Time-inlive Résultats

RÉSULTATS ÉVÈNEMENTS

03/09/2017

Triathlon de L'omois

Arrivée

Cliquez sur un nom pour voir les détails

Modifiez

Clt.
Temps de course
Nom
Doss.
Cat.
Temps intervalle
Clt. int.
Vit. moyenne
Gain
1
01:08:09
BAHEUX Tony
1
MS3
00:16:53
2
17.75 km/h
1
2
01:08:13
ELIASSE ROMAIN
40
MS1
00:16:58
3
17.67 km/h
-1
3
01:11:22
BARITAUX Hadrien
16
MJU
00:18:59
14
15.79 km/h
1
4
01:11:42
HAMON Axel
98
MCA
00:19:33
22
15.33 km/h
-1
5
01:12:02
MAGUERRE Thomas
95
MCA
00:19:16
16
15.55 km/h
0
6
01:12:14
MACQ Guillaume
116
MS1
00:18:33
11
16.17 km/h
3
7
01:12:17
BAILLY Aurelien
190
MS1
00:18:08
7
16.53 km/h
3
8
01:12:45
PASCAL ADRIEN
2
MS3
00:19:48
29
15.14 km/h
-1
9
01:13:24
CREMIEUX Josselin
42
MCA
00:17:44
5
16.9 km/h
11
10
01:13:26
CREMIEUX TRIVES Alexandre
41
MCA
00:17:46
6
16.87 km/h
9
11
01:13:41
HAMON Maxime
170
MV2
00:19:16
17
15.55 km/h
2
12
01:14:04
PASQUET Paul
173
MS2
00:20:30
47
14.62 km/h
-4
13
01:14:09
VERNET Christophe
201
MS3
00:18:33
12
16.16 km/h
4
14
01:14:30
CROS FABIEN
33
MV2
00:20:08
37
14.89 km/h
-2
15
01:15:03
DUCLOS Corentin
53
MS1
00:19:21
19
15.49 km/h
11
16
01:15:10
VERSCHELDE Christophe
286
MV1
00:19:36
24
15.3 km/h
-2
17
01:15:20
LOMBARD Maxime
18
MS1
00:21:04
60
14.23 km/h
-6
18
01:15:26
FREJAFOND Clement
102
MCA
00:19:44
28
15.19 km/h
6
19
01:15:40
DEMAZURE Arnaud
103
MV2
00:19:57
35
15.02 km/h
8
20
01:15:44
RENAULT MICKAEL
369
MV1
00:19:53
34
15.08 km/h
8
21
01:16:02
DEHAUSSY Etienne
127
MS1
00:20:20
43
14.74 km/h
4
22
01:16:09
DEL DIN Hugo
189
MJU
00:18:30
10
16.2 km/h
14
23
01:16:15
LUCAK Corentin
109
MJU
00:20:34
48
14.57 km/h
-1
24
01:16:17
TRIEP HOURGUET STEPHANE
124
MS4
00:20:36
49
14.55 km/h
-1
25
01:16:43
BUFFET Nicolas
366
MS4
00:19:51
31
15.1 km/h
8
26
01:16:49
BEGUIVEN Antoine
31
MS2
00:18:56
13
15.83 km/h
18
27
01:16:49
BRULANT Steve
30
MS4
00:21:09
62
14.17 km/h
-6
28
01:16:52
Les Limaces
463
RELH
00:17:40
4
16.97 km/h
30
29
01:17:03
VANDERMOUTEN MICHAEL
299
MV1
00:20:00
36
14.99 km/h
5
30
01:17:07
CONGIUSTI Christophe
37
MV2
00:20:21
44
14.73 km/h
2
31
01:17:12
LE COLLETER JULIE
405
FS3
00:19:50
30
15.12 km/h
4
32
01:17:21
LEJEUNE Fabrice
182
MV1
00:19:40
26
15.24 km/h
7
33
01:17:22
Les Revenchards
464
RELH
00:24:29
201
12.24 km/h
-27
34
01:17:23
FUCHO MATEO
104
MCA
00:21:49
83
13.75 km/h
-18
35
01:17:27
DJOUADI Yannick
187
MV1
00:19:33
21
15.33 km/h
10
36
01:17:30
CHANTREUX STEPHANE
3
MV2
00:21:35
75
13.89 km/h
-7
37
01:17:52
JANSON Loic
100
MV1
00:22:14
93
13.48 km/h
-19
38
01:18:04
CHANTREUX David
85
MV2
00:21:59
87
13.64 km/h
-8
39
01:18:06
FOLLIET Antoine
294
MS1
00:19:51
32
15.1 km/h
13
40
01:18:08
BRISSON Raynald
36
MV1
00:20:12
39
14.84 km/h
6
41
01:18:11
BONNARD Loic
326
MS4
00:20:30
46
14.62 km/h
-3
42
01:18:22
HILLION Thomas
92
MS2
00:20:40
51
14.51 km/h
-2
43
01:18:26
ROUSSEL JEAN LUC
29
MV2
00:20:25
45
14.69 km/h
6
44
01:18:34
LAIGNEZ Jonas
174
MS2
00:23:00
120
13.03 km/h
-29
45
01:18:43
GIRARD Guillaume
319
MV2
00:20:59
56
14.28 km/h
-4
46
01:18:44
NOEL Raphael
278
MS1
00:21:00
58
14.28 km/h
-4
47
01:18:58
CARPENTIER Guillaume
214
MV1
00:21:12
64
14.14 km/h
-4
48
01:18:58
KOWALINSKI Maxime
121
MS2
00:20:55
55
14.33 km/h
2
49
01:19:09
DEFORT Arnaud
271
MV2
00:21:29
69
13.95 km/h
-12
50
01:19:13
Les QGS
470
RELM
00:23:01
123
13.02 km/h
-19
51
01:19:34
PARIS Jeremy
48
MS3
00:19:32
20
15.34 km/h
10
52
01:19:45
GERARD Peter
204
MV1
00:20:17
42
14.78 km/h
7
53
01:19:46
DUCOURANT Bruno
54
MV1
00:20:42
53
14.48 km/h
3
54
01:20:12
FUCHO Emmanuel
105
MV2
00:22:15
94
13.47 km/h
-7
55
01:20:22
BLONDEAU Alexandre
167
MS4
00:21:44
81
13.8 km/h
-1
56
01:20:41
MESNARD Frederic
300
MS4
00:19:39
25
15.26 km/h
15
57
01:20:50
BONNEFOI Nicolas
143
MS3
00:22:37
106
13.26 km/h
-6
58
01:21:04
VIGNAUD Lucas
125
MJU
00:20:09
38
14.88 km/h
9
59
01:21:12
VERSTRAETE Sigmund
357
MS2
00:22:38
107
13.25 km/h
-6
60
01:21:22
LE COLLETER FABIEN
177
MS4
00:22:21
99
13.42 km/h
-5
61
01:21:35
DARRAS MICHEL
362
MV5
00:23:36
154
12.7 km/h
-13
62
01:21:44
HENNEQUIN Alexandre
268
MS3
00:21:19
66
14.06 km/h
0
63
01:21:45
ROSE Jean baptiste
205
MS2
00:20:42
52
14.48 km/h
9
64
01:21:48
DUJON JUDICAEL
364
MS3
00:22:12
91
13.51 km/h
-4
65
01:21:56
BUFFET SENELLE Laurence
378
FS4
00:21:30
70
13.95 km/h
-2
66
01:22:03
LAMOUREUX Christophe
269
MV2
00:19:15
15
15.58 km/h
18
67
01:22:09
PETRE Pierre-edouard
253
MS1
00:21:31
72
13.93 km/h
-2
68
01:22:28
COURBOULIN Dominique
162
MV3
00:21:31
71
13.94 km/h
0
69
01:22:36
BAZIN PHILIPPE
361
MV1
00:21:35
76
13.89 km/h
1
70
01:22:39
RAUCOURT Romain
106
MS1
00:22:04
89
13.58 km/h
-6
71
01:23:06
MAHIEU THIBAULT
371
MJU
00:20:37
50
14.55 km/h
9
72
01:23:13
NOEL Jeremy
341
MS3
00:19:40
27
15.24 km/h
18
73
01:23:20
SARAZIN NICOLAS
437
MS4
00:21:19
65
14.06 km/h
4
74
01:23:21
VIGNAUD STEPHANE
126
MV3
00:22:16
95
13.46 km/h
-1
75
01:23:22
DEGUSSEAU THIBAULT
360
MV1
00:22:42
109
13.21 km/h
-9
76
01:23:40
FOUSSIER Cedric
329
MS2
00:22:30
104
13.32 km/h
-2
77
01:23:48
Ecct
472
RELH
00:22:14
92
13.48 km/h
-1
78
01:23:53
Batail Emmanuel
169
MS4
00:20:15
40
14.8 km/h
14
79
01:23:57
MARTINEZ Raphael
323
MV2
00:21:41
80
13.83 km/h
0
80
01:24:01
ENZER JEAN PHILIPPE
55
MS2
00:21:20
67
14.05 km/h
1
81
01:24:02
PLATEAU Loic
132
MS2
00:24:57
225
12.01 km/h
-24
82
01:24:04
LOCHEY David
210
MV1
00:20:53
54
14.36 km/h
4
83
01:24:37
LIBERT Jean marc
161
MV5
00:23:17
132
12.87 km/h
-8
84
01:24:40
FILLEUR CHRISTOPHE
303
MS4
00:19:34
23
15.32 km/h
35
85
01:25:05
PETIT Maxime
7
MS2
00:22:20
98
13.42 km/h
-2
86
01:25:05
SAGNIER Mathilde
389
FS3
00:21:23
68
14.02 km/h
7
87
01:25:10
DAMERY Benjamin
237
MS2
00:20:16
41
14.79 km/h
28
88
01:25:16
DAVID LAURENT
70
MV2
00:23:13
130
12.91 km/h
-10
89
01:25:17
SAUVAGE Mathieu
318
MS3
00:18:13
8
16.46 km/h
65
90
01:25:18
RUELLE Thomas
154
MS4
00:21:00
59
14.27 km/h
14
91
01:25:21
LEFEVRE Sébastien
272
MS4
00:21:35
74
13.89 km/h
3
92
01:25:32
Bastos Team
480
RELM
00:18:24
9
16.29 km/h
66
93
01:25:39
BOUHOURS Gabin
17
MCA
00:24:41
212
12.15 km/h
-24
94
01:25:42
GEORGES DAVID
171
MS4
00:21:09
63
14.17 km/h
14
95
01:25:59
KINZIGER Edouard
267
MS2
00:21:46
82
13.77 km/h
8
96
01:26:12
LEGRAND Sebastien
175
MJU
00:21:38
77
13.85 km/h
13
97
01:26:15
GENDRONNEAU Thomas
120
MS3
00:23:33
152
12.73 km/h
-15
98
01:26:17
team 123
468
RELH
00:23:01
121
13.02 km/h
-10
99
01:26:33
BERTELOODT Elodie
431
FS1
00:23:18
133
12.86 km/h
-12
100
01:26:44
MERLE Christian
195
MV2
00:22:51
116
13.12 km/h
-5
101
01:26:47
COULMIER Paul
46
MS2
00:21:04
61
14.23 km/h
27
102
01:26:51
RODRIGUES LIONEL
136
MV3
00:21:39
79
13.84 km/h
18
103
01:26:53
GUILLAUME Gerard
111
MV3
00:22:34
105
13.28 km/h
2
104
01:26:56
DELACROIX Jérôme
279
MV1
00:19:51
33
15.1 km/h
51
105
01:27:04
LECARPENTIER Nicolas
321
MS3
00:23:31
146
12.75 km/h
-14
106
01:27:09
MAYEUX Corentin
337
MS1
00:23:01
122
13.02 km/h
-8
107
01:27:17
WEISS Laurent
114
MV3
00:22:28
103
13.34 km/h
4
108
01:27:18
LE GALL OLIVIER
51
MV3
00:23:08
125
12.95 km/h
-9
109
01:27:28
ROUSSEL Melanie
388
FCA
00:24:08
187
12.43 km/h
-20
110
01:27:33
BUCHARD Yan
261
MS4
00:23:33
153
12.73 km/h
-14
111
01:27:36
HULIN Loic
172
MV1
00:24:36
208
12.19 km/h
-26
112
01:27:38
LUZURIER Thibault
108
MS2
00:22:46
111
13.17 km/h
1
113
01:27:38
JACQUET Philippe
152
MV4
00:22:47
113
13.16 km/h
-1
114
01:27:49
DJOUADI Sebastien
184
MV2
00:22:46
112
13.17 km/h
3
115
01:27:50
NARBONNE Bertrand
358
MV1
00:23:40
160
12.66 km/h
-15
116
01:28:02
MARQUEZ Tudal
32
MS4
00:22:17
96
13.46 km/h
14
117
01:28:11
GELARD Sebastien
252
MS4
00:23:15
131
12.89 km/h
-1
118
01:28:15
LEROUZIC JULIEN ANTOINE
131
MS3
00:23:54
170
12.54 km/h
-12
119
01:28:19
PHILIPPON Mathieu
200
MCA
00:23:27
142
12.79 km/h
-5
120
01:28:22
GIFFARD Romain
231
MV1
00:23:38
157
12.68 km/h
-10
121
01:28:28
BOSSE Cedric
15
MV2
00:23:57
173
12.52 km/h
-14
122
01:28:32
DELOFFRE Noham
135
MV1
00:21:33
73
13.91 km/h
28
123
01:28:41
PLUNIAN Philippe
151
MV2
00:20:59
57
14.28 km/h
50
124
01:28:42
O NEIL Thomas
8
MS3
00:22:55
118
13.08 km/h
7
125
01:28:44
PILLLOUD YOHANN
297
MS3
00:22:00
88
13.62 km/h
17
126
01:28:45
GRAVE Nathanael
19
MV1
00:22:44
110
13.19 km/h
6
127
01:28:53
PIZZO Christophe
34
MV1
00:23:12
128
12.92 km/h
0
128
01:28:53
les joyeux
462
RELH
00:19:19
18
15.52 km/h
82
129
01:28:56
LE TENO Beatrice
385
FV2
00:22:50
114
13.13 km/h
4
130
01:28:58
ROBIN Yves
45
MS4
00:23:37
155
12.69 km/h
-9
131
01:29:00
VANDERMOUTEN ANTHONY
176
MCA
00:24:54
222
12.04 km/h
-34
132
01:29:07
ETRINGER Sylvain
99
MV1
00:23:23
136
12.82 km/h
-3
133
01:29:17
Mairie Château
473
RELM
00:23:52
168
12.56 km/h
-11
134
01:29:28
PETRE Frederic
107
MV2
00:22:59
119
13.05 km/h
6
135
01:29:35
LE THIEC France LINE
397
FV2
00:23:28
143
12.77 km/h
-1
136
01:29:38
PASQUIS CHARLES
93
MV1
00:23:31
148
12.75 km/h
-1
137
01:29:41
ROUSSEY Cedric
165
MV1
00:22:24
101
13.39 km/h
26
138
01:29:54
DUFOUR Nicolas
240
MS4
00:22:41
108
13.22 km/h
23
139
01:30:10
BEAU Marc
196
MV4
00:25:59
269
11.54 km/h
-38
140
01:30:13
GUILLAUME Vincent
112
MS1
00:23:44
164
12.63 km/h
-1
141
01:30:18
PARMENTIER Jean-charles
254
MS4
00:23:29
144
12.76 km/h
2
142
01:30:25
LE CORRE Guy
292
MV5
00:23:05
124
12.98 km/h
24
143
01:30:28
STYCZEN Pierre
4
MV6
00:23:26
139
12.79 km/h
8
144
01:30:28
LUCCHESE Edouard
199
MS4
00:24:58
226
12.0 km/h
-21
145
01:30:35
ROLAND Jean pierre
21
MV3
00:24:24
195
12.29 km/h
-9
146
01:30:37
CARBONNEL Clement
307
MS1
00:23:40
158
12.67 km/h
3
147
01:30:39
HERBECK LAURENT
122
MV2
00:23:45
165
12.62 km/h
0
148
01:30:42
CHOQUE Nicolas
348
MV1
00:23:12
129
12.92 km/h
21
149
01:30:44
Manuellli Laurent
28
MV4
00:24:21
193
12.31 km/h
-11
150
01:30:48
NUTTENS Charles
90
MS3
00:23:30
145
12.76 km/h
15
151
01:30:49
FREX SEBASTIEN
365
MV1
00:23:57
174
12.52 km/h
-6
152
01:30:55
OUDOT Tristan
275
MS1
00:25:22
244
11.82 km/h
-28
153
01:30:56
JACQUES PATRICE
76
MV1
00:23:31
147
12.75 km/h
15
154
01:31:03
PIERRE Florian
342
MS3
00:23:57
176
12.51 km/h
2
155
01:31:11
ZUCCARI Erwan
12
MV1
00:25:33
250
11.74 km/h
-30
156
01:31:14
COLINART Herve
43
MV4
00:25:34
251
11.73 km/h
-30
157
01:31:18
REIMEL Luc
113
MV3
00:23:09
126
12.95 km/h
23
158
01:31:20
PIGEON Julien
117
MS3
00:24:02
179
12.47 km/h
6
159
01:31:26
BOHLER Pascal
118
MV3
00:27:15
310
11.0 km/h
-57
160
01:31:28
CARRE ELOIS
74
MCA
00:23:41
161
12.66 km/h
15
161
01:31:38
BOUDIGNON Francois
257
MS3
00:24:47
217
12.1 km/h
-17
162
01:31:43
AUBRY Florent
213
MS3
00:23:56
171
12.53 km/h
14
163
01:31:47
GUYOMAR Patrick
110
MV5
00:23:50
167
12.58 km/h
15
164
01:31:50
POULHES Michel
181
MV4
00:21:56
85
13.67 km/h
57
165
01:31:54
CHORON Michel
23
MV5
00:24:51
218
12.06 km/h
-13
166
01:32:01
SIMéONIDES Nicolas
338
MS4
00:24:53
221
12.04 km/h
-9
167
01:32:06
ANNEBIQUE Helene
422
FV1
00:24:46
216
12.1 km/h
0
168
01:32:10
ISTE Guillaume
256
MS2
00:22:21
100
13.41 km/h
52
169
01:32:19
ROSSIGNOL Didier
324
MV2
00:22:51
117
13.11 km/h
38
170
01:32:34
DESORBAIX Maxime
260
MCA
00:24:42
214
12.14 km/h
7
171
01:32:35
Les bidochons
460
RELM
00:25:40
259
11.68 km/h
-23
172
01:32:35
GILLOT Simon
157
MCA
00:24:12
190
12.38 km/h
14
173
01:32:38
BUSTIN Francois
242
MS4
00:23:38
156
12.69 km/h
22
174
01:32:41
VIVIEN Maurice
119
MV4
00:24:26
198
12.27 km/h
8
175
01:32:44
ROBERT Renata
374
FV3
00:23:50
166
12.58 km/h
18
176
01:32:45
FOURNIER Simon
243
MS3
00:24:24
194
12.29 km/h
8
177
01:32:49
DEMOULIN SYLVAIN
370
MS4
00:25:39
257
11.69 km/h
-18
178
01:32:51
DIVARET Laurent
288
MV1
00:24:04
181
12.46 km/h
14
179
01:32:52
LE COU GERARD
6
MV6
00:25:15
237
11.88 km/h
-7
180
01:32:57
MARIN Arnaud
185
MV1
00:23:20
135
12.84 km/h
33
181
01:33:07
FRAPART Yannick
227
MV3
00:23:24
138
12.81 km/h
35
182
01:33:08
VANDERMOUTEN CELINE
404
FV2
00:24:29
202
12.24 km/h
8
183
01:33:11
SWYNGHEDAUW David
332
MV1
00:23:23
137
12.82 km/h
35
184
01:33:13
LAPORTE Baptiste
163
MJU
00:26:39
290
11.25 km/h
-43
185
01:33:16
ROBILLARD Thomas
355
MS3
00:23:40
159
12.66 km/h
27
186
01:33:17
PINHEIRO Paulo
144
MV2
00:23:44
163
12.63 km/h
22
187
01:33:23
Dremaux Fabien
315
MV1
00:24:01
178
12.48 km/h
15
188
01:33:25
VELLY Pascal
290
MV3
00:24:00
177
12.49 km/h
17
189
01:33:32
HAINSSELIN Julien
52
MS3
00:24:38
210
12.17 km/h
5
190
01:33:34
POULET Alain
25
MV4
00:25:26
247
11.79 km/h
-11
191
01:33:37
FOURNIER Bertrand
241
MS3
00:25:19
239
11.84 km/h
-8
192
01:33:38
JACQUES Guillaume
258
MV1
00:24:28
200
12.25 km/h
6
193
01:33:42
MAZUEL Benjamin
94
MS4
00:25:20
240
11.84 km/h
-8
194
01:33:48
LOUIS Sébastien
266
MS4
00:23:27
140
12.79 km/h
40
195
01:33:52
LECERF Nicolas
295
MS3
00:27:38
326
10.85 km/h
-58
196
01:33:57
BERTHE CHRISTOPHE
64
MV3
00:24:09
189
12.41 km/h
23
197
01:33:58
MICHELON Eric
166
MV2
00:24:56
223
12.03 km/h
-1
198
01:34:01
MIRAT MANUEL
129
MS3
00:25:30
249
11.75 km/h
-9
199
01:34:01
Tostivint Clement
313
MS3
00:26:45
292
11.21 km/h
-37
200
01:34:02
DANIEL ALINE
392
FV2
00:24:39
211
12.16 km/h
3
201
01:34:07
DALLE MOLLE Dominique
141
MV4
00:23:43
162
12.64 km/h
34
202
01:34:14
DUVARDOIS
454
RELH
00:26:00
272
11.53 km/h
-21
203
01:34:19
Delcourt Jean baptiste
314
MV1
00:25:54
265
11.57 km/h
-16
204
01:34:26
FM Logistic
456
RELH
00:26:55
300
11.14 km/h
-34
205
01:34:29
Les Touristes
465
RELM
00:26:02
274
11.51 km/h
-17
206
01:34:33
PICAREL JC
309
MS4
00:24:05
182
12.45 km/h
30
207
01:34:37
POGNEAU Jean philippe
86
MV4
00:24:06
183
12.44 km/h
30
208
01:34:40
Garage Terny
475
RELH
00:27:46
327
10.79 km/h
-62
209
01:34:42
HAQUET Jérôme
293
MV3
00:27:10
306
11.04 km/h
-38
210
01:34:43
BOULIGAND Cyril
349
MS3
00:23:20
134
12.85 km/h
39
211
01:34:43
LETRILLARD Eric
59
MV3
00:25:36
252
11.71 km/h
-14
212
01:34:48
SWYNGHEDAUW Hugo
331
MCA
00:25:00
227
11.99 km/h
5
213
01:34:48
LEFEBVRE Marc
133
MV1
00:24:36
209
12.19 km/h
15
214
01:34:53
SCHNEIDER Julien
232
MS4
00:25:39
258
11.69 km/h
-14
215
01:34:54
VERZEAUX Antoine
325
MV2
00:25:21
243
11.83 km/h
-6
216
01:34:56
PRUD'homme Ulkrick
347
MS4
00:21:55
84
13.68 km/h
51
217
01:35:02
FICHOUX Yannick
159
MS4
00:24:03
180
12.46 km/h
24
218
01:35:03
NGUYEN Fançois
250
MS4
00:25:06
233
11.95 km/h
5
219
01:35:11
DELMARE CHRISTIAN
39
MV3
00:25:16
238
11.87 km/h
3
220
01:35:12
SARAZIN Sebastien
249
MS4
00:25:37
253
11.7 km/h
-9
221
01:35:13
les Croutelles
479
RELM
00:26:03
277
11.51 km/h
-22
222
01:35:15
MUNIER ROMAIN
123
MS2
00:25:02
230
11.98 km/h
8
223
01:35:20
DUPUIS OLIVIER
71
MV1
00:25:57
268
11.55 km/h
-19
224
01:35:33
El diablo
455
RELM
00:28:23
343
10.56 km/h
-64
225
01:35:35
BOUCHE Caroline
407
FV2
00:25:20
242
11.83 km/h
6
226
01:35:35
GARRIC Romain
317
MS2
00:24:31
204
12.23 km/h
19
227
01:35:47
JOUHAUD Patrick
285
MV4
00:28:02
336
10.69 km/h
-53
228
01:35:57
MOCZAN Philippe
322
MV3
00:24:41
213
12.15 km/h
20
229
01:36:00
DENOUX MICHEL
363
MV6
00:27:17
312
10.98 km/h
-38
230
01:36:02
Clamartois
453
RELM
00:28:58
356
10.35 km/h
-77
231
01:36:08
KUC Philippe
215
MV3
00:25:23
245
11.81 km/h
7
232
01:36:17
POULAIN Emmanuel
289
MV2
00:26:11
282
11.45 km/h
-5
233
01:36:18
Buffet Gerald
312
MV5
00:26:52
297
11.16 km/h
-27
234
01:36:19
Senelle jean claude
13
MV5
00:26:57
301
11.12 km/h
-33
235
01:36:26
BATONNIER Francois
49
MJU
00:23:53
169
12.55 km/h
26
236
01:36:27
MAILLOT JEAN MICHEL
65
MV2
00:22:18
97
13.44 km/h
58
237
01:36:29
DE AMORIN AMELIE
375
FV1
00:24:30
203
12.24 km/h
19
238
01:36:30
FRANCOIS SYLVIE
393
FV3
00:24:06
184
12.44 km/h
21
239
01:36:31
LAPORTE Cédric
270
MV3
00:24:34
207
12.2 km/h
16
240
01:36:39
VERLY Eric
9
MV2
00:26:59
303
11.11 km/h
-26
241
01:36:49
TROUART Jean-baptiste
224
MV2
00:25:03
231
11.96 km/h
11
242
01:36:49
ESCOTTE Guillaume
216
MS3
00:23:32
149
12.74 km/h
29
243
01:37:05
CAMPOY Patrick
138
MV3
00:26:52
298
11.16 km/h
-14
244
01:37:13
VIET ANTOINE
368
MV3
00:23:33
150
12.73 km/h
36
245
01:37:22
ALLU GENEVIEVE
376
FV3
00:26:19
283
11.39 km/h
-1
246
01:37:25
MENNETRET David
255
MV3
00:27:24
316
10.94 km/h
-21
247
01:37:29
WENZEL Boris
229
MS2
00:24:18
192
12.34 km/h
22
248
01:37:36
ADLOFF Stéphane
58
MV2
00:22:51
115
13.12 km/h
54
249
01:37:38
BIGOT Benjamin
211
MS4
00:27:21
314
10.96 km/h
-16
250
01:37:46
COTTIN Sandy
146
MV1
00:26:45
293
11.21 km/h
-8
251
01:37:47
ORSAT BENOIT
301
MS3
00:24:08
188
12.42 km/h
26
252
01:37:53
LES PSM
477
RELH
00:25:59
271
11.54 km/h
2
253
01:37:56
JOJOLOLO
457
RELM
00:32:52
403
9.12 km/h
-135
254
01:38:02
PINTO Adelino
149
MV1
00:24:24
196
12.29 km/h
22
255
01:38:06
COUTELET Jérôme
320
MS4
00:23:10
127
12.94 km/h
53
256
01:38:12
ROBINEAU Morgan
24
MV1
00:27:55
332
10.74 km/h
-24
257
01:38:13
ANGLADE Augustin
351
MS2
00:24:28
199
12.25 km/h
26
258
01:38:15
LECLERCQ Frank
194
MV3
00:26:41
291
11.23 km/h
-8
259
01:38:19
BAHEUX Céline
415
FS3
00:25:00
228
11.99 km/h
14
260
01:38:25
VELARD Laurent
359
MV2
00:26:38
289
11.26 km/h
-7
261
01:38:25
BOUTROUX Mathieu
38
MS3
00:24:08
186
12.42 km/h
36
262
01:38:29
BATONNIER Thierry
50
MV3
00:27:33
321
10.88 km/h
-23
263
01:38:33
LESAGE Jean luc
11
MV5
00:26:02
275
11.52 km/h
-3
264
01:38:51
COPPEAUX Sebastien
354
MS4
00:23:57
172
12.52 km/h
43
265
01:38:51
KOPP Grégory
239
MS4
00:24:53
220
12.05 km/h
26
266
01:39:03
DELMARE Lucas
350
MS1
00:29:00
357
10.34 km/h
-40
267
01:39:08
MARTI Nicolas
228
MS4
00:25:53
264
11.58 km/h
3
268
01:39:10
LAMBERT Michel
274
MV4
00:28:01
334
10.7 km/h
-21
269
01:39:25
CAVILLON Stéphane
333
MS2
00:24:07
185
12.43 km/h
41
270
01:39:26
DELACROIX Natacha
421
FS4
00:23:27
141
12.78 km/h
49
271
01:39:28
BUJOTZEK Valentin
327
MS1
00:25:39
256
11.69 km/h
14
272
01:39:30
FERRANT Flavien
222
MS3
00:25:51
263
11.59 km/h
6
273
01:39:46
Enedis
471
RELH
00:25:39
255
11.69 km/h
20
274
01:39:47
MACQ Marie
434
FS1
00:27:33
322
10.88 km/h
-17
275
01:39:48
PAILLET Mickael
60
MS3
00:28:42
351
10.45 km/h
-29
276
01:39:48
LEROY Julien
156
MV2
00:24:32
206
12.22 km/h
33
277
01:39:52
C'est pas gagné
452
RELH
00:26:53
299
11.15 km/h
-11
278
01:39:55
CONTRé Olivier
339
MV2
00:16:09
1
18.57 km/h
106
279
01:40:01
LE PROVOST Jean pierre
27
MV5
00:27:20
313
10.97 km/h
-16
280
01:40:01
DAPPOIGNY Lexane
403
FCA
00:26:19
284
11.39 km/h
2
281
01:40:04
NICOLAS Bourgeois
296
MV1
00:24:32
205
12.22 km/h
33
282
01:40:10
MARCEL QUENTIN
128
MS3
00:23:57
175
12.51 km/h
43
283
01:40:15
BUISSONNIER Franck
145
MV3
00:27:24
317
10.94 km/h
-18
284
01:40:26
CLEMENT Christelle
432
FV1
00:25:45
261
11.65 km/h
16
285
01:40:26
SAGE Bryan
273
MS4
00:21:57
86
13.65 km/h
61
286
01:40:33
Les Briquetois
461
RELM
00:24:57
224
12.02 km/h
29
287
01:40:36
Les biscuits roses
478
RELH
00:26:47
295
11.19 km/h
-1
288
01:40:36
BONDEAU Hervé
291
MV2
00:25:45
262
11.65 km/h
18
289
01:40:39
AUBERT JEAN MARIE
68
MV4
00:28:05
338
10.67 km/h
-27
290
01:40:40
MIOT Nicolas
248
MV1
00:27:58
333
10.72 km/h
-26
291
01:40:47
BRUNO Philippon
197
MV2
00:25:57
267
11.55 km/h
14
292
01:40:49
PINOT Laure
379
FV1
00:26:50
296
11.17 km/h
0
293
01:40:52
GAILLIEGUE Marc
134
MV3
00:25:01
229
11.98 km/h
24
294
01:40:56
TRANCHANT FREDERIC
80
MV4
00:27:25
318
10.93 km/h
-19
295
01:40:56
AUVRAY Stephane
206
MV1
00:26:09
278
11.46 km/h
8
296
01:40:57
MOULIN FREDERIC
308
MV1
00:23:33
151
12.73 km/h
38
297
01:41:08
VAESKEN Franz olivier
91
MV1
00:27:38
325
10.85 km/h
-23
298
01:41:14
VERSTRAETE Olivier
328
MV4
00:31:31
386
9.51 km/h
-83
299
01:41:15
BOURBOIN Isabelle
383
FV1
00:27:21
315
10.96 km/h
-11
300
01:41:28
CLOAREC Stephane
203
MV2
00:27:30
320
10.9 km/h
-10
301
01:41:29
LEFRANCOIS Sophie
406
FV2
00:25:23
246
11.81 km/h
22
302
01:41:43
BELAID KARIM
82
MV4
00:28:25
346
10.55 km/h
-30
303
01:41:44
SAMYN Thierry
226
MV3
00:27:34
323
10.87 km/h
-8
304
01:41:46
MARTEAUX GUILLAUME
81
MS3
00:29:23
362
10.2 km/h
-46
305
01:41:48
BRAS Artur Jorge
179
MV1
00:25:41
260
11.67 km/h
19
306
01:41:49
Cathé/Pouillart/Gauthey
451
RELM
00:21:39
78
13.84 km/h
51
307
01:41:52
Sous préfecture
476
RELH
00:30:49
378
9.73 km/h
-64
308
01:41:53
SALLE Geoffrey
372
MV1
00:28:03
337
10.69 km/h
-21
309
01:42:10
JULIETTE Marchand
424
FV1
00:24:25
197
12.28 km/h
30
310
01:42:15
CHORON Dominique
381
FV4
00:28:21
341
10.57 km/h
-21
311
01:42:16
RAGOT Nicolas
47
MV1
00:26:29
287
11.32 km/h
5
312
01:42:17
PORTEJOIE Julie
411
FV1
00:24:51
219
12.06 km/h
23
313
01:42:18
GAILLARD Lionel
238
MV5
00:28:39
350
10.46 km/h
-34
314
01:42:25
FOY Eric
44
MV3
00:26:09
279
11.46 km/h
13
315
01:42:33
GUILLET Emeline
387
FS3
00:26:31
288
11.31 km/h
6
316
01:42:34
GERMAIN Perrine
225
FV2
00:25:38
254
11.69 km/h
15
317
01:42:37
DE BAERE JEAN FRANCOIS
137
MV4
00:27:12
308
11.02 km/h
-6
318
01:42:38
Les Tuches
466
RELH
00:27:06
304
11.06 km/h
-5
319
01:42:41
POING Stephane
251
MV1
00:29:35
364
10.13 km/h
-51
320
01:42:43
MICHEL Guy
306
MS4
00:24:16
191
12.35 km/h
24
321
01:43:09
ZIMMERMANN Mylene
401
FV2
00:28:21
342
10.57 km/h
-17
322
01:43:12
BERTUCCHI Lionel
115
MV3
00:33:11
406
9.04 km/h
-98
323
01:43:27
BATTIGELLI Denis
140
MV5
00:26:29
286
11.32 km/h
9
324
01:43:34
CULLIGAN Brendan
230
MV2
00:25:07
235
11.94 km/h
21
325
01:43:37
DE MINIAC Renaud
352
MS4
00:25:06
234
11.94 km/h
22
326
01:43:42
BLONDEAU Alain
168
MV5
00:29:54
367
10.02 km/h
-42
327
01:43:47
GIOVANGRANDI Charlotte
380
FS2
00:27:17
311
10.99 km/h
1
328
01:44:26
LECONTE Julien
282
MS2
00:33:28
408
8.96 km/h
-88
329
01:44:29
NICOLAS ALAIN
69
MV2
00:29:44
365
10.08 km/h
-28
330
01:44:29
VIGNAUD Agnes
436
FV3
00:29:59
369
10.0 km/h
-31
331
01:44:31
VILLIBORD ALAIN
88
MV4
00:28:32
347
10.51 km/h
-11
332
01:44:35
REYNAUD Charlotte
429
FV1
00:22:25
102
13.37 km/h
40
333
01:44:37
ALFONSETTI Claude
178
MS3
00:26:58
302
11.12 km/h
5
334
01:44:47
BLANCHET Didier
207
MV4
00:27:13
309
11.01 km/h
2
335
01:45:01
RAVUT Frederic
180
MV2
00:30:43
377
9.76 km/h
-39
336
01:45:17
COUVREUR Aline
390
FV1
00:29:02
358
10.32 km/h
-10
337
01:45:25
GARCIN ROUX Emilie
400
FS4
00:28:35
349
10.49 km/h
-7
338
01:45:39
MULLIEZ July
382
FV1
00:27:37
324
10.85 km/h
4
339
01:45:40
SENE Aurore
427
FS2
00:26:10
281
11.45 km/h
16
340
01:45:59
CARNET Michel
247
MV4
00:29:54
366
10.03 km/h
-18
341
01:46:05
MEJEAN Nicolas
259
MS3
00:26:46
294
11.2 km/h
13
342
01:46:13
PLUNIAN Adrien
150
MCA
00:25:20
241
11.83 km/h
24
343
01:46:19
JAAFARI Khalid
284
MS4
00:26:02
273
11.52 km/h
16
344
01:46:24
BERTHOU Marc
221
MV3
00:27:11
307
11.03 km/h
8
345
01:46:25
BRETON Stephane
235
MV2
00:27:50
328
10.77 km/h
3
346
01:46:26
MESTRALETTI Romain
217
MS2
00:32:02
395
9.36 km/h
-48
347
01:46:29
THOMAS Gilles
89
MV3
00:32:48
401
9.14 km/h
-66
348
01:46:45
DELMARE CATHERINE
386
FV3
00:29:34
363
10.14 km/h
-15
349
01:46:50
PERNETTE Geoffrey
183
MS4
00:28:49
352
10.4 km/h
-8
350
01:46:58
FAUCON Dominique
345
MV3
00:35:20
412
8.48 km/h
-99
351
01:47:03
JUPIN Chloé
419
FCA
00:26:21
285
11.38 km/h
12
352
01:47:03
Les Fère-Arrivent
474
RELF
00:27:26
319
10.93 km/h
4
353
01:47:11
DUBOIS Isabelle
398
FV1
00:27:54
330
10.74 km/h
0
354
01:47:13
BRAULT YVAN
62
MV3
00:26:10
280
11.46 km/h
14
355
01:47:33
NARGUET CHRISTOPHE
67
MV1
00:30:55
379
9.7 km/h
-26
356
01:47:50
CHOPART HUBERT
63
MV5
00:25:55
266
11.57 km/h
14
357
01:47:53
LAGIER Eric
142
MV3
00:28:58
355
10.35 km/h
-8
358
01:47:57
BOITELET Paul
244
MS3
00:28:51
353
10.39 km/h
-8
359
01:47:57
DALMASSO SAMUEL
66
MV2
00:25:26
248
11.79 km/h
16
360
01:48:05
DREMAUX Isabelle
426
FV1
00:25:09
236
11.92 km/h
18
361
01:48:06
PASQUIS NATHAN
77
MJU
00:28:57
354
10.36 km/h
-10
362
01:48:09
GERBIER Eric
223
MV3
00:25:05
232
11.95 km/h
17
363
01:48:16
Les Braslois
481
RELH
00:32:49
402
9.13 km/h
-51
364
01:48:20
VANLANDDEGHEM LUC
367
MV5
00:30:15
371
9.91 km/h
-21
365
01:48:30
GHIO Laurent
188
MV2
00:24:46
215
12.1 km/h
17
366
01:48:31
Les potagers
459
RELH
00:28:07
339
10.66 km/h
-5
367
01:48:49
PLOIX Bruno
340
MV3
00:27:08
305
11.04 km/h
2
368
01:49:14
WILLECOCQ Sebastien
155
MV2
00:31:28
384
9.53 km/h
-28
369
01:49:24
ADEIKALAM Lionel
280
MS4
00:28:24
344
10.55 km/h
-2
370
01:49:55
MARTINIS Clément
219
MCA
00:26:03
276
11.51 km/h
16
371
01:50:33
La team à Cam
458
RELM
00:30:18
373
9.89 km/h
-13
372
01:50:38
BERTUCCHI Florence
399
FV2
00:33:00
404
9.08 km/h
-35
373
01:50:41
PERY KASZA Frederic
139
MV2
00:30:07
370
9.95 km/h
-11
374
01:51:52
ZBIESKI PIERRE
130
MV6
00:31:29
385
9.52 km/h
-14
375
01:51:54
LAVIN Deborah
373
FJU
00:31:10
381
9.62 km/h
-11
376
01:52:13
TANET Emeline
423
FJU
00:27:50
329
10.77 km/h
14
377
01:52:17
O NEIL Herve
22
MV4
00:28:25
345
10.55 km/h
10
378
01:52:47
LA Frederic
264
MS3
00:29:19
361
10.22 km/h
3
379
01:53:54
CHANCRIN Olivier
246
MV4
00:31:47
388
9.43 km/h
-8
380
01:53:55
ZIRALDO Pascale
412
FV2
00:27:55
331
10.74 km/h
15
381
01:54:08
FREX EMILIE
435
FS4
00:31:20
382
9.56 km/h
-4
382
01:54:10
COSTAZ Dominique
356
MV2
00:30:25
374
9.86 km/h
1
383
01:54:27
MAITRE Baptiste
263
MS2
00:31:49
389
9.42 km/h
-7
384
01:54:48
CARRE REYNALD
75
MV2
00:32:28
398
9.23 km/h
-11
385
01:55:49
Chochina Simon
153
MS4
00:22:05
90
13.58 km/h
30
386
01:55:55
TEAM O'NEIL
469
RELM
00:31:58
393
9.38 km/h
3
387
01:56:04
HANAU JEAN PIERRE
72
MV3
00:29:17
359
10.24 km/h
10
388
01:56:07
KRABAL JACQUES
78
MV6
00:33:38
409
8.91 km/h
-14
389
01:56:12
VANDENBROUCKE Apolline
377
FS3
00:32:47
400
9.14 km/h
-9
390
01:56:27
VERBOIS Maxime
330
MS3
00:30:31
375
9.82 km/h
4
391
01:56:35
HANAU PERRINE
394
FS2
00:31:49
391
9.42 km/h
0
392
01:56:58
FINARDI Sabrina
418
FS4
00:33:05
405
9.06 km/h
-4
393
01:57:07
Les'Triathlètes
467
RELM
00:32:13
396
9.3 km/h
-1
394
01:58:04
MAILLOT Anne laure
433
FV2
00:25:59
270
11.54 km/h
16
395
01:58:24
MITTELETTE Anne
410
FV2
00:31:49
390
9.42 km/h
1
396
01:58:27
REMY Emmanuel
283
MV2
00:29:56
368
10.01 km/h
7
397
01:58:42
CASCUA STEPHANE
61
MV3
00:31:40
387
9.46 km/h
1
398
01:58:59
SERGENTI Jean marc
245
MV4
00:29:18
360
10.23 km/h
8
399
01:59:19
SOUFFLET Tatiana
430
FV1
00:32:01
394
9.36 km/h
0
400
01:59:44
LUCCHESE Jean marc
198
MV5
00:34:43
411
8.63 km/h
-7
401
01:59:49
POLARD Caroline
384
FS4
00:31:52
392
9.41 km/h
0
402
02:00:10
ESCODA Judit
417
FS4
00:28:32
348
10.5 km/h
7
403
02:00:41
MARCHAT CHRISTIAN
305
MV5
00:32:16
397
9.29 km/h
-1
404
02:01:21
BOURDIN Frederic
186
MV1
00:40:29
419
7.4 km/h
-39
405
02:01:21
BARANZINI FRANCK
73
MV5
00:34:02
410
8.81 km/h
-5
406
02:01:37
LANGUETIF KEVIN
302
MV1
00:31:23
383
9.55 km/h
1
407
02:01:58
TYMEZUK Sylvain
220
MV2
00:32:39
399
9.18 km/h
-2
408
02:03:15
JONCOUR Michael
276
MV2
00:30:15
372
9.91 km/h
4
409
02:04:00
CHINA Olivier
57
MV1
00:40:09
418
7.46 km/h
-24
410
02:04:42
RADTKE Matthieu
265
MV2
00:28:02
335
10.69 km/h
9
411
02:05:20
BARBUT Margot
413
FS2
00:30:33
376
9.81 km/h
6
412
02:05:26
PELLETIER MAGALI
396
FV2
00:28:12
340
10.63 km/h
9
413
02:06:17
MUNIER FABRICE
79
MV3
00:31:01
380
9.66 km/h
5
414
02:07:51
HANAU LAURENE
395
FS1
00:38:55
417
7.7 km/h
-10
415
02:08:47
VILLERET Claire
409
FV5
00:36:26
414
8.23 km/h
-4
416
02:10:54
AZORIN Michel
209
MV7
00:37:26
415
8.01 km/h
-2
417
02:12:22
JEZIERSKA Anna
425
FS4
00:37:46
416
7.94 km/h
-1
418
02:16:58
LOUIS Delphine
420
FS3
00:33:13
407
9.02 km/h
5
419
02:17:47
O'NEIL Lola
414
FS1
00:35:41
413
8.4 km/h
3
420
02:17:52
O'NEIL Régis
218
MV3
00:40:38
420
7.38 km/h
0
1
00:50:46
BAHEUX Tony
1
MS3
00:39:51
6
37.63 km/h
2
2
00:50:49
ELIASSE ROMAIN
40
MS1
00:39:48
5
37.67 km/h
3
3
00:51:45
HAMON Axel
98
MCA
00:40:58
14
36.61 km/h
-2
4
00:51:54
BARITAUX Hadrien
16
MJU
00:40:14
7
37.27 km/h
6
5
00:52:18
MAGUERRE Thomas
95
MCA
00:41:30
20
36.13 km/h
-3
6
00:52:20
PASCAL ADRIEN
2
MS3
00:38:36
1
38.84 km/h
38
7
00:52:22
Les Revenchards
464
RELH
00:39:39
3
37.83 km/h
11
8
00:53:06
MACQ Guillaume
116
MS1
00:39:38
2
37.84 km/h
27
9
00:53:07
PASQUET Paul
173
MS2
00:42:00
24
35.71 km/h
-3
10
00:53:43
LOMBARD Maxime
18
MS1
00:40:52
11
36.69 km/h
12
11
00:53:44
BAILLY Aurelien
190
MS1
00:40:49
9
36.74 km/h
14
12
00:53:45
CROS FABIEN
33
MV2
00:41:14
17
36.36 km/h
3
13
00:53:56
HAMON Maxime
170
MV2
00:42:20
32
35.42 km/h
-4
14
00:55:02
LAIGNEZ Jonas
174
MS2
00:43:51
58
34.2 km/h
-7
15
00:55:04
RENAULT MICKAEL
369
MV1
00:43:14
46
34.69 km/h
-3
16
00:55:05
FUCHO MATEO
104
MCA
00:42:38
38
35.17 km/h
-2
17
00:55:05
VERSCHELDE Christophe
286
MV1
00:42:09
29
35.58 km/h
9
18
00:55:06
TRIEP HOURGUET STEPHANE
124
MS4
00:41:29
19
36.15 km/h
21
19
00:55:07
DEHAUSSY Etienne
127
MS1
00:42:19
31
35.43 km/h
1
20
00:55:07
JANSON Loic
100
MV1
00:41:40
23
35.98 km/h
14
21
00:55:08
DEMAZURE Arnaud
103
MV2
00:41:08
16
36.45 km/h
31
22
00:55:09
BRULANT Steve
30
MS4
00:41:22
18
36.24 km/h
23
23
00:55:09
FREJAFOND Clement
102
MCA
00:42:07
28
35.61 km/h
6
24
00:55:10
DUCLOS Corentin
53
MS1
00:41:33
21
36.08 km/h
14
25
00:55:11
LUCAK Corentin
109
MJU
00:42:04
27
35.64 km/h
5
26
00:55:13
VERNET Christophe
201
MS3
00:42:02
25
35.67 km/h
5
27
00:55:14
CREMIEUX TRIVES Alexandre
41
MCA
00:43:25
49
34.54 km/h
-16
28
00:55:15
CHANTREUX David
85
MV2
00:42:29
36
35.29 km/h
-9
29
00:55:17
CREMIEUX Josselin
42
MCA
00:44:18
66
33.85 km/h
-25
30
00:55:17
CHANTREUX STEPHANE
3
MV2
00:42:39
39
35.16 km/h
-14
31
00:55:44
Les QGS
470
RELM
00:42:31
37
35.27 km/h
1
32
00:55:55
CONGIUSTI Christophe
37
MV2
00:40:54
12
36.66 km/h
48
33
00:56:18
BUFFET Nicolas
366
MS4
00:42:23
34
35.38 km/h
15
34
00:56:27
VANDERMOUTEN MICHAEL
299
MV1
00:41:03
15
36.53 km/h
59
35
00:56:43
LE COLLETER JULIE
405
FS3
00:43:50
57
34.2 km/h
-12
36
00:57:02
HILLION Thomas
92
MS2
00:39:45
4
37.72 km/h
134
37
00:57:04
DJOUADI Yannick
187
MV1
00:41:37
22
36.04 km/h
59
38
00:57:04
GIRARD Guillaume
319
MV2
00:43:32
51
34.45 km/h
-2
39
00:57:07
CARPENTIER Guillaume
214
MV1
00:40:48
8
36.75 km/h
91
40
00:57:08
DEL DIN Hugo
189
MJU
00:40:51
10
36.71 km/h
87
41
00:57:09
LEJEUNE Fabrice
182
MV1
00:42:04
26
35.65 km/h
42
42
00:57:10
NOEL Raphael
278
MS1
00:44:11
63
33.94 km/h
-14
43
00:57:10
DARRAS MICHEL
362
MV5
00:42:23
35
35.38 km/h
31
44
00:57:11
BONNARD Loic
326
MS4
00:43:05
43
34.8 km/h
11
45
00:57:11
DEFORT Arnaud
271
MV2
00:43:12
45
34.71 km/h
6
46
00:57:13
BEGUIVEN Antoine
31
MS2
00:43:15
47
34.67 km/h
4
47
00:57:13
BRISSON Raynald
36
MV1
00:40:55
13
36.65 km/h
81
48
00:57:18
ROUSSEL JEAN LUC
29
MV2
00:43:44
54
34.29 km/h
-11
49
00:57:19
FUCHO Emmanuel
105
MV2
00:43:23
48
34.56 km/h
0
50
00:57:29
KOWALINSKI Maxime
121
MS2
00:42:46
40
35.06 km/h
22
51
00:57:39
BONNEFOI Nicolas
143
MS3
00:43:57
60
34.12 km/h
-10
52
00:57:41
VERSTRAETE Sigmund
357
MS2
00:43:12
44
34.71 km/h
13
53
00:57:47
FOLLIET Antoine
294
MS1
00:43:34
53
34.42 km/h
6
54
00:58:03
BLONDEAU Alexandre
167
MS4
00:43:52
59
34.19 km/h
2
55
00:58:22
LE COLLETER FABIEN
177
MS4
00:45:40
87
32.83 km/h
-38
56
00:58:31
DUCOURANT Bruno
54
MV1
00:42:17
30
35.47 km/h
70
57
00:58:39
PLATEAU Loic
132
MS2
00:44:27
67
33.73 km/h
0
58
00:58:46
Les Limaces
463
RELH
00:44:29
68
33.71 km/h
3
59
00:58:54
GERARD Peter
204
MV1
00:43:33
52
34.44 km/h
31
60
00:58:58
DUJON JUDICAEL
364
MS3
00:44:05
61
34.01 km/h
17
61
00:59:29
PARIS Jeremy
48
MS3
00:44:48
72
33.47 km/h
9
62
00:59:41
HENNEQUIN Alexandre
268
MS3
00:43:05
42
34.81 km/h
79
63
00:59:49
DEGUSSEAU THIBAULT
360
MV1
00:44:54
74
33.39 km/h
15
64
00:59:52
BUFFET SENELLE Laurence
378
FS4
00:46:57
110
31.94 km/h
-40
65
00:59:55
RAUCOURT Romain
106
MS1
00:45:15
79
33.14 km/h
4
66
01:00:07
PETRE Pierre-edouard
253
MS1
00:45:43
88
32.8 km/h
-2
67
01:00:19
COURBOULIN Dominique
162
MV3
00:45:08
77
33.22 km/h
21
68
01:00:23
BOUHOURS Gabin
17
MCA
00:47:34
121
31.53 km/h
-47
69
01:00:25
MESNARD Frederic
300
MS4
00:44:32
69
33.67 km/h
41
70
01:00:25
VIGNAUD Lucas
125
MJU
00:46:11
92
32.47 km/h
-10
71
01:00:26
BAZIN PHILIPPE
361
MV1
00:45:35
83
32.9 km/h
5
72
01:00:27
VIGNAUD STEPHANE
126
MV3
00:44:15
65
33.88 km/h
51
73
01:00:28
ROSE Jean baptiste
205
MS2
00:43:26
50
34.52 km/h
86
74
01:00:31
FOUSSIER Cedric
329
MS2
00:46:26
100
32.3 km/h
-20
75
01:00:41
LIBERT Jean marc
161
MV5
00:44:43
71
33.53 km/h
40
76
01:01:04
Ecct
472
RELH
00:47:38
124
31.48 km/h
-43
77
01:01:06
MAHIEU THIBAULT
371
MJU
00:42:22
33
35.39 km/h
179
78
01:01:23
SARAZIN NICOLAS
437
MS4
00:46:38
103
32.16 km/h
-5
79
01:01:30
DAVID LAURENT
70
MV2
00:47:00
111
31.9 km/h
-12
80
01:01:39
MARTINEZ Raphael
323
MV2
00:43:45
55
34.28 km/h
122
81
01:01:53
PETIT Maxime
7
MS2
00:45:02
76
33.3 km/h
70
82
01:01:54
LOCHEY David
210
MV1
00:44:05
62
34.01 km/h
115
83
01:01:57
LAMOUREUX Christophe
269
MV2
00:43:05
41
34.81 km/h
179
84
01:01:59
GENDRONNEAU Thomas
120
MS3
00:45:37
84
32.87 km/h
48
85
01:02:03
ENZER JEAN PHILIPPE
55
MS2
00:46:15
94
32.42 km/h
22
86
01:02:08
HULIN Loic
172
MV1
00:46:13
93
32.44 km/h
26
87
01:02:39
LEFEVRE Sébastien
272
MS4
00:46:19
95
32.38 km/h
44
88
01:02:39
team 123
468
RELH
00:48:57
164
30.63 km/h
-46
89
01:02:40
NOEL Jeremy
341
MS3
00:45:45
89
32.77 km/h
66
90
01:02:42
BERTELOODT Elodie
431
FS1
00:48:59
166
30.61 km/h
-47
91
01:02:42
LECARPENTIER Nicolas
321
MS3
00:43:47
56
34.25 km/h
174
92
01:02:43
Batail Emmanuel
169
MS4
00:47:35
122
31.51 km/h
-6
93
01:02:48
ROUSSEL Melanie
388
FCA
00:48:57
163
30.64 km/h
-46
94
01:02:49
BOHLER Pascal
118
MV3
00:44:43
70
33.54 km/h
125
95
01:03:02
SAGNIER Mathilde
389
FS3
00:50:03
204
29.96 km/h
-68
96
01:03:03
BUCHARD Yan
261
MS4
00:45:18
80
33.1 km/h
98
97
01:03:09
NARBONNE Bertrand
358
MV1
00:44:49
73
33.46 km/h
136
98
01:03:12
RUELLE Thomas
154
MS4
00:45:46
90
32.77 km/h
84
99
01:03:13
MAYEUX Corentin
337
MS1
00:47:01
112
31.89 km/h
23
100
01:03:13
MERLE Christian
195
MV2
00:46:08
91
32.5 km/h
63
101
01:03:14
KINZIGER Edouard
267
MS2
00:48:09
138
31.14 km/h
-17
102
01:03:16
LE GALL OLIVIER
51
MV3
00:45:37
85
32.87 km/h
87
103
01:03:20
BEAU Marc
196
MV4
00:48:50
162
30.71 km/h
-37
104
01:03:32
VANDERMOUTEN ANTHONY
176
MCA
00:47:56
129
31.28 km/h
-3
105
01:03:42
LEROUZIC JULIEN ANTOINE
131
MS3
00:47:40
125
31.46 km/h
11
106
01:03:45
WEISS Laurent
114
MV3
00:45:23
82
33.04 km/h
129
107
01:03:46
BOSSE Cedric
15
MV2
00:49:42
191
30.17 km/h
-54
108
01:03:47
GUILLAUME Gerard
111
MV3
00:45:20
81
33.08 km/h
132
109
01:03:48
GEORGES DAVID
171
MS4
00:48:39
157
30.82 km/h
-22
110
01:03:49
GELARD Sebastien
252
MS4
00:46:42
105
32.11 km/h
55
111
01:03:50
LEGRAND Sebastien
175
MJU
00:46:26
101
32.29 km/h
68
112
01:03:51
JACQUET Philippe
152
MV4
00:48:06
135
31.18 km/h
-8
113
01:03:54
FILLEUR CHRISTOPHE
303
MS4
00:46:46
106
32.06 km/h
54
114
01:03:55
DAMERY Benjamin
237
MS2
00:46:26
102
32.29 km/h
70
115
01:03:59
LUZURIER Thibault
108
MS2
00:48:21
146
31.01 km/h
-13
116
01:04:03
DJOUADI Sebastien
184
MV2
00:46:21
97
32.35 km/h
74
117
01:04:08
GIFFARD Romain
231
MV1
00:49:45
193
30.14 km/h
-55
118
01:04:09
JOJOLOLO
457
RELM
00:49:15
177
30.45 km/h
-39
119
01:04:14
ROBIN Yves
45
MS4
00:46:51
108
32.01 km/h
59
120
01:04:17
RODRIGUES LIONEL
136
MV3
00:44:57
75
33.36 km/h
165
121
01:04:19
PHILIPPON Mathieu
200
MCA
00:50:32
214
29.67 km/h
-75
122
01:04:47
OUDOT Tristan
275
MS1
00:48:33
150
30.89 km/h
3
123
01:04:50
COLINART Herve
43
MV4
00:47:58
130
31.26 km/h
30
124
01:04:50
COULMIER Paul
46
MS2
00:48:10
139
31.13 km/h
22
125
01:04:52
PIZZO Christophe
34
MV1
00:48:16
144
31.07 km/h
15
126
01:04:53
MARQUEZ Tudal
32
MS4
00:46:21
96
32.36 km/h
119
127
01:04:54
LE THIEC France LINE
397
FV2
00:47:28
118
31.59 km/h
56
128
01:04:54
Manuellli Laurent
28
MV4
00:47:20
114
31.68 km/h
60
129
01:04:55
Mairie Château
473
RELM
00:46:47
107
32.05 km/h
93
130
01:04:55
ZUCCARI Erwan
12
MV1
00:49:08
168
30.52 km/h
-25
131
01:04:56
LUCCHESE Edouard
199
MS4
00:48:37
154
30.84 km/h
-2
132
01:04:57
GRAVE Nathanael
19
MV1
00:49:50
197
30.09 km/h
-47
133
01:04:58
O NEIL Thomas
8
MS3
00:48:19
145
31.03 km/h
11
134
01:05:02
ETRINGER Sylvain
99
MV1
00:48:11
141
31.13 km/h
18
135
01:05:18
LE TENO Beatrice
385
FV2
00:49:55
200
30.04 km/h
-43
136
01:05:19
GUILLAUME Vincent
112
MS1
00:49:47
195
30.12 km/h
-37
137
01:05:20
LAPORTE Baptiste
163
MJU
00:49:16
180
30.44 km/h
-18
138
01:05:28
ROLAND Jean pierre
21
MV3
00:48:44
158
30.77 km/h
10
139
01:05:30
LECERF Nicolas
295
MS3
00:47:15
113
31.74 km/h
89
140
01:05:31
PASQUIS CHARLES
93
MV1
00:49:08
167
30.52 km/h
-6
141
01:05:35
HERBECK LAURENT
122
MV2
00:44:12
64
33.93 km/h
222
142
01:05:36
PETRE Frederic
107
MV2
00:49:23
183
30.37 km/h
-18
143
01:05:39
STYCZEN Pierre
4
MV6
00:48:38
155
30.84 km/h
17
144
01:05:39
PARMENTIER Jean-charles
254
MS4
00:47:42
127
31.43 km/h
65
145
01:05:44
BOUDIGNON Francois
257
MS3
00:49:52
199
30.07 km/h
-36
146
01:05:44
FREX SEBASTIEN
365
MV1
00:50:14
209
29.85 km/h
-49
147
01:05:47
PILLLOUD YOHANN
297
MS3
00:46:23
98
32.33 km/h
144
148
01:06:05
CHOQUE Nicolas
348
MV1
00:47:28
117
31.6 km/h
102
149
01:06:06
DESORBAIX Maxime
260
MCA
00:46:57
109
31.94 km/h
125
150
01:06:07
LE CORRE Guy
292
MV5
00:47:21
115
31.67 km/h
108
151
01:06:07
DELACROIX Jérôme
279
MV1
00:47:21
116
31.67 km/h
108
152
01:06:08
DELOFFRE Noham
135
MV1
00:48:49
161
30.72 km/h
21
153
01:06:11
DUFOUR Nicolas
240
MS4
00:48:07
137
31.16 km/h
65
154
01:06:12
NUTTENS Charles
90
MS3
00:50:47
219
29.53 km/h
-60
155
01:06:12
PIERRE Florian
342
MS3
00:49:33
188
30.26 km/h
-10
156
01:06:13
Garage Terny
475
RELH
00:49:50
198
30.09 km/h
-23
157
01:06:15
SIMéONIDES Nicolas
338
MS4
00:48:31
149
30.91 km/h
36
158
01:06:15
CARBONNEL Clement
307
MS1
00:50:22
211
29.78 km/h
-47
159
01:06:16
Clamartois
453
RELM
00:51:11
232
29.3 km/h
-77
160
01:06:17
SAUVAGE Mathieu
318
MS3
00:49:20
182
30.39 km/h
-4
161
01:06:17
DEMOULIN SYLVAIN
370
MS4
00:45:13
78
33.16 km/h
195
162
01:06:18
CHORON Michel
23
MV5
00:49:12
171
30.48 km/h
2
163
01:06:21
CARRE ELOIS
74
MCA
00:45:40
86
32.84 km/h
178
164
01:06:25
Les bidochons
460
RELM
00:49:13
175
30.46 km/h
5
165
01:06:27
Tostivint Clement
313
MS3
00:47:48
128
31.37 km/h
87
166
01:06:31
ROUSSEY Cedric
165
MV1
00:47:36
123
31.51 km/h
100
167
01:06:32
ANNEBIQUE Helene
422
FV1
00:51:55
249
28.89 km/h
-99
168
01:06:34
PIGEON Julien
117
MS3
00:48:46
159
30.75 km/h
28
169
01:06:36
JACQUES PATRICE
76
MV1
00:49:47
194
30.12 km/h
-20
170
01:06:37
El diablo
455
RELM
00:47:29
119
31.58 km/h
103
171
01:06:38
AUBRY Florent
213
MS3
00:49:12
172
30.48 km/h
10
172
01:06:39
LE COU GERARD
6
MV6
00:47:59
132
31.26 km/h
81
173
01:06:42
Bastos Team
480
RELM
00:52:19
262
28.67 km/h
-110
174
01:06:43
HAQUET Jérôme
293
MV3
00:48:47
160
30.73 km/h
31
175
01:06:47
POULET Alain
25
MV4
00:50:52
223
29.48 km/h
-62
176
01:06:48
PLUNIAN Philippe
151
MV2
00:46:42
104
32.11 km/h
139
177
01:06:49
JOUHAUD Patrick
285
MV4
00:48:01
133
31.23 km/h
83
178
01:06:56
Delcourt Jean baptiste
314
MV1
00:49:49
196
30.1 km/h
-12
179
01:07:00
FM Logistic
456
RELH
00:51:40
241
29.03 km/h
-90
180
01:07:11
GUYOMAR Patrick
110
MV5
00:49:15
178
30.45 km/h
27
181
01:07:22
REIMEL Luc
113
MV3
00:47:58
131
31.26 km/h
109
182
01:07:27
VIVIEN Maurice
119
MV4
00:50:06
205
29.93 km/h
-6
183
01:07:28
MIRAT MANUEL
129
MS3
00:51:25
237
29.17 km/h
-65
184
01:07:28
MAZUEL Benjamin
94
MS4
00:49:27
185
30.32 km/h
29
185
01:07:31
GILLOT Simon
157
MCA
00:51:04
228
29.37 km/h
-49
186
01:07:32
VERSTRAETE Olivier
328
MV4
00:49:39
190
30.21 km/h
14
187
01:07:37
DIVARET Laurent
288
MV1
00:49:34
189
30.25 km/h
29
188
01:07:38
FOURNIER Simon
243
MS3
00:50:14
210
29.85 km/h
-8
189
01:07:42
DUVARDOIS
454
RELH
00:51:01
227
29.39 km/h
-42
190
01:07:47
FOURNIER Bertrand
241
MS3
00:48:28
148
30.94 km/h
93
191
01:07:52
DENOUX MICHEL
363
MV6
00:49:44
192
30.15 km/h
29
192
01:07:52
BUSTIN Francois
242
MS4
00:48:12
142
31.11 km/h
110
193
01:07:56
SCHNEIDER Julien
232
MS4
00:48:11
140
31.12 km/h
113
194
01:07:58
Les Touristes
465
RELM
00:52:25
263
28.61 km/h
-94
195
01:08:00
VANDERMOUTEN CELINE
404
FV2
00:50:00
202
29.99 km/h
17
196
01:08:01
ROBERT Renata
374
FV3
00:49:58
201
30.01 km/h
21
197
01:08:08
HAINSSELIN Julien
52
MS3
00:51:59
251
28.85 km/h
-77
198
01:08:10
MICHELON Eric
166
MV2
00:50:52
224
29.48 km/h
-27
199
01:08:14
VERLY Eric
9
MV2
00:51:04
229
29.36 km/h
-31
200
01:08:16
JACQUES Guillaume
258
MV1
00:49:20
181
30.4 km/h
67
201
01:08:18
VELLY Pascal
290
MV3
00:50:45
218
29.55 km/h
-15
202
01:08:19
MARIN Arnaud
185
MV1
00:51:15
233
29.25 km/h
-40
203
01:08:23
PINHEIRO Paulo
144
MV2
00:51:31
239
29.11 km/h
-49
204
01:08:25
DANIEL ALINE
392
FV2
00:52:43
267
28.44 km/h
-101
205
01:08:26
Dremaux Fabien
315
MV1
00:50:13
208
29.86 km/h
20
206
01:08:27
ROSSIGNOL Didier
324
MV2
00:49:12
173
30.48 km/h
72
207
01:08:35
ISTE Guillaume
256
MS2
00:48:07
136
31.16 km/h
125
208
01:08:35
VERZEAUX Antoine
325
MV2
00:50:10
207
29.89 km/h
28
209
01:08:37
Senelle jean claude
13
MV5
00:48:35
153
30.87 km/h
103
210
01:08:38
SARAZIN Sebastien
249
MS4
00:48:13
143
31.1 km/h
119
211
01:08:39
les Croutelles
479
RELM
00:50:02
203
29.97 km/h
38
212
01:08:39
Buffet Gerald
312
MV5
00:48:24
147
30.99 km/h
110
213
01:08:39
SWYNGHEDAUW David
332
MV1
00:48:58
165
30.62 km/h
91
214
01:08:40
DUPUIS OLIVIER
71
MV1
00:52:08
255
28.76 km/h
-76
215
01:08:42
LETRILLARD Eric
59
MV3
00:50:47
220
29.53 km/h
-11
216
01:08:44
POULHES Michel
181
MV4
00:48:02
134
31.22 km/h
124
217
01:08:44
ROBILLARD Thomas
355
MS3
00:47:33
120
31.53 km/h
141
218
01:08:46
BERTHE CHRISTOPHE
64
MV3
00:50:26
213
29.74 km/h
16
219
01:08:47
BERTUCCHI Lionel
115
MV3
00:52:10
257
28.74 km/h
-77
220
01:08:47
POGNEAU Jean philippe
86
MV4
00:48:33
151
30.88 km/h
100
221
01:08:48
SWYNGHEDAUW Hugo
331
MCA
00:48:38
156
30.83 km/h
97
222
01:08:50
LEFEBVRE Marc
133
MV1
00:49:13
174
30.47 km/h
78
223
01:08:51
MENNETRET David
255
MV3
00:51:09
230
29.32 km/h
-32
224
01:08:52
FRAPART Yannick
227
MV3
00:49:27
184
30.33 km/h
68
225
01:08:52
DELMARE Lucas
350
MS1
00:52:42
266
28.45 km/h
-104
226
01:09:02
KUC Philippe
215
MV3
00:50:07
206
29.92 km/h
38
227
01:09:02
les joyeux
462
RELH
00:49:30
187
30.3 km/h
69
228
01:09:04
DELMARE CHRISTIAN
39
MV3
00:50:47
221
29.52 km/h
2
229
01:09:04
BOUCHE Caroline
407
FV2
00:53:34
282
28.0 km/h
-131
230
01:09:12
ROBINEAU Morgan
24
MV1
00:51:20
235
29.21 km/h
-31
231
01:09:16
PICAREL JC
309
MS4
00:50:34
215
29.65 km/h
24
232
01:09:17
LOUIS Sébastien
266
MS4
00:51:26
238
29.15 km/h
-34
233
01:09:17
MUNIER ROMAIN
123
MS2
00:51:23
236
29.18 km/h
-32
234
01:09:18
ALLU GENEVIEVE
376
FV3
00:52:54
270
28.35 km/h
-99
235
01:09:22
POULAIN Emmanuel
289
MV2
00:47:40
126
31.46 km/h
137
236
01:09:23
CAMPOY Patrick
138
MV3
00:50:57
226
29.43 km/h
2
237
01:09:26
DALLE MOLLE Dominique
141
MV4
00:52:05
253
28.79 km/h
-63
238
01:09:26
BIGOT Benjamin
211
MS4
00:53:29
281
28.04 km/h
-124
239
01:09:32
PAILLET Mickael
60
MS3
00:46:23
99
32.33 km/h
157
240
01:09:37
TROUART Jean-baptiste
224
MV2
00:49:11
170
30.49 km/h
91
241
01:10:05
BOULIGAND Cyril
349
MS3
00:49:28
186
30.31 km/h
96
242
01:10:13
LAPORTE Cédric
270
MV3
00:51:10
231
29.31 km/h
30
243
01:10:14
BATONNIER Thierry
50
MV3
00:51:41
242
29.02 km/h
3
244
01:10:14
FAUCON Dominique
345
MV3
00:48:34
152
30.87 km/h
127
245
01:10:15
COTTIN Sandy
146
MV1
00:54:48
305
27.36 km/h
-150
246
01:10:15
GARRIC Romain
317
MS2
00:51:38
240
29.05 km/h
5
247
01:10:17
FICHOUX Yannick
159
MS4
00:52:18
261
28.67 km/h
-36
248
01:10:17
LECONTE Julien
282
MS2
00:53:40
284
27.94 km/h
-105
249
01:10:22
LAMBERT Michel
274
MV4
00:51:41
243
29.01 km/h
5
250
01:10:25
MOCZAN Philippe
322
MV3
00:50:39
217
29.6 km/h
57
251
01:10:34
Sous préfecture
476
RELH
00:52:09
256
28.75 km/h
-14
252
01:10:46
LECLERCQ Frank
194
MV3
00:51:46
244
28.97 km/h
18
253
01:10:59
VELARD Laurent
359
MV2
00:49:16
179
30.44 km/h
121
254
01:11:01
MARTEAUX GUILLAUME
81
MS3
00:50:39
216
29.61 km/h
73
255
01:11:11
LE PROVOST Jean pierre
27
MV5
00:49:11
169
30.49 km/h
127
256
01:11:13
BELAID KARIM
82
MV4
00:49:14
176
30.46 km/h
125
257
01:11:19
DE AMORIN AMELIE
375
FV1
00:53:25
280
28.07 km/h
-54
258
01:11:21
LESAGE Jean luc
11
MV5
00:52:52
269
28.37 km/h
-15
259
01:11:22
FRANCOIS SYLVIE
393
FV3
00:53:11
275
28.2 km/h
-35
260
01:11:23
LES PSM
477
RELH
00:51:49
245
28.94 km/h
37
261
01:11:24
VAESKEN Franz olivier
91
MV1
00:51:19
234
29.22 km/h
52
262
01:11:31
MIOT Nicolas
248
MV1
00:51:53
247
28.9 km/h
39
263
01:11:42
PRUD'homme Ulkrick
347
MS4
00:52:01
252
28.83 km/h
40
264
01:11:42
BATONNIER Francois
49
MJU
00:52:12
258
28.73 km/h
31
265
01:11:43
MACQ Marie
434
FS1
00:57:30
349
26.07 km/h
-207
266
01:11:44
ORSAT BENOIT
301
MS3
00:53:18
278
28.13 km/h
-27
267
01:11:50
AUBERT JEAN MARIE
68
MV4
00:54:17
294
27.63 km/h
-80
268
01:11:59
BAHEUX Céline
415
FS3
00:55:56
327
26.81 km/h
-151
269
01:12:00
VIET ANTOINE
368
MV3
00:54:15
293
27.64 km/h
-74
270
01:12:01
BUISSONNIER Franck
145
MV3
00:54:39
301
27.44 km/h
-95
271
01:12:02
BLONDEAU Alain
168
MV5
00:50:25
212
29.74 km/h
98
272
01:12:11
THOMAS Gilles
89
MV3
00:55:11
313
27.17 km/h
-115
273
01:12:12
ESCOTTE Guillaume
216
MS3
00:53:01
272
28.28 km/h
2
274
01:12:16
POING Stephane
251
MV1
00:51:55
250
28.88 km/h
51
275
01:12:22
PINTO Adelino
149
MV1
00:53:04
273
28.26 km/h
7
276
01:12:28
C'est pas gagné
452
RELH
00:54:01
289
27.76 km/h
-34
277
01:12:28
GAILLARD Lionel
238
MV5
00:50:51
222
29.49 km/h
93
278
01:12:29
WENZEL Boris
229
MS2
00:53:11
274
28.19 km/h
3
279
01:12:35
MARTI Nicolas
228
MS4
00:54:39
300
27.44 km/h
-73
280
01:12:35
BOURBOIN Isabelle
383
FV1
00:51:50
246
28.93 km/h
64
281
01:12:35
MESTRALETTI Romain
217
MS2
00:55:17
315
27.13 km/h
-109
282
01:12:38
SALLE Geoffrey
372
MV1
00:53:15
276
28.16 km/h
6
283
01:12:39
TRANCHANT FREDERIC
80
MV4
00:54:30
298
27.51 km/h
-60
284
01:12:50
CHORON Dominique
381
FV4
00:54:42
302
27.42 km/h
-63
285
01:12:53
KOPP Grégory
239
MS4
00:51:54
248
28.89 km/h
67
286
01:12:57
MAILLOT JEAN MICHEL
65
MV2
00:55:26
320
27.05 km/h
-101
287
01:13:00
CLOAREC Stephane
203
MV2
00:55:17
316
27.13 km/h
-95
288
01:13:01
FERRANT Flavien
222
MS3
00:54:34
299
27.48 km/h
-47
289
01:13:02
BOUTROUX Mathieu
38
MS3
00:56:29
334
26.55 km/h
-150
290
01:13:03
ANGLADE Augustin
351
MS2
00:52:58
271
28.31 km/h
24
291
01:13:04
PINOT Laure
379
FV1
00:54:47
304
27.37 km/h
-62
292
01:13:05
VANNEAUD Fabrice
233
MV3
00:52:17
260
28.68 km/h
53
293
01:13:06
DAPPOIGNY Lexane
403
FCA
00:55:04
309
27.23 km/h
-79
294
01:13:07
BUJOTZEK Valentin
327
MS1
00:53:44
285
27.91 km/h
-5
295
01:13:17
Les biscuits roses
478
RELH
00:54:21
295
27.59 km/h
-27
296
01:13:17
SAMYN Thierry
226
MV3
00:54:58
308
27.28 km/h
-64
297
01:13:19
BONDEAU Hervé
291
MV2
00:54:44
303
27.4 km/h
-49
298
01:13:21
AUVRAY Stephane
206
MV1
00:55:59
328
26.79 km/h
-121
299
01:13:23
VIGNAUD Agnes
436
FV3
00:52:30
264
28.56 km/h
50
300
01:13:26
RAVUT Frederic
180
MV2
00:55:24
319
27.07 km/h
-85
301
01:13:33
ADLOFF Stéphane
58
MV2
00:54:11
292
27.67 km/h
-15
302
01:13:36
NICOLAS ALAIN
69
MV2
00:52:45
268
28.42 km/h
44
303
01:13:37
Enedis
471
RELH
00:53:53
287
27.83 km/h
2
304
01:13:37
COUTELET Jérôme
320
MS4
00:54:52
306
27.33 km/h
-47
305
01:13:41
ZIMMERMANN Mylene
401
FV2
00:55:28
321
27.03 km/h
-79
306
01:13:43
COPPEAUX Sebastien
354
MS4
00:52:12
259
28.73 km/h
60
307
01:13:50
BRUNO Philippon
197
MV2
00:58:03
355
25.83 km/h
-201
308
01:13:56
CLEMENT Christelle
432
FV1
00:54:04
291
27.74 km/h
3
309
01:14:14
NICOLAS Bourgeois
296
MV1
00:53:53
288
27.83 km/h
17
310
01:14:27
VILLIBORD ALAIN
88
MV4
00:53:37
283
27.97 km/h
37
311
01:14:32
CARNET Michel
247
MV4
00:53:23
279
28.09 km/h
46
312
01:14:42
NARGUET CHRISTOPHE
67
MV1
00:52:07
254
28.77 km/h
80
313
01:14:42
FOY Eric
44
MV3
00:55:08
310
27.2 km/h
-15
314
01:14:44
BRAS Artur Jorge
179
MV1
00:58:55
363
25.45 km/h
-206
315
01:14:44
CAVILLON Stéphane
333
MS2
00:54:24
296
27.56 km/h
9
316
01:14:44
GAILLIEGUE Marc
134
MV3
00:54:57
307
27.28 km/h
-8
317
01:14:46
DE BAERE JEAN FRANCOIS
137
MV4
00:55:11
312
27.17 km/h
-18
318
01:14:47
RAGOT Nicolas
47
MV1
00:54:30
297
27.52 km/h
5
319
01:14:48
MARCEL QUENTIN
128
MS3
00:55:50
324
26.85 km/h
-50
320
01:14:56
Les Tuches
466
RELH
01:02:32
384
23.98 km/h
-307
321
01:14:56
DELACROIX Natacha
421
FS4
00:54:02
290
27.76 km/h
29
322
01:15:00
Les Braslois
481
RELH
00:50:57
225
29.43 km/h
87
323
01:15:01
GARCIN ROUX Emilie
400
FS4
00:55:41
323
26.93 km/h
-39
324
01:15:04
Les Briquetois
461
RELM
00:53:18
277
28.13 km/h
53
325
01:15:12
GUILLET Emeline
387
FS3
00:58:45
361
25.53 km/h
-188
326
01:15:28
LEFRANCOIS Sophie
406
FV2
00:57:32
351
26.06 km/h
-118
327
01:15:38
BATTIGELLI Denis
140
MV5
00:56:37
337
26.48 km/h
-56
328
01:15:43
GIOVANGRANDI Charlotte
380
FS2
00:58:53
362
25.46 km/h
-178
329
01:15:44
COUVREUR Aline
390
FV1
00:56:28
333
26.55 km/h
-50
330
01:15:59
MOULIN FREDERIC
308
MV1
00:53:48
286
27.87 km/h
55
331
01:16:12
GERMAIN Perrine
225
FV2
00:56:20
332
26.62 km/h
-21
332
01:16:13
BERTUCCHI Florence
399
FV2
00:56:43
340
26.44 km/h
-38
333
01:16:14
DELMARE CATHERINE
386
FV3
00:56:04
329
26.74 km/h
-16
334
01:16:16
WILLECOCQ Sebastien
155
MV2
00:57:02
345
26.3 km/h
-58
335
01:16:29
PORTEJOIE Julie
411
FV1
00:55:18
318
27.12 km/h
24
336
01:16:34
VANLANDDEGHEM LUC
367
MV5
00:55:35
322
26.97 km/h
15
337
01:16:37
BLANCHET Didier
207
MV4
00:56:11
330
26.69 km/h
-7
338
01:16:38
ALFONSETTI Claude
178
MS3
00:57:46
352
25.96 km/h
-75
339
01:16:46
PERNETTE Geoffrey
183
MS4
00:56:57
344
26.33 km/h
-30
340
01:16:48
MULLIEZ July
382
FV1
00:56:40
339
26.46 km/h
-24
341
01:17:02
CULLIGAN Brendan
230
MV2
00:55:17
317
27.12 km/h
34
342
01:17:06
LAGIER Eric
142
MV3
00:56:51
343
26.38 km/h
-21
343
01:17:08
JULIETTE Marchand
424
FV1
00:55:55
326
26.82 km/h
17
344
01:17:15
DE MINIAC Renaud
352
MS4
00:56:46
342
26.42 km/h
-11
345
01:17:20
SAGE Bryan
273
MS4
00:56:37
338
26.48 km/h
-2
346
01:17:25
BOITELET Paul
244
MS3
00:55:10
311
27.18 km/h
41
347
01:17:38
BRETON Stephane
235
MV2
00:58:10
357
25.78 km/h
-54
348
01:17:45
MICHEL Guy
306
MS4
00:56:29
335
26.55 km/h
13
349
01:17:56
PASQUIS NATHAN
77
MJU
00:59:58
370
25.01 km/h
-139
350
01:18:01
MEJEAN Nicolas
259
MS3
00:56:43
341
26.44 km/h
12
351
01:18:34
DUBOIS Isabelle
398
FV1
00:59:18
366
25.28 km/h
-71
352
01:18:38
BOURDIN Frederic
186
MV1
00:52:37
265
28.5 km/h
67
353
01:18:42
BERTHOU Marc
221
MV3
00:58:30
360
25.63 km/h
-34
354
01:18:55
SENE Aurore
427
FS2
01:01:53
382
24.23 km/h
-193
355
01:19:03
PLOIX Bruno
340
MV3
00:57:26
348
26.11 km/h
13
356
01:19:03
Les Fère-Arrivent
474
RELF
01:03:41
393
23.55 km/h
-265
357
01:19:05
PERY KASZA Frederic
139
MV2
00:57:22
346
26.14 km/h
16
358
01:19:05
ZBIESKI PIERRE
130
MV6
00:55:52
325
26.84 km/h
41
359
01:19:35
LAVIN Deborah
373
FJU
01:01:21
377
24.44 km/h
-132
360
01:19:41
Les potagers
459
RELH
00:57:24
347
26.12 km/h
29
361
01:19:42
La team à Cam
458
RELM
01:01:13
376
24.5 km/h
-117
362
01:19:43
Cathé/Pouillart/Gauthey
451
RELM
01:00:20
371
24.85 km/h
-75
363
01:19:58
JUPIN Chloé
419
FCA
01:05:10
399
23.01 km/h
-288
364
01:20:10
REYNAUD Charlotte
429
FV1
00:59:28
368
25.22 km/h
-22
365
01:20:14
BRAULT YVAN
62
MV3
00:59:22
367
25.26 km/h
-17
366
01:20:18
PLUNIAN Adrien
150
MCA
00:56:36
336
26.5 km/h
38
367
01:20:19
ADEIKALAM Lionel
280
MS4
00:58:25
359
25.67 km/h
13
368
01:21:11
CHOPART HUBERT
63
MV5
00:58:00
354
25.85 km/h
29
369
01:21:16
FREX EMILIE
435
FS4
00:59:00
364
25.41 km/h
19
370
01:21:24
MARTINIS Clément
219
MCA
00:59:34
369
25.18 km/h
9
371
01:21:24
GERBIER Eric
223
MV3
01:00:46
374
24.68 km/h
-33
372
01:21:24
DREMAUX Isabelle
426
FV1
00:57:32
350
26.07 km/h
34
373
01:21:29
CHANCRIN Olivier
246
MV4
00:56:20
331
26.62 km/h
43
374
01:21:35
DALMASSO SAMUEL
66
MV2
00:58:23
358
25.68 km/h
24
375
01:21:36
CONTRé Olivier
339
MV2
01:00:36
372
24.75 km/h
-21
376
01:21:42
GHIO Laurent
188
MV2
00:55:11
314
27.17 km/h
44
377
01:21:46
CARRE REYNALD
75
MV2
00:59:06
365
25.37 km/h
16
378
01:21:51
KRABAL JACQUES
78
MV6
00:57:52
353
25.92 km/h
29
379
01:21:54
MAITRE Baptiste
263
MS2
01:01:24
379
24.42 km/h
-45
380
01:21:56
LA Frederic
264
MS3
01:01:21
378
24.44 km/h
-44
381
01:22:03
VANDENBROUCKE Apolline
377
FS3
01:03:28
389
23.63 km/h
-134
382
01:22:10
CHINA Olivier
57
MV1
01:01:09
375
24.52 km/h
-29
383
01:22:12
COSTAZ Dominique
356
MV2
01:01:33
381
24.36 km/h
-44
384
01:22:33
O NEIL Herve
22
MV4
01:01:31
380
24.38 km/h
-29
385
01:22:38
TANET Emeline
423
FJU
01:05:38
402
22.85 km/h
-227
386
01:22:48
LUCCHESE Jean marc
198
MV5
00:58:10
356
25.78 km/h
27
387
01:22:52
FINARDI Sabrina
418
FS4
01:03:38
392
23.57 km/h
-110
388
01:23:30
TEAM O'NEIL
469
RELM
01:05:14
400
22.99 km/h
-157
389
01:23:59
HANAU PERRINE
394
FS2
01:03:36
391
23.58 km/h
-61
390
01:24:19
Les'Triathlètes
467
RELM
01:09:18
413
21.64 km/h
-309
391
01:25:01
VERBOIS Maxime
330
MS3
01:03:28
388
23.63 km/h
-24
392
01:25:02
ZIRALDO Pascale
412
FV2
01:02:34
385
23.96 km/h
-2
393
01:25:26
MITTELETTE Anne
410
FV2
01:03:58
394
23.44 km/h
-29
394
01:25:28
CASCUA STEPHANE
61
MV3
01:02:59
387
23.81 km/h
-3
395
01:25:37
SOUFFLET Tatiana
430
FV1
01:04:09
395
23.38 km/h
-30
396
01:26:08
HANAU JEAN PIERRE
72
MV3
01:02:53
386
23.85 km/h
4
397
01:26:29
BARANZINI FRANCK
73
MV5
01:03:33
390
23.6 km/h
-2
398
01:26:45
POLARD Caroline
384
FS4
01:07:54
410
22.08 km/h
-137
399
01:27:05
MARCHAT CHRISTIAN
305
MV5
01:05:20
401
22.95 km/h
-23
400
01:27:10
REMY Emmanuel
283
MV2
01:05:06
398
23.04 km/h
-17
401
01:27:37
SERGENTI Jean marc
245
MV4
01:00:44
373
24.69 km/h
21
402
01:27:43
LEGENDRE Cyril
262
MV1
01:01:58
383
24.2 km/h
16
403
01:28:09
HANAU LAURENE
395
FS1
01:06:22
406
22.6 km/h
-25
404
01:28:24
TYMEZUK Sylvain
220
MV2
01:05:40
403
22.84 km/h
-10
405
01:28:52
LANGUETIF KEVIN
302
MV1
01:04:52
397
23.12 km/h
3
406
01:29:46
ESCODA Judit
417
FS4
01:06:12
405
22.65 km/h
-3
407
01:30:01
AZORIN Michel
209
MV7
01:05:52
404
22.76 km/h
3
408
01:30:42
VILLERET Claire
409
FV5
01:07:15
408
22.3 km/h
-6
409
01:31:00
BRUNET Nicolas
343
MJU
01:04:18
396
23.32 km/h
12
410
01:31:13
MAILLOT Anne laure
433
FV2
01:07:30
409
22.22 km/h
-5
411
01:31:34
JONCOUR Michael
276
MV2
01:06:56
407
22.4 km/h
3
412
01:32:43
JEZIERSKA Anna
425
FS4
01:08:24
411
21.92 km/h
0
413
01:32:59
Chochina Simon
153
MS4
01:18:17
418
19.16 km/h
-342
414
01:33:08
BARBUT Margot
413
FS2
01:12:34
417
20.66 km/h
-79
415
01:34:17
MUNIER FABRICE
79
MV3
01:08:34
412
21.87 km/h
2
416
01:34:36
RADTKE Matthieu
265
MV2
01:11:18
416
21.03 km/h
-15
417
01:34:44
PELLETIER MAGALI
396
FV2
01:10:29
414
21.27 km/h
-6
418
01:35:50
O'NEIL Régis
218
MV3
01:11:10
415
21.07 km/h
-3
419
01:41:08
O'NEIL Lola
414
FS1
01:18:54
419
19.0 km/h
-33
420
01:42:28
LOUIS Delphine
420
FS3
01:20:18
420
18.67 km/h
-36
421
01:42:57
MAGUERRE Florian
96
MJU
01:31:32
421
16.38 km/h
-413
1
00:09:24
BAHEUX Tony
1
MS3
00:09:24
1
1:15 min/100m
-
2
00:09:27
HAMON Axel
98
MCA
00:09:27
2
1:16 min/100m
-
3
00:09:31
ELIASSE ROMAIN
40
MS1
00:09:31
3
1:16 min/100m
-
4
00:09:31
MAGUERRE Thomas
95
MCA
00:09:31
4
1:16 min/100m
-
5
00:09:38
CREMIEUX Josselin
42
MCA
00:09:38
5
1:17 min/100m
-
6
00:09:43
PASQUET Paul
173
MS2
00:09:43
6
1:18 min/100m
-
7
00:09:44
LAIGNEZ Jonas
174
MS2
00:09:44
7
1:18 min/100m
-
8
00:09:58
HAMON Maxime
170
MV2
00:09:58
8
1:20 min/100m
-
9
00:10:01
MAGUERRE Florian
96
MJU
00:10:01
9
1:20 min/100m
-
10
00:10:09
BARITAUX Hadrien
16
MJU
00:10:09
10
1:21 min/100m
-
11
00:10:15
RENAULT MICKAEL
369
MV1
00:10:15
11
1:22 min/100m
-
12
00:10:33
CREMIEUX TRIVES Alexandre
41
MCA
00:10:33
12
1:3. min/100m
-
13
00:10:39
CHANTREUX STEPHANE
3
MV2
00:10:39
13
1:26 min/100m
-
14
00:10:40
CHANTREUX David
85
MV2
00:10:40
14
1:26 min/100m
-
15
00:10:45
Les Tuches
466
RELH
00:10:45
15
1:26 min/100m
-
16
00:10:48
FUCHO MATEO
104
MCA
00:10:48
16
1:27 min/100m
-
17
00:10:59
LOMBARD Maxime
18
MS1
00:10:59
17
1:28 min/100m
-
18
00:11:03
BOUHOURS Gabin
17
MCA
00:11:03
18
1:29 min/100m
-
19
00:11:04
CROS FABIEN
33
MV2
00:11:04
19
1:29 min/100m
-
20
00:11:04
LE COLLETER FABIEN
177
MS4
00:11:04
20
1:29 min/100m
-
21
00:11:05
DEHAUSSY Etienne
127
MS1
00:11:05
21
1:29 min/100m
-
22
00:11:06
BUFFET SENELLE Laurence
378
FS4
00:11:06
22
1:29 min/100m
-
23
00:11:08
SAGNIER Mathilde
389
FS3
00:11:08
23
1:29 min/100m
-
24
00:11:12
Les Revenchards
464
RELH
00:11:12
24
1:30 min/100m
-
25
00:11:14
LE COLLETER JULIE
405
FS3
00:11:14
25
1:30 min/100m
-
26
00:11:16
NOEL Raphael
278
MS1
00:11:16
26
1:3. min/100m
-
27
00:11:20
VERSCHELDE Christophe
286
MV1
00:11:20
27
1:31 min/100m
-
28
00:11:25
LUCAK Corentin
109
MJU
00:11:25
28
1:32 min/100m
-
29
00:11:28
FREJAFOND Clement
102
MCA
00:11:28
29
1:32 min/100m
-
30
00:11:33
ROUSSEL JEAN LUC
29
MV2
00:11:33
30
1:33 min/100m
-
31
00:11:34
VERNET Christophe
201
MS3
00:11:34
31
1:33 min/100m
-
32
00:11:43
BAILLY Aurelien
190
MS1
00:11:43
32
1:34 min/100m
-
33
00:11:43
MACQ Guillaume
116
MS1
00:11:43
33
1:34 min/100m
-
34
00:11:45
JANSON Loic
100
MV1
00:11:45
34
1:34 min/100m
-
35
00:11:46
GIRARD Guillaume
319
MV2
00:11:46
35
1:34 min/100m
-
36
00:11:47
Les QGS
470
RELM
00:11:47
36
1:35 min/100m
-
37
00:11:47
BERTELOODT Elodie
431
FS1
00:11:47
37
1:35 min/100m
-
38
00:11:49
BOSSE Cedric
15
MV2
00:11:49
38
1:35 min/100m
-
39
00:11:52
JUPIN Chloé
419
FCA
00:11:52
39
1:35 min/100m
-
40
00:11:53
PHILIPPON Mathieu
200
MCA
00:11:53
40
1:35 min/100m
-
41
00:11:53
Ecct
472
RELH
00:11:53
41
1:35 min/100m
-
42
00:11:54
BONNARD Loic
326
MS4
00:11:54
42
1:35 min/100m
-
43
00:11:54
FUCHO Emmanuel
105
MV2
00:11:54
43
1:35 min/100m
-
44
00:11:58
BONNEFOI Nicolas
143
MS3
00:11:58
44
1:36 min/100m
-
45
00:11:58
DEFORT Arnaud
271
MV2
00:11:58
45
1:36 min/100m
-
46
00:11:59
PASCAL ADRIEN
2
MS3
00:11:59
46
1:36 min/100m
-
47
00:12:00
BRULANT Steve
30
MS4
00:12:00
47
1:4. min/100m
-
48
00:12:02
BEAU Marc
196
MV4
00:12:02
48
1:4. min/100m
-
49
00:12:04
FOUSSIER Cedric
329
MS2
00:12:04
49
1:4. min/100m
-
50
00:12:05
MACQ Marie
434
FS1
00:12:05
50
1:37 min/100m
-
51
00:12:06
TRIEP HOURGUET STEPHANE
124
MS4
00:12:06
51
1:37 min/100m
-
52
00:12:07
DUCLOS Corentin
53
MS1
00:12:07
52
1:37 min/100m
-
53
00:12:07
FREJAFOND Antonin
101
MCA
00:12:07
53
1:37 min/100m
-
54
00:12:07
BUFFET Nicolas
366
MS4
00:12:07
54
1:37 min/100m
-
55
00:12:08
ROUSSEL Melanie
388
FCA
00:12:08
55
1:37 min/100m
-
56
00:12:11
team 123
468
RELH
00:12:11
56
1:38 min/100m
-
57
00:12:12
DEMAZURE Arnaud
103
MV2
00:12:12
57
1:38 min/100m
-
58
00:12:13
ANNEBIQUE Helene
422
FV1
00:12:13
58
1:38 min/100m
-
59
00:12:17
PLATEAU Loic
132
MS2
00:12:17
59
1:38 min/100m
-
60
00:12:17
GIFFARD Romain
231
MV1
00:12:17
60
1:38 min/100m
-
61
00:12:18
VIGNAUD Lucas
125
MJU
00:12:18
61
1:39 min/100m
-
62
00:12:18
DAVID LAURENT
70
MV2
00:12:18
62
1:39 min/100m
-
63
00:12:19
BRAS Artur Jorge
179
MV1
00:12:19
63
1:39 min/100m
-
64
00:12:19
BEGUIVEN Antoine
31
MS2
00:12:19
64
1:39 min/100m
-
65
00:12:20
BLONDEAU Alexandre
167
MS4
00:12:20
65
1:39 min/100m
-
66
00:12:28
KINZIGER Edouard
267
MS2
00:12:28
67
1:40 min/100m
-
67
00:12:28
JOJOLOLO
457
RELM
00:12:28
66
1:40 min/100m
-
68
00:12:29
COURBOULIN Dominique
162
MV3
00:12:29
68
1:40 min/100m
-
69
00:12:32
DARRAS MICHEL
362
MV5
00:12:32
69
1:41 min/100m
-
70
00:12:33
PETRE Pierre-edouard
253
MS1
00:12:33
70
1:41 min/100m
-
71
00:12:34
VERSTRAETE Sigmund
357
MS2
00:12:34
71
1:41 min/100m
-
72
00:12:36
Clamartois
453
RELM
00:12:36
72
1:41 min/100m
-
73
00:12:37
FOLLIET Antoine
294
MS1
00:12:37
73
1:41 min/100m
-
74
00:12:39
SARAZIN NICOLAS
437
MS4
00:12:39
74
1:41 min/100m
-
75
00:12:42
GRAVE Nathanael
19
MV1
00:12:42
75
1:42 min/100m
-
76
00:12:45
GEORGES DAVID
171
MS4
00:12:45
76
1:5. min/100m
-
77
00:12:48
Chochina Simon
153
MS4
00:12:48
77
1:5. min/100m
-
78
00:12:50
Batail Emmanuel
169
MS4
00:12:50
78
1:43 min/100m
-
79
00:12:51
VANDERMOUTEN MICHAEL
299
MV1
00:12:51
79
1:43 min/100m
-
80
00:12:53
Les Limaces
463
RELH
00:12:53
80
1:43 min/100m
-
81
00:12:54
DEGUSSEAU THIBAULT
360
MV1
00:12:54
81
1:44 min/100m
-
82
00:12:54
Bastos Team
480
RELM
00:12:54
82
1:44 min/100m
-
83
00:12:56
COTTIN Sandy
146
MV1
00:12:56
83
1:44 min/100m
-
84
00:12:59
JACQUET Philippe
152
MV4
00:12:59
84
1:44 min/100m
-
85
00:12:59
PARIS Jeremy
48
MS3
00:12:59
85
1:44 min/100m
-
86
00:13:00
POULET Alain
25
MV4
00:13:00
86
1:44 min/100m
-
87
00:13:00
LE TENO Beatrice
385
FV2
00:13:00
87
1:44 min/100m
-
88
00:13:01
NUTTENS Charles
90
MS3
00:13:01
88
1:44 min/100m
-
89
00:13:03
LEJEUNE Fabrice
182
MV1
00:13:03
89
1:45 min/100m
-
90
00:13:03
BAHEUX Céline
415
FS3
00:13:03
90
1:45 min/100m
-
91
00:13:05
RAUCOURT Romain
106
MS1
00:13:05
91
1:45 min/100m
-
92
00:13:06
GERARD Peter
204
MV1
00:13:06
94
1:45 min/100m
-
93
00:13:06
DJOUADI Yannick
187
MV1
00:13:06
92
1:45 min/100m
-
94
00:13:06
BOUCHE Caroline
407
FV2
00:13:06
93
1:45 min/100m
-
95
00:13:06
BAZIN PHILIPPE
361
MV1
00:13:06
95
1:45 min/100m
-
96
00:13:07
FREX SEBASTIEN
365
MV1
00:13:07
96
1:45 min/100m
-
97
00:13:10
DANIEL ALINE
392
FV2
00:13:10
97
1:45 min/100m
-
98
00:13:10
DUJON JUDICAEL
364
MS3
00:13:10
98
1:45 min/100m
-
99
00:13:14
GUILLAUME Vincent
112
MS1
00:13:14
99
1:46 min/100m
-
100
00:13:15
LECONTE Julien
282
MS2
00:13:15
100
1:46 min/100m
-
101
00:13:16
CONGIUSTI Christophe
37
MV2
00:13:16
101
1:47 min/100m
-
102
00:13:16
THOMAS Gilles
89
MV3
00:13:16
102
1:47 min/100m
-
103
00:13:19
KOWALINSKI Maxime
121
MS2
00:13:19
103
1:47 min/100m
-
104
00:13:19
VANDERMOUTEN ANTHONY
176
MCA
00:13:19
104
1:47 min/100m
-
105
00:13:20
FM Logistic
456
RELH
00:13:20
105
1:47 min/100m
-
106
00:13:21
DIVARET Laurent
288
MV1
00:13:21
106
1:47 min/100m
-
107
00:13:23
LAPORTE Baptiste
163
MJU
00:13:23
107
1:47 min/100m
-
108
00:13:24
Les'Triathlètes
467
RELM
00:13:24
108
1:47 min/100m
-
109
00:13:27
LUZURIER Thibault
108
MS2
00:13:27
109
1:48 min/100m
-
110
00:13:27
CARBONNEL Clement
307
MS1
00:13:27
110
1:48 min/100m
-
111
00:13:31
CARPENTIER Guillaume
214
MV1
00:13:31
111
1:5. min/100m
-
112
00:13:31
GILLOT Simon
157
MCA
00:13:31
112
1:5. min/100m
-
113
00:13:32
BIGOT Benjamin
211
MS4
00:13:32
113
1:5. min/100m
-
114
00:13:33
ALLU GENEVIEVE
376
FV3
00:13:33
114
1:5. min/100m
-
115
00:13:33
MARIN Arnaud
185
MV1
00:13:33
115
1:5. min/100m
-
116
00:13:34
GENDRONNEAU Thomas
120
MS3
00:13:34
116
1:5. min/100m
-
117
00:13:36
Les Touristes
465
RELM
00:13:36
117
1:49 min/100m
-
118
00:13:36
ZUCCARI Erwan
12
MV1
00:13:36
118
1:49 min/100m
-
119
00:13:36
ENZER JEAN PHILIPPE
55
MS2
00:13:36
119
1:49 min/100m
-
120
00:13:37
LUCCHESE Edouard
199
MS4
00:13:37
122
1:49 min/100m
-
121
00:13:37
BOUDIGNON Francois
257
MS3
00:13:37
120
1:49 min/100m
-
122
00:13:37
Les Fère-Arrivent
474
RELF
00:13:37
121
1:49 min/100m
-
123
00:13:37
BRUNO Philippon
197
MV2
00:13:37
123
1:49 min/100m
-
124
00:13:38
MAYEUX Corentin
337
MS1
00:13:38
124
1:49 min/100m
-
125
00:13:42
DELMARE Lucas
350
MS1
00:13:42
125
1:50 min/100m
-
126
00:13:45
SENE Aurore
427
FS2
00:13:45
126
1:50 min/100m
-
127
00:13:46
GELARD Sebastien
252
MS4
00:13:46
127
1:50 min/100m
-
128
00:13:48
MIRAT MANUEL
129
MS3
00:13:48
128
1:51 min/100m
-
129
00:13:49
OUDOT Tristan
275
MS1
00:13:49
129
1:51 min/100m
-
130
00:13:52
LEFEVRE Sébastien
272
MS4
00:13:52
130
1:51 min/100m
-
131
00:13:53
LIBERT Jean marc
161
MV5
00:13:53
131
1:51 min/100m
-
132
00:13:58
DEL DIN Hugo
189
MJU
00:13:58
132
1:52 min/100m
-
133
00:13:59
PETRE Frederic
107
MV2
00:13:59
133
1:52 min/100m
-
134
00:13:59
HAINSSELIN Julien
52
MS3
00:13:59
134
1:52 min/100m
-
135
00:14:00
HULIN Loic
172
MV1
00:14:00
135
1:52 min/100m
-
136
00:14:00
DUPUIS OLIVIER
71
MV1
00:14:00
136
1:52 min/100m
-
137
00:14:01
COULMIER Paul
46
MS2
00:14:01
137
1:53 min/100m
-
138
00:14:01
LEROUZIC JULIEN ANTOINE
131
MS3
00:14:01
138
1:53 min/100m
-
139
00:14:02
LEFRANCOIS Sophie
406
FV2
00:14:02
139
1:53 min/100m
-
140
00:14:05
FOURNIER Simon
243
MS3
00:14:05
140
1:53 min/100m
-
141
00:14:06
FERRANT Flavien
222
MS3
00:14:06
141
1:53 min/100m
-
142
00:14:07
FILLEUR CHRISTOPHE
303
MS4
00:14:07
142
1:53 min/100m
-
143
00:14:08
BERTUCCHI Lionel
115
MV3
00:14:08
143
1:53 min/100m
-
144
00:14:09
NOEL Jeremy
341
MS3
00:14:09
144
1:53 min/100m
-
145
00:14:10
MESNARD Frederic
300
MS4
00:14:10
145
1:53 min/100m
-
146
00:14:11
ROBIN Yves
45
MS4
00:14:11
146
1:54 min/100m
-
147
00:14:12
PINHEIRO Paulo
144
MV2
00:14:12
147
1:54 min/100m
-
148
00:14:12
O NEIL Thomas
8
MS3
00:14:12
148
1:54 min/100m
-
149
00:14:13
BOUTROUX Mathieu
38
MS3
00:14:13
149
1:54 min/100m
-
150
00:14:15
DUCOURANT Bruno
54
MV1
00:14:15
150
1:6. min/100m
-
151
00:14:15
VIET ANTOINE
368
MV3
00:14:15
151
1:6. min/100m
-
152
00:14:17
MESTRALETTI Romain
217
MS2
00:14:17
152
1:6. min/100m
-
153
00:14:17
TANET Emeline
423
FJU
00:14:17
153
1:6. min/100m
-
154
00:14:17
MENNETRET David
255
MV3
00:14:17
154
1:6. min/100m
-
155
00:14:18
HENNEQUIN Alexandre
268
MS3
00:14:18
155
1:6. min/100m
-
156
00:14:19
PASQUIS CHARLES
93
MV1
00:14:19
156
1:55 min/100m
-
157
00:14:19
PIERRE Florian
342
MS3
00:14:19
157
1:55 min/100m
-
158
00:14:20
PIZZO Christophe
34
MV1
00:14:20
158
1:55 min/100m
-
159
00:14:22
VERLY Eric
9
MV2
00:14:22
160
1:55 min/100m
-
160
00:14:22
BRISSON Raynald
36
MV1
00:14:22
159
1:55 min/100m
-
161
00:14:23
LE THIEC France LINE
397
FV2
00:14:23
161
1:55 min/100m
-
162
00:14:24
JACQUES PATRICE
76
MV1
00:14:24
162
1:56 min/100m
-
163
00:14:24
GIOVANGRANDI Charlotte
380
FS2
00:14:24
163
1:56 min/100m
-
164
00:14:25
ORSAT BENOIT
301
MS3
00:14:25
164
1:56 min/100m
-
165
00:14:27
CLOAREC Stephane
203
MV2
00:14:27
165
1:56 min/100m
-
166
00:14:27
Garage Terny
475
RELH
00:14:27
166
1:56 min/100m
-
167
00:14:27
LOUIS Sébastien
266
MS4
00:14:27
167
1:56 min/100m
-
168
00:14:28
CHORON Michel
23
MV5
00:14:28
168
1:56 min/100m
-
169
00:14:28
VERSTRAETE Olivier
328
MV4
00:14:28
169
1:56 min/100m
-
170
00:14:29
COLINART Herve
43
MV4
00:14:29
170
1:56 min/100m
-
171
00:14:30
VIGNAUD STEPHANE
126
MV3
00:14:30
171
1:56 min/100m
-
172
00:14:30
MICHELON Eric
166
MV2
00:14:30
172
1:56 min/100m
-
173
00:14:30
AUVRAY Stephane
206
MV1
00:14:30
173
1:56 min/100m
-
174
00:14:31
Delcourt Jean baptiste
314
MV1
00:14:31
174
1:56 min/100m
-
175
00:14:31
BUCHARD Yan
261
MS4
00:14:31
175
1:56 min/100m
-
176
00:14:31
AUBRY Florent
213
MS3
00:14:31
176
1:56 min/100m
-
177
00:14:32
MUNIER ROMAIN
123
MS2
00:14:32
177
1:56 min/100m
-
178
00:14:33
MAILLOT JEAN MICHEL
65
MV2
00:14:33
178
1:57 min/100m
-
179
00:14:34
RUELLE Thomas
154
MS4
00:14:34
179
1:57 min/100m
-
180
00:14:34
ROLAND Jean pierre
21
MV3
00:14:34
180
1:57 min/100m
-
181
00:14:36
ETRINGER Sylvain
99
MV1
00:14:36
181
1:57 min/100m
-
182
00:14:36
HILLION Thomas
92
MS2
00:14:36
182
1:57 min/100m
-
183
00:14:37
BUISSONNIER Franck
145
MV3
00:14:37
183
1:57 min/100m
-
184
00:14:38
DALLE MOLLE Dominique
141
MV4
00:14:38
184
1:57 min/100m
-
185
00:14:40
GUILLET Emeline
387
FS3
00:14:40
185
1:57 min/100m
-
186
00:14:40
STYCZEN Pierre
4
MV6
00:14:40
186
1:57 min/100m
-
187
00:14:44
NGUYEN Fançois
250
MS4
00:14:44
187
1:58 min/100m
-
188
00:14:45
MERLE Christian
195
MV2
00:14:45
188
1:58 min/100m
-
189
00:14:45
DUVARDOIS
454
RELH
00:14:45
189
1:58 min/100m
-
190
00:14:46
DJOUADI Sebastien
184
MV2
00:14:46
190
1:58 min/100m
-
191
00:14:49
PETIT Maxime
7
MS2
00:14:49
191
1:59 min/100m
-
192
00:14:49
SIMéONIDES Nicolas
338
MS4
00:14:49
192
1:59 min/100m
-
193
00:14:50
Manuellli Laurent
28
MV4
00:14:50
193
1:59 min/100m
-
194
00:14:50
MARTI Nicolas
228
MS4
00:14:50
194
1:59 min/100m
-
195
00:14:51
MARQUEZ Tudal
32
MS4
00:14:51
195
1:59 min/100m
-
196
00:14:54
SAUVAGE Mathieu
318
MS3
00:14:54
196
1:59 min/100m
-
197
00:14:56
DELOFFRE Noham
135
MV1
00:14:56
197
1:60 min/100m
-
198
00:14:58
KUC Philippe
215
MV3
00:14:58
198
1:60 min/100m
-
199
00:14:59
DUFOUR Nicolas
240
MS4
00:14:59
199
1:60 min/100m
-
200
00:15:00
DAMERY Benjamin
237
MS2
00:15:00
200
2:0. min/100m
-
201
00:15:03
MAZUEL Benjamin
94
MS4
00:15:03
201
2:0. min/100m
-
202
00:15:03
ROSE Jean baptiste
205
MS2
00:15:03
202
2:0. min/100m
-
203
00:15:05
AUBERT JEAN MARIE
68
MV4
00:15:05
203
2:1. min/100m
-
204
00:15:05
VERZEAUX Antoine
325
MV2
00:15:05
204
2:1. min/100m
-
205
00:15:09
BOHLER Pascal
118
MV3
00:15:09
207
2:2. min/100m
-
206
00:15:09
Tostivint Clement
313
MS3
00:15:09
205
2:2. min/100m
-
207
00:15:09
BATTIGELLI Denis
140
MV5
00:15:09
206
2:2. min/100m
-
208
00:15:11
DESORBAIX Maxime
260
MCA
00:15:11
208
2:2. min/100m
-
209
00:15:12
LAPORTE Cédric
270
MV3
00:15:12
209
2:2. min/100m
-
210
00:15:13
ROBINEAU Morgan
24
MV1
00:15:13
210
2:2. min/100m
-
211
00:15:14
VELLY Pascal
290
MV3
00:15:14
212
2:2. min/100m
-
212
00:15:14
LE GALL OLIVIER
51
MV3
00:15:14
211
2:2. min/100m
-
213
00:15:18
LETRILLARD Eric
59
MV3
00:15:18
213
2:3. min/100m
-
214
00:15:19
JOUHAUD Patrick
285
MV4
00:15:19
214
2:3. min/100m
-
215
00:15:21
HAQUET Jérôme
293
MV3
00:15:21
215
2:3. min/100m
-
216
00:15:21
LEGRAND Sebastien
175
MJU
00:15:21
216
2:3. min/100m
-
217
00:15:21
PICAREL JC
309
MS4
00:15:21
217
2:3. min/100m
-
218
00:15:21
MARCEL QUENTIN
128
MS3
00:15:21
218
2:3. min/100m
-
219
00:15:23
VIVIEN Maurice
119
MV4
00:15:23
219
2:3. min/100m
-
220
00:15:24
CHORON Dominique
381
FV4
00:15:24
220
2:3. min/100m
-
221
00:15:25
TRANCHANT FREDERIC
80
MV4
00:15:25
221
2:3. min/100m
-
222
00:15:26
SALLE Geoffrey
372
MV1
00:15:26
222
2:3. min/100m
-
223
00:15:28
NARBONNE Bertrand
358
MV1
00:15:28
223
2:4. min/100m
-
224
00:15:29
VANDERMOUTEN CELINE
404
FV2
00:15:29
224
2:4. min/100m
-
225
00:15:30
LOCHEY David
210
MV1
00:15:30
225
2:4. min/100m
-
226
00:15:30
ZIMMERMANN Mylene
401
FV2
00:15:30
226
2:4. min/100m
-
227
00:15:31
PIGEON Julien
117
MS3
00:15:31
227
2:4. min/100m
-
228
00:15:31
WEISS Laurent
114
MV3
00:15:31
228
2:5. min/100m
-
229
00:15:32
RAVUT Frederic
180
MV2
00:15:32
229
2:5. min/100m
-
230
00:15:32
MARTINEZ Raphael
323
MV2
00:15:32
230
2:5. min/100m
-
231
00:15:33
Dremaux Fabien
315
MV1
00:15:33
231
2:5. min/100m
-
232
00:15:33
CHOQUE Nicolas
348
MV1
00:15:33
232
2:5. min/100m
-
233
00:15:35
ROBERT Renata
374
FV3
00:15:35
233
2:5. min/100m
-
234
00:15:36
BERTHE CHRISTOPHE
64
MV3
00:15:36
234
2:5. min/100m
-
235
00:15:36
POLARD Caroline
384
FS4
00:15:36
235
2:5. min/100m
-
236
00:15:37
Les bidochons
460
RELM
00:15:37
236
2:5. min/100m
-
237
00:15:37
LAMBERT Michel
274
MV4
00:15:37
237
2:5. min/100m
-
238
00:15:38
COPPEAUX Sebastien
354
MS4
00:15:38
238
2:5. min/100m
-
239
00:15:38
DE AMORIN AMELIE
375
FV1
00:15:38
239
2:5. min/100m
-
240
00:15:42
LECERF Nicolas
295
MS3
00:15:42
240
2:6. min/100m
-
241
00:15:42
VANDENBROUCKE Apolline
377
FS3
00:15:42
241
2:6. min/100m
-
242
00:15:42
DENOUX MICHEL
363
MV6
00:15:42
242
2:6. min/100m
-
243
00:15:44
FOY Eric
44
MV3
00:15:44
243
2:6. min/100m
-
244
00:15:45
GARRIC Romain
317
MS2
00:15:45
244
2:1. min/100m
-
245
00:15:45
GUYOMAR Patrick
110
MV5
00:15:45
245
2:1. min/100m
-
246
00:15:45
LAVIN Deborah
373
FJU
00:15:45
246
2:1. min/100m
-
247
00:15:46
LECLERCQ Frank
194
MV3
00:15:46
247
2:1. min/100m
-
248
00:15:47
FRANCOIS SYLVIE
393
FV3
00:15:47
248
2:1. min/100m
-
249
00:15:48
CAMPOY Patrick
138
MV3
00:15:48
249
2:1. min/100m
-
250
00:15:48
POGNEAU Jean philippe
86
MV4
00:15:48
250
2:1. min/100m
-
251
00:15:49
LE PROVOST Jean pierre
27
MV5
00:15:49
251
2:7. min/100m
-
252
00:15:50
BONDEAU Hervé
291
MV2
00:15:50
252
2:7. min/100m
-
253
00:15:50
SAGE Bryan
273
MS4
00:15:50
253
2:7. min/100m
-
254
00:15:51
COUTELET Jérôme
320
MS4
00:15:51
254
2:7. min/100m
-
255
00:15:52
FICHOUX Yannick
159
MS4
00:15:52
255
2:7. min/100m
-
256
00:15:53
SAMYN Thierry
226
MV3
00:15:53
256
2:7. min/100m
-
257
00:15:54
REYNAUD Charlotte
429
FV1
00:15:54
257
2:8. min/100m
-
258
00:15:56
PARMENTIER Jean-charles
254
MS4
00:15:56
259
2:8. min/100m
-
259
00:15:56
LECARPENTIER Nicolas
321
MS3
00:15:56
260
2:8. min/100m
-
260
00:15:56
NICOLAS Bourgeois
296
MV1
00:15:56
258
2:8. min/100m
-
261
00:15:56
PINOT Laure
379
FV1
00:15:56
261
2:8. min/100m
-
262
00:15:56
LE COU GERARD
6
MV6
00:15:56
262
2:8. min/100m
-
263
00:15:57
PINTO Adelino
149
MV1
00:15:57
263
2:8. min/100m
-
264
00:15:58
LESAGE Jean luc
11
MV5
00:15:58
264
2:8. min/100m
-
265
00:15:58
ALFONSETTI Claude
178
MS3
00:15:58
265
2:8. min/100m
-
266
00:15:58
GERBIER Eric
223
MV3
00:15:58
266
2:8. min/100m
-
267
00:15:58
DAPPOIGNY Lexane
403
FCA
00:15:58
267
2:8. min/100m
-
268
00:16:00
GERMAIN Perrine
225
FV2
00:16:00
268
2:8. min/100m
-
269
00:16:01
BATONNIER Thierry
50
MV3
00:16:01
269
2:8. min/100m
-
270
00:16:01
BRAULT YVAN
62
MV3
00:16:01
270
2:8. min/100m
-
271
00:16:02
DELMARE CHRISTIAN
39
MV3
00:16:02
271
2:8. min/100m
-
272
00:16:05
MAHIEU THIBAULT
371
MJU
00:16:05
272
2:9. min/100m
-
273
00:16:05
PILLLOUD YOHANN
297
MS3
00:16:05
273
2:9. min/100m
-
274
00:16:06
JACQUES Guillaume
258
MV1
00:16:06
274
2:9. min/100m
-
275
00:16:06
BUSTIN Francois
242
MS4
00:16:06
275
2:9. min/100m
-
276
00:16:08
LAGIER Eric
142
MV3
00:16:08
276
2:9. min/100m
-
277
00:16:10
PASQUIS NATHAN
77
MJU
00:16:10
277
2:9. min/100m
-
278
00:16:10
FOURNIER Bertrand
241
MS3
00:16:10
278
2:9. min/100m
-
279
00:16:10
ANGLADE Augustin
351
MS2
00:16:10
279
2:9. min/100m
-
280
00:16:10
CONTRé Olivier
339
MV2
00:16:10
280
2:9. min/100m
-
281
00:16:10
RODRIGUES LIONEL
136
MV3
00:16:10
281
2:9. min/100m
-
282
00:16:12
JAAFARI Khalid
284
MS4
00:16:12
282
2:10 min/100m
-
283
00:16:12
RADTKE Matthieu
265
MV2
00:16:12
283
2:10 min/100m
-
284
00:16:12
ADLOFF Stéphane
58
MV2
00:16:12
284
2:10 min/100m
-
285
00:16:13
BUJOTZEK Valentin
327
MS1
00:16:13
285
2:10 min/100m
-
286
00:16:14
DUBOIS Isabelle
398
FV1
00:16:14
286
2:10 min/100m
-
287
00:16:14
LEROY Julien
156
MV2
00:16:14
287
2:10 min/100m
-
288
00:16:15
SCHNEIDER Julien
232
MS4
00:16:15
288
2:10 min/100m
-
289
00:16:16
MULLIEZ July
382
FV1
00:16:16
289
2:10 min/100m
-
290
00:16:16
GARCIN ROUX Emilie
400
FS4
00:16:16
290
2:11 min/100m
-
291
00:16:17
LE CORRE Guy
292
MV5
00:16:17
291
2:11 min/100m
-