
00:55:41
313
26.93 km/h
-41
315
01:14:54
Moricelly Eric
133
MV4
00:56:37
330
26.48 km/h
-99
316
01:14:56
Bondeau Hervé
331
MV2
00:55:07
301
27.2 km/h
-6
317
01:14:58
Juteau Yannick
170
MV1
00:58:45
373
25.52 km/h
-223
318
01:15:04
Daideche Henry
140
MV6
00:55:36
312
26.97 km/h
-28
319
01:15:18
Moutton Thierry
234
MV5
00:53:41
273
27.94 km/h
70
320
01:15:23
Cheverry Pierre antoine
274
MCA
00:50:47
191
29.53 km/h
128
321
01:15:26
Cheverry Jean philippe
273
MV4
00:53:16
257
28.15 km/h
84
322
01:15:29
Auger Lucie
402
FS2
00:57:49
360
25.93 km/h
-145
323
01:15:30
Cagnon Cedrick
346
MS3
00:56:09
324
26.71 km/h
-43
324
01:15:37
Garcin roux Emilie
410
FS4
00:56:13
325
26.68 km/h
-39
325
01:15:38
Forgin William
291
MS3
00:55:04
300
27.23 km/h
19
326
01:15:39
Bandry Thierry
198
MV1
00:55:59
316
26.79 km/h
-24
327
01:15:43
Bourgeois Nicolas
334
MV2
00:54:09
284
27.69 km/h
60
328
01:15:47
Berthou Marc
253
MV3
00:56:16
326
26.65 km/h
-31
329
01:15:50
Samyn Thierry
322
MV3
00:55:33
310
27.0 km/h
1
330
01:16:03
Zimmermann Mylene
413
FV2
00:57:07
344
26.25 km/h
-74
331
01:16:05
De miniac Renaud
340
MS4
00:57:33
350
26.05 km/h
-93
332
01:16:06
Rousselet Christophe
228
MV1
00:57:42
355
25.99 km/h
-104
333
01:16:24
Neisen Karine
458
FS4
00:54:43
294
27.41 km/h
61
334
01:16:26
Lewicki Grégory
299
MS4
00:57:38
352
26.02 km/h
-84
335
01:16:26
Sedru Almerinda
420
FV3
00:56:22
327
26.61 km/h
-10
336
01:16:30
Alexandre Laurent
294
MV2
00:57:45
357
25.97 km/h
-93
337
01:16:30
Lenormant Anne cecile
386
FV2
00:57:04
343
26.28 km/h
-50
338
01:16:31
Gouin Ludovic
270
MV1
00:57:02
340
26.29 km/h
-46
339
01:16:47
Portejoie Julie
464
FV2
00:55:17
304
27.12 km/h
45
340
01:16:54
Willemont Virginie
437
FV1
00:57:55
361
25.89 km/h
-82
341
01:16:56
Willecocq Sébastien
116
MV2
00:57:45
358
25.96 km/h
-74
342
01:17:02
Baivel Marc
208
MV2
00:56:54
335
26.35 km/h
-16
343
01:17:03
Gomes Vincent
337
MS4
00:53:11
254
28.2 km/h
97
344
01:17:07
Villibord Alain
42
MV4
00:56:06
322
26.73 km/h
22
345
01:17:08
Rodière Jean
370
MS3
00:56:30
329
26.54 km/h
4
346
01:17:14
Girardin Yann
332
MS2
00:57:18
346
26.17 km/h
-30
347
01:17:19
Albino Jean-paul
188
MV2
00:57:56
362
25.88 km/h
-65
348
01:17:28
Conselin Amandine
398
FS2
00:57:02
341
26.29 km/h
-13
349
01:17:34
Chantelard Nicolas
230
MS4
00:57:01
339
26.3 km/h
-7
350
01:17:34
Les tri Bulles
487
RELF
00:58:39
372
25.57 km/h
-96
351
01:17:37
Omnes Camille
440
FS2
01:00:01
390
24.99 km/h
-177
352
01:17:44
Guerbette Patrice
161
MV6
00:55:59
317
26.78 km/h
45
353
01:17:59
Choupovert Emmanuel
271
MV1
00:56:46
333
26.42 km/h
19
354
01:18:12
Lefevre Christophe
44
MV2
00:57:46
359
25.96 km/h
-18
355
01:18:15
Picquot Cedric
213
MS4
00:57:41
354
26.0 km/h
-12
356
01:18:17
Ralec Nathalie
384
FV3
00:59:59
389
25.0 km/h
-138
357
01:18:18
Guth Virginie
387
FV2
00:58:50
377
25.48 km/h
-68
358
01:18:18
Foureur Florent
342
MS3
00:55:45
314
26.9 km/h
57
359
01:18:20
Ziraldo Pascale
444
FV2
00:57:44
356
25.97 km/h
-13
360
01:18:21
Lepage Thierry
288
MS2
00:59:02
379
25.4 km/h
-84
361
01:18:27
Margarit Anaïs
411
FS3
01:00:53
396
24.63 km/h
-190
362
01:18:28
Laversin Laurence
385
FV2
00:56:50
334
26.39 km/h
28
363
01:18:31
Godechot Benoît
231
MS2
00:57:03
342
26.29 km/h
20
364
01:18:31
François Guillaume
169
MS3
00:58:27
368
25.65 km/h
-40
365
01:18:45
Guin Gerald
178
MV3
00:58:48
375
25.5 km/h
-47
366
01:19:03
Ines isabel De matos branco
389
FS4
01:01:05
398
24.55 km/h
-169
367
01:19:08
Koulmann Jean-arnaud
154
MV2
00:56:08
323
26.71 km/h
60
368
01:19:14
Andre Emmanuelle
423
FV1
00:58:33
371
25.61 km/h
-18
369
01:19:23
Rodière Tristan
367
MS3
00:59:55
388
25.02 km/h
-78
370
01:19:25
Veret Clément
358
MS4
01:00:10
393
24.92 km/h
-95
371
01:19:36
LUC LUC
74
MV6
00:57:26
348
26.11 km/h
35
372
01:19:41
Jacquin Clément
269
MS2
01:00:27
395
24.8 km/h
-98
373
01:19:44
Leroy Julien
117
MV2
00:58:21
367
25.7 km/h
7
374
01:19:52
Jeanneau David
181
MV1
00:59:24
380
25.25 km/h
-37
375
01:19:52
Farkas Orsolya
380
FV1
01:00:07
392
24.95 km/h
-69
376
01:19:53
De Longevialle Dominique
379
MV3
00:56:40
331
26.46 km/h
56
377
01:19:54
Hourdry Nicolas
305
MS3
00:57:40
353
26.01 km/h
31
378
01:19:54
Marchand Guillaume
304
MS3
00:57:11
345
26.22 km/h
42
379
01:19:55
Rahault Anthony
281
MS3
00:56:56
336
26.34 km/h
46
380
01:19:59
Pery-kasza Frederic
102
MV2
00:59:01
378
25.41 km/h
-16
381
01:20:00
Leonard Gauthier
190
MS2
00:58:19
366
25.72 km/h
12
382
01:20:06
Augustin Etienne
256
MS2
01:01:58
403
24.2 km/h
-177
383
01:20:31
Courboulin Louane
412
FCA
01:02:51
411
23.86 km/h
-204
384
01:20:32
Dereumeaux Clémentine
461
FS3
00:59:25
381
25.23 km/h
-16
385
01:20:33
Bellier Anaïs
459
FS3
01:04:20
426
23.31 km/h
-290
386
01:20:35
Ducourtioux Frédéric
297
MV1
00:57:32
349
26.06 km/h
43
387
01:20:37
Leon Catherine
473
FV3
00:58:50
376
25.49 km/h
12
388
01:20:37
MJ2C
488
RELM
01:00:03
391
24.97 km/h
-43
389
01:20:51
Greff Aurélie
405
FS4
00:59:43
384
25.11 km/h
-20
390
01:21:03
Annelise Mallard
466
FS4
00:59:27
382
25.22 km/h
-2
391
01:21:28
Dubois Isabelle
408
FV2
01:02:35
409
23.96 km/h
-138
392
01:21:37
Bruche Kathy
439
FV2
00:59:54
387
25.03 km/h
4
393
01:21:43
LES RUNNEUSES EN FOLIE
486
RELF
01:03:15
415
23.71 km/h
-160
394
01:21:52
Lavergne Sylvie
400
FV2
01:04:31
427
23.24 km/h
-237
395
01:22:00
Denis Jonathan
323
MS2
00:58:14
365
25.75 km/h
44
396
01:22:03
Medjahed Karim
326
MV2
00:59:51
386
25.06 km/h
11
397
01:22:47
Hémard François
184
MV5
00:59:28
383
25.22 km/h
37
398
01:22:54
Publier Fanny
396
FV2
01:00:24
394
24.83 km/h
15
399
01:23:21
Barrocas Paul
312
MV3
01:02:27
407
24.01 km/h
-41
400
01:23:29
carpe diem
477
RELH
01:07:19
437
22.28 km/h
-307
401
01:23:32
Jeanmougin Loic
201
MS4
00:57:56
363
25.88 km/h
51
402
01:23:37
Castel Eline
450
FV1
01:02:47
410
23.88 km/h
-46
403
01:23:41
Alamé Sarah
382
FS3
01:03:44
419
23.53 km/h
-86
404
01:23:42
Colson Matthieu
320
MV1
01:03:24
416
23.65 km/h
-72
405
01:23:46
Olivier China
371
MV2
01:02:32
408
23.98 km/h
-32
406
01:23:50
Rousseau Celeste
446
FS1
01:03:58
422
23.44 km/h
-93
407
01:23:51
Waitasreck Clément
233
MS2
01:00:54
397
24.62 km/h
15
408
01:23:52
Camus Jean-luc
160
MV4
00:58:30
370
25.63 km/h
42
409
01:24:04
Kleis Pierre-etienne
219
MS1
01:05:35
432
22.87 km/h
-173
410
01:24:08
Cascua Stephane
264
MV4
01:01:47
402
24.27 km/h
-1
411
01:24:11
Andre Camille
241
MV1
01:01:12
399
24.5 km/h
15
412
01:24:21
Pedemonte Annabel
447
FV3
01:02:13
406
24.1 km/h
-8
413
01:24:23
Tremlet gerard Coline
404
FCA
01:04:10
424
23.37 km/h
-85
414
01:24:26
Mandefield Jérome
345
MS4
00:58:30
369
25.63 km/h
40
415
01:24:38
Devestel Franck
98
MV3
01:03:35
418
23.58 km/h
-48
416
01:24:48
Fayard Corentin
279
MS1
01:05:40
433
22.84 km/h
-153
417
01:24:57
Jean-pierre Sylvain
240
MV2
01:01:24
400
24.42 km/h
20
418
01:24:59
Pinart Christophe
193
MV2
01:05:13
430
22.99 km/h
-111
419
01:25:06
Chopart Hubert
236
MV5
00:59:44
385
25.1 km/h
32
420
01:25:32
Ligonniere Michèle
467
FV4
01:02:09
404
24.12 km/h
16
421
01:25:35
boys band
476
RELH
01:01:42
401
24.3 km/h
20
422
01:25:39
Mercier Alexandre
341
MS1
01:03:56
420
23.46 km/h
-27
423
01:26:12
Hémard Floriane
425
FS2
01:03:02
413
23.79 km/h
8
424
01:26:18
Charton Fleur
448
FV1
01:03:56
421
23.45 km/h
-13
425
01:26:20
Perreau Nicolas
349
MV2
01:04:57
429
23.09 km/h
-46
426
01:26:20
Keletaona Youri
192
MS3
01:02:10
405
24.12 km/h
18
427
01:26:23
Bennaoum Lahouari
206
MV2
01:03:03
414
23.78 km/h
8
428
01:26:31
Leon Denis
376
MV3
00:58:47
374
25.51 km/h
28
429
01:26:38
Wojtowicz Damien
330
MV1
01:03:01
412
23.79 km/h
9
430
01:27:13
Jacques Krabal
372
MV7
01:04:15
425
23.34 km/h
-6
431
01:27:29
Munier Fabrice
363
MV4
01:03:26
417
23.64 km/h
12
432
01:28:26
Azorin Michel
168
MV7
01:06:29
435
22.56 km/h
-32
433
01:28:52
Legouge Jocelyne
397
FV4
01:04:32
428
23.24 km/h
14
434
01:29:19
Ibanez Laurent
220
MS3
01:10:23
443
21.3 km/h
-179
435
01:29:30
Lambert Romain
242
MS2
01:07:22
438
22.26 km/h
-32
436
01:29:38
Lamarre Matthieu
243
MV1
01:06:40
436
22.49 km/h
-13
437
01:29:42
Guegan Claire
455
FV1
01:08:09
440
22.0 km/h
-52
438
01:29:56
Dymala Arnauld
258
MV4
01:05:42
434
22.82 km/h
8
439
01:29:57
Choteau Tiphaine
434
FS3
01:08:39
441
21.84 km/h
-63
440
01:31:19
Pinart Celine
426
FV1
01:10:23
442
21.31 km/h
-80
441
01:31:40
Bandry Sandrine
471
FS4
01:05:26
431
22.92 km/h
14
442
01:31:45
Burgher Eric
355
MV2
01:10:55
446
21.15 km/h
-85
443
01:33:14
David Michel
356
MV6
01:03:58
423
23.44 km/h
15
444
01:33:23
Guilleus Geneviève
449
FV3
01:10:51
444
21.17 km/h
-30
445
01:33:34
Haloin Audrey
432
FS2
01:13:23
450
20.43 km/h
-118
446
01:33:57
Franck Leroy
374
MV3
01:10:53
445
21.16 km/h
-16
447
01:34:29
Fossati Bruno
162
MV1
01:11:12
447
21.06 km/h
-14
448
01:35:11
Lestuzzi Charlène
443
FS3
01:12:10
449
20.78 km/h
-20
449
01:36:01
Deblock Constance
472
FS1
01:07:58
439
22.06 km/h
8
450
01:36:03
Ferderin Olivier
290
MS3
01:15:26
451
19.88 km/h
-102
451
01:37:09
Keletaona Tavité
191
MV1
01:15:59
452
19.73 km/h
-80
452
01:37:22
Lessire Emmanuelle
470
FS3
01:12:09
448
20.78 km/h
-3
453
01:40:45
Banowski Florent
292
MS4
01:18:10
453
19.18 km/h
-36
454
01:43:35
Margarit Gwendoline
453
FS2
01:25:12
455
17.6 km/h
-227
455
01:44:33
Marti Nicolas
284
MS4
01:25:08
454
17.61 km/h
-169
456
01:58:13
Thomas Matt
328
MS4
01:36:32
456
15.53 km/h
-64
1
00:10:21
Macq Victor
108
MS1
00:10:21
1
1:18 min/100m
-
2
00:10:43
Lavergne Hugo
36
MCA
00:10:43
2
1:21 min/100m
-
3
00:10:43
CHRIS'PAT'JOS
478
RELH
00:10:43
3
1:21 min/100m
-
4
00:10:44
Berger Pierre
38
MS2
00:10:44
4
1:21 min/100m
-
5
00:10:47
Sagnier Mathilde
395
FS4
00:10:47
5
1:21 min/100m
-
6
00:10:50
Denuziere Cedric
319
MS3
00:10:50
6
1:21 min/100m
-
7
00:10:56
Pit Guillaume
113
MS2
00:10:56
7
1:22 min/100m
-
8
00:10:58
Lange Brice
25
MJU
00:10:58
8
1:23 min/100m
-
9
00:10:59
Quetier Ludovic
7
MV1
00:10:59
9
1:23 min/100m
-
10
00:11:19
Buffet senelle Laurence
381
FS4
00:11:19
10
1:25 min/100m
-
11
00:11:25
En couple
496
RELM
00:11:25
11
1:26 min/100m
-
12
00:11:27
Macq Marie
409
FS1
00:11:27
12
1:26 min/100m
-
13
00:11:30
Bois Dorian
135
MCA
00:11:30
13
1:26 min/100m
-
14
00:11:33
Lucak Corentin
50
MS1
00:11:33
14
1:27 min/100m
-
15
00:11:35
Gauthier Arnaud
43
MS4
00:11:35
15
1:27 min/100m
-
16
00:11:36
Pascual Christophe
223
MV2
00:11:36
16
1:27 min/100m
-
17
00:11:39
DEHAUSSY Etienne
76
MS2
00:11:39
17
1:27 min/100m
-
18
00:11:39
MACQ Guillaume
78
MS2
00:11:39
18
1:27 min/100m
-
19
00:11:50
Groppi Ferdinand
278
MV2
00:11:50
19
1:29 min/100m
-
20
00:11:51
Carlier Nicolas
159
MS4
00:11:51
20
1:29 min/100m
-
21
00:11:53
Pillon Nicolas
364
MS4
00:11:53
21
1:29 min/100m
-
22
00:11:53
Janson Loïc
48
MV2
00:11:53
22
1:29 min/100m
-
23
00:11:54
Jumeaux Simon
120
MS2
00:11:54
23
1:29 min/100m
-
24
00:11:56
Lavergne Stephane
37
MV2
00:11:56
24
1:30 min/100m
-
25
00:11:57
Miche Sylvain
49
MV1
00:11:57
25
1:30 min/100m
-
26
00:12:00
Giffard Romain
263
MV1
00:12:00
26
1:3. min/100m
-
27
00:12:00
Labranche Corentin
314
MS4
00:12:00
27
1:3. min/100m
-
28
00:12:08
BERTHEMET Jerome
68
MV2
00:12:08
28
1:31 min/100m
-
29
00:12:11
TALAA Zine Elabidine
96
MS2
00:12:11
29
1:32 min/100m
-
30
00:12:13
Defort Arnaud
19
MV3
00:12:13
30
1:32 min/100m
-
31
00:12:13
Bonnefoi Nicolas
1
MS3
00:12:13
31
1:32 min/100m
-
32
00:12:14
Bonnard Loic
20
MS4
00:12:14
32
1:32 min/100m
-
33
00:12:15
Dubois Julien
217
MS2
00:12:15
33
1:32 min/100m
-
34
00:12:16
Lemaire Sébastien
55
MV1
00:12:16
34
1:32 min/100m
-
35
00:12:21
Dumaine Pierre-marie
250
MS2
00:12:21
35
1:33 min/100m
-
36
00:12:22
Lassus Serge
17
MV2
00:12:22
36
1:33 min/100m
-
37
00:12:23
Valet Mathieu
14
MS3
00:12:23
37
1:33 min/100m
-
38
00:12:24
Alexandre LELOUP
136
MS2
00:12:24
38
1:33 min/100m
-
39
00:12:25
Copeaux/Bastos
495
RELM
00:12:25
39
1:33 min/100m
-
40
00:12:25
Buffet Nicolas
8
MS4
00:12:25
40
1:33 min/100m
-
41
00:12:27
Riocros Florian
21
MS2
00:12:27
42
1:33 min/100m
-
42
00:12:27
Greub Guillaume
244
MS3
00:12:27
41
1:33 min/100m
-
43
00:12:29
Senelle Alain
11
MV1
00:12:29
43
1:34 min/100m
-
44
00:12:31
Mauchosse Pascal
336
MV3
00:12:31
44
1:34 min/100m
-
45
00:12:32
TRIEP HOURGUET Stéphane
71
MS4
00:12:32
45
1:34 min/100m
-
46
00:12:33
Dureleau Simon
5
MS2
00:12:33
46
1:35 min/100m
-
47
00:12:33
Humbert Steven
203
MS3
00:12:33
47
1:35 min/100m
-
48
00:12:34
Puget Thomas
286
MS4
00:12:34
48
1:35 min/100m
-
49
00:12:36
Les J
484
RELM
00:12:36
49
1:35 min/100m
-
50
00:12:39
Coulmier Paul
35
MS2
00:12:39
50
1:35 min/100m
-
51
00:12:40
MAYEUX Corentin
94
MS2
00:12:40
51
1:35 min/100m
-
52
00:12:41
Lavergne Margaux
399
FS1
00:12:41
52
1:35 min/100m
-
53
00:12:42
Oudot Tristan
171
MS1
00:12:42
53
1:35 min/100m
-
54
00:12:47
Dupont Urbain
167
MS4
00:12:47
54
1:36 min/100m
-
55
00:12:48
Hourcade Rémi
280
MS4
00:12:48
55
1:4. min/100m
-
56
00:12:53
Genicon David
189
MS3
00:12:53
56
1:37 min/100m
-
57
00:12:53
Briatte Charlotte
406
FS3
00:12:53
57
1:37 min/100m
-
58
00:12:55
De angelis Fabio
63
MV1
00:12:55
58
1:37 min/100m
-
59
00:12:55
Bellier Anaïs
459
FS3
00:12:55
59
1:37 min/100m
-
60
00:12:56
Artur Jorge BRAS
137
MV1
00:12:56
60
1:37 min/100m
-
61
00:12:57
Gauthier Romain
41
MV1
00:12:57
61
1:37 min/100m
-
62
00:12:58
Juteau Yannick
170
MV1
00:12:58
62
1:38 min/100m
-
63
00:13:00
Sosniak Nicolas
61
MS4
00:13:00
63
1:38 min/100m
-
64
00:13:00
Chochina Simon
109
MS4
00:13:00
64
1:38 min/100m
-
65
00:13:02
Scoarnec Romain
215
MS3
00:13:02
65
1:38 min/100m
-
66
00:13:03
Omnes Camille
440
FS2
00:13:03
66
1:38 min/100m
-
67
00:13:04
Lange Stephane
24
MV2
00:13:04
67
1:38 min/100m
-
68
00:13:05
Jacquet Philippe
107
MV4
00:13:05
68
1:38 min/100m
-
69
00:13:06
Courboulin Dominique
123
MV3
00:13:06
69
1:38 min/100m
-
70
00:13:10
Grave Nathanaël
26
MV2
00:13:10
71
1:39 min/100m
-
71
00:13:10
Jaulgonne en Force
497
RELM
00:13:10
70
1:39 min/100m
-
72
00:13:12
Berteloodt Elodie
403
FS1
00:13:12
72
1:39 min/100m
-
73
00:13:12
Villeret Salomon
151
MV1
00:13:12
73
1:39 min/100m
-
74
00:13:14
Calibre Nicolas
104
MV3
00:13:14
74
1:39 min/100m
-
75
00:13:14
Phuez Benoit
33
MS4
00:13:14
75
1:39 min/100m
-
76
00:13:15
Degand Jessica
401
FS3
00:13:15
76
1:39 min/100m
-
77
00:13:16
FREX Sébastien
79
MV1
00:13:16
77
1:39 min/100m
-
78
00:13:17
Negre Franck
4
MV2
00:13:17
78
1:40 min/100m
-
79
00:13:17
Botella Cyril
3
MS2
00:13:17
79
1:40 min/100m
-
80
00:13:18
Dumortier François
207
MS4
00:13:18
80
1:40 min/100m
-
81
00:13:19
Genin Marie
465
FS2
00:13:19
81
1:40 min/100m
-
82
00:13:20
Martinez Delphine
442
FS4
00:13:20
82
1:40 min/100m
-
83
00:13:22
SARAZIN Nicolas
80
MS4
00:13:22
83
1:41 min/100m
-
84
00:13:22
Krim Florent
2
MV2
00:13:22
84
1:41 min/100m
-
85
00:13:23
Raucourt Romain
209
MS1
00:13:23
85
1:41 min/100m
-
86
00:13:24
Guillot Fabien
235
MS4
00:13:24
86
1:41 min/100m
-
87
00:13:25
Vattier Laurent
88
MV2
00:13:25
87
1:41 min/100m
-
88
00:13:27
Mignon Frédéric
39
MS3
00:13:27
88
1:41 min/100m
-
89
00:13:27
Gendronneau Thomas
83
MS4
00:13:27
89
1:41 min/100m
-
90
00:13:29
Voivenel Lucas
276
MS1
00:13:29
90
1:41 min/100m
-
91
00:13:32
Payen Vincent
40
MV2
00:13:32
91
1:42 min/100m
-
92
00:13:34
Dury Gilles
15
MV2
00:13:34
92
1:42 min/100m
-
93
00:13:34
Allart Jérôme
67
MV1
00:13:34
93
1:42 min/100m
-
94
00:13:35
Mezieres Thibaut
58
MCA
00:13:35
94
1:42 min/100m
-
95
00:13:35
Dormoy Thomas
51
MS4
00:13:35
95
1:42 min/100m
-
96
00:13:36
Marin Florian
155
MS3
00:13:36
96
1:5. min/100m
-
97
00:13:36
Simeonides Nicolas
321
MV1
00:13:36
97
1:5. min/100m
-
98
00:13:36
Les nageurs castels
485
RELM
00:13:36
98
1:5. min/100m
-
99
00:13:37
DUJON Judicael
77
MS4
00:13:37
99
1:5. min/100m
-
100
00:13:38
Dartinet Cyril
307
MV3
00:13:38
101
1:5. min/100m
-
101
00:13:38
BARRANCO Fréderic
91
MS4
00:13:38
100
1:5. min/100m
-
102
00:13:39
Nivet Yann
348
MS3
00:13:39
102
1:5. min/100m
-
103
00:13:41
BAZIN Philippe
81
MV1
00:13:41
103
1:43 min/100m
-
104
00:13:43
Guingel Julien
200
MV1
00:13:43
104
1:43 min/100m
-
105
00:13:43
Torcy Jeunes
491
RELM
00:13:43
105
1:43 min/100m
-
106
00:13:46
Fabbroni Cyril
325
MS3
00:13:46
106
1:44 min/100m
-
107
00:13:48
Masson Dimitri
156
MV1
00:13:48
107
1:44 min/100m
-
108
00:13:49
Delacroix Jerome
282
MV1
00:13:49
108
1:44 min/100m
-
109
00:13:50
Lamarque Axelle
415
FV1
00:13:50
109
1:44 min/100m
-
110
00:13:52
Noel Jeremy
180
MS3
00:13:52
110
1:44 min/100m
-
111
00:13:53
Bigot Benjamin
214
MS4
00:13:53
113
1:44 min/100m
-
112
00:13:53
Pasquis Charles
46
MV2
00:13:53
111
1:44 min/100m
-
113
00:13:53
Robert Tony
53
MV1
00:13:53
112
1:44 min/100m
-
114
00:13:54
Lelait Maxence
175
MJU
00:13:54
114
1:44 min/100m
-
115
00:13:54
Daniel Aline
462
FV2
00:13:54
115
1:44 min/100m
-
116
00:13:58
Lefrançois Sophie
419
FV2
00:13:58
116
1:45 min/100m
-
117
00:13:59
Girardot Jean baptiste
57
MV1
00:13:59
117
1:45 min/100m
-
118
00:14:00
Thévenet Yvan
311
MV1
00:14:00
118
1:45 min/100m
-
119
00:14:00
Marazzato Frederic
227
MS2
00:14:00
119
1:45 min/100m
-
120
00:14:01
Charlet Lary
283
MS4
00:14:01
120
1:45 min/100m
-
121
00:14:04
Bagdassarian Thomas
32
MS4
00:14:04
121
1:45 min/100m
-
122
00:14:07
Guin Carlo
179
MV4
00:14:07
122
1:46 min/100m
-
123
00:14:07
Blondeel Eleonore
417
FS4
00:14:07
123
1:46 min/100m
-
124
00:14:08
Lewicki Grégory
299
MS4
00:14:08
124
1:46 min/100m
-
125
00:14:08
Louys Olivier
127
MS3
00:14:08
125
1:46 min/100m
-
126
00:14:08
Le bitter Jerome
47
MV1
00:14:08
126
1:46 min/100m
-
127
00:14:11
Buissonnier Franck
100
MV3
00:14:11
127
1:47 min/100m
-
128
00:14:12
Libert Jean-marc
124
MV6
00:14:12
128
1:47 min/100m
-
129
00:14:13
carpe diem
477
RELH
00:14:13
129
1:47 min/100m
-
130
00:14:13
Jouan Benoit
173
MS3
00:14:13
130
1:47 min/100m
-
131
00:14:13
Ansard Alexis
246
MS2
00:14:13
131
1:47 min/100m
-
132
00:14:15
Cottin Sandy
103
MV1
00:14:15
132
1:47 min/100m
-
133
00:14:16
les bof
482
RELH
00:14:16
133
1:47 min/100m
-
134
00:14:18
Pierre Florian
255
MS4
00:14:18
134
1:47 min/100m
-
135
00:14:18
TAILLARD Ylian
92
MJU
00:14:18
135
1:47 min/100m
-
136
00:14:18
Brebant Vincent
293
MS2
00:14:18
136
1:47 min/100m
-
137
00:14:19
Chevreux Thomas
196
MV1
00:14:19
137
1:48 min/100m
-
138
00:14:19
Birau Nicolas
343
MS2
00:14:19
138
1:48 min/100m
-
139
00:14:20
Truche David
145
MV2
00:14:20
139
1:48 min/100m
-
140
00:14:20
MARGINIER Quentin
89
MCA
00:14:20
140
1:48 min/100m
-
141
00:14:21
Roy Georges
111
MV4
00:14:21
141
1:48 min/100m
-
142
00:14:21
Jouhaud Patrick
130
MV4
00:14:21
142
1:48 min/100m
-
143
00:14:22
LAHAYE Kevin
95
MS2
00:14:22
143
1:48 min/100m
-
144
00:14:23
CILAOS TRI
479
RELM
00:14:23
144
1:48 min/100m
-
145
00:14:23
Ralec Nathalie
384
FV3
00:14:23
145
1:48 min/100m
-
146
00:14:24
Deny Johannnes
266
MV3
00:14:24
147
1:5. min/100m
-
147
00:14:24
Bousquet Nicolas
18
MS3
00:14:24
146
1:5. min/100m
-
148
00:14:24
Leclerc Cyril
105
MV1
00:14:24
148
1:5. min/100m
-
149
00:14:25
VIET Antoine
82
MV3
00:14:25
149
1:5. min/100m
-
150
00:14:25
RODRIGUES Matis
86
MCA
00:14:25
150
1:5. min/100m
-
151
00:14:26
Bichon Armand
6
MV1
00:14:26
151
1:5. min/100m
-
152
00:14:27
Binsfeld Stephane
131
MV2
00:14:27
152
1:5. min/100m
-
153
00:14:28
Fournial Vicky
463
FS4
00:14:28
153
1:5. min/100m
-
154
00:14:28
Lefevre Maxime
56
MS2
00:14:28
154
1:49 min/100m
-
155
00:14:30
Riera Julien
285
MS4
00:14:30
155
1:49 min/100m
-
156
00:14:31
Emonnet Carole
414
FV1
00:14:31
156
1:49 min/100m
-
157
00:14:31
Lange Guillaume
134
MS4
00:14:31
157
1:49 min/100m
-
158
00:14:34
Bouvy Damien
138
MV1
00:14:34
158
1:50 min/100m
-
159
00:14:35
Fondanèche Hugo
310
MS3
00:14:35
159
1:50 min/100m
-
160
00:14:35
Leblanc Alexandre
212
MS3
00:14:35
160
1:50 min/100m
-
161
00:14:36
Bonneau Pauline
431
FS4
00:14:36
161
1:50 min/100m
-
162
00:14:36
Berthe Christophe
204
MV3
00:14:36
162
1:50 min/100m
-
163
00:14:37
Ruelle Thomas
115
MS4
00:14:37
163
1:50 min/100m
-
164
00:14:39
Prost Robert
143
MV5
00:14:39
164
1:50 min/100m
-
165
00:14:40
Jacobs Myriam
388
FV3
00:14:40
165
1:50 min/100m
-
166
00:14:40
Coppeaux Sebastien
359
MS4
00:14:40
166
1:50 min/100m
-
167
00:14:42
Lavergne Sylvie
400
FV2
00:14:42
167
1:50 min/100m
-
168
00:14:42
GOSENDE Jérome
87
MS4
00:14:42
168
1:50 min/100m
-
169
00:14:42
TENDRON Jerôme
93
MV2
00:14:42
169
1:50 min/100m
-
170
00:14:43
Narbonne Bertrand
365
MV1
00:14:43
170
1:51 min/100m
-
171
00:14:44
Courboulin Louane
412
FCA
00:14:44
171
1:51 min/100m
-
172
00:14:44
Siron Daniel
64
MV4
00:14:44
172
1:51 min/100m
-
173
00:14:46
Albert Lucile
469
FS3
00:14:46
173
1:51 min/100m
-
174
00:14:46
Martinelli Christophe
62
MV3
00:14:46
174
1:51 min/100m
-
175
00:14:47
Taffet Olivier
316
MV1
00:14:47
175
1:51 min/100m
-
176
00:14:49
Margarit Anaïs
411
FS3
00:14:49
176
1:51 min/100m
-
177
00:14:49
Hebrard Florent
210
MS3
00:14:49
177
1:51 min/100m
-
178
00:14:50
Rodrigues Lionel
118
MV4
00:14:50
179
1:51 min/100m
-
179
00:14:50
Lefevre Marion
394
FV1
00:14:50
178
1:51 min/100m
-
180
00:14:50
Magot Grégory
317
MS4
00:14:50
180
1:51 min/100m
-
181
00:14:50
Geloen Jean marc
141
MV3
00:14:50
181
1:51 min/100m
-
182
00:14:51
Sindic Corinne
383
FV2
00:14:51
182
1:51 min/100m
-
183
00:14:51
Ines isabel De matos branco
389
FS4
00:14:51
183
1:51 min/100m
-
184
00:14:52
MUNIER Romain
84
MS2
00:14:52
184
1:51 min/100m
-
185
00:14:52
Rousselet Christophe
228
MV1
00:14:52
185
1:51 min/100m
-
186
00:14:53
Mejean Nicolas
122
MS4
00:14:53
186
1:52 min/100m
-
187
00:14:53
Mathieu Didier
157
MV2
00:14:53
187
1:52 min/100m
-
188
00:14:54
Sichler Renaud
27
MCA
00:14:54
188
1:52 min/100m
-
189
00:14:55
Margarit Gwendoline
453
FS2
00:14:55
189
1:52 min/100m
-
190
00:14:55
Achard Thomas
265
MS3
00:14:55
190
1:52 min/100m
-
191
00:14:57
Gosset Philippe
221
MS4
00:14:57
191
1:52 min/100m
-
192
00:14:58
Grimault Julien
194
MS4
00:14:58
192
1:53 min/100m
-
193
00:14:59
Dalle-molle Dominique
97
MV4
00:14:59
193
1:53 min/100m
-
194
00:14:59
Choque Nicolas
300
MV1
00:14:59
194
1:53 min/100m
-
195
00:15:00
Auvray Stéphane
165
MV2
00:15:00
195
1:53 min/100m
-
196
00:15:01
Augustin Etienne
256
MS2
00:15:01
196
1:53 min/100m
-
197
00:15:02
Nicolas Clément
158
MS3
00:15:02
198
1:53 min/100m
-
198
00:15:02
LES AMIS
481
RELH
00:15:02
197
1:53 min/100m
-
199
00:15:03
Kerguen Gregory
106
MS3
00:15:03
199
1:53 min/100m
-
200
00:15:04
Verhoigne Cedric
119
MS4
00:15:04
200
1:53 min/100m
-
201
00:15:06
VIGNAUD Stéphane
69
MV3
00:15:06
201
1:53 min/100m
-
202
00:15:07
Macq Alexia
441
FS2
00:15:07
202
1:54 min/100m
-
203
00:15:07
Delfosse Guillaume
368
MS3
00:15:07
203
1:54 min/100m
-
204
00:15:08
Adam Pascal
34
MV3
00:15:08
204
1:54 min/100m
-
205
00:15:09
Loison Sebastien
150
MS4
00:15:09
205
1:54 min/100m
-
206
00:15:11
Felzinger Guillaume
318
MS3
00:15:11
206
1:54 min/100m
-
207
00:15:12
Auger Lucie
402
FS2
00:15:12
207
1:6. min/100m
-
208
00:15:13
Le corre Guy
289
MV5
00:15:13
208
1:6. min/100m
-
209
00:15:14
De miniac Renaud
340
MS4
00:15:14
209
1:6. min/100m
-
210
00:15:14
Letrillard Eric
238
MV4
00:15:14
210
1:6. min/100m
-
211
00:15:14
Fichoux Yannick
129
MV1
00:15:14
211
1:6. min/100m
-
212
00:15:14
Jacquin Clément
269
MS2
00:15:14
212
1:6. min/100m
-
213
00:15:15
Dremaux Fabien
149
MV2
00:15:15
213
1:6. min/100m
-
214
00:15:16
Hee Thomas
199
MS2
00:15:16
214
1:6. min/100m
-
215
00:15:17
Lebreton Yohan
327
MS3
00:15:17
215
1:55 min/100m
-
216
00:15:18
Lesage Jean luc
10
MV6
00:15:18
216
1:55 min/100m
-
217
00:15:20
Cognard Vincent
287
MV2
00:15:20
217
1:55 min/100m
-
218
00:15:20
Larue Jean marie
132
MV1
00:15:20
218
1:55 min/100m
-
219
00:15:21
Ghesquiere David
22
MV2
00:15:21
219
1:55 min/100m
-
220
00:15:22
Cabanes Valentin
177
MS2
00:15:22
220
1:56 min/100m
-
221
00:15:23
ERIC DIEULE
139
MV3
00:15:23
221
1:56 min/100m
-
222
00:15:24
Wauquier Morgann
226
MS4
00:15:24
222
1:56 min/100m
-
223
00:15:24
Martin Sébastien
16
MV2
00:15:24
223
1:56 min/100m
-
224
00:15:28
Bourgeois Didier
99
MV3
00:15:28
224
1:56 min/100m
-
225
00:15:29
Dragoni Vincent
338
MS2
00:15:29
225
1:56 min/100m
-
226
00:15:29
Pescher Stéphane
144
MV2
00:15:29
226
1:56 min/100m
-
227
00:15:29
Lepage Thierry
288
MS2
00:15:29
227
1:56 min/100m
-
228
00:15:31
BOHLER Pascal
85
MV4
00:15:31
228
1:57 min/100m
-
229
00:15:32
Wojtowicz Aude
428
FV1
00:15:32
230
1:57 min/100m
-
230
00:15:32
Knota Loïc
306
MS4
00:15:32
229
1:57 min/100m
-
231
00:15:33
VIVIEN Maurice
73
MV4
00:15:33
231
1:57 min/100m
-
232
00:15:35
Perrée Bruno
333
MV2
00:15:35
232
1:57 min/100m
-
233
00:15:35
Kersante Marylene
390
FV5
00:15:35
233
1:57 min/100m
-
234
00:15:36
Farkas Orsolya
380
FV1
00:15:36
234
1:57 min/100m
-
235
00:15:36
Rognier Thomas
197
MV1
00:15:36
235
1:57 min/100m
-
236
00:15:37
Guin Gerald
178
MV3
00:15:37
236
1:57 min/100m
-
237
00:15:38
Clément Christelle
452
FV2
00:15:38
239
1:57 min/100m
-
238
00:15:38
Alexandre Laurent
294
MV2
00:15:38
237
1:57 min/100m
-
239
00:15:38
George Cedric
353
MV1
00:15:38
238
1:57 min/100m
-
240
00:15:39
Gamba Charles
295
MS4
00:15:39
240
1:57 min/100m
-
241
00:15:39
Jacques Patrice
251
MV2
00:15:39
241
1:57 min/100m
-
242
00:15:39
Brangier Thibault
152
MS3
00:15:39
242
1:57 min/100m
-