Time-inlive Résultats

RÉSULTATS ÉVÈNEMENTS

02/09/2018

Triathlon de L'Omois

Arrivée

Cliquez sur un nom pour voir les détails

Modifiez

Clt.
Temps de course
Nom
Doss.
Cat.
Temps intervalle
Clt. int.
Vit. moyenne
Gain
1
01:07:35
Legout Pierre
67
MS1
00:17:48
7
16.85 km/h
0
2
01:08:24
Maguerre Florian
53
MJU
00:17:08
1
17.5 km/h
0
3
01:10:58
Macq Guillaume
115
MS1
00:17:47
6
16.86 km/h
1
4
01:11:08
Herve Ghislain
83
MS4
00:17:38
4
16.99 km/h
2
5
01:11:38
Maguerre Thomas
52
MJU
00:18:28
10
16.24 km/h
-2
6
01:12:06
Rebeyrotte Theo
252
MS3
00:18:47
13
15.97 km/h
-1
7
01:13:01
Vernet Christophe
137
MS3
00:17:40
5
16.96 km/h
4
8
01:13:07
Desmarest Luc
57
MCA
00:17:37
3
17.02 km/h
5
9
01:13:17
MACQ Victor
119
MS1
00:18:29
11
16.23 km/h
-1
10
01:13:22
Cros Fabien
63
MV3
00:19:06
21
15.69 km/h
-3
11
01:13:53
Roux Julien
54
MCA
00:18:49
15
15.93 km/h
-2
12
01:14:12
Dehaussy Etienne
286
MS2
00:18:47
12
15.96 km/h
0
13
01:14:29
Perrier Christophe
64
MV2
00:19:09
24
15.65 km/h
-3
14
01:14:31
Zutter Christopher
87
MS1
00:18:59
19
15.79 km/h
0
15
01:14:38
Chartier Alan
11
MJU
00:18:00
8
16.66 km/h
4
16
01:15:09
Reynes Arthur
126
MS2
00:19:34
31
15.32 km/h
-1
17
01:15:48
Cortinhal Joel
18
MV1
00:18:55
17
15.85 km/h
4
18
01:16:01
Houssier Julien
136
MS4
00:18:04
9
16.6 km/h
18
19
01:16:35
Girard Guillaume
181
MV2
00:20:04
43
14.94 km/h
-1
20
01:16:37
Bonnard Loic
275
MS4
00:19:50
35
15.12 km/h
0
21
01:16:51
Lejeune Fabrice
36
MV1
00:18:55
16
15.85 km/h
12
22
01:16:58
Lancien Olivier
51
MS4
00:19:08
22
15.67 km/h
7
23
01:16:58
les redoutables
459
RELM
00:19:10
25
15.64 km/h
5
24
01:16:58
Djouadi Yannick
38
MV2
00:18:48
14
15.95 km/h
16
25
01:17:02
Brulant Steve
20
MV1
00:20:50
63
14.39 km/h
-9
26
01:17:04
Berquet Arthur
60
MCA
00:20:02
41
14.96 km/h
-3
27
01:17:04
Berquet Renaud
61
MV4
00:19:56
38
15.03 km/h
-3
28
01:17:07
Magniez Cyril
56
MS2
00:19:03
20
15.74 km/h
10
29
01:17:10
Berthemet jerome
100
MV2
00:20:43
60
14.47 km/h
-12
30
01:17:20
Kowalinski Maxime
118
MS2
00:19:23
28
15.46 km/h
5
31
01:17:26
Lesieur Romain
13
MS3
00:19:20
26
15.51 km/h
8
32
01:17:36
Brangier Thibault
283
MS3
00:20:08
46
14.89 km/h
-5
33
01:17:44
BATISSE CHRISTOPHE
110
MV2
00:20:22
51
14.72 km/h
-7
34
01:17:51
Lenoir Cedric
68
MS4
00:19:59
40
15.01 km/h
-4
35
01:18:18
GO
451
RELH
00:19:32
30
15.35 km/h
9
36
01:18:41
Janson Loïc
59
MV2
00:21:39
91
13.84 km/h
-14
37
01:18:59
Himber Nicolas
314
MV2
00:20:21
50
14.73 km/h
6
38
01:19:06
VIGNAUD Stéphane
109
MV3
00:21:08
72
14.18 km/h
-1
39
01:19:13
Defort Arnaud
322
MV3
00:21:19
76
14.06 km/h
-8
40
01:19:27
Gendronneau thomas
101
MS3
00:21:30
87
13.95 km/h
-6
41
01:19:31
Legrand Sebastien
39
MJU
00:20:29
54
14.63 km/h
4
42
01:19:32
Bois Dorian
40
MCA
00:21:19
75
14.06 km/h
0
43
01:19:45
Sales Nicolas
93
MS4
00:20:43
61
14.47 km/h
3
44
01:19:52
Courboulin Dominique
95
MV3
00:20:26
52
14.67 km/h
6
45
01:19:56
Folliet Antoine
337
MS1
00:20:05
45
14.93 km/h
7
46
01:19:58
Franquet Lilian
23
MJU
00:21:46
95
13.77 km/h
-5
47
01:20:07
Barthes Denis
120
MV2
00:21:03
70
14.24 km/h
0
48
01:20:11
Saugrain Cyril
8
MV2
00:22:16
119
13.46 km/h
-16
49
01:20:34
Choque Nicolas
291
MV1
00:19:22
27
15.48 km/h
18
50
01:20:36
Coulmier Paul
28
MS2
00:20:04
44
14.93 km/h
8
51
01:20:41
Jacquet Stéphane
19
MV3
00:20:43
62
14.47 km/h
2
52
01:20:50
Mayeux Corentin
155
MS2
00:19:54
37
15.07 km/h
9
53
01:21:03
Petit Maxime
6
MS2
00:20:57
66
14.31 km/h
2
54
01:21:08
Da silva Matthieu
297
MS3
00:19:51
36
15.1 km/h
15
55
01:21:16
Dujon Judicaël
97
MS4
00:21:25
85
13.99 km/h
-4
56
01:21:20
Fernandez Christophe
70
MV1
00:21:19
74
14.06 km/h
-2
57
01:21:24
Chochina Simon
79
MS4
00:22:02
106
13.61 km/h
-9
58
01:21:32
Del din Hugo
43
MJU
00:20:32
56
14.6 km/h
4
59
01:21:39
DARRAS Michel
121
MV5
00:22:17
121
13.45 km/h
-10
60
01:21:54
Toriel Jacques
141
MV2
00:19:41
33
15.22 km/h
17
61
01:21:58
Lavergne Hugo
32
MCA
00:20:14
47
14.81 km/h
12
62
01:21:59
Delacroix Jerome
281
MV1
00:19:09
23
15.65 km/h
21
63
01:22:11
Epernay triathlon 2
460
RELH
00:21:44
93
13.79 km/h
-6
64
01:22:27
Ternoir Julien
90
MS4
00:21:22
81
14.03 km/h
0
65
01:22:27
Libert Jean-marc
84
MV5
00:22:05
111
13.57 km/h
-9
66
01:22:35
Rémois en Force
473
RELM
00:21:13
73
14.13 km/h
4
67
01:22:39
Bonnefoi Nicolas
147
MS3
00:22:05
110
13.57 km/h
-8
68
01:22:43
Pelcef Cassandre
441
FS3
00:21:37
90
13.86 km/h
-3
69
01:22:55
Sarazin Nicolas
112
MS4
00:21:42
92
13.82 km/h
-1
70
01:23:02
Roy Georges
341
MV4
00:22:00
104
13.63 km/h
-7
71
01:23:23
Buchard Yan
229
MS4
00:21:56
102
13.67 km/h
0
72
01:23:31
Delesalle Geoffrey
236
MS2
00:22:20
122
13.42 km/h
-6
73
01:23:37
Humbert Steven
238
MS3
00:19:37
32
15.28 km/h
29
74
01:23:42
Sotin Sebastien
9
MS3
00:21:02
68
14.25 km/h
6
75
01:23:56
Dernière minute
475
RELH
00:17:22
2
17.26 km/h
69
76
01:23:56
Payen Vincent
47
MV1
00:21:31
88
13.93 km/h
2
77
01:23:59
Lange Stephane
16
MV1
00:21:24
84
14.01 km/h
2
78
01:24:06
David Vincent
301
MV2
00:20:57
67
14.31 km/h
11
79
01:24:12
Mahrach Sofian
44
MCA
00:21:20
79
14.05 km/h
5
80
01:24:14
Martinez Raphaël
256
MV2
00:22:21
124
13.42 km/h
-5
81
01:24:14
Rodrigues Lionel
82
MV4
00:20:31
55
14.61 km/h
15
82
01:24:16
Etringer Sylvain
58
MV1
00:22:32
131
13.3 km/h
-10
83
01:24:17
Vattier Laurent
72
MV2
00:20:28
53
14.64 km/h
16
84
01:24:27
Merci Beaucoup
476
RELM
00:19:58
39
15.02 km/h
27
85
01:24:35
Guillaume Gérard
62
MV4
00:21:49
96
13.74 km/h
-4
86
01:24:37
Greub Guillaume
188
MS3
00:21:03
69
14.24 km/h
8
87
01:24:40
Morgeon Vanessa
377
FS3
00:19:24
29
15.45 km/h
37
88
01:24:40
Gossier David
219
MV2
00:21:45
94
13.78 km/h
0
89
01:24:54
Fong-kiwok Pablo
104
MV2
00:20:04
42
14.94 km/h
30
90
01:24:57
Rouves Laurent
216
MS2
00:20:19
49
14.75 km/h
26
91
01:25:04
Basson Cédric
24
MV1
00:20:39
58
14.52 km/h
18
92
01:25:05
Pedroni Thierry
334
MV1
00:23:14
163
12.91 km/h
-18
93
01:25:09
Gaspard Thierry
279
MV4
00:24:22
212
12.3 km/h
-33
94
01:25:14
Verhoigne Cédric
287
MS4
00:21:20
77
14.06 km/h
7
95
01:25:30
Narbonne Bertrand
345
MV1
00:22:36
135
13.26 km/h
-9
96
01:25:37
Le gall Olivier
30
MV3
00:22:06
114
13.56 km/h
-3
97
01:25:48
Les nageurs castels
466
RELM
00:22:25
125
13.37 km/h
-6
98
01:25:51
Angibaud Pierre
316
MS2
00:21:36
89
13.88 km/h
8
99
01:25:53
Giffard Romain
210
MV1
00:22:59
152
13.04 km/h
-14
100
01:25:57
Lepercq Thibauld
148
MV3
00:21:05
71
14.22 km/h
21
101
01:25:59
Labranche Corenthin
231
MS3
00:22:36
134
13.27 km/h
-9
102
01:26:00
Herbeck Laurent
99
MV2
00:21:51
98
13.72 km/h
1
103
01:26:06
Bosse Cedric
218
MV2
00:22:55
150
13.08 km/h
-13
104
01:26:10
Prost Robert
131
MV4
00:23:16
166
12.89 km/h
-17
105
01:26:24
Lavergne Stephane
31
MV2
00:24:18
209
12.34 km/h
-29
106
01:26:27
Gblondoume Ineriace
27
MV2
00:22:40
140
13.23 km/h
-8
107
01:26:27
Le provost Olivier
166
MV1
00:19:43
34
15.21 km/h
39
108
01:26:30
Marquez Tudal
21
MV1
00:20:34
57
14.57 km/h
23
109
01:26:46
Hernandez Julian
346
MV2
00:22:05
109
13.58 km/h
8
110
01:26:47
Jacquet Philippe
168
MV4
00:22:17
120
13.45 km/h
2
111
01:26:49
Marchebout Bruno
74
MV2
00:24:03
201
12.47 km/h
-29
112
01:26:50
Dujfour Nicolas
208
MS4
00:20:51
65
14.38 km/h
24
113
01:26:51
Gillaux Valentin
12
MS1
00:22:40
139
13.23 km/h
-9
114
01:26:52
Bertucchi Lionel
123
MV3
00:22:38
136
13.24 km/h
-9
115
01:26:53
Pierre Florian
199
MS4
00:22:20
123
13.42 km/h
-2
116
01:27:09
Bendele Damien
129
MS3
00:23:20
170
12.85 km/h
-16
117
01:27:17
Divaret Laurent
295
MV2
00:22:42
142
13.21 km/h
-3
118
01:27:22
Masson Dimitri
190
MV1
00:21:24
82
14.01 km/h
16
119
01:27:29
Le teno Béatrice
394
FV2
00:22:42
141
13.21 km/h
-1
120
01:27:34
Robert Tony
315
MV1
00:23:05
157
12.98 km/h
-10
121
01:27:36
Father 'n Son
464
RELH
00:23:01
154
13.02 km/h
-6
122
01:27:43
Frex Sébastien
107
MV1
00:22:52
149
13.11 km/h
-2
123
01:27:47
Sans Jérôme
342
MV1
00:21:24
83
14.01 km/h
17
124
01:27:52
Laporte Baptiste
94
MJU
00:21:53
99
13.7 km/h
11
125
01:27:59
Iste Guillaume
191
MS2
00:20:41
59
14.49 km/h
30
126
01:28:08
Adam Pascal
25
MV3
00:22:04
107
13.59 km/h
11
127
01:28:10
Michel Alexandre
175
MS4
00:22:13
117
13.5 km/h
6
128
01:28:19
Camus Laurent
65
MV3
00:22:56
151
13.07 km/h
-3
129
01:28:23
Auclair Valentin
1
MS1
00:24:06
203
12.44 km/h
-22
130
01:28:25
Charbonnier Bruno
179
MV2
00:22:30
130
13.32 km/h
0
131
01:28:40
Phuez Benoit
304
MS4
00:21:29
86
13.96 km/h
20
132
01:28:46
Bouhet Laurent
33
MV2
00:23:49
194
12.58 km/h
-10
133
01:29:01
Club subaquatique Château Thierry 1
458
RELM
00:25:19
246
11.84 km/h
-38
134
01:29:09
Chacé Corentin
254
MS2
00:21:54
101
13.69 km/h
19
135
01:29:14
Simonin Charles
78
MV1
00:21:22
80
14.04 km/h
27
136
01:29:15
Siméonides Nicolas
213
MV1
00:23:26
176
12.8 km/h
-9
137
01:29:18
Cohen Jeremie
91
MS3
00:23:22
171
12.83 km/h
-5
138
01:29:19
Puttemans Jeremy
15
MS3
00:22:46
145
13.17 km/h
5
139
01:29:20
Besson-magdelain Thomas
186
MS1
00:22:04
108
13.59 km/h
15
140
01:29:35
Munier Romain
105
MS2
00:23:23
173
12.82 km/h
-1
141
01:29:44
Bagien Rémi
198
MS3
00:20:15
48
14.8 km/h
52
142
01:29:46
Hermet Jerome
132
MS3
00:22:43
143
13.2 km/h
5
143
01:29:48
Bregere Josselin
310
MS3
00:20:50
64
14.38 km/h
38
144
01:29:55
Barranco Frédéric
108
MS3
00:25:37
259
11.7 km/h
-36
145
01:29:56
Da rocha Fernando
234
MV3
00:22:28
127
13.34 km/h
12
146
01:30:00
Vivien Maurice
103
MV4
00:23:32
181
12.74 km/h
-4
147
01:30:08
Carre Eloïs
273
MJU
00:22:39
138
13.23 km/h
11
148
01:30:12
Siron Daniel
71
MV4
00:23:45
188
12.62 km/h
-7
149
01:30:25
St louis Fabienne
430
FS3
00:23:13
162
12.91 km/h
3
150
01:30:31
Lesur Franck
89
MV4
00:25:18
245
11.85 km/h
-27
151
01:30:41
Colinart Herve
265
MV4
00:24:49
231
12.08 km/h
-22
152
01:30:54
Bouras Aurelie
374
FS4
00:25:04
235
11.96 km/h
-24
153
01:30:57
Le corre Guy
292
MV5
00:22:00
105
13.62 km/h
27
154
01:31:05
Potot Baptiste
250
MV1
00:22:32
132
13.3 km/h
17
155
01:31:18
Belloy Gaël
339
MV1
00:23:11
161
12.93 km/h
10
156
01:31:24
Darcy Stéphane
77
MV1
00:24:47
230
12.1 km/h
-11
157
01:31:25
Michelon Eric
96
MV2
00:23:39
184
12.68 km/h
3
158
01:31:27
Clamartois
457
RELM
00:27:43
323
10.82 km/h
-61
159
01:31:31
Grave Nathanael
158
MV1
00:22:08
115
13.54 km/h
29
160
01:31:32
Lamarque Axelle
407
FS4
00:23:49
193
12.59 km/h
-1
161
01:31:33
Carlier Nicolas
255
MS4
00:24:28
219
12.25 km/h
-13
162
01:31:33
Les Vaillants survivants
468
RELM
00:24:23
214
12.3 km/h
-12
163
01:31:36
Salesse Thibaut
46
MS3
00:22:14
118
13.49 km/h
23
164
01:31:37
Auvray Stephane
145
MV2
00:24:10
206
12.4 km/h
-8
165
01:31:37
Trois Joueurs Filants Gagnants
454
RELH
00:24:31
222
12.23 km/h
-16
166
01:31:39
Champtoussel Vianney
189
MS2
00:23:14
164
12.9 km/h
2
167
01:31:42
Baradji Coumba
395
FS4
00:21:20
78
14.05 km/h
35
168
01:31:44
Macq Marie
434
FS1
00:26:10
277
11.46 km/h
-42
169
01:32:05
Vaesken Franz olivier
151
MV1
00:23:52
196
12.56 km/h
-3
170
01:32:06
Rouves Pierre
215
MS3
00:23:15
165
12.9 km/h
9
171
01:32:07
Enouf Kévin
317
MS3
00:23:40
185
12.66 km/h
-2
172
01:32:08
Fichoux Yannick
88
MS4
00:22:26
126
13.36 km/h
24
173
01:32:33
Churchman Michael
338
MS3
00:23:26
177
12.79 km/h
10
174
01:32:34
Jacques Patrice
270
MV2
00:23:11
160
12.93 km/h
15
175
01:32:46
Chevrel Franck
34
MV2
00:22:12
116
13.5 km/h
29
176
01:32:54
Marginier Quentin
98
MCA
00:24:06
204
12.44 km/h
0
177
01:33:15
Laporte Cedric
303
MV3
00:23:36
183
12.7 km/h
18
178
01:33:15
BOHLER Pascal
114
MV4
00:27:07
306
11.05 km/h
-40
179
01:33:23
Campoy Patrick
174
MV3
00:24:44
229
12.12 km/h
-4
180
01:33:25
Batonnier François
22
MS1
00:22:38
137
13.24 km/h
27
181
01:33:27
Lelait Maxence
237
MJU
00:23:31
180
12.75 km/h
17
182
01:33:32
Bouche Caroline
389
FV2
00:24:21
211
12.31 km/h
2
183
01:33:39
Paillet Mickael
73
MS3
00:25:52
264
11.59 km/h
-22
184
01:33:40
Sindic Corinne
378
FV2
00:22:35
133
13.27 km/h
26
185
01:33:43
Mériot Nicolas
335
MV1
00:22:46
146
13.16 km/h
23
186
01:33:52
Robineau Fabrice
203
MV2
00:24:27
218
12.26 km/h
5
187
01:33:55
Marteaux Guillaume
220
MS4
00:26:02
273
11.51 km/h
-24
188
01:34:02
Darlot Aurélien
4
MV1
00:24:42
228
12.13 km/h
-3
189
01:34:05
Sindic Damien
14
MV3
00:25:30
252
11.75 km/h
-17
190
01:34:08
Philippon Bruno
133
MV2
00:25:55
266
11.57 km/h
-23
191
01:34:09
Marti Nicolas
180
MS4
00:23:47
190
12.61 km/h
10
192
01:34:20
Francois Sylvie
420
FV3
00:23:17
168
12.87 km/h
17
193
01:34:23
Lesage Jean luc
160
MV5
00:24:23
215
12.3 km/h
6
194
01:34:25
Rossignol Didier
222
MV2
00:21:53
100
13.69 km/h
37
195
01:34:27
Gillig Luc
176
MV2
00:25:29
251
11.77 km/h
-13
196
01:34:31
Zanon Antoine
242
MS1
00:25:56
267
11.56 km/h
-23
197
01:34:32
Jacques Guillaume
177
MV2
00:24:09
205
12.41 km/h
6
198
01:34:34
Blondeel Eléonore
406
FS4
00:23:07
158
12.97 km/h
19
199
01:34:35
Damerose Ludovic
320
MV1
00:22:45
144
13.18 km/h
23
200
01:34:38
Jouhaud Patrick
92
MV4
00:26:06
275
11.48 km/h
-30
201
01:34:40
Geloen Jean-marc
134
MV3
00:24:34
224
12.2 km/h
-1
202
01:34:40
Viet Antoine
124
MV3
00:23:24
175
12.81 km/h
11
203
01:34:51
Prud'homme Uldrick
344
MS4
00:21:50
97
13.73 km/h
36
204
01:34:53
ADLOFF Stephane
111
MV2
00:21:57
103
13.66 km/h
31
205
01:34:56
Vermaerke Pieter
247
MV3
00:26:53
299
11.15 km/h
-41
206
01:35:05
Machin Antoine
253
MS2
00:25:37
260
11.7 km/h
-14
207
01:35:14
Lairaudat Alain
328
MV4
00:25:52
265
11.59 km/h
-20
208
01:35:16
Tartas Ludovic
172
MV1
00:22:47
147
13.16 km/h
22
209
01:35:38
Delbecq Clara
410
FV2
00:23:30
178
12.76 km/h
17
210
01:35:45
Letrillard Eric
264
MV3
00:27:07
304
11.06 km/h
-36
211
01:35:45
Les briquetois
456
RELM
00:23:34
182
12.72 km/h
16
212
01:35:46
Dalle molle Dominique
164
MV4
00:23:53
197
12.55 km/h
12
213
01:35:54
Mullot Quentin
263
MS1
00:25:18
244
11.85 km/h
-8
214
01:36:02
Bourdel Romuald
330
MV1
00:22:06
112
13.57 km/h
46
215
01:36:06
Clement Christelle
432
FV1
00:24:36
226
12.19 km/h
5
216
01:36:11
Luvet Nathalie
383
FV3
00:25:34
254
11.73 km/h
-10
217
01:36:12
Colpin Pascal
262
MV1
00:26:48
295
11.19 km/h
-27
218
01:36:12
Batonnier François
26
MV3
00:26:42
290
11.22 km/h
-24
219
01:36:14
Maupoux Patrick
192
MS3
00:23:00
153
13.03 km/h
24
220
01:36:14
Mannier Cédric
183
MS3
00:22:29
128
13.34 km/h
33
221
01:36:21
Mittelette Alain
149
MV3
00:23:22
172
12.83 km/h
16
222
01:36:28
Piel Julie
375
FS4
00:25:09
237
11.92 km/h
-7
223
01:36:28
Germain Perrine
426
FV2
00:24:25
217
12.28 km/h
2
224
01:36:38
Fievet Sébastien
288
MS3
00:25:10
240
11.91 km/h
-6
225
01:36:47
DUPUIS Olivier
122
MV2
00:25:36
258
11.71 km/h
-14
226
01:37:02
Langlois Jean-yves
86
MV4
00:28:12
328
10.63 km/h
-49
227
01:37:05
Perree Bruno
321
MV2
00:25:15
242
11.88 km/h
-4
228
01:37:10
Ghio Laurent
42
MV2
00:22:30
129
13.32 km/h
40
229
01:37:13
Samyn Thierry
170
MV3
00:25:56
268
11.56 km/h
-15
230
01:37:19
Thuilliette Arnaud
290
MS4
00:23:41
186
12.66 km/h
17
231
01:37:23
Cavillon Stephane
2
MS2
00:24:33
223
12.21 km/h
3
232
01:37:43
Bosch Michel
144
MV4
00:24:21
210
12.31 km/h
12
233
01:38:01
Bondeau Hervé
207
MV2
00:24:05
202
12.45 km/h
28
234
01:38:09
Denoux michel
102
MV6
00:28:21
332
10.57 km/h
-37
235
01:38:12
Raison Gilles
347
MV2
00:25:09
238
11.92 km/h
5
236
01:38:29
Lange Brice
17
MCA
00:26:14
280
11.43 km/h
-8
237
01:38:35
Lkdo
474
RELM
00:29:44
359
10.08 km/h
-59
238
01:38:41
Prevost Benoit
106
MS3
00:27:17
313
10.99 km/h
-22
239
01:38:55
Les Handballeux
472
RELM
00:27:14
312
11.01 km/h
-18
240
01:38:55
Guy Michel
221
MS4
00:23:49
192
12.59 km/h
34
241
01:39:00
Foy Eric
29
MV3
00:26:01
272
11.52 km/h
-5
242
01:39:17
Blanchet Didier
152
MV4
00:25:25
249
11.79 km/h
16
243
01:39:24
DelpintoTeam
471
RELM
00:23:30
179
12.75 km/h
41
244
01:39:33
Totot Eric
66
MV4
00:26:47
294
11.19 km/h
-11
245
01:39:46
Bigot Benjamin
167
MS4
00:26:40
287
11.24 km/h
-4
246
01:39:49
Brunault Nolwenn
405
FV1
00:25:10
239
11.91 km/h
23
247
01:39:51
De baere Jean francois
80
MV4
00:26:01
270
11.52 km/h
9
248
01:39:52
Just Sébastien
336
MV1
00:23:10
159
12.94 km/h
44
249
01:39:52
Miot Nicolas
184
MV2
00:26:12
278
11.44 km/h
-1
250
01:39:57
Taillard Ylian
125
MCA
00:22:06
113
13.57 km/h
61
251
01:39:57
Wenzel Boris
282
MS2
00:23:45
187
12.63 km/h
38
252
01:40:09
Pigal Patrice
217
MV4
00:22:47
148
13.16 km/h
49
253
01:40:13
De miniac Renaud
232
MS4
00:25:03
232
11.96 km/h
22
254
01:40:16
Belaid Karim
352
MV4
00:27:55
324
10.74 km/h
-25
255
01:40:31
Delgrange Coline
386
FS3
00:29:18
350
10.23 km/h
-43
256
01:40:32
Zimmermann Mylene
398
FV2
00:26:54
300
11.14 km/h
-11
257
01:40:33
De carlo Benjamin
268
MS1
00:25:35
256
11.72 km/h
15
258
01:40:37
Cabanes Valentin
285
MS2
00:23:56
199
12.53 km/h
33
259
01:40:45
Zampaglione Alain
318
MS2
00:23:16
167
12.88 km/h
46
260
01:40:47
Outters Victor
202
MS3
00:25:35
257
11.71 km/h
16
261
01:40:48
Martinez Delphine
428
FS4
00:25:07
236
11.93 km/h
21
262
01:40:55
Pol Olivier
276
MV3
00:25:34
255
11.72 km/h
17
263
01:40:58
Buissonnier Franck
76
MV3
00:26:17
281
11.4 km/h
7
264
01:41:08
SALLE Geoffrey
113
MV1
00:27:25
318
10.93 km/h
-14
265
01:41:16
Le provost Jean pierre
165
MV6
00:27:25
317
10.94 km/h
-8
266
01:41:21
Elter Antoine
128
MS1
00:27:07
305
11.06 km/h
-3
267
01:41:21
Tranchant Frédéric
249
MV4
00:27:38
320
10.85 km/h
-18
268
01:41:25
VIGNAUD Agnès
403
FV3
00:27:08
308
11.05 km/h
-2
269
01:41:27
Thierry Tanguy
269
MS2
00:27:12
310
11.02 km/h
-5
270
01:41:33
Coutelet Annabel
380
FV2
00:24:35
225
12.19 km/h
27
271
01:41:37
Gaillon Veronique
391
FV3
00:25:41
262
11.67 km/h
14
272
01:41:52
Taffet Olivier
274
MS4
00:26:33
284
11.29 km/h
6
273
01:41:55
Nicolas Alain
235
MV2
00:28:55
341
10.36 km/h
-35
274
01:41:55
Leroy Julien
81
MV2
00:23:19
169
12.86 km/h
46
275
01:41:57
Gottardo Sylvie
392
FV4
00:24:28
220
12.25 km/h
29
276
01:42:01
Daideche Henry
135
MV6
00:28:23
334
10.56 km/h
-30
277
01:42:09
Leloup Chantal
396
FV3
00:28:05
326
10.67 km/h
-15
278
01:42:09
Moreigneaux Julien
245
MS4
00:25:14
241
11.88 km/h
18
278
01:42:12
Narguet Christophe
239
MV2
00:28:22
333
10.57 km/h
18
280
01:42:16
Samokhine Igor
212
MV1
00:29:32
356
10.15 km/h
-48
281
01:42:27
Rousseaux Jérémy
267
MS3
00:23:23
174
12.82 km/h
49
282
01:42:31
Lagier Eric
75
MV4
00:27:41
322
10.83 km/h
-11
283
01:42:33
Brochot Caroline
448
FS1
00:27:08
307
11.05 km/h
-3
284
01:42:34
Berthou Marc
204
MV3
00:26:01
271
11.52 km/h
6
285
01:42:39
Courrivault Bérengère
440
FS4
00:26:42
288
11.23 km/h
1
286
01:42:43
Cortinhal Sylvie
399
FS4
00:28:50
340
10.4 km/h
-27
287
01:42:45
Rodière Tristan
343
MS3
00:24:13
208
12.38 km/h
32
288
01:42:50
MJ2C
462
RELM
00:18:59
18
15.8 km/h
77
289
01:43:13
Godin Lorraine
431
FS4
00:28:09
327
10.65 km/h
-16
290
01:43:13
Blanchard Marie-noëlle
408
FV1
00:29:24
352
10.2 km/h
-36
291
01:43:21
Leon Catherine
424
FV3
00:23:50
195
12.58 km/h
51
292
01:43:27
Haquet Guillaume
127
MS3
00:29:44
358
10.08 km/h
-41
293
01:43:28
Bollot Delphine
414
FV2
00:23:05
156
12.98 km/h
54
294
01:43:31
Kczaczkowski Remi
332
MS4
00:25:27
250
11.78 km/h
18
295
01:43:32
les chabrieres
467
RELM
00:32:04
381
9.35 km/h
-76
296
01:43:34
Simoes Caroline
419
FV1
00:25:17
243
11.86 km/h
18
297
01:43:38
Collomb Frederic
225
MV2
00:24:22
213
12.3 km/h
39
298
01:43:42
Castel Meghan
390
FJU
00:28:23
335
10.56 km/h
-21
299
01:43:47
Aubert Jean-marie
257
MV4
00:30:02
362
9.98 km/h
-47
300
01:43:51
Bouhet Laurence
385
FV2
00:30:40
370
9.78 km/h
-58
301
01:44:17
Auger Lucie
393
FS2
00:26:57
301
11.12 km/h
-1
302
01:44:19
Aubert Maxime
258
MJU
00:26:35
285
11.28 km/h
7
303
01:44:19
Garibal Vincent
45
MS4
00:25:30
253
11.75 km/h
22
304
01:44:24
Lesmous genou
470
RELM
00:28:21
331
10.58 km/h
-16
305
01:44:26
Duval Lorraine
439
FS3
00:25:04
233
11.96 km/h
35
306
01:44:28
Scarpellini Nicolas
309
MS2
00:26:49
296
11.18 km/h
1
307
01:44:38
Perales Gerard
340
MS1
00:30:22
367
9.87 km/h
-42
308
01:44:38
Debierne Olivier
331
MV3
00:27:14
311
11.01 km/h
-5
309
01:44:42
Delmas Mikael
306
MS3
00:23:54
198
12.55 km/h
40
310
01:44:51
Dartinet Cyril
259
MV3
00:29:01
345
10.33 km/h
-27
311
01:44:53
Hémard François
284
MV4
00:23:48
191
12.6 km/h
40
312
01:44:55
Gaudino Sebastien
261
MS4
00:24:40
227
12.15 km/h
34
313
01:45:01
Villibord Alain
49
MV4
00:29:30
354
10.16 km/h
-32
314
01:45:02
Hondermarck Marie
400
FS3
00:28:18
329
10.59 km/h
-19
315
01:45:04
Lavaret Cyril
48
MV1
00:26:13
279
11.43 km/h
11
316
01:45:07
Chopart Hubert
248
MV5
00:24:24
216
12.28 km/h
32
317
01:45:15
Carnet Michel
159
MV4
00:29:18
349
10.23 km/h
-30
318
01:45:20
Breton Stephane
233
MV2
00:27:41
321
10.83 km/h
-10
319
01:45:25
Coulette Richard
326
MV2
00:26:44
292
11.21 km/h
2
320
01:45:29
Les "Fère arri(vent)"
461
RELF
00:26:43
291
11.22 km/h
4
321
01:45:30
Camby Matthieu
333
MS3
00:26:05
274
11.49 km/h
20
322
01:45:33
Dubois Isabelle
402
FV2
00:27:03
302
11.08 km/h
-6
323
01:45:34
Radtke Matthieu
205
MV2
00:26:42
289
11.23 km/h
4
324
01:45:47
Sene Aurore
423
FS2
00:25:39
261
11.69 km/h
21
325
01:45:50
Couvreur Aline
447
FV1
00:29:08
347
10.29 km/h
-32
326
01:45:53
Moutton Thierry
251
MV5
00:26:52
297
11.16 km/h
2
327
01:45:58
Dalmasso Samuel
260
MV3
00:23:05
155
12.99 km/h
33
328
01:46:14
Willemont Virginie
425
FV1
00:28:36
336
10.48 km/h
-22
329
01:46:15
Wojtowicz Aude
413
FS4
00:25:04
234
11.96 km/h
23
330
01:46:16
Puget Thomas
307
MS4
00:26:28
283
11.33 km/h
14
331
01:46:21
Favre bulle Christian
150
MV5
00:26:39
286
11.25 km/h
12
332
01:46:25
Poulain Emmanuel
298
MV1
00:27:05
303
11.07 km/h
6
333
01:46:31
Houdard Patrice
209
MV3
00:27:20
314
10.97 km/h
0
334
01:46:37
ZBIESKI Pierre
116
MV6
00:29:31
355
10.16 km/h
-36
335
01:46:51
Pery kasza Frederic
153
MV2
00:29:36
357
10.13 km/h
-36
336
01:47:08
Peyron Nicolas
169
MS3
00:23:46
189
12.61 km/h
25
337
01:47:18
Nicolas Clément
299
MS3
00:27:57
325
10.73 km/h
2
338
01:47:24
aurélie-anne
455
RELF
00:24:01
200
12.48 km/h
24
339
01:47:31
Marosi Enik?
388
FS3
00:30:47
372
9.74 km/h
-45
340
01:47:35
Manscourt Sébastien
162
MV2
00:29:03
346
10.32 km/h
-22
341
01:47:51
181 ème Airborne
463
RELH
00:29:29
353
10.17 km/h
-26
342
01:48:04
Leclercq Frank
130
MV4
00:29:01
344
10.33 km/h
-13
343
01:48:11
Faucon Dominique
246
MV4
00:33:39
393
8.91 km/h
-76
344
01:48:47
Illouz Gregory
138
MS4
00:24:30
221
12.24 km/h
23
345
01:48:53
Lavergne Sylvie
384
FV2
00:30:23
368
9.87 km/h
-28
346
01:48:54
Chevalier Isabelle
381
FV1
00:30:12
364
9.92 km/h
-24
347
01:49:03
Brochard Damien
194
MV1
00:30:20
366
9.88 km/h
-24
348
01:49:23
Finardi Sabrina
437
FV1
00:31:10
374
9.62 km/h
-35
349
01:49:24
3 drôles de Dames
452
RELF
00:25:59
269
11.54 km/h
14
350
01:49:35
Aoudiani Edwige
418
FS3
00:27:21
315
10.96 km/h
7
351
01:49:39
Ravut Frederic
35
MV2
00:31:54
379
9.39 km/h
-41
352
01:50:03
les tatoués
453
RELM
00:24:11
207
12.39 km/h
27
353
01:50:11
Van landeghem Luc
117
MV6
00:31:02
373
9.66 km/h
-21
354
01:50:26
Verdun Jean-marie
206
MS4
00:28:37
337
10.48 km/h
2
355
01:51:01
Silva Sergio
271
MS4
00:25:25
248
11.79 km/h
21
356
01:51:10
Compant Daniel
350
MV3
00:31:55
380
9.39 km/h
-21
357
01:51:19
Les Bisou'Nurses
465
RELF
00:33:57
394
8.83 km/h
-55
358
01:51:45
Colson Matthieu
308
MV1
00:32:37
386
9.19 km/h
-27
359
01:51:57
Spitéri Gérald
228
MV2
00:27:09
309
11.04 km/h
14
360
01:52:04
Laloy Justine
435
FS3
00:27:21
316
10.96 km/h
12
361
01:52:08
Lefevre Christophe
50
MV2
00:32:56
389
9.1 km/h
-27
362
01:52:49
Gouin Ludovic
305
MV1
00:30:07
363
9.96 km/h
-3
363
01:52:50
Marly Christine
412
FV4
00:28:19
330
10.59 km/h
8
364
01:52:52
Silvestre Thomas
313
MS1
00:31:29
376
9.52 km/h
-11
365
01:52:56
Majda Michel
55
MV7
00:29:21
351
10.21 km/h
-1
366
01:53:07
Saugier Célia
443
FS2
00:31:40
377
9.47 km/h
-11
367
01:53:08
Munier Fabrice
280
MV4
00:26:53
298
11.15 km/h
15
368
01:53:20
O neil Thomas
7
MS3
00:28:58
343
10.35 km/h
0
369
01:53:36
Leon Denis
226
MV3
00:28:46
339
10.42 km/h
5
370
01:54:03
Bertucchi Florence
404
FV3
00:34:43
399
8.63 km/h
-33
371
01:54:08
Poing Stéphane
312
MV2
00:33:11
392
9.04 km/h
-21
372
01:54:40
Cascua Stephane
196
MV3
00:30:15
365
9.91 km/h
-3
373
01:55:01
BATY Helene
379
FS3
00:29:50
360
10.05 km/h
2
374
01:55:15
Falorni Nicolas
69
MS4
00:31:17
375
9.58 km/h
-8
375
01:55:56
Thibout Alexandre
289
MS3
00:25:46
263
11.64 km/h
20
376
01:56:28
Marry Audrey
421
FS3
00:30:38
369
9.78 km/h
2
377
01:56:34
Banowski Florent
319
MS3
00:26:10
276
11.46 km/h
19
378
01:56:40
Potter Stephanie
444
FS3
00:30:42
371
9.76 km/h
3
379
01:56:47
Krabal Jacques
296
MV7
00:34:25
396
8.71 km/h
-21
380
01:57:02
Basquin Estelle
422
FS3
00:27:27
319
10.92 km/h
11
381
01:57:30
Aniesa Léo
323
MS1
00:36:04
404
8.31 km/h
-27
382
01:57:48
Borro Francois
348
MV4
00:29:16
348
10.24 km/h
6
383
01:58:14
Zamparo perez Solene
442
FS3
00:26:45
293
11.2 km/h
14
384
01:58:41
Mittelette Anne
373
FV2
00:32:18
382
9.28 km/h
-1
385
01:59:36
Sauzeau Fabrice
214
MS3
00:25:20
247
11.84 km/h
19
386
02:00:04
Heritier Mathilde
411
FS3
00:33:03
390
9.07 km/h
-1
387
02:00:04
Frex Emilie
401
FS4
00:33:03
391
9.07 km/h
-3
388
02:00:10
Perreau Nicolas
329
MV1
00:32:39
387
9.18 km/h
-1
389
02:00:18
Mercier Alexandre
266
MS1
00:34:42
398
8.64 km/h
-12
390
02:00:33
Escoda Judit
445
FS4
00:28:57
342
10.36 km/h
8
391
02:01:42
Pelletier Magali
415
FV2
00:28:41
338
10.45 km/h
11
392
02:02:26
Azorin Michel
230
MV7
00:36:33
406
8.2 km/h
-12
393
02:02:26
Lapointe Jerome
349
MV1
00:37:57
410
7.9 km/h
-23
394
02:02:53
Faska Nicolas
325
MS3
00:26:18
282
11.4 km/h
19
395
02:03:24
Villeret Claire
409
FV5
00:36:18
405
8.26 km/h
-9
396
02:03:41
Dowling-brown Mathilde
433
FS3
00:34:04
395
8.8 km/h
-4
397
02:03:44
Ruano Sacha
311
MS1
00:35:03
400
8.55 km/h
-8
398
02:04:26
Hémard Floriane
436
FS2
00:30:02
361
9.98 km/h
7
399
02:05:09
Villeret Didier
244
MV6
00:32:39
388
9.18 km/h
0
400
02:05:09
Parnot Thierry
302
MV4
00:32:23
383
9.26 km/h
0
401
02:06:05
Contré Olivier
171
MV2
00:35:56
403
8.34 km/h
-7
402
02:07:47
Chancrin Olivier
173
MV4
00:34:42
397
8.64 km/h
1
403
02:07:52
Lamarre Matthieu
224
MV1
00:32:36
384
9.2 km/h
4
404
02:07:52
Barrocas Paul
293
MV3
00:31:43
378
9.45 km/h
7
405
02:07:52
Wojtowicz Damien
178
MV1
00:32:36
385
9.2 km/h
3
406
02:09:29
Leglise Didier
201
MV4
00:39:40
411
7.56 km/h
-13
407
02:10:26
Jeanneau David
195
MV1
00:35:33
402
8.43 km/h
-1
408
02:10:28
Roux Maxime
351
MS1
00:37:41
409
7.95 km/h
-7
409
02:11:18
Pol Benjamin
277
MS2
00:35:23
401
8.47 km/h
0
410
02:13:06
Vercoutere Gaétan
327
MV3
00:36:50
407
8.14 km/h
2
411
02:13:30
Derouault Manon
429
FS2
00:37:27
408
8.0 km/h
-1
412
02:13:58
Fossati Bruno
154
MV1
00:45:06
412
6.65 km/h
-22
1
00:49:23
Legout Pierre
67
MS1
00:38:52
1
38.57 km/h
0
2
00:50:54
Maguerre Florian
53
MJU
00:39:51
3
37.62 km/h
3
3
00:52:40
Macq Guillaume
115
MS1
00:39:29
2
37.98 km/h
20
4
00:52:42
Maguerre Thomas
52
MJU
00:41:44
10
35.93 km/h
0
5
00:52:54
Rebeyrotte Theo
252
MS3
00:41:30
8
36.13 km/h
1
6
00:52:58
Herve Ghislain
83
MS4
00:42:03
13
35.67 km/h
-4
7
00:53:44
Cros Fabien
63
MV3
00:41:16
5
36.34 km/h
3
8
00:54:07
MACQ Victor
119
MS1
00:41:19
6
36.29 km/h
5
9
00:54:37
Roux Julien
54
MCA
00:43:41
45
34.33 km/h
-6
10
00:54:55
Perrier Christophe
64
MV2
00:42:44
30
35.09 km/h
-2
11
00:54:56
Dehaussy Etienne
286
MS2
00:41:56
12
35.76 km/h
8
12
00:54:57
Vernet Christophe
137
MS3
00:41:45
11
35.91 km/h
12
13
00:54:59
Desmarest Luc
57
MCA
00:42:24
20
35.36 km/h
-1
14
00:55:00
Zutter Christopher
87
MS1
00:42:10
15
35.56 km/h
1
15
00:55:09
Reynes Arthur
126
MS2
00:42:35
28
35.21 km/h
-4
16
00:55:40
Brulant Steve
20
MV1
00:42:32
26
35.26 km/h
4
17
00:55:53
Berthemet jerome
100
MV2
00:42:26
22
35.34 km/h
17
18
00:55:54
Girard Guillaume
181
MV2
00:42:55
34
34.95 km/h
0
19
00:55:59
Chartier Alan
11
MJU
00:41:42
9
35.95 km/h
36
20
00:56:22
Cortinhal Joel
18
MV1
00:42:28
24
35.31 km/h
21
21
00:56:23
Bonnard Loic
275
MS4
00:43:06
36
34.79 km/h
7
22
00:56:26
Berquet Arthur
60
MCA
00:43:11
38
34.72 km/h
5
23
00:56:30
Janson Loïc
59
MV2
00:43:12
40
34.72 km/h
6
24
00:56:31
Berquet Renaud
61
MV4
00:42:30
25
35.28 km/h
20
25
00:56:41
Brangier Thibault
283
MS3
00:42:28
23
35.31 km/h
28
26
00:56:43
BATISSE CHRISTOPHE
110
MV2
00:42:03
14
35.66 km/h
43
27
00:56:44
Triep Stéphane
353
MS4
00:42:38
29
35.17 km/h
22
28
00:57:12
Franquet Lilian
23
MJU
00:43:05
35
34.81 km/h
22
29
00:57:16
Djouadi Yannick
38
MV2
00:42:10
16
35.56 km/h
60
30
00:57:16
Gendronneau thomas
101
MS3
00:42:16
18
35.48 km/h
56
31
00:57:16
Saugrain Cyril
8
MV2
00:41:30
7
36.14 km/h
90
32
00:57:18
Lancien Olivier
51
MS4
00:41:04
4
36.51 km/h
110
33
00:57:18
VIGNAUD Stéphane
109
MV3
00:42:19
19
35.43 km/h
52
34
00:57:19
Defort Arnaud
322
MV3
00:44:10
51
33.95 km/h
-12
35
00:57:22
Magniez Cyril
56
MS2
00:42:13
17
35.52 km/h
57
36
00:57:23
les redoutables
459
RELM
00:44:15
53
33.89 km/h
-15
37
00:57:23
Lesieur Romain
13
MS3
00:42:26
21
35.34 km/h
46
38
00:57:25
Lejeune Fabrice
36
MV1
00:42:50
32
35.01 km/h
30
39
00:57:25
Lenoir Cedric
68
MS4
00:43:16
42
34.65 km/h
12
40
00:57:26
Houssier Julien
136
MS4
00:42:53
33
34.97 km/h
27
41
00:57:28
Kowalinski Maxime
118
MS2
00:42:32
27
35.25 km/h
39
42
00:57:45
Bois Dorian
40
MCA
00:44:31
59
33.69 km/h
-16
43
00:57:59
Himber Nicolas
314
MV2
00:44:36
61
33.62 km/h
-10
44
00:58:17
GO
451
RELH
00:42:48
31
35.03 km/h
66
45
00:58:26
Sales Nicolas
93
MS4
00:45:13
72
33.17 km/h
-20
46
00:58:27
Barthes Denis
120
MV2
00:43:14
41
34.69 km/h
52
47
00:58:30
Legrand Sebastien
39
MJU
00:45:10
70
33.2 km/h
-16
48
00:58:41
Courboulin Dominique
95
MV3
00:43:54
46
34.16 km/h
25
49
00:58:47
DARRAS Michel
121
MV5
00:43:55
47
34.15 km/h
29
50
00:58:49
Chochina Simon
79
MS4
00:44:21
55
33.81 km/h
12
51
00:59:04
Petit Maxime
6
MS2
00:43:32
43
34.44 km/h
62
52
00:59:17
Dujon Judicaël
97
MS4
00:44:08
50
33.98 km/h
41
53
00:59:19
Jacquet Stéphane
19
MV3
00:44:28
56
33.72 km/h
23
54
00:59:22
Fernandez Christophe
70
MV1
00:44:58
67
33.34 km/h
5
55
00:59:24
Folliet Antoine
337
MS1
00:45:23
74
33.04 km/h
-10
56
00:59:35
Libert Jean-marc
84
MV5
00:44:13
52
33.91 km/h
48
57
00:59:42
Coulmier Paul
28
MS2
00:44:16
54
33.88 km/h
51
58
00:59:52
Epernay triathlon 2
460
RELH
00:46:22
84
32.34 km/h
-23
59
00:59:59
Gaspard Thierry
279
MV4
00:45:26
75
33.01 km/h
7
60
01:00:01
Bonnefoi Nicolas
147
MS3
00:46:41
90
32.13 km/h
-30
61
01:00:05
Mayeux Corentin
155
MS2
00:44:48
65
33.47 km/h
40
62
01:00:22
Roy Georges
341
MV4
00:43:59
48
34.09 km/h
88
63
01:00:25
Del din Hugo
43
MJU
00:44:44
63
33.52 km/h
54
64
01:00:28
Da silva Matthieu
297
MS3
00:45:36
76
32.89 km/h
13
65
01:00:30
Pelcef Cassandre
441
FS3
00:48:40
137
30.81 km/h
-58
66
01:00:32
Delesalle Geoffrey
236
MS2
00:43:08
37
34.76 km/h
133
67
01:00:33
Ternoir Julien
90
MS4
00:45:21
73
33.06 km/h
28
68
01:00:37
Choque Nicolas
291
MV1
00:44:28
57
33.72 km/h
66
69
01:00:42
Sarazin Nicolas
112
MS4
00:46:21
82
32.35 km/h
-11
70
01:00:48
Pedroni Thierry
334
MV1
00:44:34
60
33.64 km/h
70
71
01:00:54
Buchard Yan
229
MS4
00:43:37
44
34.38 km/h
124
72
01:00:56
Rémois en Force
473
RELM
00:47:06
94
31.83 km/h
-34
73
01:01:03
Etringer Sylvain
58
MV1
00:46:48
91
32.04 km/h
-19
74
01:01:07
Lavergne Hugo
32
MCA
00:48:48
141
30.73 km/h
-65
75
01:01:22
Martinez Raphaël
256
MV2
00:44:30
58
33.7 km/h
92
76
01:01:31
Toriel Jacques
141
MV2
00:46:13
81
32.44 km/h
27
77
01:01:32
Lavergne Stephane
31
MV2
00:47:53
110
31.32 km/h
-40
78
01:01:40
Payen Vincent
47
MV1
00:46:27
85
32.28 km/h
19
79
01:02:01
Narbonne Bertrand
345
MV1
00:44:47
64
33.49 km/h
111
80
01:02:02
Lange Stephane
16
MV1
00:47:20
100
31.68 km/h
-10
81
01:02:04
Gossier David
219
MV2
00:46:05
79
32.54 km/h
47
82
01:02:06
David Vincent
301
MV2
00:44:51
66
33.43 km/h
109
83
01:02:07
Guillaume Gérard
62
MV4
00:45:09
69
33.21 km/h
90
84
01:02:09
Delacroix Jerome
281
MV1
00:46:11
80
32.46 km/h
43
85
01:02:10
Marchebout Bruno
74
MV2
00:47:19
99
31.69 km/h
-10
86
01:02:10
Le gall Olivier
30
MV3
00:44:42
62
33.54 km/h
116
87
01:02:10
Sotin Sebastien
9
MS3
00:46:22
83
32.35 km/h
35
88
01:02:10
Mahrach Sofian
44
MCA
00:47:16
97
31.72 km/h
-9
89
01:02:11
Prost Robert
131
MV4
00:46:56
93
31.95 km/h
11
90
01:02:14
Giffard Romain
210
MV1
00:48:14
119
31.09 km/h
-47
91
01:02:25
Gblondoume Ineriace
27
MV2
00:44:03
49
34.04 km/h
159
92
01:02:28
Humbert Steven
238
MS3
00:46:49
92
32.03 km/h
24
93
01:02:36
Bosse Cedric
218
MV2
00:48:35
133
30.87 km/h
-47
94
01:02:43
Labranche Corenthin
231
MS3
00:48:39
136
30.83 km/h
-46
95
01:02:52
Les nageurs castels
466
RELM
00:46:39
88
32.15 km/h
46
96
01:02:54
Rodrigues Lionel
82
MV4
00:44:59
68
33.34 km/h
131
97
01:02:56
Greub Guillaume
188
MS3
00:48:25
125
30.97 km/h
-34
98
01:02:57
Herbeck Laurent
99
MV2
00:43:11
39
34.72 km/h
204
99
01:03:02
Verhoigne Cédric
287
MS4
00:46:01
78
32.59 km/h
75
100
01:03:02
Bendele Damien
129
MS3
00:50:13
166
29.86 km/h
-86
101
01:03:02
Clamartois
457
RELM
00:48:29
128
30.92 km/h
-36
102
01:03:07
Vattier Laurent
72
MV2
00:47:39
104
31.46 km/h
7
103
01:03:10
Club subaquatique Château Thierry 1
458
RELM
00:50:13
167
29.86 km/h
-86
104
01:03:20
Merci Beaucoup
476
RELM
00:47:57
114
31.27 km/h
1
105
01:03:27
Bertucchi Lionel
123
MV3
00:47:15
96
31.74 km/h
34
106
01:03:28
Barranco Frédéric
108
MS3
00:47:19
98
31.69 km/h
29
107
01:03:32
Robert Tony
315
MV1
00:46:39
89
32.14 km/h
61
108
01:03:33
Gillaux Valentin
12
MS1
00:48:37
135
30.85 km/h
-26
109
01:03:33
Basson Cédric
24
MV1
00:48:10
118
31.13 km/h
-3
110
01:03:34
Divaret Laurent
295
MV2
00:48:16
120
31.07 km/h
-8
111
01:03:34
Auclair Valentin
1
MS1
00:48:48
140
30.73 km/h
-39
112
01:03:43
Lepercq Thibauld
148
MV3
00:47:36
103
31.5 km/h
20
113
01:03:46
Angibaud Pierre
316
MS2
00:49:55
160
30.04 km/h
-74
114
01:03:50
Le teno Béatrice
394
FV2
00:49:19
155
30.41 km/h
-50
115
01:03:50
Pierre Florian
199
MS4
00:47:45
107
31.4 km/h
15
116
01:03:54
Jacquet Philippe
168
MV4
00:48:04
117
31.19 km/h
7
117
01:03:56
Frex Sébastien
107
MV1
00:49:31
156
30.29 km/h
-57
118
01:04:00
Rouves Laurent
216
MS2
00:50:26
170
29.73 km/h
-82
119
01:04:05
Father 'n Son
464
RELH
00:48:34
131
30.87 km/h
-7
120
01:04:09
Lesur Franck
89
MV4
00:47:50
108
31.35 km/h
26
121
01:04:11
Fong-kiwok Pablo
104
MV2
00:46:35
87
32.19 km/h
89
122
01:04:18
Bouhet Laurent
33
MV2
00:49:14
150
30.46 km/h
-34
123
01:04:21
Camus Laurent
65
MV3
00:47:27
101
31.6 km/h
48
124
01:04:25
Morgeon Vanessa
377
FS3
00:48:24
124
30.99 km/h
5
125
01:04:41
Hernandez Julian
346
MV2
00:50:38
175
29.62 km/h
-78
126
01:04:46
Dujfour Nicolas
208
MS4
00:47:40
105
31.46 km/h
54
127
01:04:48
Cohen Jeremie
91
MS3
00:47:56
113
31.29 km/h
38
128
01:04:50
Siméonides Nicolas
213
MV1
00:48:35
132
30.87 km/h
15
129
01:04:56
Macq Marie
434
FS1
00:51:34
194
29.08 km/h
-97
130
01:05:00
Laporte Baptiste
94
MJU
00:49:53
159
30.06 km/h
-39
131
01:05:00
Bouras Aurelie
374
FS4
00:50:33
173
29.67 km/h
-70
132
01:05:07
BOHLER Pascal
114
MV4
00:45:11
71
33.19 km/h
182
133
01:05:08
Marquez Tudal
21
MV1
00:47:42
106
31.44 km/h
68
134
01:05:09
Masson Dimitri
190
MV1
00:48:47
139
30.74 km/h
14
135
01:05:10
Colinart Herve
265
MV4
00:48:32
130
30.9 km/h
22
136
01:05:10
Michel Alexandre
175
MS4
00:48:58
144
30.62 km/h
2
137
01:05:10
Charbonnier Bruno
179
MV2
00:48:03
116
31.2 km/h
45
138
01:05:17
Darcy Stéphane
77
MV1
00:48:56
143
30.64 km/h
9
139
01:05:25
Adam Pascal
25
MV3
00:48:20
123
31.02 km/h
40
140
01:05:34
Puttemans Jeremy
15
MS3
00:50:00
162
29.99 km/h
-26
141
01:05:37
Munier Romain
105
MS2
00:48:50
142
30.7 km/h
23
142
01:05:37
Siron Daniel
71
MV4
00:49:06
148
30.54 km/h
11
143
01:05:39
Vivien Maurice
103
MV4
00:49:16
153
30.44 km/h
6
144
01:05:40
Sans Jérôme
342
MV1
00:48:30
129
30.92 km/h
42
145
01:05:46
Hermet Jerome
132
MS3
00:50:43
179
29.57 km/h
-58
146
01:05:54
Le provost Olivier
166
MV1
00:45:47
77
32.75 km/h
174
147
01:06:00
Dernière minute
475
RELH
00:50:06
165
29.93 km/h
-23
148
01:06:09
Chacé Corentin
254
MS2
00:48:03
115
31.21 km/h
90
149
01:06:14
Auvray Stephane
145
MV2
00:48:17
121
31.05 km/h
80
150
01:06:15
Iste Guillaume
191
MS2
00:47:52
109
31.33 km/h
103
151
01:06:16
Phuez Benoit
304
MS4
00:47:53
111
31.32 km/h
101
152
01:06:20
Paillet Mickael
73
MS3
00:46:33
86
32.21 km/h
153
153
01:06:26
Da rocha Fernando
234
MV3
00:47:32
102
31.54 km/h
119
154
01:06:35
Les Vaillants survivants
468
RELM
00:49:02
146
30.58 km/h
54
155
01:06:35
Vermaerke Pieter
247
MV3
00:50:38
176
29.61 km/h
-29
156
01:06:37
Trois Joueurs Filants Gagnants
454
RELH
00:50:19
169
29.81 km/h
-11
157
01:06:38
Carlier Nicolas
255
MS4
00:52:45
227
28.42 km/h
-117
158
01:06:39
St louis Fabienne
430
FS3
00:53:48
250
27.87 km/h
-142
159
01:06:40
Besson-magdelain Thomas
186
MS1
00:52:22
215
28.63 km/h
-103
160
01:06:49
Michelon Eric
96
MV2
00:50:41
177
29.59 km/h
-27
161
01:06:52
Vaesken Franz olivier
151
MV1
00:48:59
145
30.62 km/h
64
162
01:07:04
Potot Baptiste
250
MV1
00:51:50
202
28.93 km/h
-63
163
01:07:05
Lamarque Axelle
407
FS4
00:51:18
189
29.23 km/h
-43
164
01:07:07
Belloy Gaël
339
MV1
00:47:15
95
31.73 km/h
144
165
01:07:07
Marteaux Guillaume
220
MS4
00:48:35
134
30.86 km/h
92
166
01:07:13
Jouhaud Patrick
92
MV4
00:51:44
200
28.99 km/h
-55
167
01:07:19
Philippon Bruno
133
MV2
00:51:36
196
29.06 km/h
-49
168
01:07:20
Simonin Charles
78
MV1
00:50:47
180
29.53 km/h
-14
169
01:07:29
Carre Eloïs
273
MJU
00:50:27
171
29.73 km/h
8
170
01:07:35
Sindic Damien
14
MV3
00:48:27
127
30.95 km/h
113
171
01:07:38
Champtoussel Vianney
189
MS2
00:49:15
152
30.44 km/h
80
172
01:07:38
Salesse Thibaut
46
MS3
00:52:12
210
28.72 km/h
-65
173
01:07:43
Bregere Josselin
310
MS3
00:47:53
112
31.31 km/h
134
174
01:07:45
Zanon Antoine
242
MS1
00:51:35
195
29.07 km/h
-38
175
01:07:49
Campoy Patrick
174
MV3
00:49:48
158
30.11 km/h
57
176
01:07:50
Le corre Guy
292
MV5
00:48:46
138
30.75 km/h
104
177
01:07:51
Enouf Kévin
317
MS3
00:49:02
147
30.58 km/h
90
178
01:07:53
Rouves Pierre
215
MS3
00:51:42
198
29.01 km/h
-41
179
01:07:54
Marginier Quentin
98
MCA
00:51:31
193
29.11 km/h
-28
180
01:07:56
Gillig Luc
176
MV2
00:49:56
161
30.03 km/h
50
181
01:08:03
Langlois Jean-yves
86
MV4
00:49:36
157
30.23 km/h
73
182
01:08:07
Lkdo
474
RELM
00:54:07
256
27.71 km/h
-140
183
01:08:10
Bagien Rémi
198
MS3
00:49:09
149
30.51 km/h
93
184
01:08:10
Robineau Fabrice
203
MV2
00:51:09
185
29.32 km/h
-8
185
01:08:10
Bouche Caroline
389
FV2
00:52:27
219
28.59 km/h
-66
186
01:08:12
Letrillard Eric
264
MV3
00:50:41
178
29.58 km/h
20
187
01:08:14
Darlot Aurélien
4
MV1
00:51:30
192
29.12 km/h
-25
188
01:08:19
Grave Nathanael
158
MV1
00:52:42
224
28.45 km/h
-73
189
01:08:34
Colpin Pascal
262
MV1
00:51:58
205
28.86 km/h
-33
190
01:08:35
Churchman Michael
338
MS3
00:53:26
240
28.07 km/h
-96
191
01:08:37
Batonnier François
26
MV3
00:51:03
182
29.37 km/h
18
192
01:08:40
Lairaudat Alain
328
MV4
00:53:44
248
27.91 km/h
-111
193
01:08:42
Laporte Cedric
303
MV3
00:49:17
154
30.43 km/h
98
194
01:08:44
Geloen Jean-marc
134
MV3
00:49:15
151
30.45 km/h
99
195
01:08:45
Jacques Patrice
270
MV2
00:51:38
197
29.04 km/h
-12
196
01:08:48
Denoux michel
102
MV6
00:51:00
181
29.4 km/h
24
197
01:08:57
Fichoux Yannick
88
MS4
00:51:55
203
28.88 km/h
-19
198
01:08:58
Lelait Maxence
237
MJU
00:52:04
208
28.8 km/h
-29
199
01:08:59
Lesage Jean luc
160
MV5
00:51:05
184
29.35 km/h
27
200
01:09:26
Baradji Coumba
395
FS4
00:52:01
206
28.83 km/h
0
201
01:09:27
Machin Antoine
253
MS2
00:54:21
259
27.59 km/h
-111
202
01:09:38
Chevrel Franck
34
MV2
00:52:10
209
28.75 km/h
2
203
01:09:38
Luvet Nathalie
383
FV3
00:53:43
246
27.92 km/h
-78
204
01:09:46
Marti Nicolas
180
MS4
00:52:51
229
28.37 km/h
-34
205
01:09:51
Jacques Guillaume
177
MV2
00:50:30
172
29.69 km/h
84
206
01:09:57
Mullot Quentin
263
MS1
00:53:04
233
28.25 km/h
-40
207
01:09:57
Viet Antoine
124
MV3
00:53:14
236
28.17 km/h
-46
208
01:10:05
Francois Sylvie
420
FV3
00:52:28
221
28.58 km/h
3
209
01:10:06
Batonnier François
22
MS1
00:51:15
187
29.26 km/h
60
210
01:10:07
DUPUIS Olivier
122
MV2
00:52:56
230
28.33 km/h
-23
211
01:10:10
Mériot Nicolas
335
MV1
00:52:24
218
28.62 km/h
7
212
01:10:12
Sindic Corinne
378
FV2
00:52:27
220
28.59 km/h
5
213
01:10:15
Blondeel Eléonore
406
FS4
00:52:45
226
28.42 km/h
-8
214
01:10:19
Belaid Karim
352
MV4
00:50:02
164
29.97 km/h
111
215
01:10:25
Perree Bruno
321
MV2
00:52:22
216
28.63 km/h
20
216
01:10:26
Fievet Sébastien
288
MS3
00:48:26
126
30.95 km/h
153
217
01:10:31
Piel Julie
375
FS4
00:54:16
257
27.63 km/h
-73
218
01:10:31
Samyn Thierry
170
MV3
00:51:16
188
29.25 km/h
68
219
01:10:33
Delgrange Coline
386
FS3
00:56:21
296
26.61 km/h
-167
220
01:10:38
Damerose Ludovic
320
MV1
00:52:23
217
28.62 km/h
25
221
01:10:44
Prevost Benoit
106
MS3
00:52:59
231
28.3 km/h
-5
222
01:10:53
les chabrieres
467
RELM
00:50:00
163
29.99 km/h
124
223
01:10:59
Dalle molle Dominique
164
MV4
00:53:44
247
27.91 km/h
-31
224
01:11:00
Clement Christelle
432
FV1
00:52:47
228
28.41 km/h
20
225
01:11:04
Germain Perrine
426
FV2
00:53:45
249
27.9 km/h
-29
226
01:11:06
Delbecq Clara
410
FV2
00:53:16
237
28.15 km/h
-3
227
01:11:09
Les Handballeux
472
RELM
00:53:22
239
28.1 km/h
-8
228
01:11:26
Lange Brice
17
MCA
00:56:37
302
26.49 km/h
-154
229
01:11:27
Les briquetois
456
RELM
00:51:43
199
28.99 km/h
71
230
01:11:37
Rossignol Didier
222
MV2
00:51:12
186
29.28 km/h
99
231
01:11:38
Cavillon Stephane
2
MS2
00:53:30
242
28.03 km/h
10
232
01:11:39
Totot Eric
66
MV4
00:54:26
261
27.55 km/h
-43
233
01:11:40
Samokhine Igor
212
MV1
00:53:59
252
27.77 km/h
-21
234
01:11:41
Foy Eric
29
MV3
00:51:26
190
29.15 km/h
90
235
01:11:42
Tartas Ludovic
172
MV1
00:52:04
207
28.8 km/h
61
236
01:11:46
Prud'homme Uldrick
344
MS4
00:52:30
222
28.56 km/h
51
237
01:11:51
Raison Gilles
347
MV2
00:53:09
235
28.22 km/h
25
238
01:11:53
Bosch Michel
144
MV4
00:53:38
244
27.96 km/h
8
239
01:11:55
ADLOFF Stephane
111
MV2
00:52:17
212
28.68 km/h
56
240
01:12:00
Mittelette Alain
149
MV3
00:52:20
213
28.65 km/h
58
241
01:12:00
Bouhet Laurence
385
FV2
00:54:53
273
27.32 km/h
-60
242
01:12:01
Nicolas Alain
235
MV2
00:53:06
234
28.24 km/h
31
243
01:12:06
Zimmermann Mylene
398
FV2
00:54:44
267
27.4 km/h
-45
244
01:12:06
Bourdel Romuald
330
MV1
00:48:20
122
31.03 km/h
155
245
01:12:08
Bigot Benjamin
167
MS4
00:54:03
254
27.75 km/h
-8
246
01:12:10
Maupoux Patrick
192
MS3
00:51:49
201
28.94 km/h
82
247
01:12:20
Blanchard Marie-noëlle
408
FV1
00:55:20
279
27.1 km/h
-72
248
01:12:23
De baere Jean francois
80
MV4
00:52:20
214
28.65 km/h
69
249
01:12:36
Le provost Jean pierre
165
MV6
00:50:34
174
29.65 km/h
121
250
01:12:38
Daideche Henry
135
MV6
00:54:47
268
27.37 km/h
-26
251
01:12:40
SALLE Geoffrey
113
MV1
00:54:55
274
27.3 km/h
-36
252
01:12:40
Leloup Chantal
396
FV3
00:53:29
241
28.04 km/h
32
253
01:12:42
Miot Nicolas
184
MV2
00:53:40
245
27.94 km/h
26
254
01:12:43
Elter Antoine
128
MS1
00:56:18
294
26.64 km/h
-102
255
01:12:44
Narguet Christophe
239
MV2
00:50:14
168
29.85 km/h
8
255
01:12:43
Tranchant Frédéric
249
MV4
00:54:00
253
27.77 km/h
8
257
01:12:45
Mannier Cédric
183
MS3
00:52:35
223
28.52 km/h
65
258
01:12:46
Bondeau Hervé
207
MV2
00:54:40
265
27.43 km/h
-19
259
01:12:46
Haquet Guillaume
127
MS3
00:54:36
263
27.46 km/h
-16
260
01:12:46
Cortinhal Sylvie
399
FS4
00:55:31
280
27.01 km/h
-67
261
01:12:48
Thuilliette Arnaud
290
MS4
00:52:17
211
28.68 km/h
72
262
01:12:51
Perales Gerard
340
MS1
00:53:20
238
28.12 km/h
32
263
01:12:52
Aubert Jean-marie
257
MV4
00:54:52
271
27.33 km/h
-32
264
01:12:54
VIGNAUD Agnès
403
FV3
00:51:27
191
29.14 km/h
93
265
01:12:59
Faucon Dominique
246
MV4
00:51:05
183
29.35 km/h
102
266
01:12:59
Blanchet Didier
152
MV4
00:54:28
262
27.53 km/h
-10
267
01:13:04
Thierry Tanguy
269
MS2
00:53:56
251
27.8 km/h
15
268
01:13:25
Lagier Eric
75
MV4
00:54:49
270
27.36 km/h
-7
269
01:13:31
Buissonnier Franck
76
MV3
00:55:50
285
26.86 km/h
-56
270
01:13:42
Ghio Laurent
42
MV2
00:52:45
225
28.43 km/h
77
271
01:13:46
De carlo Benjamin
268
MS1
00:54:21
260
27.59 km/h
21
272
01:13:49
Taffet Olivier
274
MS4
00:56:40
304
26.46 km/h
-87
273
01:13:57
Dartinet Cyril
259
MV3
00:57:03
309
26.29 km/h
-101
274
01:14:04
Brunault Nolwenn
405
FV1
00:56:21
297
26.61 km/h
-60
275
01:14:06
De miniac Renaud
232
MS4
00:56:09
290
26.7 km/h
-47
276
01:14:07
Godin Lorraine
431
FS4
00:55:14
278
27.15 km/h
-6
277
01:14:09
Carnet Michel
159
MV4
00:54:05
255
27.73 km/h
41
278
01:14:13
Villibord Alain
49
MV4
00:54:53
272
27.32 km/h
10
279
01:14:13
Martinez Delphine
428
FS4
00:57:37
322
26.02 km/h
-124
280
01:14:22
Pol Olivier
276
MV3
00:55:49
284
26.87 km/h
-21
281
01:14:27
Guy Michel
221
MS4
00:54:41
266
27.42 km/h
22
282
01:14:32
Outters Victor
202
MS3
00:57:52
326
25.91 km/h
-123
283
01:14:38
Castel Meghan
390
FJU
01:00:19
357
24.86 km/h
-226
284
01:14:48
Marosi Enik?
388
FS3
00:55:42
283
26.92 km/h
-3
285
01:14:52
Brochot Caroline
448
FS1
00:56:51
305
26.38 km/h
-52
286
01:15:02
Gaillon Veronique
391
FV3
00:55:06
276
27.21 km/h
26
287
01:15:10
Hondermarck Marie
400
FS3
00:57:58
328
25.87 km/h
-99
288
01:15:14
Coutelet Annabel
380
FV2
00:55:07
277
27.2 km/h
31
289
01:15:20
Just Sébastien
336
MV1
00:56:22
298
26.6 km/h
-14
290
01:15:22
Courrivault Bérengère
440
FS4
00:58:15
333
25.75 km/h
-106
291
01:15:27
DelpintoTeam
471
RELM
00:56:13
291
26.67 km/h
-6
292
01:15:37
Wenzel Boris
282
MS2
00:57:02
308
26.29 km/h
-32
293
01:15:39
Debierne Olivier
331
MV3
00:54:48
269
27.36 km/h
52
294
01:15:48
Pery kasza Frederic
153
MV2
00:56:03
289
26.75 km/h
7
295
01:16:01
Moreigneaux Julien
245
MS4
00:54:18
258
27.62 km/h
70
296
01:16:03
Lesmous genou
470
RELM
00:57:00
307
26.31 km/h
-18
297
01:16:03
Berthou Marc
204
MV3
00:55:55
287
26.82 km/h
24
298
01:16:04
ZBIESKI Pierre
116
MV6
00:53:02
232
28.28 km/h
90
299
01:16:04
Cabanes Valentin
285
MS2
00:56:02
288
26.76 km/h
17
300
01:16:05
Couvreur Aline
447
FV1
00:57:22
318
26.14 km/h
-36
301
01:16:09
Brochard Damien
194
MV1
00:57:21
316
26.15 km/h
-35
302
01:16:11
Gottardo Sylvie
392
FV4
00:58:06
331
25.81 km/h
-66
303
01:16:11
Pigal Patrice
217
MV4
00:56:22
299
26.6 km/h
3
304
01:16:27
Auger Lucie
393
FS2
00:58:39
338
25.57 km/h
-83
305
01:16:34
Radtke Matthieu
205
MV2
00:55:50
286
26.85 km/h
38
306
01:16:36
Taillard Ylian
125
MCA
00:51:58
204
28.86 km/h
98
307
01:16:40
Manscourt Sébastien
162
MV2
00:53:32
243
28.01 km/h
83
308
01:16:46
Ravut Frederic
35
MV2
00:58:26
336
25.66 km/h
-60
309
01:16:48
Les Bisou'Nurses
465
RELF
00:59:31
346
25.19 km/h
-115
310
01:16:49
Willemont Virginie
425
FV1
00:58:04
330
25.82 km/h
-45
311
01:16:50
Breton Stephane
233
MV2
00:58:29
337
25.64 km/h
-62
312
01:16:54
Zampaglione Alain
318
MS2
00:59:34
348
25.17 km/h
-115
313
01:16:55
Lavergne Sylvie
384
FV2
01:00:13
355
24.9 km/h
-153
314
01:16:59
Simoes Caroline
419
FV1
00:56:34
301
26.51 km/h
16
315
01:17:15
Garibal Vincent
45
MS4
00:57:16
315
26.18 km/h
0
316
01:17:17
Kczaczkowski Remi
332
MS4
00:55:00
275
27.26 km/h
58
317
01:17:18
Finardi Sabrina
437
FV1
00:59:15
343
25.31 km/h
-83
318
01:17:19
Aubert Maxime
258
MJU
00:59:12
342
25.33 km/h
-78
319
01:17:24
Coulette Richard
326
MV2
00:54:39
264
27.44 km/h
63
320
01:17:33
Chevalier Isabelle
381
FV1
01:01:26
366
24.41 km/h
-189
321
01:17:38
Scarpellini Nicolas
309
MS2
01:02:53
376
23.85 km/h
-250
322
01:17:40
Collomb Frederic
225
MV2
00:57:06
310
26.26 km/h
13
323
01:17:42
181 ème Airborne
463
RELH
00:56:39
303
26.47 km/h
27
324
01:17:46
Bertucchi Florence
404
FV3
00:58:04
329
25.82 km/h
-25
325
01:17:46
Van landeghem Luc
117
MV6
00:57:11
313
26.22 km/h
11
326
01:17:46
Leon Catherine
424
FV3
00:57:26
320
26.11 km/h
1
327
01:17:47
Compant Daniel
350
MV3
00:56:23
300
26.59 km/h
29
328
01:17:47
Dubois Isabelle
402
FV2
00:59:32
347
25.19 km/h
-81
329
01:17:49
Rodière Tristan
343
MS3
00:57:21
317
26.15 km/h
2
330
01:17:51
Lavaret Cyril
48
MV1
00:58:56
341
25.44 km/h
-56
331
01:17:54
Colson Matthieu
308
MV1
00:57:24
319
26.13 km/h
1
332
01:18:00
Leclercq Frank
130
MV4
00:59:27
345
25.22 km/h
-74
333
01:18:05
Lefevre Christophe
50
MV2
00:55:41
282
26.93 km/h
44
334
01:18:07
Les "Fère arri(vent)"
461
RELF
01:03:07
377
23.75 km/h
-250
335
01:18:08
Leroy Julien
81
MV2
00:57:09
311
26.24 km/h
14
336
01:18:17
Moutton Thierry
251
MV5
00:56:14
293
26.67 km/h
35
337
01:18:20
Puget Thomas
307
MS4
01:03:08
378
23.75 km/h
-241
338
01:18:22
Houdard Patrice
209
MV3
00:57:46
323
25.96 km/h
0
339
01:18:22
Duval Lorraine
439
FS3
00:57:32
321
26.07 km/h
5
340
01:18:24
Sene Aurore
423
FS2
01:01:46
370
24.27 km/h
-182
341
01:18:26
Nicolas Clément
299
MS3
00:56:19
295
26.63 km/h
31
342
01:18:27
Rousseaux Jérémy
267
MS3
00:59:26
344
25.23 km/h
-65
343
01:18:30
Camby Matthieu
333
MS3
00:56:58
306
26.32 km/h
16
344
01:18:32
Bollot Delphine
414
FV2
00:57:52
325
25.92 km/h
-3
345
01:18:36
Favre bulle Christian
150
MV5
00:56:14
292
26.67 km/h
30
346
01:18:40
Poulain Emmanuel
298
MV1
01:00:13
356
24.9 km/h
-91
347
01:19:20
Gaudino Sebastien
261
MS4
00:58:40
339
25.56 km/h
-5
348
01:19:30
Delmas Mikael
306
MS3
01:00:39
361
24.73 km/h
-80
349
01:19:31
Silvestre Thomas
313
MS1
00:58:19
335
25.72 km/h
4
350
01:19:52
Verdun Jean-marie
206
MS4
00:57:53
327
25.91 km/h
18
351
01:19:59
Poing Stéphane
312
MV2
00:58:10
332
25.78 km/h
15
352
01:20:02
Hémard François
284
MV4
00:57:13
314
26.21 km/h
32
353
01:20:07
Saugier Célia
443
FS2
00:59:54
350
25.03 km/h
-30
354
01:20:09
Chopart Hubert
248
MV5
00:57:10
312
26.23 km/h
33
355
01:20:14
Wojtowicz Aude
413
FS4
00:59:36
349
25.16 km/h
-15
356
01:20:45
Aniesa Léo
323
MS1
01:01:52
371
24.24 km/h
-85
357
01:21:22
Aoudiani Edwige
418
FS3
00:59:59
351
25.0 km/h
-2
358
01:21:31
Dalmasso Samuel
260
MV3
00:58:19
334
25.71 km/h
33
359
01:21:42
Krabal Jacques
296
MV7
00:57:51
324
25.92 km/h
41
360
01:21:48
Illouz Gregory
138
MS4
01:01:28
367
24.39 km/h
-34
361
01:21:50
Peyron Nicolas
169
MS3
01:00:10
353
24.92 km/h
2
362
01:22:07
Gouin Ludovic
305
MV1
01:00:31
359
24.78 km/h
-2
363
01:22:13
Majda Michel
55
MV7
01:01:40
369
24.32 km/h
-29
364
01:22:20
Falorni Nicolas
69
MS4
01:04:31
387
23.24 km/h
-142
365
01:22:26
aurélie-anne
455
RELF
01:00:03
352
24.97 km/h
11
366
01:22:27
O neil Thomas
7
MS3
01:04:56
391
23.09 km/h
-159
367
01:22:36
Lapointe Jerome
349
MV1
00:58:51
340
25.48 km/h
31
368
01:22:51
3 drôles de Dames
452
RELF
01:05:23
395
22.93 km/h
-165
369
01:22:53
Marly Christine
412
FV4
01:02:18
373
24.07 km/h
-32
370
01:22:57
Leon Denis
226
MV3
00:55:34
281
26.98 km/h
42
371
01:23:20
MJ2C
462
RELM
01:03:57
382
23.45 km/h
-81
372
01:23:22
Azorin Michel
230
MV7
01:00:49
362
24.66 km/h
9
373
01:23:27
Cascua Stephane
196
MV3
01:00:21
358
24.84 km/h
16
374
01:23:30
Laloy Justine
435
FS3
01:03:36
381
23.58 km/h
-64
375
01:23:51
Mercier Alexandre
266
MS1
01:04:13
385
23.35 km/h
-78
376
01:23:53
Spitéri Gérald
228
MV2
01:00:58
363
24.59 km/h
10
377
01:24:06
BATY Helene
379
FS3
01:03:29
380
23.62 km/h
-38
378
01:24:26
Silva Sergio
271
MS4
01:02:47
375
23.88 km/h
-16
379
01:24:46
Marry Audrey
421
FS3
01:01:20
365
24.45 km/h
14
380
01:24:51
Potter Stephanie
444
FS3
01:01:16
364
24.47 km/h
15
381
01:25:13
les tatoués
453
RELM
01:05:17
394
22.97 km/h
-68
382
01:25:14
Mittelette Anne
373
FV2
01:04:15
386
23.34 km/h
-34
383
01:25:15
Perreau Nicolas
329
MV1
01:02:29
374
24.0 km/h
0
384
01:25:18
Heritier Mathilde
411
FS3
01:00:11
354
24.91 km/h
25
385
01:25:31
Munier Fabrice
280
MV4
01:01:57
372
24.21 km/h
9
386
01:25:42
Villeret Claire
409
FV5
01:04:02
383
23.41 km/h
-22
387
01:25:43
Frex Emilie
401
FS4
01:00:38
360
24.73 km/h
21
388
01:26:56
Borro Francois
348
MV4
01:05:46
396
22.8 km/h
-36
389
01:27:45
Contré Olivier
171
MV2
01:04:07
384
23.39 km/h
8
390
01:27:49
Ruano Sacha
311
MS1
01:05:17
393
22.97 km/h
-10
391
01:28:09
Leglise Didier
201
MV4
01:08:14
401
21.98 km/h
-80
392
01:28:11
Parnot Thierry
302
MV4
01:04:33
388
23.23 km/h
4
393
01:28:23
Basquin Estelle
422
FS3
01:07:19
398
22.28 km/h
-42
394
01:28:24
Dowling-brown Mathilde
433
FS3
01:08:37
402
21.85 km/h
-90
395
01:28:27
Thibout Alexandre
289
MS3
01:05:06
392
23.04 km/h
-3
396
01:28:44
Zamparo perez Solene
442
FS3
01:07:14
397
22.3 km/h
-38
397
01:28:51
Fossati Bruno
154
MV1
01:10:43
406
21.21 km/h
-155
398
01:29:20
Banowski Florent
319
MS3
01:04:47
389
23.15 km/h
5
399
01:29:42
Escoda Judit
445
FS4
01:04:51
390
23.12 km/h
6
400
01:29:54
Pelletier Magali
415
FV2
01:07:47
400
22.12 km/h
-27
401
01:30:59
Villeret Didier
244
MV6
01:01:29
368
24.39 km/h
13
402
01:32:06
Roux Maxime
351
MS1
01:15:20
413
19.9 km/h
-239
403
01:32:07
Chancrin Olivier
173
MV4
01:03:17
379
23.69 km/h
10
404
01:33:13
Jeanneau David
195
MV1
01:10:21
405
21.32 km/h
-19
405
01:33:36
Sauzeau Fabrice
214
MS3
01:07:33
399
22.2 km/h
6
406
01:33:39
Hémard Floriane
436
FS2
01:12:18
409
20.74 km/h
-52
407
01:33:45
Lamarre Matthieu
224
MV1
01:08:44
403
21.82 km/h
0
408
01:33:45
Wojtowicz Damien
178
MV1
01:08:47
404
21.8 km/h
-2
409
01:35:08
Barrocas Paul
293
MV3
01:13:31
411
20.4 km/h
-48
410
01:35:10
Derouault Manon
429
FS2
01:15:18
412
19.91 km/h
-101
411
01:35:17
Pol Benjamin
277
MS2
01:12:51
410
20.58 km/h
-33
412
01:35:21
Vercoutere Gaétan
327
MV3
01:11:19
408
21.02 km/h
-11
413
01:35:23
Faska Nicolas
325
MS3
01:11:02
407
21.11 km/h
-11
1
00:08:58
Legout Pierre
67
MS1
00:08:58
1
1:8. min/100m
-
2
00:09:36
Roux Julien
54
MCA
00:09:36
2
1:2. min/100m
-
3
00:09:38
Maguerre Thomas
52
MJU
00:09:38
3
1:2. min/100m
-
4
00:09:46
Maguerre Florian
53
MJU
00:09:46
4
1:14 min/100m
-
5
00:09:55
Rebeyrotte Theo
252
MS3
00:09:55
5
1:14 min/100m
-
6
00:10:14
Pelcef Cassandre
441
FS3
00:10:14
6
1:17 min/100m
-
7
00:10:49
Perrier Christophe
64
MV2
00:10:49
7
1:21 min/100m
-
8
00:10:51
Lavergne Hugo
32
MCA
00:10:51
8
1:21 min/100m
-
9
00:10:53
MACQ Victor
119
MS1
00:10:53
9
1:22 min/100m
-
10
00:10:55
Herve Ghislain
83
MS4
00:10:55
10
1:22 min/100m
-
11
00:10:58
Zutter Christopher
87
MS1
00:10:58
11
1:23 min/100m
-
12
00:10:59
Bendele Damien
129
MS3
00:10:59
12
1:23 min/100m
-
13
00:11:02
Cros Fabien
63
MV3
00:11:02
13
1:23 min/100m
-
14
00:11:03
Desmarest Luc
57
MCA
00:11:03
14
1:23 min/100m
-
15
00:11:09
Reynes Arthur
126
MS2
00:11:09
15
1:24 min/100m
-
16
00:11:15
Himber Nicolas
314
MV2
00:11:15
16
1:3. min/100m
-
17
00:11:16
St louis Fabienne
430
FS3
00:11:16
17
1:3. min/100m
-
18
00:11:19
Besson-magdelain Thomas
186
MS1
00:11:19
18
1:25 min/100m
-
19
00:11:21
Dehaussy Etienne
286
MS2
00:11:21
19
1:26 min/100m
-
20
00:11:22
Macq Marie
434
FS1
00:11:22
20
1:26 min/100m
-
21
00:11:26
Macq Guillaume
115
MS1
00:11:26
21
1:26 min/100m
-
22
00:11:26
Brulant Steve
20
MV1
00:11:26
22
1:26 min/100m
-
23
00:11:27
Club subaquatique Château Thierry 1
458
RELM
00:11:27
23
1:26 min/100m
-
24
00:11:30
Legrand Sebastien
39
MJU
00:11:30
24
1:26 min/100m
-
25
00:11:30
Bonnard Loic
275
MS4
00:11:30
25
1:26 min/100m
-
26
00:11:30
Girard Guillaume
181
MV2
00:11:30
26
1:26 min/100m
-
27
00:11:32
Bois Dorian
40
MCA
00:11:32
27
1:27 min/100m
-
28
00:11:33
les redoutables
459
RELM
00:11:33
29
1:27 min/100m
-
29
00:11:33
Defort Arnaud
322
MV3
00:11:33
28
1:27 min/100m
-
30
00:11:36
Sales Nicolas
93
MS4
00:11:36
30
1:27 min/100m
-
31
00:11:39
Lavergne Stephane
31
MV2
00:11:39
31
1:27 min/100m
-
32
00:11:40
Vernet Christophe
137
MS3
00:11:40
32
1:27 min/100m
-
33
00:11:41
Berquet Arthur
60
MCA
00:11:41
33
1:28 min/100m
-
34
00:11:41
Janson Loïc
59
MV2
00:11:41
34
1:28 min/100m
-
35
00:11:42
Labranche Corenthin
231
MS3
00:11:42
35
1:28 min/100m
-
36
00:11:43
Angibaud Pierre
316
MS2
00:11:43
36
1:28 min/100m
-
37
00:11:47
Roux Maxime
351
MS1
00:11:47
37
1:29 min/100m
-
38
00:11:48
Bonnefoi Nicolas
147
MS3
00:11:48
38
1:29 min/100m
-
39
00:11:49
Berthemet jerome
100
MV2
00:11:49
39
1:29 min/100m
-
40
00:11:51
Giffard Romain
210
MV1
00:11:51
40
1:29 min/100m
-
41
00:11:51
Puget Thomas
307
MS4
00:11:51
41
1:29 min/100m
-
42
00:11:54
Carlier Nicolas
255
MS4
00:11:54
42
1:29 min/100m
-
43
00:11:58
Epernay triathlon 2
460
RELH
00:11:58
43
1:30 min/100m
-
44
00:12:01
Mahrach Sofian
44
MCA
00:12:01
44
1:3. min/100m
-
45
00:12:04
Clamartois
457
RELM
00:12:04
45
1:3. min/100m
-
46
00:12:05
Humbert Steven
238
MS3
00:12:05
46
1:31 min/100m
-
47
00:12:05
Berquet Renaud
61
MV4
00:12:05
47
1:31 min/100m
-
48
00:12:07
Bosse Cedric
218
MV2
00:12:07
48
1:31 min/100m
-
49
00:12:07
Marchebout Bruno
74
MV2
00:12:07
49
1:31 min/100m
-
50
00:12:07
Salesse Thibaut
46
MS3
00:12:07
50
1:31 min/100m
-
51
00:12:12
Delgrange Coline
386
FS3
00:12:12
51
1:32 min/100m
-
52
00:12:14
Rémois en Force
473
RELM
00:12:14
52
1:32 min/100m
-
53
00:12:17
Gaspard Thierry
279
MV4
00:12:17
53
1:32 min/100m
-
54
00:12:17
Potot Baptiste
250
MV1
00:12:17
54
1:32 min/100m
-
55
00:12:18
Franquet Lilian
23
MJU
00:12:18
55
1:32 min/100m
-
56
00:12:18
Sarazin Nicolas
112
MS4
00:12:18
56
1:32 min/100m
-
57
00:12:19
Triep Stéphane
353
MS4
00:12:19
60
1:32 min/100m
-
58
00:12:19
Castel Meghan
390
FJU
00:12:19
57
1:33 min/100m
-
59
00:12:19
Brangier Thibault
283
MS3
00:12:19
58
1:33 min/100m
-
60
00:12:19
Cortinhal Joel
18
MV1
00:12:19
59
1:33 min/100m
-
61
00:12:21
Etringer Sylvain
58
MV1
00:12:21
61
1:33 min/100m
-
62
00:12:21
Bouras Aurelie
374
FS4
00:12:21
62
1:33 min/100m
-
63
00:12:21
Payen Vincent
47
MV1
00:12:21
63
1:33 min/100m
-
64
00:12:22
Greub Guillaume
188
MS3
00:12:22
64
1:33 min/100m
-
65
00:12:24
Courboulin Dominique
95
MV3
00:12:24
65
1:33 min/100m
-
66
00:12:25
Fernandez Christophe
70
MV1
00:12:25
66
1:33 min/100m
-
67
00:12:25
Chartier Alan
11
MJU
00:12:25
67
1:33 min/100m
-
68
00:12:29
Lairaudat Alain
328
MV4
00:12:29
68
1:34 min/100m
-
69
00:12:31
Da silva Matthieu
297
MS3
00:12:31
69
1:34 min/100m
-
70
00:12:32
Lkdo
474
RELM
00:12:32
70
1:34 min/100m
-
71
00:12:33
Folliet Antoine
337
MS1
00:12:33
71
1:35 min/100m
-
72
00:12:33
Lange Stephane
16
MV1
00:12:33
72
1:35 min/100m
-
73
00:12:35
Laporte Baptiste
94
MJU
00:12:35
73
1:35 min/100m
-
74
00:12:35
Mayeux Corentin
155
MS2
00:12:35
74
1:35 min/100m
-
75
00:12:36
Lenoir Cedric
68
MS4
00:12:36
75
1:35 min/100m
-
76
00:12:37
Lange Brice
17
MCA
00:12:37
76
1:35 min/100m
-
77
00:12:38
Chochina Simon
79
MS4
00:12:38
77
1:35 min/100m
-
78
00:12:42
Frex Sébastien
107
MV1
00:12:42
78
1:35 min/100m
-
79
00:12:44
DARRAS Michel
121
MV5
00:12:44
81
1:36 min/100m
-
80
00:12:44
Le teno Béatrice
394
FV2
00:12:44
79
1:36 min/100m
-
81
00:12:44
Bouhet Laurent
33
MV2
00:12:44
80
1:36 min/100m
-
82
00:12:45
Outters Victor
202
MS3
00:12:45
82
1:36 min/100m
-
83
00:12:46
Lejeune Fabrice
36
MV1
00:12:46
83
1:36 min/100m
-
84
00:12:46
Mullot Quentin
263
MS1
00:12:46
84
1:36 min/100m
-
85
00:12:47
Auclair Valentin
1
MS1
00:12:47
85
1:36 min/100m
-
86
00:12:49
Houssier Julien
136
MS4
00:12:49
86
1:4. min/100m
-
87
00:12:49
Hermet Jerome
132
MS3
00:12:49
87
1:4. min/100m
-
88
00:12:50
Gendronneau thomas
101
MS3
00:12:50
88
1:4. min/100m
-
89
00:12:50
Lesieur Romain
13
MS3
00:12:50
89
1:4. min/100m
-
90
00:12:51
Divaret Laurent
295
MV2
00:12:51
90
1:4. min/100m
-
91
00:12:53
Lepercq Thibauld
148
MV3
00:12:53
91
1:37 min/100m
-
92
00:12:54
Jacquet Stéphane
19
MV3
00:12:54
92
1:37 min/100m
-
93
00:12:55
Ternoir Julien
90
MS4
00:12:55
93
1:37 min/100m
-
94
00:12:57
Prost Robert
131
MV4
00:12:57
94
1:38 min/100m
-
95
00:12:59
GO
451
RELH
00:12:59
95
1:38 min/100m
-
96
00:12:59
Vermaerke Pieter
247
MV3
00:12:59
96
1:38 min/100m
-
97
00:12:59
Vattier Laurent
72
MV2
00:12:59
97
1:38 min/100m
-
98
00:12:59
Toriel Jacques
141
MV2
00:12:59
98
1:38 min/100m
-
99
00:13:00
Coulmier Paul
28
MS2
00:13:00
100
1:38 min/100m
-
100
00:13:00
BATISSE CHRISTOPHE
110
MV2
00:13:00
99
1:38 min/100m
-
101
00:13:01
Grave Nathanael
158
MV1
00:13:01
102
1:38 min/100m
-
102
00:13:01
Gillaux Valentin
12
MS1
00:13:01
101
1:38 min/100m
-
103
00:13:04
Zanon Antoine
242
MS1
00:13:04
103
1:38 min/100m
-
104
00:13:05
VIGNAUD Stéphane
109
MV3
00:13:05
104
1:38 min/100m
-
105
00:13:05
Lesur Franck
89
MV4
00:13:05
105
1:38 min/100m
-
106
00:13:05
Martinez Delphine
428
FS4
00:13:05
106
1:38 min/100m
-
107
00:13:06
Djouadi Yannick
38
MV2
00:13:06
107
1:38 min/100m
-
108
00:13:07
Jacquet Philippe
168
MV4
00:13:07
108
1:39 min/100m
-
109
00:13:10
Churchman Michael
338
MS3
00:13:10
109
1:39 min/100m
-
110
00:13:11
Luvet Nathalie
383
FV3
00:13:11
110
1:39 min/100m
-
111
00:13:12
Michelon Eric
96
MV2
00:13:12
111
1:39 min/100m
-
112
00:13:13
Lancien Olivier
51
MS4
00:13:13
112
1:39 min/100m
-
113
00:13:13
Bouche Caroline
389
FV2
00:13:13
113
1:39 min/100m
-
114
00:13:13
Gossier David
219
MV2
00:13:13
114
1:39 min/100m
-
115
00:13:14
Kowalinski Maxime
118
MS2
00:13:14
115
1:39 min/100m
-
116
00:13:16
Les "Fère arri(vent)"
461
RELF
00:13:16
116
1:39 min/100m
-
117
00:13:19
Camus Laurent
65
MV3
00:13:19
117
1:40 min/100m
-
118
00:13:19
Jouhaud Patrick
92
MV4
00:13:19
118
1:40 min/100m
-
119
00:13:19
Basson Cédric
24
MV1
00:13:19
119
1:40 min/100m
-
120
00:13:20
Lelait Maxence
237
MJU
00:13:20
120
1:40 min/100m
-
121
00:13:20
Saugrain Cyril
8
MV2
00:13:20
121
1:40 min/100m
-
122
00:13:21
Sotin Sebastien
9
MS3
00:13:21
122
1:40 min/100m
-
123
00:13:22
Barthes Denis
120
MV2
00:13:22
123
1:41 min/100m
-
124
00:13:22
Magniez Cyril
56
MS2
00:13:22
124
1:41 min/100m
-
125
00:13:23
Dartinet Cyril
259
MV3
00:13:23
125
1:41 min/100m
-
126
00:13:23
Puttemans Jeremy
15
MS3
00:13:23
126
1:41 min/100m
-
127
00:13:23
Libert Jean-marc
84
MV5
00:13:23
127
1:41 min/100m
-
128
00:13:24
Darlot Aurélien
4
MV1
00:13:24
128
1:41 min/100m
-
129
00:13:26
Rouves Pierre
215
MS3
00:13:26
129
1:41 min/100m
-
130
00:13:26
Philippon Bruno
133
MV2
00:13:26
130
1:41 min/100m
-
131
00:13:26
Dujon Judicaël
97
MS4
00:13:26
131
1:41 min/100m
-
132
00:13:28
Petit Maxime
6
MS2
00:13:28
132
1:41 min/100m
-
133
00:13:31
Elter Antoine
128
MS1
00:13:31
133
1:42 min/100m
-
134
00:13:32
Masson Dimitri
190
MV1
00:13:32
134
1:42 min/100m
-
135
00:13:32
Chevalier Isabelle
381
FV1
00:13:32
135
1:42 min/100m
-
136
00:13:33
Viet Antoine
124
MV3
00:13:33
136
1:42 min/100m
-
137
00:13:33
Zampaglione Alain
318
MS2
00:13:33
137
1:42 min/100m
-
138
00:13:34
Rouves Laurent
216
MS2
00:13:34
138
1:42 min/100m
-
139
00:13:36
Delacroix Jerome
281
MV1
00:13:36
140
1:5. min/100m
-
140
00:13:36
Merci Beaucoup
476
RELM
00:13:36
139
1:5. min/100m
-
141
00:13:37
Barranco Frédéric
108
MS3
00:13:37
141
1:5. min/100m
-
142
00:13:38
Del din Hugo
43
MJU
00:13:38
142
1:5. min/100m
-
143
00:13:39
Lamarque Axelle
407
FS4
00:13:39
144
1:5. min/100m
-
144
00:13:39
Darcy Stéphane
77
MV1
00:13:39
143
1:5. min/100m
-
145
00:13:39
Bertucchi Lionel
123
MV3
00:13:39
145
1:5. min/100m
-
146
00:13:41
Morgeon Vanessa
377
FS3
00:13:41
146
1:43 min/100m
-
147
00:13:41
Sene Aurore
423
FS2
00:13:41
147
1:43 min/100m
-
148
00:13:41
Bigot Benjamin
167
MS4
00:13:41
148
1:43 min/100m
-
149
00:13:41
Robert Tony
315
MV1
00:13:41
149
1:43 min/100m
-
150
00:13:42
Piel Julie
375
FS4
00:13:42
150
1:43 min/100m
-
151
00:13:44
Siméonides Nicolas
213
MV1
00:13:44
151
1:43 min/100m
-
152
00:13:44
O neil Thomas
7
MS3
00:13:44
152
1:43 min/100m
-
153
00:13:45
Taffet Olivier
274
MS4
00:13:45
153
1:43 min/100m
-
154
00:13:48
Marginier Quentin
98
MCA
00:13:48
154
1:44 min/100m
-
155
00:13:48
Michel Alexandre
175
MS4
00:13:48
155
1:44 min/100m
-
156
00:13:49
Colpin Pascal
262
MV1
00:13:49
156
1:44 min/100m
-
157
00:13:52
Taillard Ylian
125
MCA
00:13:52
157
1:44 min/100m
-
158
00:13:56
Verhoigne Cédric
287
MS4
00:13:56
158
1:45 min/100m
-
159
00:13:57
Geloen Jean-marc
134
MV3
00:13:57
159
1:45 min/100m
-
160
00:13:57
Poulain Emmanuel
298
MV1
00:13:57
160
1:45 min/100m
-
161
00:13:57
Robineau Fabrice
203
MV2
00:13:57
161
1:45 min/100m
-
162
00:13:59
Father 'n Son
464
RELH
00:13:59
162
1:45 min/100m
-
163
00:14:01
Roy Georges
341
MV4
00:14:01
163
1:45 min/100m
-
164
00:14:01
Pierre Florian
199
MS4
00:14:01
164
1:45 min/100m
-
165
00:14:02
Pedroni Thierry
334
MV1
00:14:02
165
1:45 min/100m
-
166
00:14:03
Hernandez Julian
346
MV2
00:14:03
166
1:45 min/100m
-
167
00:14:06
Letrillard Eric
264
MV3
00:14:06
167
1:46 min/100m
-
168
00:14:12
Dujfour Nicolas
208
MS4
00:14:12
168
1:47 min/100m
-
169
00:14:14
Totot Eric
66
MV4
00:14:14
169
1:47 min/100m
-
170
00:14:15
Siron Daniel
71
MV4
00:14:15
170
1:47 min/100m
-
171
00:14:16
Colinart Herve
265
MV4
00:14:16
171
1:47 min/100m
-
172
00:14:17
Gillig Luc
176
MV2
00:14:17
172
1:47 min/100m
-
173
00:14:18
Cohen Jeremie
91
MS3
00:14:18
173
1:47 min/100m
-
174
00:14:18
DUPUIS Olivier
122
MV2
00:14:18
174
1:47 min/100m
-
175
00:14:20
Lavergne Sylvie
384
FV2
00:14:20
175
1:48 min/100m
-
176
00:14:20
Marti Nicolas
180
MS4
00:14:20
176
1:48 min/100m
-
177
00:14:22
Fichoux Yannick
88
MS4
00:14:22
177
1:48 min/100m
-
178
00:14:22
Choque Nicolas
291
MV1
00:14:22
178
1:48 min/100m
-
179
00:14:23
Les nageurs castels
466
RELM
00:14:23
179
1:48 min/100m
-
180
00:14:23
Blondeel Eléonore
406
FS4
00:14:23
180
1:48 min/100m
-
181
00:14:25
SALLE Geoffrey
113
MV1
00:14:25
181
1:5. min/100m
-
182
00:14:27
Bouhet Laurence
385
FV2
00:14:27
183
1:5. min/100m
-
183
00:14:27
Blanchard Marie-noëlle
408
FV1
00:14:27
182
1:5. min/100m
-
184
00:14:28
Auvray Stephane
145
MV2
00:14:28
184
1:5. min/100m
-
185
00:14:29
Pescher Stéphane
300
MV2
00:14:29
185
1:49 min/100m
-
186
00:14:30
Dalle molle Dominique
164
MV4
00:14:30
186
1:49 min/100m
-
187
00:14:31
Marquez Tudal
21
MV1
00:14:31
189
1:49 min/100m
-
188
00:14:31
Dernière minute
475
RELH
00:14:31
187
1:49 min/100m
-
189
00:14:31
Munier Romain
105
MS2
00:14:31
188
1:49 min/100m
-
190
00:14:32
Buissonnier Franck
76
MV3
00:14:32
190
1:49 min/100m
-
191
00:14:34
Germain Perrine
426
FV2
00:14:34
191
1:50 min/100m
-
192
00:14:34
Vivien Maurice
103
MV4
00:14:34
192
1:50 min/100m
-
193
00:14:35
Trois Joueurs Filants Gagnants
454
RELH
00:14:35
193
1:50 min/100m
-
194
00:14:36
Narbonne Bertrand
345
MV1
00:14:36
194
1:50 min/100m
-
195
00:14:38
Hondermarck Marie
400
FS3
00:14:38
195
1:50 min/100m
-
196
00:14:39
Chevrel Franck
34
MV2
00:14:39
196
1:50 min/100m
-
197
00:14:39
Buchard Yan
229
MS4
00:14:39
197
1:50 min/100m
-
198
00:14:41
Mercier Alexandre
266
MS1
00:14:41
198
1:50 min/100m
-
199
00:14:41
Courrivault Bérengère
440
FS4
00:14:41
199
1:50 min/100m
-
200
00:14:41
Martinez Raphaël
256
MV2
00:14:41
200
1:50 min/100m
-
201
00:14:43
Leclercq Frank
130
MV4
00:14:43
201
1:50 min/100m
-
202
00:14:43
Charbonnier Bruno
179
MV2
00:14:43
202
1:51 min/100m
-
203
00:14:44
Sans Jérôme
342
MV1
00:14:44
203
1:51 min/100m
-
204
00:14:45
Scarpellini Nicolas
309
MS2
00:14:45
204
1:51 min/100m
-
205
00:14:46
Godin Lorraine
431
FS4
00:14:46
205
1:51 min/100m
-
206
00:14:46
Simonin Charles
78
MV1
00:14:46
206
1:51 min/100m
-
207
00:14:49
De miniac Renaud
232
MS4
00:14:49
209
1:51 min/100m
-
208
00:14:49
Adam Pascal
25
MV3
00:14:49
207
1:51 min/100m
-
209
00:14:49
Brochard Damien
194
MV1
00:14:49
208
1:51 min/100m
-
210
00:14:49
Le gall Olivier
30
MV3
00:14:49
210
1:51 min/100m
-
211
00:14:50
Zimmermann Mylene
398
FV2
00:14:50
211
1:51 min/100m
-
212
00:14:50
Brochot Caroline
448
FS1
00:14:50
212
1:51 min/100m
-
213
00:14:50
Guillaume Gérard
62
MV4
00:14:50
213
1:51 min/100m
-
214
00:14:50
Samokhine Igor
212
MV1
00:14:50
214
1:51 min/100m
-
215
00:14:51
Baradji Coumba
395
FS4
00:14:51
215
1:51 min/100m
-
216
00:14:52
Chacé Corentin
254
MS2
00:14:52
216
1:51 min/100m
-
217
00:14:53
David Vincent
301
MV2
00:14:53
219
1:52 min/100m
-
218
00:14:53
Rodrigues Lionel
82
MV4
00:14:53
217
1:52 min/100m
-
219
00:14:53
Jacques Patrice
270
MV2
00:14:53
218
1:52 min/100m
-
220
00:14:55
Marosi Enik?
388
FS3
00:14:55
220
1:52 min/100m
-
221
00:14:56
Prevost Benoit
106
MS3
00:14:56
221
1:52 min/100m
-
222
00:14:57
Bosch Michel
144
MV4
00:14:57
222
1:53 min/100m
-
223
00:14:58
Vaesken Franz olivier
151
MV1
00:14:58
223
1:53 min/100m
-
224
00:14:59
Perree Bruno
321
MV2
00:14:59
224
1:53 min/100m
-
225
00:15:00
Francois Sylvie
420
FV3
00:15:00
225
1:53 min/100m
-
226
00:15:01
Cortinhal Sylvie
399
FS4
00:15:01
226
1:53 min/100m
-
227
00:15:01
Falorni Nicolas
69
MS4
00:15:01
227
1:53 min/100m
-
228
00:15:03
Brunault Nolwenn
405
FV1
00:15:03
228
1:53 min/100m
-
229
00:15:04
Peyron Nicolas
169
MS3
00:15:04
229
1:53 min/100m
-
230
00:15:05
Finardi Sabrina
437
FV1
00:15:05
230
1:53 min/100m
-
231
00:15:05
Gottardo Sylvie
392
FV4
00:15:05
231
1:53 min/100m
-
232
00:15:05
Sindic Corinne
378
FV2
00:15:05
232
1:53 min/100m
-
233
00:15:06
Machin Antoine
253
MS2
00:15:06
233
1:53 min/100m
-
234
00:15:06
Haquet Guillaume
127
MS3
00:15:06
234
1:53 min/100m
-
235
00:15:08
Aubert Jean-marie
257
MV4
00:15:08
235
1:54 min/100m
-
236
00:15:09
Daideche Henry
135
MV6
00:15:09
236
1:54 min/100m
-
237
00:15:10
Delmas Mikael
306
MS3
00:15:10
237
1:54 min/100m
-
238
00:15:10
Gblondoume Ineriace
27
MV2
00:15:10
238
1:54 min/100m
-
239
00:15:11
Denoux michel
102
MV6
00:15:11
239
1:54 min/100m
-
240
00:15:12
Delbecq Clara
410
FV2
00:15:12
240
1:6. min/100m
-
241
00:15:12
Cavillon Stephane
2
MS2
00:15:12
241
1:6. min/100m
-
242
00:15:13
Batonnier François
26
MV3
00:15:13
242
1:6. min/100m
-
243
00:15:13
Auger Lucie
393
FS2
00:15:13
243
1:6. min/100m
-
244
00:15:14
Damerose Ludovic
320
MV1
00:15:14
244
1:6. min/100m
-
245
00:15:14
Lagier Eric
75
MV4
00:15:14
245
1:6. min/100m
-
246
00:15:14
Campoy Patrick
174
MV3
00:15:14
246
1:6. min/100m
-
247
00:15:18
Mériot Nicolas
335
MV1
00:15:18
247
1:55 min/100m
-
248
00:15:19
Dubois Isabelle
402
FV2
00:15:19
248
1:55 min/100m
-
249
00:15:19
Laporte Cedric
303
MV3
00:15:19
249
1:55 min/100m
-
250
00:15:21
Bondeau Hervé
207
MV2
00:15:21
250
1:55 min/100m
-
251
00:15:24
Clement Christelle
432
FV1
00:15:24
251
1:56 min/100m
-
252
00:15:24
Blanchet Didier
152
MV4
00:15:24
252
1:56 min/100m
-
253
00:15:24
Champtoussel Vianney
189
MS2
00:15:24
253
1:56 min/100m
-
254
00:15:24
Iste Guillaume
191
MS2
00:15:24
254
1:56 min/100m
-
255
00:15:28
Lesage Jean luc
160
MV5
00:15:28
255
1:56 min/100m
-
256
00:15:28
Fong-kiwok Pablo
104
MV2
00:15:28
256
1:56 min/100m
-
257
00:15:29
Just Sébastien
336
MV1
00:15:29
257
1:56 min/100m
-
258
00:15:29
Marteaux Guillaume
220
MS4
00:15:29
258
1:56 min/100m
-
259
00:15:30
Aubert Maxime
258
MJU
00:15:30
259
1:56 min/100m
-
260
00:15:31
Les Bisou'Nurses
465
RELF
00:15:31
260
1:57 min/100m
-
261
00:15:33
Ravut Frederic
35
MV2
00:15:33
261
1:57 min/100m
-
262
00:15:34
Aniesa Léo
323
MS1
00:15:34
262
1:57 min/100m
-
263
00:15:35
Delesalle Geoffrey
236
MS2
00:15:35
263
1:57 min/100m
-
264
00:15:35
3 drôles de Dames
452
RELF
00:15:35
264
1:57 min/100m
-
265
00:15:36
Lavaret Cyril
48
MV1
00:15:36
265
1:57 min/100m
-
266
00:15:40
Tranchant Frédéric
249
MV4
00:15:40
266
1:57 min/100m
-
267
00:15:40
Miot Nicolas
184
MV2
00:15:40
267
1:57 min/100m
-
268
00:15:41
Houdard Patrice
209
MV3
00:15:41
268
1:58 min/100m
-
269
00:15:42
Guy Michel
221
MS4
00:15:42
269
1:58 min/100m
-
270
00:15:42
Bagien Rémi
198
MS3
00:15:42
270
1:58 min/100m
-
271
00:15:43
Wenzel Boris
282
MS2
00:15:43
271
1:58 min/100m
-
272
00:15:45
Foy Eric
29
MV3
00:15:45
272
1:58 min/100m
-
273
00:15:47
Rousseaux Jérémy
267
MS3
00:15:47
273
1:59 min/100m
-
274
00:15:47
Zamparo perez Solene
442
FS3
00:15:47
274
1:59 min/100m
-
275
00:15:47
Phuez Benoit
304
MS4
00:15:47
275
1:59 min/100m
-
276
00:15:48
Leglise Didier
201
MV4
00:15:48
276
1:59 min/100m
-
277
00:15:49
Breton Stephane
233
MV2
00:15:49
277
1:59 min/100m
-
278
00:15:51
Fievet Sébastien
288
MS3
00:15:51
278
1:59 min/100m
-
279
00:15:51
Langlois Jean-yves
86
MV4
00:15:51
279
1:59 min/100m
-
280
00:15:52
Raison Gilles
347
MV2
00:15:52
280
1:59 min/100m
-
281
00:15:52
Basquin Estelle
422
FS3
00:15:52
281
1:59 min/100m
-
282
00:15:53
Leloup Chantal
396
FV3
00:15:53
282
1:59 min/100m
-
283
00:15:55
Garibal Vincent
45
MS4
00:15:55
283
1:60 min/100m
-
284
00:15:55
Colson Matthieu
308
MV1
00:15:55
284
1:60 min/100m
-
285
00:15:57
Le provost Jean pierre
165
MV6
00:15:57
285
1:60 min/100m
-
286
00:15:57
Willemont Virginie
425
FV1
00:15:57
286
1:60 min/100m
-
287
00:15:59
Les Vaillants survivants
468
RELM
00:15:59
287
1:60 min/100m
-
288
00:16:00
Debierne Olivier
331
MV3
00:16:00
288
2:0. min/100m
-
289
00:16:01
Les Handballeux
472
RELM
00:16:01
289
2:0. min/100m
-
290
00:16:01
Couvreur Aline
447
FV1
00:16:01
290
2:0. min/100m
-
291
00:16:05
Mittelette Alain
149
MV3
00:16:05
291
2:1. min/100m
-
292
00:16:05
Illouz Gregory
138
MS4
00:16:05
292
2:1. min/100m
-
293
00:16:06
Pol Olivier
276
MV3
00:16:06
293
2:1. min/100m
-
294
00:16:07
Radtke Matthieu
205
MV2
00:16:07
294
2:1. min/100m
-
295
00:16:07
BATY Helene
379
FS3
00:16:07
295
2:1. min/100m
-
296
00:16:08
Tartas Ludovic
172
MV1
00:16:08
296
2:1. min/100m
-
297
00:16:09
Dowling-brown Mathilde
433
FS3
00:16:09
297
2:2. min/100m
-
298
00:16:09
Nicolas Alain
235
MV2
00:16:09
298
2:2. min/100m
-
299
00:16:10
Sindic Damien
14
MV3
00:16:10
299
2:2. min/100m
-
300
00:16:14
Pigal Patrice
217
MV4
00:16:14
300
2:2. min/100m
-
301
00:16:17
Perales Gerard
340
MS1
00:16:17
301
2:2. min/100m
-
302
00:16:19
BOHLER Pascal
114
MV4
00:16:19
302
2:3. min/100m
-
303
00:16:20
Enouf Kévin
317
MS3
00:16:20
303
2:3. min/100m
-
304
00:16:21
Gaudino Sebastien
261
MS4
00:16:21
304
2:3. min/100m
-
305
00:16:21
De baere Jean francois
80
MV4
00:16:21
305
2:3. min/100m
-
306
00:16:22
Le corre Guy
292
MV5
00:16:22
306
2:3. min/100m
-
307
00:16:23
Collomb Frederic
225
MV2
00:16:23
307
2:3. min/100m
-
308
00:16:24
Samyn Thierry
170
MV3
00:16:24
308
2:3. min/100m
-
309
00:16:24
Paillet Mickael
73
MS3
00:16:24
309
2:3. min/100m
-
310
00:16:26
Villibord Alain
49
MV4
00:16:26
310
2:3. min/100m
-
311
00:16:27
Cabanes Valentin
285
MS2
00:16:27
311
2:3. min/100m
-
312
00:16:28
Belaid Karim
352
MV4
00:16:28
312
2:3. min/100m
-
313
00:16:28
Prud'homme Uldrick
344
MS4
00:16:28
313
2:3. min/100m
-
314
00:16:28
Jacques Guillaume
177
MV2
00:16:28
314
2:4. min/100m
-
315
00:16:29
Thierry Tanguy
269
MS2
00:16:29
315
2:4. min/100m
-
316
00:16:29
Thibout Alexandre
289
MS3
00:16:29
316
2:4. min/100m
-
317
00:16:31
Ghio Laurent
42
MV2
00:16:31
317
2:4. min/100m
-
318
00:16:33
Carnet Michel
159
MV4
00:16:33
318
2:4. min/100m
-
319
00:16:33
Silvestre Thomas
313
MS1
00:16:33
319
2:4. min/100m
-
320
00:16:34
Derouault Manon
429
FS2
00:16:34
320
2:5. min/100m
-
321
00:16:34
Bertucchi Florence
404
FV3
00:16:34
321
2:5. min/100m
-
322
00:16:35
Aoudiani Edwige
418
FS3
00:16:35
322
2:5. min/100m
-
323
00:16:36
Maupoux Patrick
192
MS3
00:16:36
323
2:5. min/100m
-
324
00:16:38
Duval Lorraine
439
FS3
00:16:38
324
2:5. min/100m
-
325
00:16:40
ADLOFF Stephane
111
MV2
00:16:40
325
2:5. min/100m
-
326
00:16:40
Majda Michel
55
MV7
00:16:40
326
2:5. min/100m
-
327
00:16:40
Batonnier François
22
MS1
00:16:40
327
2:5. min/100m
-
328
00:16:42
Rodière Tristan
343
MS3
00:16:42
328
2:5. min/100m
-