Time-inlive Résultats

RÉSULTATS ÉVÈNEMENTS

14/09/2019

Triathlon de Toulouse 2019

Arrivée

Cliquez sur un nom pour voir les détails

Modifiez

Clt.
Temps de course
Nom
Doss.
Cat.
Temps intervalle
Clt. int.
Vit. moyenne
Gain
1
01:02:07
DOTTER Yann
919
MS4
00:18:32
1
16.19 km/h
0
2
01:02:59
AUBANTON Arthur
970
MS2
00:19:10
3
15.65 km/h
0
3
01:05:10
BAUCHET Julien
926
MS4
00:19:13
4
15.61 km/h
1
4
01:05:31
MALPEL Ludovic
922
MS2
00:19:37
6
15.29 km/h
-1
5
01:08:20
BARROSO Jerome
943
MV1
00:19:41
7
15.24 km/h
3
6
01:08:28
CLOS Matteo
973
MJU
00:22:28
38
13.35 km/h
-1
7
01:08:33
SALOM Florian
955
MS1
00:20:37
10
14.55 km/h
0
8
01:09:18
MARTIN Christophe
1266
MV1
00:21:24
17
14.02 km/h
-2
9
01:09:39
FONTENEAU Vincent
902
MS3
00:18:35
2
16.14 km/h
4
10
01:10:29
GUARDIA Vincent
927
MS3
00:20:52
11
14.38 km/h
0
11
01:11:13
CAMY Julien
928
MS4
00:21:19
15
14.07 km/h
1
12
01:11:37
MOUGNIBAS Jean-Claude
940
MS4
00:21:57
25
13.67 km/h
-1
13
01:11:50
FAGIS Clement
918
MS2
00:19:18
5
15.54 km/h
11
14
01:12:03
FRANTZ Matthias
944
MS2
00:22:26
37
13.37 km/h
-5
15
01:12:14
LEDOUX Vincent
1102
MS2
00:21:05
13
14.23 km/h
1
16
01:13:12
DA COSTA Gregori
923
MS3
00:22:04
28
13.6 km/h
-1
17
01:13:35
SALES Loic
908
MS1
00:20:21
9
14.74 km/h
18
18
01:13:52
CASTAING Jean-Christophe
1129
MV4
00:22:42
43
13.22 km/h
-1
19
01:13:55
CHAUMIN Julien
1124
MS3
00:21:02
12
14.26 km/h
12
20
01:14:09
BOYER Stephane
1184
MV1
00:22:25
36
13.38 km/h
1
21
01:14:13
GOUALLE Laurent
903
MV3
00:21:29
18
13.96 km/h
9
22
01:14:18
HUYNH Vincent
1174
MS2
00:21:08
14
14.2 km/h
11
23
01:14:38
DALBIN Cyril
966
MS4
00:23:32
60
12.75 km/h
-9
24
01:14:41
CHAIX Charlene
904
FS3
00:21:21
16
14.05 km/h
12
25
01:15:00
MENVIELLE Romain
1111
MS3
00:21:47
24
13.77 km/h
9
26
01:15:04
BONNET Romain
1317
MS4
00:21:38
22
13.87 km/h
11
27
01:15:18
SOURIOUX Frederic
959
MV1
00:23:56
71
12.53 km/h
-7
28
01:15:30
CARRIÉ Baptiste
965
MS1
00:22:49
46
13.15 km/h
-2
29
01:15:41
MOLLA Julien
905
MS4
00:23:00
52
13.04 km/h
-2
30
01:15:49
GOURION David
914
MV1
00:23:15
57
12.9 km/h
-5
31
01:15:57
ROPERO Vincent
1264
MS3
00:22:14
31
13.49 km/h
8
32
01:16:02
GOND Mathieu
1024
MS3
00:23:42
65
12.66 km/h
-9
33
01:16:16
CHAVERNAC Patrick
1229
MV3
00:25:04
103
11.97 km/h
-15
34
01:16:23
DARCOS Xavier
1078
MV1
00:22:14
30
13.49 km/h
8
35
01:16:44
MESSAUT Gabriel
1071
MS4
00:21:36
21
13.89 km/h
18
36
01:16:47
DUBES Fabien
912
MS4
00:24:05
75
12.46 km/h
-7
37
01:17:19
POUSSE Martin
1254
MS3
00:24:15
80
12.37 km/h
-5
38
01:17:25
FONCARNIER Maxime
1077
MV1
00:26:13
149
11.44 km/h
-19
39
01:17:26
DESPUJOL Laurent
925
MV3
00:22:21
34
13.42 km/h
13
40
01:17:28
MASSE Bruno
1194
MS4
00:22:57
50
13.07 km/h
3
41
01:17:29
BRUNEL Sophie
967
FS2
00:24:47
91
12.1 km/h
-13
42
01:17:29
DEFORET Thomas
982
MS3
00:23:54
68
12.55 km/h
-4
43
01:17:31
SEBASTIANELLI Alessandro
1335
MV2
00:22:31
39
13.32 km/h
5
44
01:17:59
BODIN Emmanuel
933
MV5
00:22:56
49
13.08 km/h
6
45
01:18:10
CHAVAROCHE Marine
1307
FS3
00:22:19
32
13.44 km/h
17
46
01:18:24
GARNIER Régis
1251
MV3
00:23:39
61
12.68 km/h
-2
47
01:18:32
GUERY Philippe
1074
MS4
00:26:44
166
11.22 km/h
-25
48
01:18:43
STRASBACH Aurélien
1042
MS4
00:21:30
19
13.95 km/h
29
49
01:18:45
DELFAU Boris
1329
MV2
00:20:04
8
14.95 km/h
51
50
01:18:51
BOURDEL Cédric
1306
MS4
00:23:46
67
12.62 km/h
1
51
01:18:57
BOUTELIER Jérémie
1014
MS3
00:24:58
101
12.02 km/h
-10
52
01:19:01
GUIDOTTI Pierre Yves
974
MS4
00:24:00
72
12.5 km/h
-3
53
01:19:45
MOAN Frederic
946
MV1
00:25:54
135
11.58 km/h
-13
54
01:19:46
MERTZ Christophe
1051
MV3
00:21:58
26
13.66 km/h
33
55
01:19:46
NEWEY Paul
1163
MS4
00:24:30
84
12.24 km/h
-1
56
01:19:47
FEUILLERAT Jordan
1121
MS4
00:23:45
66
12.63 km/h
9
57
01:19:51
PARDON Thomas
1222
MS4
00:24:53
96
12.06 km/h
-10
58
01:20:01
BARDOU Pauline
941
FS2
00:24:37
87
12.19 km/h
-1
59
01:20:17
ROUTIER Antoine
1180
MS1
00:22:49
47
13.15 km/h
21
60
01:20:18
LAVAUD Simon
1301
MS1
00:22:13
29
13.5 km/h
30
61
01:20:32
LALBERTIE Jérémie
1318
MS4
00:22:32
41
13.31 km/h
27
62
01:20:36
MEL Jérôme
1164
MV1
00:22:24
35
13.39 km/h
30
63
01:20:38
BOUTELIER Martin
1287
MS4
00:25:00
102
12 km/h
-4
64
01:20:38
HOLLANDE Sandrine
1130
FV2
00:25:20
114
11.84 km/h
-8
65
01:21:01
SAINT MACARY Marin
1293
MCA
00:24:04
74
12.47 km/h
8
66
01:21:05
PRADELS Axel
1170
MS1
00:25:37
124
11.71 km/h
-8
67
01:21:10
DELPOUX Cédric
1087
MS2
00:22:32
40
13.31 km/h
32
68
01:21:15
MOREAU Samuel
1068
MCA
00:25:26
116
11.8 km/h
-7
69
01:21:20
FRANCK Mathurin
1176
MCA
00:25:39
127
11.7 km/h
-9
70
01:21:23
LE PAPE Tristan
949
MS1
00:24:54
98
12.05 km/h
-2
71
01:21:25
DURANT Grégory
1122
MS3
00:21:34
20
13.91 km/h
59
72
01:21:34
MOREAU Alain
1081
MV4
00:24:08
79
12.43 km/h
6
73
01:21:39
DESVIGNE Sylvain
950
MS2
00:25:38
125
11.7 km/h
-9
74
01:21:41
TROLLI Hugo
1093
MS2
00:25:46
131
11.64 km/h
-11
75
01:21:43
MARCAILLOU Laurent
1026
MV2
00:23:41
64
12.67 km/h
14
76
01:21:44
MALBREL Laurine
948
FJU
00:26:58
173
11.12 km/h
-30
77
01:21:58
DAZET Camille
1205
FS1
00:27:12
182
11.03 km/h
-32
78
01:21:58
PONS Aurélien
1030
MS3
00:25:07
107
11.94 km/h
-6
79
01:22:03
SAINT MACARY Stephane
1292
MV2
00:25:04
105
11.97 km/h
-5
80
01:22:09
BONTEMPS Benjamin
1239
MS3
00:22:47
45
13.17 km/h
34
81
01:22:21
ALMECIJA Hugues
1332
MS4
00:24:35
86
12.2 km/h
5
82
01:22:32
RUIZ DE OCENDA Lander
1298
MS4
00:24:15
81
12.37 km/h
12
83
01:22:34
JABER Sami
1153
MV2
00:25:23
115
11.82 km/h
-7
84
01:22:49
JANSSOONE Nicolas
1040
MS4
00:23:02
54
13.02 km/h
42
85
01:22:52
RICLET Jean
988
MS4
00:23:14
56
12.91 km/h
35
86
01:22:54
BOUYSSY Gregory
1039
MV1
00:24:02
73
12.48 km/h
16
87
01:23:04
JULÉ Pascal
1210
MV4
00:26:13
150
11.44 km/h
-16
88
01:23:05
LEROY Audric
968
MV1
00:26:55
170
11.15 km/h
-22
89
01:23:06
LANGLOIS Léa
1313
FS2
00:27:49
200
10.78 km/h
-34
90
01:23:25
LAFFORGUE Didier
1311
MV1
00:25:05
106
11.96 km/h
7
91
01:23:29
GOULEVANT Clement
1323
MS3
00:25:59
139
11.55 km/h
-9
92
01:23:33
HOJSAN Alexandre
1162
MV3
00:26:57
171
11.13 km/h
-23
93
01:23:35
BOUGEON Loïc
1141
MV1
00:24:29
83
12.25 km/h
16
94
01:23:38
COINÇON Cyrille
1142
MV2
00:26:36
163
11.28 km/h
-19
95
01:23:51
SUPERVILLE Christophe
1213
MS4
00:24:53
97
12.06 km/h
10
96
01:23:53
BERTHIER Etienne
1160
MV1
00:25:35
121
11.73 km/h
-1
97
01:23:55
DEBARNOT Valentin
1308
MS2
00:26:27
157
11.34 km/h
-18
98
01:23:57
DELLA NEGRA Romain
1282
MS3
00:24:48
93
12.1 km/h
13
99
01:23:58
ENJALBERT Jérôme
1226
MV2
00:24:08
78
12.43 km/h
30
100
01:23:58
TORTELLI Jérémy
961
MS3
00:23:54
69
12.55 km/h
36
101
01:24:10
FOSCHINO Loic
1224
MS4
00:25:10
110
11.92 km/h
6
102
01:24:10
RAMIS Anthony
1304
MS2
00:26:02
142
11.52 km/h
-11
103
01:24:11
BIDEGARAY Antton
1315
MS1
00:22:44
44
13.2 km/h
65
104
01:24:19
CULLET Remi
1045
MV1
00:25:12
112
11.9 km/h
6
105
01:24:19
RAYNAUD Laurent
1108
MV1
00:25:08
109
11.94 km/h
7
106
01:24:26
PETTERSSON Niklas
901
MS3
00:23:00
53
13.04 km/h
60
107
01:24:37
POSTIGO Jean François
1041
MV1
00:27:05
177
11.08 km/h
-24
108
01:24:49
BALDIE Benjamin
1036
MS3
00:23:55
70
12.54 km/h
46
109
01:24:50
GUIRAUD Julien
1202
MV1
00:25:11
111
11.91 km/h
12
110
01:24:55
JEAN-BAPTISTE Nicolas
1291
MS4
00:25:54
134
11.58 km/h
-2
111
01:25:03
SIMONNET Florence
1321
FV1
00:27:28
189
10.92 km/h
-27
112
01:25:06
URCUN Mathieu
917
MV1
00:28:52
240
10.39 km/h
-45
113
01:25:20
AUSSEL-LAFLORENTIE Paul
1256
MS1
00:27:04
175
11.08 km/h
-20
114
01:25:22
BALART Christophe
1052
MV3
00:24:58
100
12.02 km/h
34
115
01:25:23
RAYNEAU Freddy
1120
MV1
00:22:02
27
13.62 km/h
84
116
01:25:25
SEGUY Jérôme
1151
MS4
00:22:36
42
13.27 km/h
76
117
01:25:28
DRAN Laurent
1028
MV2
00:22:58
51
13.06 km/h
68
118
01:25:30
MANAUD Christelle
942
FV1
00:26:02
141
11.52 km/h
-2
119
01:25:32
BOURRET Vincent
1119
MS4
00:25:20
113
11.84 km/h
20
120
01:25:41
GRIMOIN Laurence
952
FS4
00:26:46
168
11.21 km/h
-17
121
01:25:44
BIOLET Frédéric
958
MV2
00:25:29
118
11.77 km/h
19
122
01:25:44
RIGAL Julien
1215
MS2
00:26:33
160
11.3 km/h
-9
123
01:25:46
COQUART Thomas
1092
MS3
00:26:50
169
11.18 km/h
-19
124
01:25:52
MOULINIER Georges
1047
MS3
00:25:54
136
11.58 km/h
9
125
01:25:59
FRAYSSINET Jérôme
1148
MV1
00:25:30
119
11.76 km/h
24
126
01:26:02
BUXERES Gerard
1059
MS4
00:26:20
154
11.39 km/h
-4
127
01:26:03
CABESSUT Fabian
1231
MS4
00:27:04
176
11.08 km/h
-21
128
01:26:09
PINET Romain
1132
MS3
00:24:43
90
12.14 km/h
39
129
01:26:12
GERARDIERE Olivier
983
MV2
00:26:24
155
11.36 km/h
-2
130
01:26:13
NICOLAS Benjamin
937
MS3
00:26:14
151
11.44 km/h
5
131
01:26:14
BALSE Virginie
1083
FV1
00:26:25
156
11.36 km/h
-3
132
01:26:17
FONTAINE Jules
981
MS3
00:26:06
147
11.49 km/h
6
133
01:26:18
POLESELLO Karen
945
FS2
00:23:40
63
12.68 km/h
54
134
01:26:22
MONNAIE Frédéric
1089
MV2
00:23:23
58
12.83 km/h
59
135
01:26:27
REICHERT Guillaume
1012
MS4
00:29:40
260
10.11 km/h
-65
136
01:26:38
CAMARAN Patrice
1192
MV1
00:29:08
249
10.3 km/h
-55
137
01:26:49
QUEFFEULOU Pol
1110
MS3
00:25:30
120
11.76 km/h
495
138
01:26:59
PLANCHAIS Tristan
1115
MS3
00:24:32
85
12.23 km/h
45
139
01:26:59
ROCHE Pascal
1114
MV3
00:25:47
132
11.64 km/h
21
140
01:27:00
DALUT Arnaud
1339
MV3
00:27:34
193
10.88 km/h
-25
141
01:27:00
MACE Eric
1253
MV2
00:23:39
62
12.68 km/h
57
142
01:27:03
SAP Cécile
1257
FS1
00:29:25
254
10.2 km/h
-57
143
01:27:06
MAUBRU Romain
1324
MS2
00:25:55
138
11.58 km/h
16
144
01:27:16
GORY François
1297
MV2
00:28:58
246
10.36 km/h
-48
145
01:27:17
SERVOZ Clément
1056
MS3
00:25:26
117
11.8 km/h
31
146
01:27:20
PIRON Benjamin
1107
MS3
00:25:39
128
11.7 km/h
28
147
01:27:26
GINESTE Cédric
1193
MS4
00:26:42
165
11.24 km/h
6
148
01:27:34
BOTHOREL Maxence
1101
MS2
00:24:48
92
12.1 km/h
41
149
01:27:53
BOURINET Guillaume
1031
MS2
00:26:39
164
11.26 km/h
12
150
01:27:53
BOUYRIE Martin
1252
MS2
00:28:24
219
10.56 km/h
-33
151
01:27:54
FRANCK Alexandre
1177
MV3
00:27:19
185
10.98 km/h
1
152
01:28:04
AVERLAND Nicolas
1327
MV2
00:24:55
99
12.04 km/h
43
153
01:28:06
GARRIDO Fabien
907
MV1
00:28:20
216
10.59 km/h
-28
154
01:28:16
DELGADO Robert
1316
MV4
00:27:16
183
11 km/h
3
155
01:28:18
CLECH Olivier
1069
MV3
00:28:20
215
10.59 km/h
-23
156
01:28:22
DEWAS Albert
1064
MS3
00:28:23
218
10.57 km/h
-22
157
01:28:30
CALESTROUPAT Thierry
980
MS4
00:24:06
76
12.45 km/h
60
158
01:28:30
CAZAURANG Simon
1096
MS1
00:28:47
234
10.42 km/h
-35
159
01:28:32
MALINE Aude
971
FS2
00:27:08
180
11.06 km/h
6
160
01:28:32
SAUVAGE Damien
1131
MS3
00:24:49
94
12.09 km/h
46
161
01:28:34
ALQUIER Magali
1140
FV1
00:21:43
23
13.81 km/h
99
162
01:28:40
PIGEON Grégoire
1219
MV1
00:27:23
187
10.96 km/h
1
163
01:28:43
SIMON Bruno
1106
MV1
00:28:24
220
10.56 km/h
-19
164
01:29:03
PAPIN Florent
1067
MS2
00:27:46
197
10.8 km/h
-2
165
01:29:04
CARDONNE Alban
987
MS2
00:28:46
232
10.43 km/h
-23
166
01:29:07
PRICE Christopher
1066
MS4
00:26:35
161
11.29 km/h
20
167
01:29:07
VIDAL Wilfried
1337
MS2
00:27:46
199
10.8 km/h
-3
168
01:29:08
LEGROUX Laura
1167
FS2
00:23:30
59
12.77 km/h
71
169
01:29:13
DESGEORGE Guillaume
976
MV1
00:29:43
261
10.1 km/h
-51
170
01:29:14
CHARTIER Sandrine
1054
FS3
00:28:51
238
10.4 km/h
-24
171
01:29:30
FILLION Auriane
1025
FS2
00:27:51
202
10.77 km/h
1
172
01:29:33
LEONARDUZZI Jean-Christophe
1038
MV3
00:27:29
190
10.92 km/h
9
173
01:29:34
CHAVARNAC David
1133
MS2
00:24:08
77
12.43 km/h
63
174
01:29:36
TASSY Jacques
1065
MV2
00:24:24
82
12.3 km/h
57
175
01:29:42
PORT Thierry
1172
MS2
00:23:11
55
12.94 km/h
78
176
01:29:56
GOURION Benjamin
1000
MS4
00:27:59
208
10.72 km/h
3
177
01:30:08
EL MALKI Mehdi
911
MS3
00:28:41
229
10.46 km/h
-7
178
01:30:14
BATTUT Théo
1208
MCA
00:31:47
310
9.44 km/h
-80
179
01:30:19
AUGUERES Francois
1023
MV3
00:26:06
146
11.49 km/h
37
180
01:30:23
BREARD Nicolas
1104
MV1
00:28:30
224
10.53 km/h
-3
181
01:30:35
BOUCHERY Kevin
1238
MS3
00:26:04
143
11.51 km/h
38
182
01:30:38
JAFFRELOT Lucie
909
FS2
00:31:53
311
9.41 km/h
-81
183
01:30:39
SAUNDERS Allan
1309
MS4
00:28:43
231
10.45 km/h
-5
184
01:30:46
ARFELIS Benjamin
1273
MS3
00:25:48
133
11.63 km/h
44
185
01:30:52
LUNET Gilles
1237
MS4
00:26:04
145
11.51 km/h
42
186
01:30:53
LEGROS Philippe
1189
MV4
00:27:16
184
11 km/h
17
187
01:30:54
HOOGENBERG Noushka
1070
FS2
00:30:24
279
9.87 km/h
-37
188
01:30:57
BUREL Thibault
1207
MS3
00:22:20
33
13.43 km/h
93
189
01:30:58
LASSAVE Pascal
1294
MV2
00:25:59
140
11.55 km/h
40
190
01:30:59
DENEUVE-GOLDENSTEIN Nicolas
1221
MV2
00:30:03
267
9.98 km/h
-35
191
01:31:00
GIRAUDON Nicolas
1135
MS4
00:24:42
89
12.15 km/h
58
192
01:31:04
BURGUIERE Jean-Charles
1236
MS4
00:28:35
226
10.5 km/h
-8
193
01:31:04
LEMAUFF Jeanne
1090
FS4
00:30:46
287
9.75 km/h
-50
194
01:31:09
SUAUDEAU Laurent
986
MV3
00:27:33
192
10.89 km/h
8
195
01:31:15
LAIDET Aurelien
963
MS1
00:25:43
129
11.67 km/h
42
196
01:31:28
MARTINS Clément
1088
MS3
00:28:49
235
10.41 km/h
-8
197
01:31:31
DAUPHIN Francois
1109
MV4
00:30:04
268
9.98 km/h
-28
198
01:31:34
PENOT Jean-Claude
1072
MV6
00:28:21
217
10.58 km/h
-1
199
01:31:36
BARBOT Madeline
1008
FS2
00:28:47
233
10.42 km/h
-8
200
01:31:38
DENIS Romain
1233
MS3
00:25:35
122
11.73 km/h
46
201
01:31:38
RUMEAU Pascal
1203
MV3
00:27:50
201
10.78 km/h
8
202
01:31:41
COMTE Dorian
1178
MS3
00:31:10
297
9.63 km/h
-51
203
01:31:44
CLEMENTE Manuel
1267
FS3
00:25:04
104
11.97 km/h
51
204
01:31:58
VIGNA Lionel
956
MV2
00:29:59
265
10.01 km/h
-24
205
01:31:59
RUBY Lea
929
FS2
00:31:44
308
9.45 km/h
-64
206
01:32:03
LADOUCETTE Frederic
1049
MV2
00:27:25
188
10.94 km/h
14
207
01:32:03
WACYK Nicolas
1168
MS4
00:32:06
313
9.35 km/h
-76
208
01:32:04
TRUFFART Mathieu
1053
MV1
00:28:54
243
10.38 km/h
-12
209
01:32:09
DE SAILLY Alexandre
1103
MV1
00:28:19
213
10.59 km/h
1
210
01:32:16
FABRE Benjamin
1055
MS4
00:29:09
250
10.29 km/h
-16
211
01:32:19
COUVREUX Fleur
1159
FV1
00:28:15
212
10.62 km/h
2
212
01:32:24
BOYER Olivier
1009
MS4
00:30:05
270
9.97 km/h
-30
213
01:32:25
BOISSIER Thierry
1281
MV3
00:24:40
88
12.16 km/h
54
214
01:32:28
GRENIER Laurent
1020
MS4
00:26:28
158
11.34 km/h
31
215
01:32:29
COLIN Sarah
915
FS3
00:32:21
317
9.27 km/h
-78
216
01:32:32
SATTLER David
1247
MS2
00:31:36
302
9.49 km/h
-60
217
01:32:33
MOSKOVAKIS Sophie
954
FV1
00:27:53
204
10.76 km/h
5
218
01:32:38
SEBBAH Emmanuel
1143
MV2
00:26:45
167
11.21 km/h
436
219
01:32:44
BISAGA William
1214
MS3
00:27:56
207
10.74 km/h
7
220
01:32:47
DEFFIN Yann
1196
MV1
00:31:40
304
9.47 km/h
-62
221
01:32:47
SEIXO Celine
932
FS3
00:28:54
242
10.38 km/h
-10
222
01:32:54
ABADIE Julien
1021
MV1
00:28:10
210
10.65 km/h
3
223
01:32:56
BRICE Sylvain
1139
MS4
00:27:03
174
11.09 km/h
19
224
01:32:56
VILLENEUVE Jean-Michel
1319
MV4
00:27:40
194
10.84 km/h
8
225
01:32:58
GOUINEAU Marion
1262
FS1
00:26:58
172
11.12 km/h
19
226
01:33:01
CAZANAVE Valérian
1200
MS2
00:33:28
330
8.96 km/h
-107
227
01:33:02
LELOUP Antoine
990
MV2
00:25:45
130
11.65 km/h
37
228
01:33:02
RECASENS Jules
1105
MS1
00:26:17
153
11.41 km/h
30
229
01:33:07
AMARDEILH Jerome
1063
MV1
00:28:28
222
10.54 km/h
-8
230
01:33:15
HURAULT Nicolas
1322
MV2
00:31:30
300
9.52 km/h
-55
231
01:33:17
BOUDY Yoann
1100
MS3
00:28:34
225
10.5 km/h
-7
232
01:33:18
BELTRAN Ludovic
1228
MV2
00:26:36
162
11.28 km/h
23
233
01:33:32
SACKDA Benjamin
1285
MV1
00:26:29
159
11.33 km/h
29
234
01:33:38
NIO Alexandre
1227
MS3
00:28:56
244
10.37 km/h
-11
235
01:33:42
MARTINEZ Juan
1076
MV2
00:28:03
209
10.7 km/h
5
236
01:33:46
LARROCHE Nicolas
984
MS4
00:30:00
266
10 km/h
-29
237
01:33:55
PAILLIEZ Valentin
947
MS1
00:33:32
332
8.95 km/h
-90
238
01:33:59
GRIGNON Emmanuel
1050
MS4
00:32:23
319
9.26 km/h
-67
239
01:34:01
DEMMER Eric
969
MS4
00:34:16
342
8.75 km/h
-115
240
01:34:01
SERGENT Nicolas
1244
MS2
00:26:15
152
11.43 km/h
28
241
01:34:07
REICHERT Claire
1011
FS4
00:28:50
236
10.4 km/h
-8
242
01:34:10
IVARS Philippe
1147
MV2
00:28:28
223
10.54 km/h
-1
243
01:34:20
ROULAUD Stéphane
994
MV2
00:30:12
275
9.93 km/h
-29
244
01:34:22
MAYOUX Alix
1007
FS3
00:30:40
283
9.78 km/h
-40
245
01:34:28
OLIVER Marcelo
1018
MV4
00:31:40
305
9.47 km/h
-55
246
01:34:39
PEUZIAT Maxime
1300
MS2
00:25:08
108
11.94 km/h
48
247
01:34:42
PORTES Rémi
1113
MS4
00:27:53
205
10.76 km/h
12
248
01:34:53
MOULIN Frédéric
1274
MS3
00:22:52
48
13.12 km/h
73
249
01:35:15
MARTY Philippe
1216
MS4
00:34:54
347
8.6 km/h
-104
250
01:35:16
MALE Philippe
1232
MV4
00:30:12
274
9.93 km/h
-20
251
01:35:20
JAFFRES Virginie
1022
FS4
00:28:25
221
10.56 km/h
10
252
01:35:22
DUCLER Frederic
1165
MV2
00:26:04
144
11.51 km/h
40
253
01:35:29
RATEAU Maxime
997
MS3
00:29:10
252
10.29 km/h
-3
254
01:35:42
SERRE Francois
1188
MV1
00:27:06
179
11.07 km/h
26
255
01:35:50
BOURSIER Christophe
1325
MV2
00:30:32
281
9.83 km/h
-21
256
01:35:54
CHEVALIER Thomas
1333
MS2
00:24:51
95
12.07 km/h
53
257
01:36:10
GARY Benoit
938
MS4
00:29:28
256
10.18 km/h
-1
258
01:36:16
DENFERT Thomas
1276
MS4
00:30:54
291
9.71 km/h
-23
259
01:36:18
TREGOAT Etienne
1073
MV1
00:32:36
321
9.2 km/h
-54
260
01:36:19
BETTINGER Etienne
1270
MV2
00:27:55
206
10.75 km/h
17
261
01:36:22
DESBIEYS Jean
1044
MS4
00:32:57
324
9.1 km/h
-60
262
01:36:22
GIRAUD-MOREL Louis-Charles
1094
MS4
00:27:09
181
11.05 km/h
28
263
01:36:31
DURAND Kéren
953
FS2
00:30:07
271
9.96 km/h
-11
264
01:36:53
GAUME Raphael
1033
MS4
00:25:37
123
11.71 km/h
49
265
01:37:07
DEJEAN Jérôme
1004
MS4
00:32:56
323
9.11 km/h
-50
266
01:37:43
GAMBINO Mélanie
1195
FV1
00:28:58
245
10.36 km/h
224
267
01:37:43
LAGUERRE Geraldine
1314
FS4
00:28:58
247
10.36 km/h
16
268
01:37:43
ROLLAND Marion
1057
FS3
00:31:44
307
9.45 km/h
-25
269
01:37:45
MANGEL Joris
1303
MS2
00:33:58
341
8.83 km/h
-61
270
01:37:52
MAILLARD Matthieu
1046
MV1
00:33:55
340
8.85 km/h
-58
271
01:37:53
NICOLAU Madec
998
MS2
00:27:30
191
10.91 km/h
29
272
01:37:58
FAMOSE Frank
921
MV3
00:29:32
258
10.16 km/h
6
273
01:38:00
DOTEZ Axel
1338
MS2
00:30:56
293
9.7 km/h
-10
274
01:38:09
THOUVENIN Luc
1084
MV3
00:27:46
198
10.8 km/h
27
275
01:38:14
NICOLETTA Céline
1013
FV1
00:28:42
230
10.45 km/h
20
276
01:38:22
GRENIER LEFEBVRE Clothilde
1019
FS4
00:30:04
269
9.98 km/h
-1
277
01:38:23
GAULLET Jean Claude
1225
MV6
00:32:17
316
9.29 km/h
-29
278
01:38:29
NOEL Charlotte
1340
FS2
00:29:51
264
10.05 km/h
4
279
01:38:30
WALLACE Judy
935
FV2
00:30:08
272
9.96 km/h
-3
280
01:38:31
ALVAREZ Lionel
1015
MS3
00:30:42
284
9.77 km/h
-10
281
01:38:39
PESSANT Cyrille
1085
MV2
00:29:46
262
10.08 km/h
6
282
01:38:46
LE PAPE Adrien
1061
MCA
00:26:07
148
11.49 km/h
41
283
01:38:58
REY Olivier
1136
MV2
00:29:36
259
10.14 km/h
10
284
01:39:01
MARTOCQ Caroline
1199
FS2
00:34:36
344
8.67 km/h
-66
285
01:39:02
CLARAC Celine
1328
FV1
00:27:06
178
11.07 km/h
35
286
01:39:07
CASSAN Gilles
1075
MV3
00:30:56
292
9.7 km/h
-12
287
01:39:15
SUPERVILLE Laurence
936
FS4
00:28:38
228
10.48 km/h
16
288
01:39:25
ROURE Magali
1029
FV2
00:30:14
276
9.92 km/h
1
289
01:39:32
PADERI Alexis
1157
MS3
00:31:45
309
9.45 km/h
-20
290
01:39:35
COUDRAY Lucie
1265
FS1
00:28:53
241
10.39 km/h
14
291
01:39:37
BARON Jérémy
1123
MS3
00:25:55
137
11.58 km/h
37
292
01:39:43
LLIMASSET Emilie
1250
FV1
00:28:38
227
10.48 km/h
19
293
01:40:07
BETTINGER Hélène
1269
FV2
00:29:47
263
10.07 km/h
6
294
01:40:18
RUFFAT Daniel
1305
MV7
00:28:50
237
10.4 km/h
22
295
01:40:46
GROS Morgane
934
FCA
00:29:27
255
10.19 km/h
19
296
01:40:47
LETOILE Celine
985
FS4
00:34:44
345
8.64 km/h
-49
297
01:40:55
HEGRON Sixtine
1144
FS2
00:27:20
186
10.98 km/h
30
298
01:40:56
VALDERRABANO Jose
1220
MV4
00:31:40
306
9.47 km/h
-7
299
01:40:59
MARGAIX Frederique
1017
FV2
00:39:19
366
7.63 km/h
-126
300
01:41:02
CASTELLINI Bernard
1302
MV2
00:31:03
294
9.66 km/h
-3
301
01:41:10
GLENISSON Herve
1211
MV3
00:27:53
203
10.76 km/h
24
302
01:41:14
PELOUIN Anthony
992
MV2
00:30:10
273
9.94 km/h
8
303
01:41:31
PASQUALINI Cyrille
1190
MV1
00:38:07
361
7.87 km/h
-103
304
01:41:49
MIONE Joel
1209
MS3
00:31:04
295
9.66 km/h
1
305
01:42:01
DELMAS Arnaud
1218
MS2
00:33:10
325
9.05 km/h
-19
306
01:42:01
DON Guillaume
1249
MV2
00:33:11
326
9.04 km/h
-21
307
01:42:21
POSTIC Catherine
1260
FS4
00:34:28
343
8.7 km/h
-36
308
01:42:24
LEMAUFF Patrick
1112
MV6
00:36:03
352
8.32 km/h
-57
309
01:42:33
EECKHOUTTE Jean-Michel
1240
MV4
00:32:22
318
9.27 km/h
-11
310
01:42:40
LOUISON Luc
1275
MV1
00:27:45
196
10.81 km/h
30
311
01:42:47
VIRGILI Sandra
977
FV2
00:33:45
337
8.89 km/h
-23
312
01:42:58
DESGEORGE Aurore
975
FV1
00:31:35
301
9.5 km/h
3
313
01:43:07
AVEDILLO Xavier
1261
MS4
00:28:59
248
10.35 km/h
18
314
01:43:08
POUDEVIGNE Guillhem
1118
MS4
00:32:14
315
9.31 km/h
-6
315
01:43:25
MARANDE Fabien
1098
MS3
00:36:42
355
8.17 km/h
-58
316
01:43:27
LAFFONT Mathilde
1331
FS3
00:35:20
350
8.49 km/h
-43
317
01:43:39
GORT Mylène
1248
FS2
00:32:25
320
9.25 km/h
-5
318
01:43:42
DEYBER Stéphane
1158
MV1
00:31:07
296
9.64 km/h
4
319
01:43:58
DAME Cyril
1310
MV1
00:33:23
328
8.99 km/h
-17
320
01:44:09
MERCIER Karine
1288
FV3
00:27:41
195
10.84 km/h
28
321
01:44:19
LORIEUX Audrey
1320
FS4
00:28:52
239
10.39 km/h
23
322
01:44:22
GONINDARD Isabelle
1082
FV3
00:29:21
253
10.22 km/h
19
323
01:44:33
BRUNET Pierre
1295
MV3
00:33:40
335
8.91 km/h
-16
324
01:44:33
CASTETS Béatrice
999
FV2
00:34:46
346
8.63 km/h
-28
325
01:44:34
CHAUVEAU Laurent
1183
MV2
00:28:13
211
10.63 km/h
22
326
01:44:41
FOUGERES Stephanie
1197
FV1
00:30:24
278
9.87 km/h
8
327
01:44:43
MARI Bernard
1234
MV4
00:33:51
338
8.86 km/h
-21
328
01:44:48
VRILLIARD Matthieu
1035
MV1
00:30:16
277
9.91 km/h
8
329
01:44:55
GLAYAT ROUSSELLE Laure
1117
FS4
00:30:37
282
9.8 km/h
6
330
01:44:58
CHOBERT Romain
1149
MS4
00:30:46
286
9.75 km/h
3
331
01:45:03
SERVOZ Fabien
1128
MS4
00:28:19
214
10.59 km/h
18
332
01:45:05
CABANNES Jordy
1198
MS2
00:30:29
280
9.84 km/h
6
333
01:45:23
BUCH Laetitia
1086
FS4
00:30:48
288
9.74 km/h
4
334
01:45:41
MORICE Lea
1173
FS2
00:30:48
289
9.74 km/h
5
335
01:45:54
KROVATIN Laurine
1003
FS4
00:30:51
290
9.72 km/h
7
336
01:46:28
THOMAS Sylvain
1145
MV4
00:38:59
362
7.7 km/h
-71
337
01:46:30
EPRINCHARD Nicolas
1016
MV1
00:37:55
360
7.91 km/h
-58
338
01:46:35
COUDERC Julie
1330
FS2
00:32:45
322
9.16 km/h
-9
339
01:46:47
ANDRE Yves
1169
MV6
00:33:29
331
8.96 km/h
-13
340
01:46:48
ROTILIO Aurore
1201
FV1
00:31:20
298
9.57 km/h
5
341
01:47:11
LE GALL Patrick
1241
MV4
00:31:54
312
9.4 km/h
2
342
01:47:28
NGO Rémy
1280
MV1
00:29:09
251
10.29 km/h
14
343
01:47:34
PRADELS Olivier
916
MV2
00:39:50
368
7.53 km/h
-77
344
01:47:43
LABOUYRIE Gabrielle
978
FS2
00:35:00
348
8.57 km/h
-20
345
01:48:01
DANTO Pascale
1299
FV3
00:33:55
339
8.85 km/h
-15
346
01:48:04
HERVE Vincent
1080
MV1
00:36:33
353
8.21 km/h
-29
347
01:48:34
CLOS Luna
972
FCA
00:42:56
375
6.99 km/h
-109
348
01:49:26
CLUZET Alain
1217
MV4
00:25:39
126
11.7 km/h
21
349
01:50:46
LEITNER Alexandre
1155
MV2
00:36:37
354
8.19 km/h
-17
350
01:50:49
RAZET Florent
1116
MV1
00:39:11
364
7.66 km/h
-32
351
01:50:54
TRANIER Elodie
1171
FS1
00:39:03
363
7.68 km/h
-32
352
01:50:55
LETOT Valerie
995
FV2
00:33:35
334
8.93 km/h
-2
353
01:51:12
ABADIE Camille
1127
FS2
00:33:44
336
8.89 km/h
-2
354
01:51:35
CHAFFARD Romain
1191
MS2
00:30:45
285
9.76 km/h
12
355
01:52:09
CAMBON Flora
1125
FS1
00:33:18
327
9.01 km/h
4
356
01:52:26
JACQZ Carole
991
FV2
00:31:39
303
9.48 km/h
9
357
01:52:30
MAGNIER Béatrice
1243
FV1
00:32:13
314
9.31 km/h
6
358
01:52:57
EICHENE Gaelle
962
FS2
00:44:08
377
6.8 km/h
-74
359
01:53:05
IVARS Véronique
1146
FV2
00:35:08
349
8.54 km/h
-6
360
01:53:43
GARABEDIAN Christophe
1212
MV3
00:29:31
257
10.16 km/h
10
361
01:55:12
SASOT Alexandre
1206
MV1
00:37:11
356
8.07 km/h
-7
362
01:55:52
ARABIA Thomas
1179
MS2
00:37:40
358
7.96 km/h
-7
363
01:56:11
LELOUP Sophie
989
FV2
00:37:49
359
7.93 km/h
-6
364
01:56:51
GOUINEAU Antonin
1268
MS1
00:31:22
299
9.56 km/h
7
365
01:59:10
BEQUET Noémie
1255
FS2
00:33:28
329
8.96 km/h
7
366
02:00:25
JABER Stéphanie
1152
FV2
00:41:11
370
7.28 km/h
-5
367
02:00:35
SIMEONI David
1032
MV1
00:39:25
367
7.61 km/h
0
368
02:01:34
CHAUVEAU Nadine
1182
FV2
00:42:08
372
7.12 km/h
-6
369
02:03:07
LAROUSSE Justine
1181
FS1
00:42:37
374
7.04 km/h
-5
370
02:03:39
FLUHMANN Stephanie
1060
FV1
00:35:25
351
8.47 km/h
5
371
02:03:45
LOISON Francoise
1095
FV2
00:33:34
333
8.94 km/h
5
372
02:04:15
NONANTA Samira
1126
FV2
00:42:18
373
7.09 km/h
-4
373
02:04:31
CASTRO Emmanuelle
1005
FS2
00:45:53
378
6.54 km/h
-15
374
02:04:54
TROCELLO Philippe
1091
MV3
00:49:08
381
6.11 km/h
-28
375
02:05:05
ROLAND Marie
1062
FS3
00:46:05
379
6.51 km/h
-15
376
02:06:15
ROULAUD Céline
993
FV1
00:39:16
365
7.64 km/h
-2
377
02:11:45
CASTILLEJOS Anne-Claire
1326
FS4
00:37:37
357
7.98 km/h
3
378
02:12:46
CHAUVEAU Jean-François
1258
MV4
00:41:41
371
7.2 km/h
0
379
02:13:43
CHAUVEAU Corine
1246
FV4
00:42:57
376
6.98 km/h
-2
380
02:13:48
ABDUL RAZAK Samer
1272
MV2
00:41:09
369
7.29 km/h
-1
381
02:16:09
MINA Marc
1290
MV3
00:50:10
382
5.98 km/h
-8
382
02:22:18
LAROCHE Trinité
1245
FS4
00:48:09
380
6.23 km/h
-1
383
02:23:33
FURON Olivier
1284
MS3
02:02:36
385
2.45 km/h
104
384
02:23:33
TROLLI Romain
1204
MS2
01:15:36
383
3.97 km/h
-112
385
02:23:34
GOUINEAU Olivier
1263
MV3
01:51:59
384
2.68 km/h
125
386
02:23:34
JIANG Rong
1242
FS4
02:23:34
386
2.09 km/h
156
387
00:00:00
1259
00:00:00
389
--
--
388
00:00:00
579
00:00:00
390
--
--
389
00:00:00
1230
00:00:00
387
--
--
390
00:00:00
1336
00:00:00
388
--
--
391
00:00:00
ADIVEZE Lucien
408
MS3
00:00:00
391
--
--
392
00:00:00
AGUERA Vincent
1037
MS4
00:00:00
392
--
--
393
00:00:00
ALIZON Romain
460
MS2
00:00:00
393
--
--
394
00:00:00
AMOGHLI Johan
480
MS3
00:00:00
394
--
--
395
00:00:00
ANGENAULT Olivier
446
MV2
00:00:00
395
--
--
396
00:00:00
ANSTETT Alexandre
363
MS4
00:00:00
396
--
--
397
00:00:00
ARDIET Florine
640
FS2
00:00:00
397
--
--
398
00:00:00
ARDIET Laurent
429
MV4
00:00:00
398
--
--
399
00:00:00
ARDIET Rémi
341
MS2
00:00:00
399
--
--
400
00:00:00
ARDIET Thierry
338
MV4
00:00:00
400
--
--
401
00:00:00
AUROUSSEAU Oriane
649
FS3
00:00:00
401
--
--
402
00:00:00
AUSTRUI Tom
355
MS1
00:00:00
402
--
--
403
00:00:00
BALASTEGUI Frédéric
410
MS3
00:00:00
403
--
--
404
00:00:00
BARON FORMISARO Ludivine
607
FS4
00:00:00
404
--
--
405
00:00:00
BARON Laure
1079
FS1
00:00:00
405
--
--
406
00:00:00
BATAILLE Patrick
400
MV2
00:00:00
406
--
--
407
00:00:00
BATTAULT Jean-Baptiste
461
MS4
00:00:00
407
--
--
408
00:00:00
BECCEGATO Jean-Philippe
374
MV4
00:00:00
408
--
--
409
00:00:00
BERNIGAUD Christian
306
MV6
00:00:00
409
--
--
410
00:00:00
BERNIGAUD Marian
397
MS3
00:00:00
410
--
--
411
00:00:00
BERTHIER Charline
615
FS2
00:00:00
411
--
--
412
00:00:00
BERTHIER Paul
490
MJU
00:00:00
412
--
--
413
00:00:00
BERÇOT Anthony
475
MS4
00:00:00
413
--
--
414
00:00:00
BEZARD Jimmy
346
MS4
00:00:00
414
--
--
415
00:00:00
BICHAT Lucas
487
MS1
00:00:00
415
--
--
416
00:00:00
BLAZEJCZAK Agnès
924
FV3
00:00:00
416
--
--
417
00:00:00
BODOIGNET Gregory
482
MS4
00:00:00
417
--
--
418
00:00:00
BORNEL Perrine
632
FS2
00:00:00
418
--
--
419
00:00:00
BORNIER Audrey
628
FS3
00:00:00
419
--
--
420
00:00:00
BORSATO Charline
601
FS4
00:00:00
420
--
--
421
00:00:00
BOUARD Laurence
576
00:00:00
421
--
--
422
00:00:00
BOUCHE Alain
361
MS1
00:00:00
422
--
--
423
00:00:00
BOUCHE Guillaume
357
MV2
00:00:00
423
--
--
424
00:00:00
BOUTTE Marine
578
00:00:00
424
--
--
425
00:00:00
BOYER Sophie
616
FV2
00:00:00
425
--
--
426
00:00:00
BRAHAMI Farid
1312
MV1
00:00:00
426
--
--
427
00:00:00
BRETIN Roland
418
MV7
00:00:00
427
--
--
428
00:00:00
BRIFFAUT Cedric
377
MV1
00:00:00
428
--
--
429
00:00:00
BROCHOT Christophe
498
MV3
00:00:00
429
--
--
430
00:00:00
BRUN Loïc
411
MS3
00:00:00
430
--
--
431
00:00:00
BÉLORGEY Jean-François
437
MV2
00:00:00
431
--
--
432
00:00:00
CAMARD Dominique
320
MV6
00:00:00
432
--
--
433
00:00:00
CAMBON Fabrice
496
MV3
00:00:00
433
--
--
434
00:00:00
CARRERE Laurent
951
MV1
00:00:00
434
--
--
435
00:00:00
CASTILLE Raphael
323
MV5
00:00:00
435
--
--
436
00:00:00
CAUSSEGAL Fany
624
FS1
00:00:00
436
--
--
437
00:00:00
CHAMBELLANT Romain
333
MJU
00:00:00
437
--
--
438
00:00:00
CHAMPINOT Rémi
920
MS3
00:00:00
438
--
--
439
00:00:00
CHAPET Augustin
312
MCA
00:00:00
439
--
--
440
00:00:00
CHARCOUCHET Jonathan
321
MS4
00:00:00
440
--
--
441
00:00:00
CHARLES Alexis
488
MS3
00:00:00
441
--
--
442
00:00:00
CHATELAIN Loic
425
MS3
00:00:00
442
--
--
443
00:00:00
CHEVALIER Franck
931
MS4
00:00:00
443
--
--
444
00:00:00
CLAUDON Cyrille
350
MS3
00:00:00
444
--
--
445
00:00:00
CLOCHEY Damien
404
MS3
00:00:00
445
--
--
446
00:00:00
CLÉMENCE Aurélien
384
MS2
00:00:00
446
--
--
447
00:00:00
CONSTANDA Frédéric
433
MS1
00:00:00
447
--
--
448
00:00:00
CORBET Christelle
644
FV2
00:00:00
448
--
--
449
00:00:00
CORBET Stéphane
358
MS2
00:00:00
449
--
--
450
00:00:00
CORGET Julien
388
MV1
00:00:00
450
--
--
451
00:00:00
COSTES Julien
1150
MS2
00:00:00
451
28.85 km/h
--
452
00:00:00
COSTES Matthias
1058
MV1
00:00:00
452
--
--
453
00:00:00
COTARD Fabrice
302
MV2
00:00:00
453
--
--
454
00:00:00
COTARD Sacha
301
MCA
00:00:00
454
--
--
455
00:00:00
COUDERC Jean-Pierre
1006
MV2
00:00:00
455
--
--
456
00:00:00
COURGEY Stephane
317
MS4
00:00:00
456
--
--
457
00:00:00
COURTIAL Andreas Come
307
MS2
00:00:00
457
--
--
458
00:00:00
CROUZET David
1043
MS4
00:00:00
458
--
--
459
00:00:00
CUENOT Clotilde
611
FS2
00:00:00
459
--
--
460
00:00:00
DANGLOT Olivier
430
MV1
00:00:00
460
--
--
461
00:00:00
DEGRANGE Xavier
489
MV3
00:00:00
461
--
--
462
00:00:00
DEL FABBRO Ronald
453
MV1
00:00:00
462
--
--
463
00:00:00
DELAHAYE Frederic
468
MS3
00:00:00
463
--
--
464
00:00:00
DELRUE Olivier
406
MV3
00:00:00
464
--
--
465
00:00:00
DELSAUT Florence
1099
FS3
00:00:00
465
--
--
466
00:00:00
DEMONT Sébastien
500
MV1
00:00:00
466
--
--
467
00:00:00
DESGEORGE Tristan
402
MS2
00:00:00
467
--
--
468
00:00:00
DONNET Ermeline
637
FS1
00:00:00
468
--
--
469
00:00:00
DORIER Marion
636
FV1
00:00:00
469
--
--
470
00:00:00
DRACOS Nicolas
492
MS2
00:00:00
470
--
--
471
00:00:00
DROUOT Béatrice
456
MV3
00:00:00
472
--
--
472
00:00:00
DROUOT Béatrice
580
00:00:00
471
--
--
473
00:00:00
DUFOUR Pascal
1161
MV5
00:00:00
473
--
--
474
00:00:00
DUFRENNE Raphaël
311
MV1
00:00:00
474
--
--
475
00:00:00
DUGAND David
1271
MS3
00:00:00
475
--
--
476
00:00:00
DUTHU Michael
352
MV2
00:00:00
476
--
--
477
00:00:00
DUVAL Stephane
427
MV2
00:00:00
477
--
--
478
00:00:00
EMORINE Monique
609
FV6
00:00:00
478
--
--
479
00:00:00
ENDERLIN Franck
444
MV2
00:00:00
479
--
--
480
00:00:00
ESCAICH Thibault
1278
MJU
00:00:00
480
--
--
481
00:00:00
ESTIVALET Helene
621
FS3
00:00:00
481
--
--
482
00:00:00
FARRÉ Bernard
1289
MV5
00:00:00
482
--
--
483
00:00:00
FAVIER Matthias
499
MCA
00:00:00
483
--
--
484
00:00:00
FAVRE FELIX Damien
366
MV2
00:00:00
484
--
--
485
00:00:00
FERRAND David
345
MV1
00:00:00
485
--
--
486
00:00:00
FERRARI Cathy
620
FV4
00:00:00
486
--
--
487
00:00:00
FERRARI Eric
387
MV4
00:00:00
487
--
--
488
00:00:00
FERRASSE Thibaut
1279
MS2
00:00:00
488
--
--
489
00:00:00
FICHET Nicolas
379
MS2
00:00:00
489
--
--
490
00:00:00
FLORENTIN Claude
364
MV3
00:00:00
490
--
--
491
00:00:00
FOISON Rémi
448
MS3
00:00:00
491
--
--
492
00:00:00
FOUTELET Christian
432
MV2
00:00:00
492
--
--
493
00:00:00
GABRY Alix
625
FS2
00:00:00
493
--
--
494
00:00:00
GAIRE Nicolas
483
MV1
00:00:00
494
--
--
495
00:00:00
GANDON Nuala
1166
FCA
00:00:00
495
--
--
496
00:00:00
GARNIER Jean Francois
435
MV4
00:00:00
496
--
--
497
00:00:00
GARNIER Leslie
639
FS3
00:00:00
497
--
--
498
00:00:00
GAULARD Henri
308
MV2
00:00:00
498
--
--
499
00:00:00
GAUTHIER Tonny
340
MV1
00:00:00
499
--
--
500
00:00:00
GELEY Sebastien
362
MS4
00:00:00
500
--
--
501
00:00:00
GEOFFRIN Benoît
403
MS4
00:00:00
501
--
--
502
00:00:00
GERARD Philippe
310
MV5
00:00:00
502
--
--
503
00:00:00
GERBET Margaux
622
FS1
00:00:00
503
--
--
504
00:00:00
GHESQUIERE Tom
380
MCA
00:00:00
504
--
--
505
00:00:00
GIDA Valentin
370
MS1
00:00:00
505
--
--
506
00:00:00
GILLET Xavier
478
MS3
00:00:00
506
--
--
507
00:00:00
GOBLED Camille
629
FS1
00:00:00
507
--
--
508
00:00:00
GOBLED Lilian
329
MJU
00:00:00
508
--
--
509
00:00:00
GOBLED Patrice
415
MV4
00:00:00
509
--
--
510
00:00:00
GOGAT Suzie
634
FCA
00:00:00
510
--
--
511
00:00:00
GOGUELAT Christophe
376
MS2
00:00:00
511
--
--
512
00:00:00
GOGUELY Claude
365
MV4
00:00:00
512
--
--
513
00:00:00
GOMES Christophe
399
MV1
00:00:00
513
--
--
514
00:00:00
GRISOT Hugues
473
MV1
00:00:00
514
--
--
515
00:00:00
GRISOUARD Antoine
336
MCA
00:00:00
515
--
--
516
00:00:00
GRIVET Virgil
413
MS1
00:00:00
516
--
--
517
00:00:00
GUENAT Noe
474
MCA
00:00:00
517
--
--
518
00:00:00
GUERVILLE Mathieu
422
MV1
00:00:00
518
--
--
519
00:00:00
GUILLAUME Patricia
603
FV2
00:00:00
519
--
--
520
00:00:00
GUILLAUMIN Julien
996
MS2
00:00:00
520
--
--
521
00:00:00
GUILLERM Pierre Yves
910
MV2
00:00:00
521
--
--
522
00:00:00
GUILLIEN Didier
431
MV3
00:00:00
522
--
--
523
00:00:00
GUIMBARD Edouard
409
MS3
00:00:00
523
--
--
524
00:00:00
GUYENET David
484
MV1
00:00:00
524
--
--
525
00:00:00
HAMONNEAU Laetitia
635
FS4
00:00:00
525
--
--
526
00:00:00
HARDEL Laurence
638
FV4
00:00:00
526
--
--
527
00:00:00
HARMSEN Ingela
646
FV2
00:00:00
527
--
--
528
00:00:00
HARRER Valentine
614
FCA
00:00:00
528
--
--
529
00:00:00
HAUSMANN Vincent
347
MV1
00:00:00
529
--
--
530
00:00:00
HENRY Quentin
964
MS1
00:00:00
530
--
--
531
00:00:00
HUE Simon
356
MCA
00:00:00
531
--
--
532
00:00:00
HUG Catherine
608
FV4
00:00:00
532
--
--
533
00:00:00
HUGOT Axel
332
MCA
00:00:00
533
--
--
534
00:00:00
HUGOT Guillaume
472
MV1
00:00:00
534
--
--
535
00:00:00
HUGUENIN Antoine
445
MS4
00:00:00
535
--
--
536
00:00:00
HUGUENIN Justine
627
FS4
00:00:00
536
--
--
537
00:00:00
INVERNIZZI Daniel
339
MV3
00:00:00
537
--
--
538
00:00:00
INVERNIZZI Gael
342
MJU
00:00:00
538
--
--
539
00:00:00
JACOTEY Frederic
491
MV2
00:00:00
539
--
--
540
00:00:00
JACQUESSON Bruno
1283
MS3
00:00:00
540
--
--
541
00:00:00
JAMROZIK Claude
372
MV2
00:00:00
541
--
--
542
00:00:00
JEANNENEZ Marc
457
MS4
00:00:00
542
--
--
543
00:00:00
JESSEN Fabrice
439
MV2
00:00:00
543
--
--
544
00:00:00
JESSEN Théo
389
MS1
00:00:00
544
--
--
545
00:00:00
JODER Cédric
434
MS4
00:00:00
545
--
--
546
00:00:00
JOLY Alexandre
414
MS4
00:00:00
546
--
--
547
00:00:00
JOURNET Christophe
438
MV4
00:00:00
547
--
--
548
00:00:00
JOURNET Julien
447
MS1
00:00:00
548
--
--
549
00:00:00
JUNG Marie
647
FS3
00:00:00
549
--
--
550
00:00:00
KOEHLY Marie
626
FS2
00:00:00
550
--
--
551
00:00:00
KOT Stephane
348
MV2
00:00:00
551
--
--
552
00:00:00
LABOURE Manon
612
FCA
00:00:00
552
--
--
553
00:00:00
LAEMLÉ Mathieu
1034
MV1
00:00:00
553
--
--
554
00:00:00
LAMBLOT André-Louis
465
MS3
00:00:00
554
--
--
555
00:00:00
LANCE Cedric
405
MS4
00:00:00
555
--
--
556
00:00:00
LANNI Thomas
328
MS3
00:00:00
556
--
--
557
00:00:00
LAPALUS Pierre
497
MV2
00:00:00
557
--
--
558
00:00:00
LARRIBE Anne
1286
FS3
00:00:00
558
--
--
559
00:00:00
LAVENU David
349
MV2
00:00:00
559
--
--
560
00:00:00
LAVENU Noah
351
MCA
00:00:00
560
--
--
561
00:00:00
LE ROY Henri
382
MV4
00:00:00
561
--
--
562
00:00:00
LEHAUT Robin
1010
MS3
00:00:00
562
--
--
563
00:00:00
LENNE Antoine
313
MCA
00:00:00
563
--
--
564
00:00:00
LEQUIN Marylene
617
FS1
00:00:00
564
--
--
565
00:00:00
LHOMME Stéphane
455
MV2
00:00:00
565
--
--
566
00:00:00
LIMOGES Fabien
1223
MS3
00:00:00
566
--
--
567
00:00:00
LOICHOT Pierre Alain
327
MV2
00:00:00
567
--
--
568
00:00:00
LOICHOT Tom
392
MS1
00:00:00
568
--
--
569
00:00:00
LOISY Victor
331
MCA
00:00:00
569
--
--
570
00:00:00
LUSSIANA Eddy
459
MV2
00:00:00
570
--
--
571
00:00:00
MAILLOT Aurelien
412
MS4
00:00:00
571
--
--
572
00:00:00
MAISONNEUVE Christel
605
FV2
00:00:00
572
--
--
573
00:00:00
MALINOWSKI Sébastien
428
MS3
00:00:00
573
--
--
574
00:00:00
MAMY Julien
394
MS3
00:00:00
574
--
--
575
00:00:00
MANGONAUX Fabien
398
MV1
00:00:00
575
--
--
576
00:00:00
MARGUERITE Guillaume
486
MS2
00:00:00
576
--
--
577
00:00:00
MARI Charlène
1235
FS3
00:00:00
577
--
--
578
00:00:00
MARIUS Tirel
451
MJU
00:00:00
578
--
--
579
00:00:00
MARRON Guillaume
1156
MS3
00:00:00
579
--
--
580
00:00:00
MARTIN Guillaume
467
MS4
00:00:00
580
--
--
581
00:00:00
MARTIN René
470
MV6
00:00:00
581
--
--
582
00:00:00
MARTIN-GARRAUT Jean-Eudes
476
MS4
00:00:00
582
--
--
583
00:00:00
MAZAY Jean-Jacques
464
MV4
00:00:00
583
--
--
584
00:00:00
MEURIOT Didier
495
MV4
00:00:00
584
--
--
585
00:00:00
MEURIOT Sandra
604
FV3
00:00:00
585
--
--
586
00:00:00
MEY Maxence
440
MJU
00:00:00
586
--
--
587
00:00:00
MILAN Mathilde
1296
FS2
00:00:00
587
--
--
588
00:00:00
MISSET Alexandre
391
MS3
00:00:00
588
--
--
589
00:00:00
MOLES Mathieu
906
MS3
00:00:00
589
--
--
590
00:00:00
MONOT Sébastien
381
MV2
00:00:00
590
--
--
591
00:00:00
MONTAGNE Eve
643
FJU
00:00:00
591
--
--
592
00:00:00
MONTAGNE Olivier
378
MV2
00:00:00
592
--
--
593
00:00:00
MONTIALOUX Killian
354
MCA
00:00:00
593
--
--
594
00:00:00
MONTICONE Loic
396
MS4
00:00:00
594
--
--
595
00:00:00
MOUGIN Laurent
466
MV2
00:00:00
595
--
--
596
00:00:00
MOUGIN Thomas
420
MS2
00:00:00
596
--
--
597
00:00:00
MOULIN Morgan
442
MS4
00:00:00
597
--
--
598
00:00:00
MOUREAUX Fanny
630
FS4
00:00:00
598
--
--
599
00:00:00
MOYSE Gilles
322
MV3
00:00:00
599
--
--
600
00:00:00
MOYSE Lionel
450
MS4
00:00:00
600
--
--
601
00:00:00
MOYSE Thierry
316
MV3
00:00:00
601
--
--
602
00:00:00
MUNIERE Peter
368
MV1
00:00:00
602
--
--
603
00:00:00
MUNOZ Matthieu
1334
MS3
00:00:00
603
--
--
604
00:00:00
MURTA BRITO Damien
957
MS4
00:00:00
604
--
--
605
00:00:00
NAUDIN Alix
330
MCA
00:00:00
605
--
--
606
00:00:00
NAUDIN Christophe
325
MV2
00:00:00
606
--
--
607
00:00:00
NAUDIN Sévérine
606
FV2
00:00:00
607
--
--
608
00:00:00
NICOLAS Laurent
463
MS4
00:00:00
608
--
--
609
00:00:00
OLIVERA MARQUEZ Beatriz
645
FS3
00:00:00
609
--
--
610
00:00:00
OLLIVIER Nicolas
477
MV1
00:00:00
610
--
--
611
00:00:00
OSTENDORF Kai
1154
MV3
00:00:00
611
--
--
612
00:00:00
OUTHIER Alexandre
337
MV1
00:00:00
612
--
--
613
00:00:00
PACAUD Charly
493
MS1
00:00:00
613
--
--
614
00:00:00
PAQUES Julien
393
MS1
00:00:00
614
--
--
615
00:00:00
PASCO Catherine
633
FV2
00:00:00
615
--
--
616
00:00:00
PASCUAL Christian
401
MV1
00:00:00
616
--
--
617
00:00:00
PASCUAL Nathalie
623
FS4
00:00:00
617
--
--
618
00:00:00
PAWEZKA Emmanuel
309
MS1
00:00:00
618
--
--
619
00:00:00
PELLERIN Oscar
344
MCA
00:00:00
619
--
--
620
00:00:00
PELLETIER Mederic
443
MV1
00:00:00
620
--
--
621
00:00:00
PEREZ LOPEZ Socrates
930
MS3
00:00:00
621
--
--
622
00:00:00
PERNET Baptiste
417
MS4
00:00:00
622
--
--
623
00:00:00
PETIT Cedric
319
MS3
00:00:00
623
--
--
624
00:00:00
PICHOFF Julian
419
MS4
00:00:00
624
--
--
625
00:00:00
PIGÉ Alexis
479
MS1
00:00:00
625
--
--
626
00:00:00
PIGÉ Timothée
481
MS2
00:00:00
626
--
--
627
00:00:00
PINTOS Toni
454
MV3
00:00:00
627
--
--
628
00:00:00
PIQUET Gabriel
359
MCA
00:00:00
628
--
--
629
00:00:00
POINTELIN Olivier
369
MV1
00:00:00
629
--
--
630
00:00:00
POIZAT Eric
385
MV3
00:00:00
630
--
--
631
00:00:00
POLLET Clement
960
MS4
00:00:00
631
--
--
632
00:00:00
PRIGENT Sylvain
1097
MS3
00:00:00
632
--
--
633
00:00:00
PUTELAT Maxime
423
MS2
00:00:00
633
--
--
634
00:00:00
RASOANAIVO Lalaina
1001
MV1
00:00:00
634
--
--
635
00:00:00
RATTON Catherine
650
FV1
00:00:00
635
--
--
636
00:00:00
RECASENS Paul
1027
MV4
00:00:00
636
--
--
637
00:00:00
RENIER Patrice
452
MV6
00:00:00
637
--
--
638
00:00:00
RICHARD Boris
334
MCA
00:00:00
638
--
--
639
00:00:00
RIGAUD Yannick
426
MV2
00:00:00
639
--
--
640
00:00:00
RIGOUBY Vivien
458
MS4
00:00:00
640
--
--
641
00:00:00
ROSSI Cindy
642
FS2
00:00:00
641
--
--
642
00:00:00
ROSSIN Eric
324
MV3
00:00:00
642
--
--
643
00:00:00
ROSSIN Yves
416
MV3
00:00:00
643
--
--
644
00:00:00
ROSSO Nicolas
1138
MV1
00:00:00
644
--
--
645
00:00:00
ROULLIER Cédric
360
MV1
00:00:00
645
--
--
646
00:00:00
ROY Nicolas
648
FV2
00:00:00
646
--
--
647
00:00:00
ROZE Nicolas
494
MS3
00:00:00
647
--
--
648
00:00:00
SAGE Gabin
315
MCA
00:00:00
648
--
--
649
00:00:00
SALAS SCHUMANN Thurel
1185
MS3
00:00:00
649
--
--
650
00:00:00
SALGUES Matthieu
318
MV1
00:00:00
650
--
--
651
00:00:00
SALÉ Yoann
1186
MV1
00:00:00
651
--
--
652
00:00:00
SARDOU Julian
335
MCA
00:00:00
652
--
--
653
00:00:00
SAUCE Ludovic
449
MV1
00:00:00
653
--
--
654
00:00:00
SCHWALB Isabelle
577
00:00:00
654
--
--
655
00:00:00
SERVANT Valentin
436
MS1
00:00:00
655
--
--
656
00:00:00
SILIAKUS Esther
1187
FS4
00:00:00
656
--
--
657
00:00:00
SKLADZIEN Victor
343
MCA
00:00:00
657
--
--
658
00:00:00
SMAIL Marc
421
MV4
00:00:00
658
--
--
659
00:00:00
SOKOLOFF Mathieu
441
MCA
00:00:00
659
--
--
660
00:00:00
SOLDINI Romain
353
MS3
00:00:00
660
--
--
661
00:00:00
SONZOGNI Thierry
326
MV4
00:00:00
661
--
--
662
00:00:00
SOYARD Sylvain
314
MV3
00:00:00
662
--
--
663
00:00:00
STEGER Ludovic
462
MV2
00:00:00
663
--
--
664
00:00:00
SUGNY Christophe
469
MV3
00:00:00
664
--
--
665
00:00:00
SULLIOT Honorine
613
FS1
00:00:00
665
--
--
666
00:00:00
SZYMANSKI Stefan
979
MV2
00:00:00
666
--
--
667
00:00:00
TACHET Ilka
619
FCA
00:00:00
667
--
--
668
00:00:00
THIERRY Lauryne
610
FS1
00:00:00
668
--
--
669
00:00:00
THOMAS François
939
MS4
00:00:00
669
--
--
670
00:00:00
TIMM David
1002
MS4
00:00:00
670
--
--
671
00:00:00
TIREL Stephane
304
MV3
00:00:00
671
--
--
672
00:00:00
TREHEN Geoffroy
407
MS3
00:00:00
672
--
--
673
00:00:00
TREPTEL Gerard
367
MV6
00:00:00
673
--
--
674
00:00:00
TRIPIER Michael
305
MV1
00:00:00
674
--
--
675
00:00:00
TROCHAIN Christophe
1048
MS4
00:00:00
675
--
--
676
00:00:00
TROI Lea
618
FS1
00:00:00
676
--
--
677
00:00:00
TROIN Gerald
1175
MS3
00:00:00
677
--
--
678
00:00:00
TROUGNOU Alexis
373
MS4
00:00:00
678
--
--
679
00:00:00
VACQUIE Chloé
1134
FS3
00:00:00
679
--
--
680
00:00:00
VALLET Aurèle
390
MS3
00:00:00
680
--
--
681
00:00:00
VALLET Denis
471
MV4
00:00:00
681
--
--
682
00:00:00
VAN DAMME Laurence
913
FV3
00:00:00
682
--
--
683
00:00:00
VANDROUX Karine
631
FV1
00:00:00
683
--
--
684
00:00:00
VASSARD Laurent
375
MV2
00:00:00
684
--
--
685
00:00:00
VERGE Cedric
1277
MV2
00:00:00
685
--
--
686
00:00:00
VERNIZEAU Elisabeth
602
FV3
00:00:00
686
--
--
687
00:00:00
VIAUD Stanislas
383
MV3
00:00:00
687
--
--
688
00:00:00
VIAUD Valentin
424
MCA
00:00:00
688
--
--
689
00:00:00
VIENNY Jean-Fancois
386
MV2
00:00:00
689
--
--
690
00:00:00
VINCENT Pascal
1137
MV4
00:00:00
690
--
--
691
00:00:00
VIOLETTI Justine
641
FS1
00:00:00
691
--
--
692
00:00:00
VIOLLAIN Arthur
303
MCA
00:00:00
692
--
--
693
00:00:00
VIVIEN Stephane
485
MV1
00:00:00
693
--
--
694
00:00:00
VROMANDT Gilles
395
MV1
00:00:00
694
--
--
695
00:00:00
WEBER Frédéric
371
MV2
00:00:00
695
--
--
1
00:43:08
AUBANTON Arthur
970
MS2
00:31:34
2
38.01 km/h
0
2
00:43:08
DOTTER Yann
919
MS4
00:31:28
1
38.14 km/h
0
3
00:45:24
MALPEL Ludovic
922
MS2
00:33:12
4
36.14 km/h
1
4
00:45:28
BAUCHET Julien
926
MS4
00:32:59
3
36.38 km/h
2
5
00:45:29
CLOS Matteo
973
MJU
00:33:22
5
35.96 km/h
-2
6
00:47:22
MARTIN Christophe
1266
MV1
00:34:48
8
34.48 km/h
1
7
00:47:23
SALOM Florian
955
MS1
00:34:59
11
34.3 km/h
-2
8
00:47:58
BARROSO Jerome
943
MV1
00:33:45
6
35.56 km/h
8
9
00:49:03
GUARDIA Vincent
927
MS3
00:34:56
9
34.35 km/h
4
10
00:49:06
MOUGNIBAS Jean-Claude
940
MS4
00:34:58
10
34.32 km/h
5
11
00:49:07
FRANTZ Matthias
944
MS2
00:35:13
16
34.07 km/h
-1
12
00:49:14
CAMY Julien
928
MS4
00:35:06
12
34.19 km/h
2
13
00:50:10
LEDOUX Vincent
1102
MS2
00:35:43
20
33.6 km/h
7
14
00:50:18
FONCARNIER Maxime
1077
MV1
00:35:44
21
33.58 km/h
9
15
00:50:21
DALBIN Cyril
966
MS4
00:36:06
25
33.24 km/h
2
16
00:50:24
DA COSTA Gregori
923
MS3
00:35:47
22
33.54 km/h
8
17
00:50:27
CHAVERNAC Patrick
1229
MV3
00:35:55
23
33.41 km/h
5
18
00:50:28
SOURIOUX Frederic
959
MV1
00:36:12
27
33.15 km/h
0
19
00:50:34
FONTENEAU Vincent
902
MS3
00:35:13
15
34.07 km/h
13
20
00:50:36
CASTAING Jean-Christophe
1129
MV4
00:36:17
29
33.07 km/h
-1
21
00:51:02
GUERY Philippe
1074
MS4
00:36:15
28
33.1 km/h
6
22
00:51:04
BOYER Stephane
1184
MV1
00:35:15
17
34.04 km/h
22
23
00:51:42
GOND Mathieu
1024
MS3
00:38:07
74
31.48 km/h
-14
24
00:51:55
FAGIS Clement
918
MS2
00:36:32
34
32.85 km/h
10
25
00:51:56
MOLLA Julien
905
MS4
00:36:35
36
32.8 km/h
8
26
00:51:57
GOURION David
914
MV1
00:36:17
30
33.07 km/h
15
27
00:51:59
GOUALLE Laurent
903
MV3
00:37:14
42
32.23 km/h
-1
28
00:52:05
DUBES Fabien
912
MS4
00:36:33
35
32.83 km/h
8
29
00:52:07
POUSSE Martin
1254
MS3
00:36:06
26
33.24 km/h
24
30
00:52:08
CARRIÉ Baptiste
965
MS1
00:36:25
32
32.95 km/h
12
31
00:52:09
BRUNEL Sophie
967
FS2
00:38:06
73
31.5 km/h
-20
32
00:52:20
CHAUMIN Julien
1124
MS3
00:35:10
14
34.12 km/h
44
33
00:52:33
MENVIELLE Romain
1111
MS3
00:35:16
18
34.03 km/h
48
34
00:52:34
BONNET Romain
1317
MS4
00:34:18
7
34.99 km/h
90
35
00:52:34
HUYNH Vincent
1174
MS2
00:36:22
31
33 km/h
23
36
00:52:36
SALES Loic
908
MS1
00:35:09
13
34.14 km/h
55
37
00:52:50
CHAIX Charlene
904
FS3
00:36:59
37
32.45 km/h
8
38
00:52:59
DEFORET Thomas
982
MS3
00:37:00
38
32.43 km/h
14
39
00:53:12
MOAN Frederic
946
MV1
00:37:37
58
31.9 km/h
-1
40
00:53:15
ROPERO Vincent
1264
MS3
00:37:19
47
32.16 km/h
9
41
00:53:23
MASSE Bruno
1194
MS4
00:37:31
54
31.99 km/h
5
42
00:53:26
BOUTELIER Jérémie
1014
MS3
00:37:29
51
32.01 km/h
8
43
00:53:27
DARCOS Xavier
1078
MV1
00:37:49
63
31.73 km/h
-4
44
00:53:48
GARNIER Régis
1251
MV3
00:37:22
48
32.11 km/h
19
45
00:54:01
DAZET Camille
1205
FS1
00:39:55
121
30.06 km/h
-33
46
00:54:08
PARDON Thomas
1222
MS4
00:39:14
101
30.59 km/h
-18
47
00:54:10
MALBREL Laurine
948
FJU
00:40:50
150
29.39 km/h
-39
48
00:54:13
SEBASTIANELLI Alessandro
1335
MV2
00:39:31
108
30.37 km/h
-23
49
00:54:22
MOREAU Samuel
1068
MCA
00:38:27
83
31.21 km/h
-1
50
00:54:25
GUIDOTTI Pierre Yves
974
MS4
00:37:04
39
32.37 km/h
36
51
00:54:26
BODIN Emmanuel
933
MV5
00:37:16
43
32.2 km/h
24
52
00:54:27
DESPUJOL Laurent
925
MV3
00:37:50
64
31.72 km/h
14
53
00:54:28
BOURDEL Cédric
1306
MS4
00:38:18
79
31.33 km/h
3
54
00:54:32
PRADELS Axel
1170
MS1
00:37:41
60
31.84 km/h
14
55
00:54:33
HOLLANDE Sandrine
1130
FV2
00:38:35
88
31.1 km/h
-4
56
00:54:34
BARDOU Pauline
941
FS2
00:37:17
45
32.19 km/h
24
57
00:54:34
MESSAUT Gabriel
1071
MS4
00:36:27
33
32.92 km/h
64
58
00:54:35
LANGLOIS Léa
1313
FS2
00:37:32
56
31.97 km/h
14
59
00:54:36
NEWEY Paul
1163
MS4
00:38:48
93
30.93 km/h
-16
60
00:54:36
TROLLI Hugo
1093
MS2
00:37:16
44
32.2 km/h
24
61
00:54:38
BOUTELIER Martin
1287
MS4
00:38:30
86
31.17 km/h
-6
62
00:55:03
CHAVAROCHE Marine
1307
FS3
00:37:30
52
32 km/h
33
63
00:55:05
FRANCK Mathurin
1176
MCA
00:37:24
49
32.09 km/h
40
64
00:55:07
DESVIGNE Sylvain
950
MS2
00:37:35
57
31.93 km/h
30
65
00:55:11
COINÇON Cyrille
1142
MV2
00:39:32
109
30.35 km/h
-25
66
00:55:18
LEROY Audric
968
MV1
00:39:07
99
30.68 km/h
-9
67
00:55:23
FEUILLERAT Jordan
1121
MS4
00:39:53
120
30.09 km/h
-32
68
00:55:25
URCUN Mathieu
917
MV1
00:39:51
119
30.11 km/h
-31
69
00:55:27
CAMARAN Patrice
1192
MV1
00:39:03
97
30.73 km/h
-9
70
00:55:28
LE PAPE Tristan
949
MS1
00:40:10
131
29.88 km/h
-39
71
00:55:43
SAINT MACARY Stephane
1292
MV2
00:35:57
24
33.38 km/h
123
72
00:55:47
JULÉ Pascal
1210
MV4
00:38:27
82
31.21 km/h
11
73
00:55:48
HOJSAN Alexandre
1162
MV3
00:38:17
77
31.35 km/h
20
74
00:55:51
SAINT MACARY Marin
1293
MCA
00:38:05
72
31.51 km/h
33
75
00:56:03
JABER Sami
1153
MV2
00:35:43
19
33.6 km/h
150
76
00:56:09
PONS Aurélien
1030
MS3
00:38:29
85
31.18 km/h
26
77
00:56:14
DEBARNOT Valentin
1308
MS2
00:38:36
89
31.09 km/h
23
78
00:56:15
REICHERT Guillaume
1012
MS4
00:38:28
84
31.2 km/h
30
79
00:56:30
POSTIGO Jean François
1041
MV1
00:39:26
105
30.43 km/h
-6
80
00:56:32
STRASBACH Aurélien
1042
MS4
00:38:01
70
31.57 km/h
51
81
00:56:33
MOREAU Alain
1081
MV4
00:37:41
59
31.84 km/h
69
82
00:56:35
ALMECIJA Hugues
1332
MS4
00:37:53
65
31.68 km/h
58
83
00:56:42
GORY François
1297
MV2
00:37:32
55
31.97 km/h
81
84
00:56:43
LAFFORGUE Didier
1311
MV1
00:39:27
106
30.42 km/h
-5
85
00:56:43
ROUTIER Antoine
1180
MS1
00:39:45
116
30.19 km/h
-16
86
00:56:45
RUIZ DE OCENDA Lander
1298
MS4
00:38:11
75
31.43 km/h
47
87
00:56:46
GOULEVANT Clement
1323
MS3
00:38:56
95
30.82 km/h
22
88
00:56:52
SIMONNET Florence
1321
FV1
00:39:28
107
30.41 km/h
0
89
00:56:56
LAVAUD Simon
1301
MS1
00:37:05
40
32.36 km/h
109
90
00:56:59
MARCAILLOU Laurent
1026
MV2
00:37:44
61
31.8 km/h
77
91
00:57:00
SAP Cécile
1257
FS1
00:37:18
46
32.17 km/h
100
92
00:57:01
AUSSEL-LAFLORENTIE Paul
1256
MS1
00:38:38
90
31.06 km/h
34
93
00:57:01
RAMIS Anthony
1304
MS2
00:37:58
69
31.61 km/h
65
94
00:57:03
MERTZ Christophe
1051
MV3
00:38:25
81
31.24 km/h
43
95
00:57:04
LALBERTIE Jérémie
1318
MS4
00:39:12
100
30.61 km/h
16
96
00:57:08
BERTHIER Etienne
1160
MV1
00:38:18
78
31.33 km/h
50
97
00:57:18
MEL Jérôme
1164
MV1
00:38:24
80
31.25 km/h
54
98
00:57:33
DELPOUX Cédric
1087
MS2
00:37:58
68
31.61 km/h
86
99
00:57:42
DELLA NEGRA Romain
1282
MS3
00:38:02
71
31.55 km/h
90
100
00:57:47
BATTUT Théo
1208
MCA
00:41:45
187
28.74 km/h
-46
101
00:57:48
BOUYSSY Gregory
1039
MV1
00:41:23
170
29 km/h
-39
102
00:57:52
JAFFRELOT Lucie
909
FS2
00:41:28
174
28.94 km/h
-41
103
00:57:55
JEAN-BAPTISTE Nicolas
1291
MS4
00:41:33
180
28.88 km/h
-44
104
00:58:01
GRIMOIN Laurence
952
FS4
00:39:56
123
30.05 km/h
14
105
00:58:04
CULLET Remi
1045
MV1
00:39:39
111
30.26 km/h
22
106
00:58:07
DELFAU Boris
1329
MV2
00:37:31
53
31.99 km/h
133
107
00:58:08
FOSCHINO Loic
1224
MS4
00:40:16
134
29.8 km/h
3
108
00:58:09
RIGAL Julien
1215
MS2
00:41:32
177
28.89 km/h
-41
109
00:58:10
SUPERVILLE Christophe
1213
MS4
00:41:09
163
29.16 km/h
-38
110
00:58:12
RAYNAUD Laurent
1108
MV1
00:41:03
157
29.23 km/h
-36
111
00:58:13
COQUART Thomas
1092
MS3
00:40:10
130
29.88 km/h
5
112
00:58:15
DALUT Arnaud
1339
MV3
00:37:46
62
31.77 km/h
121
113
00:58:17
BOUGEON Loïc
1141
MV1
00:37:58
67
31.61 km/h
110
114
00:58:23
CLECH Olivier
1069
MV3
00:39:46
117
30.18 km/h
22
115
00:58:25
RICLET Jean
988
MS4
00:39:18
103
30.53 km/h
47
116
00:58:26
ENJALBERT Jérôme
1226
MV2
00:39:06
98
30.69 km/h
56
117
00:58:27
CABESSUT Fabian
1231
MS4
00:41:08
160
29.17 km/h
-35
118
00:58:30
GUIRAUD Julien
1202
MV1
00:38:15
76
31.37 km/h
99
119
00:58:31
CAZANAVE Valérian
1200
MS2
00:39:00
96
30.77 km/h
61
120
00:58:34
CAZAURANG Simon
1096
MS1
00:41:59
195
28.58 km/h
-55
121
00:58:35
DEMMER Eric
969
MS4
00:40:29
140
29.64 km/h
-2
122
00:58:36
BONTEMPS Benjamin
1239
MS3
00:40:43
146
29.47 km/h
-10
123
00:58:36
NICOLAS Benjamin
937
MS3
00:41:14
164
29.1 km/h
-36
124
00:58:38
MANAUD Christelle
942
FV1
00:39:58
125
30.03 km/h
14
125
00:58:39
DURANT Grégory
1122
MS3
00:39:40
112
30.25 km/h
29
126
00:58:39
WACYK Nicolas
1168
MS4
00:41:02
155
29.24 km/h
-27
127
00:58:40
BUXERES Gerard
1059
MS4
00:39:42
113
30.23 km/h
26
128
00:58:42
BALSE Virginie
1083
FV1
00:44:11
249
27.16 km/h
-107
129
00:58:47
DESGEORGE Guillaume
976
MV1
00:42:20
204
28.35 km/h
-65
130
00:58:48
BOUYRIE Martin
1252
MS2
00:40:41
143
29.5 km/h
-10
131
00:58:49
GARRIDO Fabien
907
MV1
00:41:06
159
29.2 km/h
-26
132
00:58:54
LEMAUFF Jeanne
1090
FS4
00:43:01
218
27.9 km/h
-85
133
00:58:55
GERARDIERE Olivier
983
MV2
00:41:22
168
29.01 km/h
-37
134
00:58:56
FONTAINE Jules
981
MS3
00:40:52
151
29.36 km/h
-17
135
00:59:00
DENEUVE-GOLDENSTEIN Nicolas
1221
MV2
00:41:45
188
28.74 km/h
-57
136
00:59:01
DEWAS Albert
1064
MS3
00:38:39
91
31.05 km/h
91
137
00:59:03
TORTELLI Jérémy
961
MS3
00:37:25
50
32.07 km/h
144
138
00:59:04
JANSSOONE Nicolas
1040
MS4
00:37:57
66
31.62 km/h
118
139
00:59:04
MOULINIER Georges
1047
MS3
00:39:44
114
30.2 km/h
34
140
00:59:05
CARDONNE Alban
987
MS2
00:39:15
102
30.57 km/h
57
141
00:59:07
COMTE Dorian
1178
MS3
00:42:07
200
28.49 km/h
-71
142
00:59:10
BIOLET Frédéric
958
MV2
00:38:35
87
31.1 km/h
96
143
00:59:12
HOOGENBERG Noushka
1070
FS2
00:38:52
94
30.87 km/h
81
144
00:59:13
MARTY Philippe
1216
MS4
00:41:31
176
28.9 km/h
-40
145
00:59:14
RUBY Lea
929
FS2
00:41:49
191
28.7 km/h
-56
146
00:59:15
COLIN Sarah
915
FS3
00:40:09
129
29.89 km/h
15
147
00:59:17
GINESTE Cédric
1193
MS4
00:41:16
166
29.08 km/h
-33
148
00:59:20
DELGADO Robert
1316
MV4
00:39:56
122
30.05 km/h
27
149
00:59:27
FRANCK Alexandre
1177
MV3
00:39:21
104
30.5 km/h
58
150
00:59:31
CHARTIER Sandrine
1054
FS3
00:40:14
133
29.83 km/h
18
151
00:59:32
FRAYSSINET Jérôme
1148
MV1
00:40:13
132
29.84 km/h
20
152
00:59:33
PAILLIEZ Valentin
947
MS1
00:44:18
252
27.09 km/h
-122
153
00:59:34
BOURRET Vincent
1119
MS4
00:40:25
137
29.69 km/h
10
154
00:59:37
DEFFIN Yann
1196
MV1
00:44:39
265
26.88 km/h
-125
155
00:59:37
PIGEON Grégoire
1219
MV1
00:41:09
162
29.16 km/h
-26
156
00:59:39
BALART Christophe
1052
MV3
00:42:18
203
28.37 km/h
-71
157
00:59:43
SIMON Bruno
1106
MV1
00:41:16
167
29.08 km/h
-29
158
00:59:44
BALDIE Benjamin
1036
MS3
00:40:44
147
29.46 km/h
-3
159
00:59:51
LEONARDUZZI Jean-Christophe
1038
MV3
00:42:23
206
28.31 km/h
-67
160
01:00:03
MALINE Aude
971
FS2
00:41:15
165
29.09 km/h
-16
161
01:00:05
SATTLER David
1247
MS2
00:42:11
201
28.45 km/h
-48
162
01:00:07
VIDAL Wilfried
1337
MS2
00:41:23
171
29 km/h
-21
163
01:00:16
MAUBRU Romain
1324
MS2
00:39:45
115
30.19 km/h
72
164
01:00:17
ROCHE Pascal
1114
MV3
00:41:32
178
28.89 km/h
-22
165
01:00:18
SAUNDERS Allan
1309
MS4
00:40:42
145
29.48 km/h
21
166
01:00:21
PAPIN Florent
1067
MS2
00:40:27
139
29.67 km/h
35
167
01:00:21
PINET Romain
1132
MS3
00:40:04
127
29.95 km/h
53
168
01:00:23
BOURINET Guillaume
1031
MS2
00:41:34
181
28.87 km/h
-23
169
01:00:25
SERVOZ Clément
1056
MS3
00:40:53
153
29.35 km/h
13
170
01:00:28
DAUPHIN Francois
1109
MV4
00:40:41
144
29.5 km/h
25
171
01:00:28
PETTERSSON Niklas
901
MS3
00:38:39
92
31.05 km/h
113
172
01:00:29
HURAULT Nicolas
1322
MV2
00:39:32
110
30.35 km/h
78
173
01:00:30
PIRON Benjamin
1107
MS3
00:40:04
128
29.95 km/h
58
174
01:00:31
FILLION Auriane
1025
FS2
00:43:17
225
27.72 km/h
-97
175
01:00:33
EL MALKI Mehdi
911
MS3
00:42:31
210
28.22 km/h
-60
176
01:00:35
MARGAIX Frederique
1017
FV2
00:41:08
161
29.17 km/h
1
177
01:00:37
VIGNA Lionel
956
MV2
00:40:23
136
29.72 km/h
39
178
01:00:38
GRIGNON Emmanuel
1050
MS4
00:40:26
138
29.68 km/h
35
179
01:00:51
GOURION Benjamin
1000
MS4
00:42:05
199
28.51 km/h
-36
180
01:00:54
BIDEGARAY Antton
1315
MS1
00:40:44
148
29.46 km/h
30
181
01:01:03
BURGUIERE Jean-Charles
1236
MS4
00:41:33
179
28.88 km/h
-2
182
01:01:08
MARTINS Clément
1088
MS3
00:41:04
158
29.22 km/h
23
183
01:01:10
BREARD Nicolas
1104
MV1
00:41:30
175
28.92 km/h
5
184
01:01:29
BOYER Olivier
1009
MS4
00:43:12
221
27.78 km/h
-59
185
01:01:41
DRAN Laurent
1028
MV2
00:37:11
41
32.27 km/h
160
186
01:01:47
PLANCHAIS Tristan
1115
MS3
00:42:02
197
28.55 km/h
7
187
01:01:52
TRUFFART Mathieu
1053
MV1
00:43:16
223
27.73 km/h
-52
188
01:01:53
BARBOT Madeline
1008
FS2
00:42:25
207
28.29 km/h
-10
189
01:01:54
TREGOAT Etienne
1073
MV1
00:42:31
211
28.22 km/h
-15
190
01:01:56
PRICE Christopher
1066
MS4
00:40:29
141
29.64 km/h
77
191
01:02:01
AVERLAND Nicolas
1327
MV2
00:40:49
149
29.4 km/h
66
192
01:02:03
FABRE Benjamin
1055
MS4
00:44:37
262
26.9 km/h
-102
193
01:02:04
RAYNEAU Freddy
1120
MV1
00:41:46
189
28.73 km/h
29
194
01:02:07
MACE Eric
1253
MV2
00:40:53
152
29.35 km/h
64
195
01:02:07
MANGEL Joris
1303
MS2
00:40:31
142
29.62 km/h
83
196
01:02:08
OLIVER Marcelo
1018
MV4
00:42:16
202
28.39 km/h
3
197
01:02:09
BOTHOREL Maxence
1101
MS2
00:41:03
156
29.23 km/h
57
198
01:02:10
DESBIEYS Jean
1044
MS4
00:43:40
232
27.48 km/h
-68
199
01:02:11
MONNAIE Frédéric
1089
MV2
00:42:28
208
28.26 km/h
-7
200
01:02:11
SEGUY Jérôme
1151
MS4
00:41:47
190
28.72 km/h
29
201
01:02:12
POLESELLO Karen
945
FS2
00:42:55
215
27.96 km/h
-32
202
01:02:12
SUAUDEAU Laurent
986
MV3
00:41:35
183
28.86 km/h
39
203
01:02:14
PENOT Jean-Claude
1072
MV6
00:43:18
226
27.71 km/h
-51
204
01:02:25
SAUVAGE Damien
1131
MS3
00:44:40
266
26.87 km/h
-98
205
01:02:28
PASQUALINI Cyrille
1190
MV1
00:43:53
239
27.35 km/h
-71
206
01:02:29
LARROCHE Nicolas
984
MS4
00:44:50
270
26.77 km/h
-105
207
01:02:45
SEIXO Celine
932
FS3
00:44:32
259
26.95 km/h
-84
208
01:02:48
MAILLARD Matthieu
1046
MV1
00:45:13
275
26.54 km/h
-110
209
01:02:49
RUMEAU Pascal
1203
MV3
00:43:31
229
27.58 km/h
-39
210
01:02:52
LEGROS Philippe
1189
MV4
00:41:24
172
28.99 km/h
58
211
01:03:01
DE SAILLY Alexandre
1103
MV1
00:42:21
205
28.34 km/h
33
212
01:03:07
COUVREUX Fleur
1159
FV1
00:44:03
245
27.24 km/h
-53
213
01:03:08
NIO Alexandre
1227
MS3
00:42:55
214
27.96 km/h
1
214
01:03:09
MAYOUX Alix
1007
FS3
00:43:55
241
27.32 km/h
-48
215
01:03:19
CALESTROUPAT Thierry
980
MS4
00:40:57
154
29.3 km/h
81
216
01:03:20
AMARDEILH Jerome
1063
MV1
00:42:03
198
28.54 km/h
44
217
01:03:23
LADOUCETTE Frederic
1049
MV2
00:44:33
260
26.94 km/h
-70
218
01:03:26
LUNET Gilles
1237
MS4
00:40:17
135
29.79 km/h
96
219
01:03:27
MALE Philippe
1232
MV4
00:43:32
230
27.57 km/h
-17
220
01:03:28
BOUCHERY Kevin
1238
MS3
00:44:22
255
27.05 km/h
-60
221
01:03:29
ARFELIS Benjamin
1273
MS3
00:41:52
193
28.66 km/h
59
222
01:03:29
AUGUERES Francois
1023
MV3
00:43:52
238
27.36 km/h
-35
223
01:03:31
ROULAUD Stéphane
994
MV2
00:44:00
244
27.27 km/h
-42
224
01:03:34
DEJEAN Jérôme
1004
MS4
00:43:12
222
27.78 km/h
2
225
01:03:38
LASSAVE Pascal
1294
MV2
00:41:51
192
28.67 km/h
58
226
01:03:44
MARTOCQ Caroline
1199
FS2
00:45:35
282
26.33 km/h
-104
227
01:03:45
BOURSIER Christophe
1325
MV2
00:41:55
194
28.63 km/h
58
228
01:03:52
BISAGA William
1214
MS3
00:43:34
231
27.54 km/h
-7
229
01:03:53
MOSKOVAKIS Sophie
954
FV1
00:44:00
243
27.27 km/h
-29
230
01:03:55
ABADIE Julien
1021
MV1
00:41:23
169
29 km/h
69
231
01:03:55
LEGROUX Laura
1167
FS2
00:43:25
228
27.64 km/h
3
232
01:04:00
BOUDY Yoann
1100
MS3
00:42:29
209
28.25 km/h
40
233
01:04:02
DENFERT Thomas
1276
MS4
00:39:47
118
30.16 km/h
104
234
01:04:13
VILLENEUVE Jean-Michel
1319
MV4
00:39:56
124
30.05 km/h
105
235
01:04:15
LAIDET Aurelien
963
MS1
00:42:41
212
28.11 km/h
41
236
01:04:19
LEMAUFF Patrick
1112
MV6
00:41:38
184
28.82 km/h
66
237
01:04:22
IVARS Philippe
1147
MV2
00:43:48
237
27.4 km/h
0
238
01:04:32
CLOS Luna
972
FCA
00:43:45
236
27.43 km/h
10
239
01:04:43
CHAVARNAC David
1133
MS2
00:41:59
196
28.58 km/h
64
240
01:04:45
TASSY Jacques
1065
MV2
00:43:09
220
27.81 km/h
39
241
01:04:48
LETOILE Celine
985
FS4
00:44:45
268
26.82 km/h
-38
242
01:04:48
REICHERT Claire
1011
FS4
00:45:13
276
26.54 km/h
-57
243
01:04:51
TROLLI Romain
1204
MS2
00:44:37
263
26.9 km/h
-28
244
01:04:52
GRENIER Laurent
1020
MS4
00:41:40
186
28.8 km/h
74
245
01:04:58
GOUINEAU Marion
1262
FS1
00:44:42
267
26.85 km/h
-27
246
01:04:59
MARTINEZ Juan
1076
MV2
00:43:55
240
27.32 km/h
7
247
01:05:01
RECASENS Jules
1105
MS1
00:45:28
279
26.39 km/h
-64
248
01:05:01
ROLLAND Marion
1057
FS3
00:44:38
264
26.89 km/h
-20
249
01:05:09
PRADELS Olivier
916
MV2
00:44:24
256
27.03 km/h
-2
250
01:05:13
DURAND Kéren
953
FS2
00:45:25
278
26.42 km/h
-54
251
01:05:15
DENIS Romain
1233
MS3
00:43:42
234
27.46 km/h
24
252
01:05:16
BRICE Sylvain
1139
MS4
00:44:10
248
27.17 km/h
3
253
01:05:27
GAULLET Jean Claude
1225
MV6
00:46:46
301
25.66 km/h
-114
254
01:05:29
CLEMENTE Manuel
1267
FS3
00:40:02
126
29.98 km/h
101
255
01:05:33
MARANDE Fabien
1098
MS3
00:44:19
253
27.08 km/h
4
256
01:05:34
GIRAUDON Nicolas
1135
MS4
00:46:33
298
25.78 km/h
-100
257
01:05:39
RATEAU Maxime
997
MS3
00:46:49
302
25.63 km/h
-109
258
01:05:41
PORTES Rémi
1113
MS4
00:44:12
250
27.15 km/h
12
259
01:05:46
GARY Benoit
938
MS4
00:45:34
281
26.34 km/h
-47
260
01:05:47
ALQUIER Magali
1140
FV1
00:42:58
216
27.93 km/h
45
261
01:05:57
PORT Thierry
1172
MS2
00:43:05
219
27.85 km/h
46
262
01:06:01
THOMAS Sylvain
1145
MV4
00:44:06
246
27.21 km/h
26
263
01:06:03
BELTRAN Ludovic
1228
MV2
00:43:45
235
27.43 km/h
31
264
01:06:11
DOTEZ Axel
1338
MS2
00:46:45
300
25.67 km/h
-88
265
01:06:20
SACKDA Benjamin
1285
MV1
00:44:50
271
26.77 km/h
6
266
01:06:24
JAFFRES Virginie
1022
FS4
00:48:49
326
24.58 km/h
-169
267
01:06:34
LELOUP Antoine
990
MV2
00:45:09
274
26.58 km/h
-2
268
01:06:37
CASSAN Gilles
1075
MV3
00:44:09
247
27.18 km/h
30
269
01:06:39
PESSANT Cyrille
1085
MV2
00:41:39
185
28.81 km/h
80
270
01:06:41
BOISSIER Thierry
1281
MV3
00:43:17
224
27.72 km/h
51
271
01:06:44
FAMOSE Frank
921
MV3
00:43:24
227
27.65 km/h
48
272
01:06:45
PADERI Alexis
1157
MS3
00:44:48
269
26.79 km/h
19
273
01:06:46
SERGENT Nicolas
1244
MS2
00:45:28
280
26.39 km/h
-11
274
01:06:47
ALVAREZ Lionel
1015
MS3
00:44:13
251
27.14 km/h
26
275
01:06:53
LAFFONT Mathilde
1331
FS3
00:46:28
296
25.82 km/h
-45
276
01:06:54
POSTIC Catherine
1260
FS4
00:46:27
295
25.83 km/h
-44
277
01:07:13
EICHENE Gaelle
962
FS2
00:47:59
318
25.01 km/h
-112
278
01:07:21
COSTES Julien
1150
MS2
00:47:10
307
25.44 km/h
-67
279
01:07:22
BUREL Thibault
1207
MS3
00:41:27
173
28.95 km/h
80
280
01:07:24
BETTINGER Etienne
1270
MV2
00:43:57
242
27.3 km/h
43
281
01:07:24
EPRINCHARD Nicolas
1016
MV1
00:41:35
182
28.86 km/h
76
282
01:07:28
DON Guillaume
1249
MV2
00:46:06
290
26.03 km/h
-19
283
01:07:29
GRENIER LEFEBVRE Clothilde
1019
FS4
00:45:58
289
26.11 km/h
-10
284
01:07:31
DELMAS Arnaud
1218
MS2
00:44:30
258
26.97 km/h
26
285
01:07:34
WALLACE Judy
935
FV2
00:48:43
325
24.63 km/h
-136
286
01:07:36
EECKHOUTTE Jean-Michel
1240
MV4
00:42:44
213
28.08 km/h
61
287
01:07:47
SERRE Francois
1188
MV1
00:47:44
315
25.14 km/h
-83
288
01:07:50
LAGUERRE Geraldine
1314
FS4
00:47:10
308
25.44 km/h
-43
289
01:07:51
VIRGILI Sandra
977
FV2
00:48:10
319
24.91 km/h
-99
290
01:07:53
NOEL Charlotte
1340
FS2
00:47:46
316
25.12 km/h
-82
291
01:08:12
ROURE Magali
1029
FV2
00:47:56
317
25.03 km/h
-72
292
01:08:24
VALDERRABANO Jose
1220
MV4
00:46:28
297
25.82 km/h
-2
293
01:08:25
REY Olivier
1136
MV2
00:45:18
277
26.49 km/h
20
294
01:08:26
DUCLER Frederic
1165
MV2
00:44:29
257
26.98 km/h
38
295
01:08:39
GIRAUD-MOREL Louis-Charles
1094
MS4
00:45:36
284
26.32 km/h
17
296
01:08:49
NICOLETTA Céline
1013
FV1
00:47:20
310
25.35 km/h
-27
297
01:08:51
CASTELLINI Bernard
1302
MV2
00:45:39
285
26.29 km/h
20
298
01:08:54
CASTETS Béatrice
999
FV2
00:48:14
320
24.88 km/h
-55
299
01:08:57
MARI Bernard
1234
MV4
00:47:33
312
25.24 km/h
-35
300
01:09:01
THOUVENIN Luc
1084
MV3
00:44:52
272
26.75 km/h
36
301
01:09:02
PEUZIAT Maxime
1300
MS2
00:43:41
233
27.47 km/h
51
302
01:09:12
GROS Morgane
934
FCA
00:50:40
340
23.68 km/h
-170
303
01:09:20
POUDEVIGNE Guillhem
1118
MS4
00:45:02
273
26.65 km/h
37
304
01:09:21
SUPERVILLE Laurence
936
FS4
00:45:39
286
26.29 km/h
22
305
01:09:23
BETTINGER Hélène
1269
FV2
00:46:35
299
25.76 km/h
-1
306
01:09:32
GAUME Raphael
1033
MS4
00:43:01
217
27.9 km/h
60
307
01:09:39
GORT Mylène
1248
FS2
00:47:23
311
25.33 km/h
-14
308
01:09:40
MIONE Joel
1209
MS3
00:45:35
283
26.33 km/h
27
309
01:09:41
COUDRAY Lucie
1265
FS1
00:48:37
324
24.68 km/h
-57
310
01:09:41
DAME Cyril
1310
MV1
00:46:19
292
25.91 km/h
10
311
01:09:45
BRUNET Pierre
1295
MV3
00:46:50
303
25.62 km/h
-2
312
01:09:49
NICOLAU Madec
998
MS2
00:49:10
330
24.41 km/h
-70
313
01:09:58
CHEVALIER Thomas
1333
MS2
00:49:26
333
24.28 km/h
-77
314
01:10:10
PELOUIN Anthony
992
MV2
00:49:15
331
24.37 km/h
-65
315
01:10:15
HERVE Vincent
1080
MV1
00:48:24
322
24.79 km/h
-29
316
01:10:16
LLIMASSET Emilie
1250
FV1
00:48:20
321
24.83 km/h
-27
317
01:10:37
DESGEORGE Aurore
975
FV1
00:46:21
293
25.89 km/h
21
318
01:10:41
RAZET Florent
1116
MV1
00:50:36
339
23.72 km/h
-112
319
01:10:42
CLARAC Celine
1328
FV1
00:46:59
305
25.54 km/h
8
320
01:10:43
RUFFAT Daniel
1305
MV7
00:46:53
304
25.6 km/h
10
321
01:10:50
MOULIN Frédéric
1274
MS3
00:47:04
306
25.5 km/h
7
322
01:11:15
TRANIER Elodie
1171
FS1
00:51:06
346
23.48 km/h
-113
323
01:11:46
LABOUYRIE Gabrielle
978
FS2
00:52:44
361
22.76 km/h
-166
324
01:11:49
DEYBER Stéphane
1158
MV1
00:46:14
291
25.96 km/h
32
325
01:11:51
GLENISSON Herve
1211
MV3
00:45:52
287
26.16 km/h
36
326
01:12:10
LE PAPE Adrien
1061
MCA
00:50:44
343
23.65 km/h
-60
327
01:12:12
BARON Jérémy
1123
MS3
00:44:21
254
27.06 km/h
44
328
01:12:13
CABANNES Jordy
1198
MS2
00:47:12
309
25.42 km/h
22
329
01:12:32
HEGRON Sixtine
1144
FS2
00:45:56
288
26.12 km/h
38
330
01:12:37
ANDRE Yves
1169
MV6
00:50:45
344
23.65 km/h
-43
331
01:13:03
CHOBERT Romain
1149
MS4
00:51:31
352
23.29 km/h
-57
332
01:13:03
MORICE Lea
1173
FS2
00:48:35
323
24.7 km/h
11
333
01:13:09
LEITNER Alexandre
1155
MV2
00:52:27
358
22.88 km/h
-87
334
01:13:10
COUDERC Julie
1330
FS2
00:49:05
328
24.45 km/h
0
335
01:13:12
DANTO Pascale
1299
FV3
00:51:28
350
23.32 km/h
-53
336
01:13:14
BUCH Laetitia
1086
FS4
00:49:34
335
24.21 km/h
-11
337
01:13:15
FOUGERES Stephanie
1197
FV1
00:50:25
338
23.8 km/h
-31
338
01:13:17
GLAYAT ROUSSELLE Laure
1117
FS4
00:52:41
360
22.78 km/h
-98
339
01:13:26
AVEDILLO Xavier
1261
MS4
00:49:05
327
24.45 km/h
2
340
01:13:34
TROCELLO Philippe
1091
MV3
00:46:25
294
25.85 km/h
29
341
01:13:37
VRILLIARD Matthieu
1035
MV1
00:47:35
313
25.22 km/h
22
342
01:14:02
LOUISON Luc
1275
MV1
00:51:26
349
23.33 km/h
-41
343
01:14:04
CHAUVEAU Laurent
1183
MV2
00:44:34
261
26.93 km/h
30
344
01:14:05
GONINDARD Isabelle
1082
FV3
00:49:07
329
24.43 km/h
4
345
01:14:15
KROVATIN Laurine
1003
FS4
00:47:39
314
25.18 km/h
23
346
01:14:30
LE GALL Patrick
1241
MV4
00:50:43
342
23.66 km/h
-17
347
01:14:37
ROTILIO Aurore
1201
FV1
00:51:45
353
23.19 km/h
-39
348
01:14:43
LORIEUX Audrey
1320
FS4
00:50:18
337
23.86 km/h
-6
349
01:15:45
MERCIER Karine
1288
FV3
00:50:42
341
23.67 km/h
2
350
01:15:49
SERVOZ Fabien
1128
MS4
00:51:11
347
23.45 km/h
-4
351
01:16:11
ABADIE Camille
1127
FS2
00:55:11
368
21.75 km/h
-100
352
01:16:17
SASOT Alexandre
1206
MV1
00:55:00
367
21.82 km/h
-91
353
01:16:19
LETOT Valerie
995
FV2
00:52:20
357
22.93 km/h
-20
354
01:16:31
CAMBON Flora
1125
FS1
00:52:02
356
23.06 km/h
-10
355
01:16:54
IVARS Véronique
1146
FV2
00:51:29
351
23.31 km/h
-1
356
01:17:07
CASTRO Emmanuelle
1005
FS2
00:53:29
363
22.44 km/h
-32
357
01:17:21
NGO Rémy
1280
MV1
00:51:21
348
23.37 km/h
5
358
01:17:31
JABER Stéphanie
1152
FV2
00:49:21
332
24.32 km/h
14
359
01:17:35
ARABIA Thomas
1179
MS2
00:55:35
370
21.59 km/h
-67
360
01:17:35
LELOUP Sophie
989
FV2
00:55:11
369
21.75 km/h
-63
361
01:18:05
ROLAND Marie
1062
FS3
00:51:50
355
23.15 km/h
3
362
01:18:06
CHAUVEAU Nadine
1182
FV2
00:50:56
345
23.56 km/h
8
363
01:18:57
JACQZ Carole
991
FV2
00:53:06
362
22.6 km/h
-5
364
01:19:09
MAGNIER Béatrice
1243
FV1
00:55:58
371
21.44 km/h
-48
365
01:19:25
LAROUSSE Justine
1181
FS1
00:54:01
365
22.22 km/h
-12
366
01:19:31
CHAFFARD Romain
1191
MS2
00:49:27
334
24.27 km/h
10
367
01:19:38
SIMEONI David
1032
MV1
00:56:12
373
21.35 km/h
-45
368
01:20:38
NONANTA Samira
1126
FV2
00:58:17
375
20.59 km/h
-73
369
01:21:55
CLUZET Alain
1217
MV4
00:51:49
354
23.16 km/h
8
370
01:23:09
GARABEDIAN Christophe
1212
MV3
00:59:17
377
20.24 km/h
-39
371
01:23:25
MINA Marc
1290
MV3
00:53:49
364
22.3 km/h
3
372
01:24:00
GOUINEAU Antonin
1268
MS1
00:49:52
336
24.06 km/h
6
373
01:24:27
BEQUET Noémie
1255
FS2
00:58:10
374
20.63 km/h
-8
374
01:26:03
ROULAUD Céline
993
FV1
01:00:07
378
19.96 km/h
-14
375
01:26:51
FLUHMANN Stephanie
1060
FV1
00:52:38
359
22.8 km/h
4
376
01:28:48
CHAUVEAU Corine
1246
FV4
01:05:45
379
18.25 km/h
-65
377
01:29:03
LOISON Francoise
1095
FV2
00:59:14
376
20.26 km/h
-2
378
01:29:31
CHAUVEAU Jean-François
1258
MV4
00:54:47
366
21.9 km/h
2
379
01:31:33
ABDUL RAZAK Samer
1272
MV2
00:56:03
372
21.41 km/h
2
380
01:32:38
CASTILLEJOS Anne-Claire
1326
FS4
01:11:02
381
16.89 km/h
-103
381
01:32:53
LAROCHE Trinité
1245
FS4
01:09:43
380
17.21 km/h
-66
382
00:00:00
579
00:00:00
385
--
--
383
00:00:00
1230
00:00:00
384
--
--
384
00:00:00
1259
00:00:00
383
--
--
385
00:00:00
1336
00:00:00
382
--
--
386
00:00:00
ADIVEZE Lucien
408
MS3
00:00:00
386
--
--
387
00:00:00
AGUERA Vincent
1037
MS4
00:00:00
387
--
--
388
00:00:00
ALIZON Romain
460
MS2
00:00:00
388
--
--
389
00:00:00
AMOGHLI Johan
480
MS3
00:00:00
389
--
--
390
00:00:00
ANGENAULT Olivier
446
MV2
00:00:00
390
--
--
391
00:00:00
ANSTETT Alexandre
363
MS4
00:00:00
391
--
--
392
00:00:00
ARDIET Florine
640
FS2
00:00:00
392
--
--
393
00:00:00
ARDIET Laurent
429
MV4
00:00:00
393
--
--
394
00:00:00
ARDIET Rémi
341
MS2
00:00:00
394
--
--
395
00:00:00
ARDIET Thierry
338
MV4
00:00:00
395
--
--
396
00:00:00
AUROUSSEAU Oriane
649
FS3
00:00:00
396
--
--
397
00:00:00
AUSTRUI Tom
355
MS1
00:00:00
397
--
--
398
00:00:00
BALASTEGUI Frédéric
410
MS3
00:00:00
398
--
--
399
00:00:00
BARON FORMISARO Ludivine
607
FS4
00:00:00
399
--
--
400
00:00:00
BARON Laure
1079
FS1
00:00:00
400
--
--
401
00:00:00
BATAILLE Patrick
400
MV2
00:00:00
401
--
--
402
00:00:00
BATTAULT Jean-Baptiste
461
MS4
00:00:00
402
--
--
403
00:00:00
BECCEGATO Jean-Philippe
374
MV4
00:00:00
403
--
--
404
00:00:00
BERNIGAUD Christian
306
MV6
00:00:00
404
--
--
405
00:00:00
BERNIGAUD Marian
397
MS3
00:00:00
405
--
--
406
00:00:00
BERTHIER Charline
615
FS2
00:00:00
406
--
--
407
00:00:00
BERTHIER Paul
490
MJU
00:00:00
407
--
--
408
00:00:00
BERÇOT Anthony
475
MS4
00:00:00
408
--
--
409
00:00:00
BEZARD Jimmy
346
MS4
00:00:00
409
--
--
410
00:00:00
BICHAT Lucas
487
MS1
00:00:00
410
--
--
411
00:00:00
BLAZEJCZAK Agnès
924
FV3
00:00:00
411
--
--
412
00:00:00
BODOIGNET Gregory
482
MS4
00:00:00
412
--
--
413
00:00:00
BORNEL Perrine
632
FS2
00:00:00
413
--
--
414
00:00:00
BORNIER Audrey
628
FS3
00:00:00
414
--
--
415
00:00:00
BORSATO Charline
601
FS4
00:00:00
415
--
--
416
00:00:00
BOUARD Laurence
576
00:00:00
416
--
--
417
00:00:00
BOUCHE Alain
361
MS1
00:00:00
417
--
--
418
00:00:00
BOUCHE Guillaume
357
MV2
00:00:00
418
--
--
419
00:00:00
BOUTTE Marine
578
00:00:00
419
--
--
420
00:00:00
BOYER Sophie
616
FV2
00:00:00
420
--
--
421
00:00:00
BRAHAMI Farid
1312
MV1
00:00:00
421
--
--
422
00:00:00
BRETIN Roland
418
MV7
00:00:00
422
--
--
423
00:00:00
BRIFFAUT Cedric
377
MV1
00:00:00
423
--
--
424
00:00:00
BROCHOT Christophe
498
MV3
00:00:00
424
--
--
425
00:00:00
BRUN Loïc
411
MS3
00:00:00
425
--
--
426
00:00:00
BÉLORGEY Jean-François
437
MV2
00:00:00
426
--
--
427
00:00:00
CAMARD Dominique
320
MV6
00:00:00
427
--
--
428
00:00:00
CAMBON Fabrice
496
MV3
00:00:00
428
--
--
429
00:00:00
CARRERE Laurent
951
MV1
00:00:00
429
--
--
430
00:00:00
CASTILLE Raphael
323
MV5
00:00:00
430
--
--
431
00:00:00
CAUSSEGAL Fany
624
FS1
00:00:00
431
--
--
432
00:00:00
CHAMBELLANT Romain
333
MJU
00:00:00
432
--
--
433
00:00:00
CHAMPINOT Rémi
920
MS3
00:00:00
433
--
--
434
00:00:00
CHAPET Augustin
312
MCA
00:00:00
434
--
--
435
00:00:00
CHARCOUCHET Jonathan
321
MS4
00:00:00
435
--
--
436
00:00:00
CHARLES Alexis
488
MS3
00:00:00
436
--
--
437
00:00:00
CHATELAIN Loic
425
MS3
00:00:00
437
--
--
438
00:00:00
CHEVALIER Franck
931
MS4
00:00:00
438
--
--
439
00:00:00
CLAUDON Cyrille
350
MS3
00:00:00
439
--
--
440
00:00:00
CLOCHEY Damien
404
MS3
00:00:00
440
--
--
441
00:00:00
CLÉMENCE Aurélien
384
MS2
00:00:00
441
--
--
442
00:00:00
CONSTANDA Frédéric
433
MS1
00:00:00
442
--
--
443
00:00:00
CORBET Christelle
644
FV2
00:00:00
443
--
--
444
00:00:00
CORBET Stéphane
358
MS2
00:00:00
444
--
--
445
00:00:00
CORGET Julien
388
MV1
00:00:00
445
--
--
446
00:00:00
COSTES Matthias
1058
MV1
00:00:00
446
--
--
447
00:00:00
COTARD Fabrice
302
MV2
00:00:00
447
--
--
448
00:00:00
COTARD Sacha
301
MCA
00:00:00
448
--
--
449
00:00:00
COUDERC Jean-Pierre
1006
MV2
00:00:00
449
--
--
450
00:00:00
COURGEY Stephane
317
MS4
00:00:00
450
--
--
451
00:00:00
COURTIAL Andreas Come
307
MS2
00:00:00
451
--
--
452
00:00:00
CROUZET David
1043
MS4
00:00:00
452
--
--
453
00:00:00
CUENOT Clotilde
611
FS2
00:00:00
453
--
--
454
00:00:00
DANGLOT Olivier
430
MV1
00:00:00
454
--
--
455
00:00:00
DEGRANGE Xavier
489
MV3
00:00:00
455
--
--
456
00:00:00
DEL FABBRO Ronald
453
MV1
00:00:00
456
--
--
457
00:00:00
DELAHAYE Frederic
468
MS3
00:00:00
457
--
--
458
00:00:00
DELRUE Olivier
406
MV3
00:00:00
458
--
--
459
00:00:00
DELSAUT Florence
1099
FS3
00:00:00
459
--
--